Loc - AR:14
Loc - Elite - all:311
Loc - Elite - AR:10
Jucători:
Sebis   AR   Zona 7

Turnee: 88
Localități: 10
Trofee: 4view all
4
Deak Valentin
Sebiș
Player ID:11535
Loc cls:459
MP:37.06
Categoria:Elite (E)
MP min/max:20.32 / 37.06
Head 2 Head: 79 turnee,437 meciuri:
127 won -- 310 lost183 adversari
H2H player ID
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara5-4
Degianschi Obrad - Resita4-1
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara3-2
Dani Leo - Arad3-1
Olah Remus - Arad3-1
Szekeres Zoltan - Timisoara2-2
Borcsi Jozsef - Timisoara3-0
Pop Ioan Florin - Lugoj3-0
Albulescu Adrian - Arad2-1
Tanc Florin - Oradea2-1
Nagy Iosif - Arad2-1
Paladuta Victor - Timisoara2-0
Danescu Bogdan - Timisoara2-0
Sain Emil - Timisoara2-0
Vijaica Florin - Drobeta Tr Severin2-0
Matei Dumitru - Deva1-1
Pop Ioan - Timisoara1-1
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea1-1
Ispas Dan - Timisoara1-1
Popescu Carol - Timisoara1-1
Szalay Liviu - Oradea1-1
Ilia Ionicut - Oravita1-1
Belba Caius Petrica - Baile Herculane1-1
Fabian Wilhelm - Oradea1-0
Sava Petru - Cluj Napoca1-0
Stoica Ioan Florin - Lugoj1-0
Firu Marcel - Timisoara1-0
Meszar Razvan - Arad1-0
Mihu Eugen - Arad1-0
Neamt Doru - Arad1-0
Catricicau Adrian - Baia Mare1-0
Horvath Mircea - Orastie1-0
Kovacs Tibi - Timisoara1-0
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia1-0
Neiconi Sabin - Hateg1-0
Bradea Lucian - Arad1-0
Nicola Gabriela - Timisoara1-0
Lulciuc Dumitru - Timisoara1-0
Beltechi Dumitru - Victoria1-0
Munteanu Constantin - Resita1-0
Nastase Paul - Timisoara1-0
Simion Dan - Resita1-0
Bulz Ovidiu - Arad1-0
Lita Daniel - Oravita1-0
Sufletel Emil Sr - Alba Iulia1-0
Tisza Iosif - Arad1-0
Pirlea Claudiu - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Kalman Suha - Oradea1-0
Costea Constantin - Oradea1-0
Cioveie Marian - Oravita1-0
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia1-0
Lascu Marius - Timisoara1-0
Iancu Marinel - Timisoara1-0
Tarhuna Alin - Dumbravita1-0
Neamtu Andreea - Arad1-0
Caraus Sorin - Deva1-0
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia1-0
Dehelean Octavian - Timisoara1-0
Boka Norbert - Arad1-0
Ciurpan Laurentiu - Timisoara1-0
Crisan Vlad - Arad1-0
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Balaj Roland - Arad1-0
Latkovic Milan - Varset1-0
Orban Marius - Lugoj1-0
Greonjanc Marinel - Vlajkovac1-0
Murariu Ciprian - Bucuresti1-0
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara2-9
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara0-11
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara0-11
Popet Doru - Timisoara3-7
Roman Bogdan - Arad0-10
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara3-6
Boru Lucian - Timisoara2-7
Ardelean Raul - Lipova3-5
Beca Iliesen - Timisoara0-8
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita2-5
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara1-6
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara0-7
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara1-5
Avram Victor - Arad0-6
Cristanus Cristian - Timisoara0-6
Iana Remus - Timisoara0-6
Lacatis Ghita - Arad2-3
Turburan Ion - Resita2-3
Fieraru George - Timisoara2-3
Kaposta Victor - Arad1-4
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara1-4
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita1-4
Spatariu Daniel - Arad0-5
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara0-5
Manea Adrian - Timisoara1-3
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara1-3
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj1-3
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita0-4
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea0-4
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj1-2
Istrate Cristian - Timisoara1-2
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj1-2
Neag Ioan - Timisoara1-2
Petersi Nuri - Varset1-2
Leric David - Lipova1-2
Budes Alin - Timisoara0-3
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara0-3
Butnariu Daniel - Timisoara0-3
Crisanov Aurel - Timisoara0-3
Birtalan Robert - Oradea0-3
Sorescu Deian - Resita0-3
Prundaru Horia - Arad0-3
Daroti Florin - Lipova0-3
Craciun Calin - Oradea0-2
Mirza Sorin - Arad0-2
Popa Bogdan - Timisoara0-2
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj0-2
Ciochina Gabriel - Arad0-2
Balogh Attila - Oradea0-2
Put Gabriel - Oravita0-2
Lungu Marius - Oravita0-2
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita0-2
Codau Vlad - Oradea0-2
Veres Francisc - Oravita0-2
Savu Cristian - Oradea0-2
Balint Andreea - Dumbravita0-2
Thouzard Adrian - Drobeta Tr Severin0-2
Pop Claudiu - Arad0-2
Dumitru Florin - Arad0-2
Tic Ioan - Oradea0-1
Curpas Ioan - Oradea0-1
Horvath Tibor - Oradea0-1
Zbancu Leo - Deva0-1
Popa Octavian - Oradea0-1
Ghizdavescu Adrian - Navodari0-1
Vaida Sorin - Oradea0-1
Pauliuc Madalina - Timisoara0-1
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar0-1
Migea Cornel - Sibiu0-1
Demian Daniel - Arad0-1
Isopescu Vasile - Timisoara0-1
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-1
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures0-1
Manea Mihaita - Tulcea0-1
Bulibasa Tiberiu - Arad0-1
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu0-1
Koteles Antonio - Cluj Napoca0-1
Muresan Florin - Deva0-1
Bondar Leontin - Oradea0-1
Tailbot Francois - Oradea0-1
Sferlea Marius - Oradea0-1
Muresan Ovidiu - Caransebes0-1
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti0-1
Melnicenco Beniamin - Timisoara0-1
Kecskes Robert - Ungaria0-1
Sabau Victor - Arad0-1
Venter Liviu - Resita0-1
Cresneac Mihail - Resita0-1
Cotca Dacian - Oradea0-1
Parvu Nicolae - Resita0-1
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare0-1
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures0-1
Orban Madalina - Siret0-1
Badea Bogdan - Dumbravita0-1
Veres Adrian - Timisoara0-1
Marta Marcel - Timisoara0-1
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara0-1
Gajta Jonel - Varset0-1
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva0-1
Ardeljan Marinel - Varset0-1
Cornianu Sebastian - Baile Herculane0-1
Coiov Nicolae - Arad0-1
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad0-1
Cioveie Bogdan - Oravita0-1
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu0-1
Halasz Peter - Oradea0-1
Dranca David - Aiud0-1
Ilcu Stelian - Timisoara0-1
Triff Raul - Deva0-1
Plavosin Florin - Timisoara0-1
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara0-1
Dorijan George - Alibunar0-1
Djan Branislav - Varset0-1
Dzodzo Luka - Belgrad0-1
Pinku Marina - Nikolinci0-1
2 Turnee A+
47 Turnee A
39 Turnee B
Arad (24), Dumbravita (12), Lugoj (6), Oradea, Oravita (2), Resita (6), Sanpaul AR, Santandrei, Timisoara (31), Varset (4)
iunL:459P:359.1M:37.06
-33.228
oct,23
28
nov,23
39.5
feb,24
37.4
mar,24






035.2
iun,23
35.3
iun,23
28`
iul,23
33.6
sep,23
28`
oct,23
33.4
dec,23
37.9
ian,24
28`
mai,24




maiL:398P:390.2M:36.48
-33.228
oct,23
28
nov,23
39.5
feb,24
37.4
mar,24






033.2
mai,23
25.9`
mai,23
35.2
iun,23
35.3
iun,23
28`
iul,23
33.6
sep,23
28`
oct,23
33.4
dec,23
37.9
ian,24



aprL:401P:390.2M:36.48
-33.228
oct,23
28
nov,23
39.5
feb,24
37.4
mar,24






033.2
mai,23
25.9`
mai,23
35.2
iun,23
35.3
iun,23
28`
iul,23
33.6
sep,23
28`
oct,23
33.4
dec,23
37.9
ian,24



marL:384P:389.2M:35.82
+ 2-32.233.4
apr.23
28
oct,23
28
nov,23
39.5
feb,24






033.2
mai,23
25.9`
mai,23
35.2
iun,23
35.3
iun,23
28`
iul,23
33.6
sep,23
28`
oct,23
33.4
dec,23
37.9
ian,24



febL:379P:381M:33.9
+ 4-28.825.9
apr.23
33.4
apr.23
28
oct,23
28
nov,23






033.2
mai,23
25.9`
mai,23
35.2
iun,23
35.3
iun,23
28`
iul,23
33.6
sep,23
28`
oct,23
33.4
dec,23
37.9
ian,24



ianL:434P:343.1M:33.1
+ 4-28.825.9
apr.23
33.4
apr.23
28
oct,23
28
nov,23






033.2
mai,23
25.9`
mai,23
35.2
iun,23
35.3
iun,23
28`
iul,23
33.6
sep,23
28`
oct,23
33.4
dec,23




decL:451P:332.9M:32.98
+ 4-28.825.9
apr.23
33.4
apr.23
28
oct,23
28
nov,23






023.2`
dec,22
33.2
mai,23
25.9`
mai,23
35.2
iun,23
35.3
iun,23
28`
iul,23
33.6
sep,23
28`
oct,23




novL:416P:338M:35.1
+ 4-30.534.8
ian,23
25.9
apr.23
33.4
apr.23
28
oct,23






023.2`
dec,22
33.2
mai,23
25.9`
mai,23
35.2
iun,23
35.3
iun,23
28`
iul,23
33.6
sep,23
28`
oct,23




octL:484P:314.2M:35.1
+ 4-31.933.6
nov,22
34.8
ian,23
25.9
apr.23
33.4
apr.23






023.2`
dec,22
33.2
mai,23
25.9`
mai,23
35.2
iun,23
35.3
iun,23
28`
iul,23
33.6
sep,23





finalL:474P:315.2M:35.1
+ 4-31.933.6
nov,22
34.8
ian,23
25.9
apr.23
33.4
apr.23






034.6
sep,22
23.2`
dec,22
33.2
mai,23
25.9`
mai,23
35.2
iun,23
35.3
iun,23
28`
iul,23





sepL:445P:315.2M:35.1
+ 4-31.933.6
nov,22
34.8
ian,23
25.9
apr.23
33.4
apr.23






034.6
sep,22
23.2`
dec,22
33.2
mai,23
25.9`
mai,23
35.2
iun,23
35.3
iun,23
28`
iul,23





augL:433P:315.2M:35.1
+ 4-31.933.6
nov,22
34.8
ian,23
25.9
apr.23
33.4
apr.23






034.6
sep,22
23.2`
dec,22
33.2
mai,23
25.9`
mai,23
35.2
iun,23
35.3
iun,23
28`
iul,23





Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    2A
    2B
2023
    8A
    5B
2022
    6A
    6B
2020
    (601)
    1A
    2B
2019
    (606)
    1P
    4A
    6B
2018
    (462)
    8A
  • 5B
2017
    (385)
    7A
    8B
2016
    (1106)
    5A
    1B
2015
    (1683)
    1P
    2A
2014
    (1616)
    1A
2013
    (2046)
    1B
2012
    (840)
    1A
    3B
2010
    (1053)
    1A
2009
    (998)
    1A