Loc - AR:8
Loc - Elite - all:177
Loc - Elite - AR:5
Jucători:
Lipova   AR   Zona 7

Turnee: 81
Localități: 19
Trofee: 19view all
7
3
9
Daroți Florin
Lipova
Player ID:21706
Loc cls:194
MP:42.64
Categoria:Elite (E)
MP min/max:20.57 / 42.64
Anul nașterii:2003

Blade:
Butterfly Viscaria
FH:
Xiom Omega VII Tour
BH:
Xiom Omega VII Tour
Head 2 Head: 81 turnee,592 meciuri:
353 won -- 239 lost288 adversari
H2H player ID
Balaj Roland - Arad7-2
Szivery Adrian - Arad6-3
Fekete Istvan - Arad6-3
Kaposta Victor - Arad5-4
Sabau Victor - Arad7-1
Nagy Iosif - Arad6-2
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara4-4
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara4-4
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj6-1
Achim Paul - Arad5-0
Craciun Calin - Oradea4-1
Kaszta Harrald - Arad4-1
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu4-1
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara3-2
Deak Valentin - Sebis4-0
Demian Daniel - Arad4-0
Ardelean Raul - Lipova4-0
Degianschi Obrad - Resita4-0
Pop Gabriel - Oradea4-0
Herteg Doru - Arad3-1
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare3-1
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare3-1
Szakacs Raul - Deva2-2
Chiscan Bogdan - Arad2-2
Herteg Dorinel - Arad2-2
Gligor Paul - Arad2-2
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara2-2
Olah Remus - Arad3-0
Boznea Daniel - Deva3-0
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara3-0
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia3-0
Popescu Radu - Arad3-0
Merai Janos - Oradea2-1
Caraus Sorin - Deva2-1
Cheregi Nelu - Oradea2-1
Pop Claudiu - Arad2-1
Borcsi Jozsef - Timisoara2-1
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad2-1
Deme Dan - Arad2-1
Coiov Nicolae - Arad2-1
Iliuta Adrian - Sannicolau Mare2-1
Shehabi Amer - Timisoara2-1
Popa Octavian - Oradea2-0
Mirza Sorin - Arad2-0
Popet Doru - Timisoara2-0
Pop Ioan - Timisoara2-0
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara2-0
Muresan Florin - Deva2-0
Lulciuc Dumitru - Timisoara2-0
Sabau Liviu - Oradea2-0
Sas Tibor - Oradea2-0
Avasilcai Marcel - Arad2-0
Costea Constantin - Oradea2-0
Cioveie Marian - Oravita2-0
Tamsa Titus - Resita2-0
Culda Andrei - Oradea2-0
Seica Gheorghe - Oradea2-0
Chivari Sebastian - Arad2-0
Oprean Andrei - Brad2-0
Bilt Catalin - Suceava2-0
Dobinda Dinu - Arad2-0
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva2-0
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea2-0
Varga Florin - Arad2-0
Stoica Mihai - Hateg2-0
Gherman Romulus - Arad2-0
Sirbu Florin - Sannicolau Mare2-0
Baltat Sebastian - Arad2-0
Pascu Mihai - Arad2-0
Tanasie Radu - Lipova2-0
Pirv Ovidiu - Arad2-0
Atanasiu Alexone - Arad2-0
Hoancea Eugen - Deva2-0
Husa Gelu - Zalau1-1
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj1-1
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea1-1
Manea Mihaita - Tulcea1-1
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni1-1
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara1-1
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara1-1
Put Gabriel - Oravita1-1
Berchi Ioan - Arad1-1
Craiovan Victor - Resita1-1
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara1-1
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara1-1
Ispas Emil - Alba Iulia1-0
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei1-0
Matei Dumitru - Deva1-0
Zbancu Leo - Deva1-0
Dan Daniel - Oradea1-0
Migea Cornel - Sibiu1-0
Tincu Laurentiu - Sibiu1-0
Gipsy King - Hunedoara1-0
Bradusca Cornel - Targu Jiu1-0
Hornea Valentin - Arad1-0
Hrehoret Adrian - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Bulzan Claudiu - Arad1-0
Takacs Csaba - Baia Mare1-0
Pop Danut - Dej1-0
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca1-0
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj1-0
Tanc Florin - Oradea1-0
Varkonyi Amalia - Oradea1-0
Tatar Dorel - Calan1-0
Cobzaru Radu - Deva1-0
Sain Emil - Timisoara1-0
Baluta Silviu - Bucuresti1-0
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures1-0
Aberle Ildiko - Oradea1-0
Toader Valentin - Agnita1-0
Lungu Marius - Oravita1-0
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Tarnaveni1-0
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud1-0
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti1-0
Ipate Virgil - Bucuresti1-0
Codau Vlad - Oradea1-0
Dinescu Dan - Oradea1-0
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Cresneac Mihail - Resita1-0
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu1-0
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie1-0
Dimeny Sanyi - Crasna1-0
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani1-0
Effler Stefan - Arad1-0
Midvichi Alexandru - Deva1-0
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni1-0
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare1-0
Totos Ludovic - Marghita1-0
Roatis Gheorghe - Oradea1-0
Pitaci Calin - Satu Mare1-0
Neda Cosmin - Lipova1-0
Neamtu Andreea - Arad1-0
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Antal Cornel - Oradea1-0
Vijaica Florin - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti1-0
Pop Stefan - Zalau1-0
Dehelean Octavian - Timisoara1-0
Banu Florentin - Timisoara1-0
Faraian Alexandru - Aiud1-0
Budiu Lorin - Timisoara1-0
Piper Petru - Luna CJ1-0
Botanel Grigore - Rovinari1-0
Szabo Timea - Dumbravita1-0
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Duca Peter - Marghita1-0
Marcus George - Timisoara1-0
Karacsonyi Zoltan - Timisoara1-0
Sabau Catalin - Oradea1-0
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara1-0
Voicu Florin - Arad1-0
Matei Alin - Arad1-0
Putnik Tiberiu - Varset1-0
Gecse Alpar - Chibed1-0
Pop Ioan Florin - Lugoj1-0
Moldovean Valer - Calan1-0
Schiau Teodora - Hunedoara1-0
Moldoveanu Sorin Florian - Hunedoara1-0
Starcz Adrian - Lupeni1-0
Tedi Ioja - Calan1-0
Szekeres Zoltan - Timisoara1-0
Andrei Radu Alexandru - Iasi1-0
Koromi Carol - Arad1-0
Catuneanu George - Oradea1-0
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea1-0
Creta Petru - Luna CJ1-0
Belba Caius Petrica - Baile Herculane1-0
Curaciuc Claudiu - Resita1-0
Buie Laurentiu - Arad1-0
Kovacs Iosif - Arad1-0
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Peter Stefan - Arad1-0
Iovuta Ioan - Arad1-0
Oproi Eugen - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag1-0
Simon Razvan - Arad1-0
Nan Daniel - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Nopcea Marius - Hateg1-0
Mortasifu Ionut - Arad1-0
Marinescu Nelu - Targoviste1-0
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara1-0
Misaras Marius - Arad1-0
Hradszky Sebastian - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Cebuc Emma - Dumbravita1-0
Vanatorul Raul - Dumbravita1-0
Almajanu Sergiu - Timisoara1-0
Caltia Miron - Arad1-0
Cotrau Andrei - Oradea1-0
Negru Marius - Deva1-0
Palaghia Cezar - Arad1-0
Pop Calin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Ochian Andrei - Botosani1-0
Morar Angela - Arad1-0
Berei Adalbert - Satu Mare1-0
Orban Marius - Lugoj1-0
Gherman Ovidiu - Lugoj1-0
Vonhaz Stefan - Oradea1-0
Solomon Marius - Arad1-0
Goia Alina - Cluj Napoca1-0
Muresan Robert - Surduc1-0
Vilculescu Vlad - Timisoara1-0
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara0-12
Roman Bogdan - Arad1-10
Spatariu Daniel - Arad1-9
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara0-9
Lacatis Ghita - Arad3-5
Savu Cristian - Oradea2-5
Dumitru Florin - Arad2-4
Vaida Sorin - Oradea1-5
Iusco Ionut - Arad2-3
Avram Victor - Arad1-4
Ispas Dan - Timisoara0-4
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara0-4
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare0-4
Iana Remus - Timisoara0-4
Neag Ioan - Timisoara1-2
Boka Norbert - Arad1-2
Halasz Peter - Oradea1-2
Leric David - Lipova1-2
Balogh Attila - Oradea0-3
Cristanus Cristian - Timisoara0-3
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara0-3
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus0-2
Popa Radu - Deva0-2
Petrus Florin - Zalau0-2
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie0-2
Boru Lucian - Timisoara0-2
Mican Nicolae - Dej0-2
Pop Alexandru - Oradea0-2
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie0-2
Lup Silviu - Oradea0-2
Raicu Robert - Arad0-2
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara0-2
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita0-1
Tic Ioan - Oradea0-1
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita0-1
Horvath Tibor - Oradea0-1
Varady Mark - Oradea0-1
Lep Andras - Satu Mare0-1
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca0-1
Mandru Bogdan - Hunedoara0-1
Blaga Mircea - Simleu Silvaniei0-1
Roman Iulian - Brasov0-1
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca0-1
Neamt Doru - Arad0-1
Benyovski Bela - Sibiu0-1
Ignuta Sebastian - Voiteg0-1
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia0-1
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca0-1
Szalay Liviu - Oradea0-1
Miclos Andrei - Dej0-1
Tailbot Francois - Oradea0-1
Cristea Virgil - Cugir0-1
Parus Lilian - Oradea0-1
Barbu Tiberiu - Deva0-1
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni0-1
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu0-1
Turburan Ion - Resita0-1
Fulop Attila - Aiud0-1
Sferlea Calin - Oradea0-1
Crisan Abel - Arad0-1
Grumeza Lucian - Bucuresti0-1
Orban Madalina - Siret0-1
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu0-1
Badea Bogdan - Dumbravita0-1
Pauliuc Alesia - Timisoara0-1
Cavasdan Doru - Oradea0-1
Petrus Florin - Alba Iulia0-1
Bora Nicolae - Alba Iulia0-1
Alexandru Marius - Bucuresti0-1
Marta Marcel - Timisoara0-1
Loghin Florin - Brasov0-1
Moka Iuliu - Marghita0-1
Curinnoi Andrei - Moldova-Balti0-1
Fritea Raul - Marghita0-1
Ardeljan Marinel - Varset0-1
Clisic Iosif - Sannicolau Mare0-1
Budihala Raul - Hunedoara0-1
Cioveie Bogdan - Oravita0-1
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Targu Mures0-1
Tibirna Andrei - Iasi0-1
Enache Viorel - Brad0-1
Pop Robert - Cugir0-1
Triff Raul - Deva0-1
Plavosin Florin - Timisoara0-1
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara0-1
Munteanu Simona - Arad0-1
1 Turnee Finale
6 Turnee A+
42 Turnee A
32 Turnee B
Alba Iulia (2), Arad (34), Botosani, Cugir, Deva, Dumbravita (8), Ilia (2), Lugoj (2), Medias, Oradea (11), Resita (3), Sanpaul AR (4), Santandrei, Sebes, Simeria, Suceava, Targu Jiu, Targu Mures, Timisoara (5)
iulL:194P:548.1M:42.64
-31.543.8
mar,24
42.4
apr,24
40.1
apr,24

38.8
aug,23
37.2
sep,23




3837.1
iul,23
41.1
oct,23
38
dec,23
46
ian,24
44.1
mar,24
44.8
apr,24
39
mai,24
49.2
mai,24




iunL:140P:587.5M:42.35
-31.543.8
mar,24
42.4
apr,24
40.1
apr,24

38.8
aug,23
37.2
sep,23




3839.4
iun,23
37.1
iul,23
41.1
oct,23
38
dec,23
46
ian,24
44.1
mar,24
44.8
apr,24
39
mai,24
49.2
mai,24



maiL:241P:499.3M:41.96
-31.543.8
mar,24
42.4
apr,24
40.1
apr,24

38.8
aug,23
37.2
sep,23




3839.4
iun,23
37.1
iul,23
41.1
oct,23
38
dec,23
46
ian,24
44.1
mar,24
44.8
apr,24





aprL:270P:482.2M:41.31
+ 4-39.540.1
apr,23
37.2
apr.23
36.9
apr.23
43.8
mar,24
38.8
aug,23
37.2
sep,23




3839.4
iun,23
37.1
iul,23
41.1
oct,23
38
dec,23
46
ian,24
44.1
mar,24






marL:303P:440.8M:39.73
+ 4-28.540.1
apr,23
37.2
apr.23
36.9
apr.23

38.8
aug,23
37.2
sep,23




3835.5
mar,23
39.4
iun,23
37.1
iul,23
41.1
oct,23
38
dec,23
46
ian,24






febL:288P:440.8M:39.73
+ 4-28.540.1
apr,23
37.2
apr.23
36.9
apr.23

38.8
aug,23
37.2
sep,23




3835.5
mar,23
39.4
iun,23
37.1
iul,23
41.1
oct,23
38
dec,23
46
ian,24






ianL:334P:394.8M:38.83
+ 4-28.540.1
apr,23
37.2
apr.23
36.9
apr.23

38.8
aug,23
37.2
sep,23




3835.5
mar,23
39.4
iun,23
37.1
iul,23
41.1
oct,23
38
dec,23







decL:293P:422.7M:38.81
+ 4-28.540.1
apr,23
37.2
apr.23
36.9
apr.23

38.8
aug,23
37.2
sep,23




3828`
dec,22
37.9
dec,22
35.5
mar,23
39.4
iun,23
37.1
iul,23
41.1
oct,23






novL:255P:451.3M:39.08
+ 4-38.138.2
nov,22
40.1
apr,23
37.2
apr.23
36.9
apr.23
38.8
aug,23
37.2
sep,23




3828`
dec,22
37.9
dec,22
35.5
mar,23
39.4
iun,23
37.1
iul,23
41.1
oct,23






octL:304P:410.2M:38.68
+ 4-38.138.2
nov,22
40.1
apr,23
37.2
apr.23
36.9
apr.23
38.8
aug,23
37.2
sep,23




3828`
dec,22
37.9
dec,22
35.5
mar,23
39.4
iun,23
37.1
iul,23







finalL:305P:410.2M:38.68
+ 4-38.138.2
nov,22
40.1
apr,23
37.2
apr.23
36.9
apr.23
38.8
aug,23
37.2
sep,23




3828`
dec,22
37.9
dec,22
35.5
mar,23
39.4
iun,23
37.1
iul,23







sepL:368P:354.4M:39.05
+ 4-38.138.2
nov,22
40.1
apr,23
37.2
apr.23
36.9
apr.23
38.8
aug,23





19.428`
dec,22
37.9
dec,22
35.5
mar,23
39.4
iun,23
37.1
iul,23







Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    6A
    3B
2023
    2P
    5A
    3B
2022
    8A
    6B
2021
    (218)
    1P
  • 3A
  • 3B
2020
    (242)
    4A
    5B
2019
    (356)
    3P
  • 10A
  • 7B
2018
    (1046)
    1P
  • 6A
  • 5B