Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj | 4-4 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 3-2 |
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara | 3-1 |
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul | 2-2 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 2-2 |
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures | 3-0 |
Vera Esteban - Sibiu | 3-0 |
Radu Constantin - Sibiu | 2-1 |
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 2-1 |
Muresanu Alex - Sibiu | 2-1 |
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare | 2-1 |
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie | 2-0 |
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 2-0 |
Popa Paul - Sibiu | 2-0 |
R Cosmin - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Bucur Delia - Ludus | 2-0 |
Docea Beniamin - Aiud | 2-0 |
Bobos Marius - Apahida | 2-0 |
Iancu Sorin - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Minzat Mircea - Saliste | 1-1 |
Somlea Darian - Cisnadie | 1-1 |
Stancalie Doru - Craiova | 1-1 |
Tatar Dorel - Calan | 1-1 |
Matei Mirel - Brasov | 1-1 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 1-1 |
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni | 1-1 |
Sandulescu Adrian - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Negulescu Ioan - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-1 |
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara | 1-1 |
Cinca Daniel - Craiova | 1-1 |
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad | 1-1 |
Farkas Lorant - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Barabas Claudiu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 1-0 |
Popa Mircea - Brasov | 1-0 |
Tarau Vasile - Brasov | 1-0 |
Tutoveanu Razvan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Maxim Cristian - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita | 1-0 |
Mitrofan Petrica - Brasov | 1-0 |
Banu Nicolae - Ocna Sibiului | 1-0 |
Temelie Dragos - Selimbar | 1-0 |
Carjan Dumitru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau | 1-0 |
Kulcsar Lorand - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Lorincz Ferenc Attila - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Zedler Csaba - Agnita | 1-0 |
Nemteanu Victor - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Zedler Iuliu - Blaj | 1-0 |
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Groza Alexandru - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Barac Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Oltean Silviu - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Trocan Alexa - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Androne Daniel - Petrila | 1-0 |
Ciucur Laurentiu - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Puscas Arpad - Gherla | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Sorin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Cobzaru Radu - Deva | 1-0 |
Brulea Petre - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Rus Nicolae - Oradea | 1-0 |
Butnaru Madalina - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Serban Marian - Orastie | 1-0 |
Sutoris Cornel - Medias | 1-0 |
Muresan Codrean - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Nistor Alexandru - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Rotariu Andrei - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Gog Vasile - Salciua | 1-0 |
Balmez Dorel - Oravita | 1-0 |
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov | 1-0 |
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Chiriac Marius - Botosani | 1-0 |
Bartha Zsolt Attila - Aita Mare | 1-0 |
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Malene Petru - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 1-0 |
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Pietraru Dorian - Victoria | 1-0 |
Fratila Dan - Ocna Sibiului | 1-0 |
Kontzey Jozsef - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Moldovan Sidonia - Ludus | 1-0 |
Neamtu Tiberius - Medias | 1-0 |
Gritto Geza - Medias | 1-0 |
Portariuc Gheorghe - Botosani | 1-0 |
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Luca Eugen - Aiud | 1-0 |
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Oanta Florin - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Sabau Alex Aurelian - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Eigel Csaba - Toplita | 1-0 |
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Szakacs Marius - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Tigaroi Florin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Balan Viorel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Cioca Raul - Agnita | 1-0 |
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov | 1-0 |
Chira Camelia - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Iepure Teodor Calin - Aiud | 1-0 |
Cristea Andrei Cosmin - Aiud | 1-0 |
Puia Darius - Stremt | 1-0 |
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Stefan Patrick - Brasov | 1-0 |
Barca George - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Sufletel Margareta - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Ghidiu Valer - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Kocsis Laszlo - Toplita | 1-0 |
Aizner Imre - Ludus | 1-0 |
Balazs Jozsef - Corund | 1-0 |
Canea Kocsis Andras Jr - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Cheregi Nelu - Oradea | 1-0 |
Kincses Jozsef - Praid | 1-0 |
Bothazan Florin - Dej | 1-0 |
Oltean Claudiu - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Nagy Hunor - Ghindari | 1-0 |
Piper Petru - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Duca Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Szabo Andrei - Blaj | 1-0 |
Malnasi Eke Ferenc - Toplita | 1-0 |
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni | 1-0 |
Stoican Adrian - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Ene Florin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Anca Ana Maria - Ludus | 1-0 |
Popescu Radu - Arad | 1-0 |
Vaida Gheorghe - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Majai Lehel - Sovata | 1-0 |
Marin Florin Cornel - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Dan Radu - Zalau | 1-0 |
Puscas Darius - Gherla | 1-0 |
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Soimusan Tudor - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Timaru Ilie - Sibiu | 3-4 |
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar | 1-5 |
Beches Andrei - Sibiu | 1-5 |
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu | 0-6 |
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 0-6 |
Veres Janos - Targu Mures | 0-5 |
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara | 1-3 |
Toader Valentin - Agnita | 1-3 |
Cindea Cristian - Medias | 0-4 |
Kromek Iulian - Cugir | 1-2 |
Aron Darie - Sibiu | 1-2 |
Benyovski Bela - Sibiu | 1-2 |
Kis Istvan - Brasov | 1-2 |
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus | 1-2 |
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB | 1-2 |
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB | 1-2 |
Gecse Alpar - Chibed | 1-2 |
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie | 0-3 |
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures | 0-3 |
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni | 0-3 |
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu | 0-3 |
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara | 0-3 |
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin | 0-2 |
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Samoila Florin - Sighisoara | 0-2 |
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov | 0-2 |
Padurariu Costel - Brasov | 0-2 |
Valcea Daniel - Pitesti | 0-2 |
Andone Claudiu - Cugir | 0-2 |
Dragoi Andrei - Azuga | 0-2 |
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Toader George - Agnita | 0-2 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 0-2 |
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara | 0-2 |
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia | 0-2 |
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea | 0-2 |
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara | 0-2 |
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea | 0-2 |
Bardas Mark - Dumbraveni SB | 0-2 |
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Husa Gelu - Zalau | 0-1 |
Ursulean Vasile - Straja | 0-1 |
Scurtu Nicolae - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud | 0-1 |
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus | 0-1 |
Makszin Dacian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Bondoc Alexandru - Brasov | 0-1 |
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Rada Florin - Pitesti | 0-1 |
Rasnoveanu Daniel - Slobozia | 0-1 |
Preda Nicolae - Curtea de Arges | 0-1 |
Zavricescu George - Curtea de Arges | 0-1 |
Szabo Tamas - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Migea Cornel - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus | 0-1 |
Tincu Laurentiu - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Comsa Dan - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Bradusca Cornel - Targu Jiu | 0-1 |
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste | 0-1 |
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea | 0-1 |
Miko Istvan - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Rozenfeld Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie | 0-1 |
Iordache Marian - Ramnicu Valcea | 0-1 |
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Galiu Mihai - Brasov | 0-1 |
Ban Peter - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste | 0-1 |
Bendris Nicu - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Preda Ionut - Moinesti | 0-1 |
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Dezso Lorand - Dej | 0-1 |
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Smeureanu Nicolae - Ramnicu Valcea | 0-1 |
Papacu Bejoli - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Neiconi Sabin - Hateg | 0-1 |
Socaci Sorin - Panciu | 0-1 |
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Moldovan Ovidiu - Sighetu Marmatiei | 0-1 |
Vass Alexander - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti | 0-1 |
Joldes Adrian - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Boznea Daniel - Deva | 0-1 |
Mican Nicolae - Dej | 0-1 |
Nastase Florin - Ramnicu Valcea | 0-1 |
Bucsan Romeo - Pitesti | 0-1 |
Ardelean Raul - Lipova | 0-1 |
Ionica Maria - Pitesti | 0-1 |
Beica Florin - Gherla | 0-1 |
Muresan Iulian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Stanciulescu Bogdan - Brasov | 0-1 |
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Valeanu Vlad - Bacau | 0-1 |
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Beltechi Razvan - Victoria | 0-1 |
Popa Gheorghe - Aiud | 0-1 |
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Barabas Sandor - Toplita | 0-1 |
Ivan Catalin - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Diaconescu Lucian - Targoviste | 0-1 |
Turburan Ion - Resita | 0-1 |
Dordea Lucian - Medias | 0-1 |
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Vana Florin - Turda | 0-1 |
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Persa Florin - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Teglas Andreea - Ludus | 0-1 |
Vacaru Liviu - Victoria | 0-1 |
Keszeg Lorand - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Elekes Hunor - Valea Scurta | 0-1 |
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Corbu Mihai Cosmin - Pitesti | 0-1 |
Spoiala Cristinel - Focsani | 0-1 |
Zakarias Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Moldovan Cristian - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Modarco Daniel - Ucraina | 0-1 |
Moga Madalina - Medias | 0-1 |
Cojocaru Didi - Ramnicu Valcea | 0-1 |
Dimache Maria - Brasov | 0-1 |
Grosan Mircea - Dej | 0-1 |
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi | 0-1 |
Tegzes Robert - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Cuesdean Rares - Reghin | 0-1 |
Petrus Florin - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Bora Nicolae - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Jeflea Calin - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Morariu Marius - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Oniga Paul - Blaj | 0-1 |
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie | 0-1 |
Sava Ioan - Orastie | 0-1 |
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Seceta Andreas - Medias | 0-1 |
Stoica Mihai - Hateg | 0-1 |
Campean Adrian - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Orha Andrei - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Costache Laurentiu - Buzau | 0-1 |
Buciu Catalin - Bals | 0-1 |
Dranca David - Aiud | 0-1 |
Tenea Cosmin - Sighisoara | 0-1 |
Orban Marius - Lugoj | 0-1 |
Craiu Catalin - Videle | 0-1 |
Vaida Alin - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Pascalau Cristian - Huedin | 0-1 |
Man Cristina - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Alexandroaie Emanuel - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Badescu Stefan - Campulung Muscel | 0-1 |
Prodan Alexandru - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Eotvos Flavius - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Pascu Rares - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
+ 4 | -20.3 | 31.5 apr.23 | 28 apr.23 | 22 nov,23 |
0 | 28 mar,23 | 28 apr,23 | 33.6 iun,23 | 28 iul,23 | 28 iul,23 | 28 oct,23 | 27 feb,24 |
+ 4 | -20.3 | 31.5 apr.23 | 28 apr.23 | 22 nov,23 |
0 | 28 mar,23 | 28 apr,23 | 33.6 iun,23 | 28 iul,23 | 28 iul,23 | 28 oct,23 |
+ 4 | -26.9 | 26.2 ian,23 | 31.5 apr.23 | 28 apr.23 | 22 nov,23 |
0 | 33.9 ian,23 | 28 mar,23 | 28 apr,23 | 33.6 iun,23 | 28 iul,23 | 28 iul,23 | 28 oct,23 |
+ 4 | -26.9 | 26.2 ian,23 | 31.5 apr.23 | 28 apr.23 | 22 nov,23 |
0 | 33.9 ian,23 | 28 mar,23 | 28 apr,23 | 33.6 iun,23 | 28 iul,23 | 28 iul,23 | 28 oct,23 |
+ 4 | -31.1 | 39 dec,22 | 26.2 ian,23 | 31.5 apr.23 | 28 apr.23 |
0 | 33.9 ian,23 | 28` mar,23 | 28` apr,23 | 33.6 iun,23 | 28` iul,23 | 28` iul,23 | 28` oct,23 |
+ 4 | -31.1 | 39 dec,22 | 26.2 ian,23 | 31.5 apr.23 | 28 apr.23 |
0 | 33.9 ian,23 | 28` mar,23 | 28` apr,23 | 33.6 iun,23 | 28` iul,23 | 28` iul,23 |
+ 4 | -31.1 | 39 dec,22 | 26.2 ian,23 | 31.5 apr.23 | 28 apr.23 |
0 | 33.9 ian,23 | 28` mar,23 | 28` apr,23 | 33.6 iun,23 | 28` iul,23 | 28` iul,23 |
+ 4 | -31.1 | 39 dec,22 | 26.2 ian,23 | 31.5 apr.23 | 28 apr.23 |
26.8 sep,22 | 13.4 | 33.9 ian,23 | 28` mar,23 | 28` apr,23 | 33.6 iun,23 | 28` iul,23 | 28` iul,23 |
+ 4 | -31.1 | 39 dec,22 | 26.2 ian,23 | 31.5 apr.23 | 28 apr.23 |
26.8 sep,22 | 13.4 | 33.9 ian,23 | 28` mar,23 | 28` apr,23 | 33.6 iun,23 | 28` iul,23 | 28` iul,23 |