Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 3-3 |
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures | 4-1 |
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB | 4-0 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 3-1 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 2-2 |
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc | 3-0 |
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni | 3-0 |
Sicoe Ioan - Turda | 3-0 |
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin | 2-1 |
Vass Sandor - Beclean | 2-1 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 2-1 |
Biro Istvan - Reghin | 2-0 |
Veres Janos - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Ciurca Ovidiu - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 2-0 |
Pacurar Cosmin - Blaj | 2-0 |
Galfi Levente - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Mihaly Eva - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 2-0 |
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni | 2-0 |
Csiki Sandor - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Iliescu Lucian - Toplita | 2-0 |
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni | 2-0 |
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni | 2-0 |
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei | 2-0 |
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau | 2-0 |
Stancovici Bianca - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Maerean Claudiu - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Muntean Mircea - Baia Mare | 1-1 |
Nicula Dumitru - Agnita | 1-1 |
Dordea Lucian - Medias | 1-1 |
Moldovan Sidonia - Ludus | 1-1 |
Iovdi Vasile - Ucraina | 1-1 |
Barabas Claudiu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Volosciuc Tiberiu - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Szilagyi Bela - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Grecu Cornel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 1-0 |
Bacanu Paulian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Preda Nicolae - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Demeter Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Maxim Cristian - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Comsa Dan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Zoltan Tibor - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Keresztes Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Padurariu Costel - Brasov | 1-0 |
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Barac Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Spermezan Dorel - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Oltean Silviu - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Botian Radu - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Dani Leo - Arad | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Sorin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Miclos Andrei - Dej | 1-0 |
Joldes Adrian - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Palfi Ferencz - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Sutoris Cornel - Medias | 1-0 |
Soroiu Claudiu - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Beltechi Razvan - Victoria | 1-0 |
Suciu Florin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Ivan Catalin - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Dospinescu George - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Bartha Zsolt Attila - Aita Mare | 1-0 |
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni | 1-0 |
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 1-0 |
Vaduva Dan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Vana Florin - Turda | 1-0 |
Toma Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Veltan Alexandru - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Bokor Zoltan Sr - Brasov | 1-0 |
Kovari Odon - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Elekes Hunor - Valea Scurta | 1-0 |
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Flore Claudiu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Niculescu Marin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Damian Vasile - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Vajda Erno - Reghin | 1-0 |
Eigel Csaba - Toplita | 1-0 |
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Baban Aurelian - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Balan Viorel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Moca Alina - Medias | 1-0 |
Bogza Dragos - Iasi | 1-0 |
Pinzar Alin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Andreica Daniel - Viseu | 1-0 |
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Cotfas Gabriel - Toplita | 1-0 |
Miko Magdalena - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Campean Oliviu - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Trencsenyi Bence - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Csorbai Lorand - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Lob Sandor - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Oltean Octavian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Bucurenciu Mihai - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Morariu Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Balla Peter - Toplita | 1-0 |
Farkas Zoltan - Ghindari | 1-0 |
Vioreanu Cristian - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Faraian Alexandru - Aiud | 1-0 |
Cosarca Mihaita - Sarmas | 1-0 |
Podar Christian - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Andras Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Faltisca Eugen - Viseu | 1-0 |
Cristea Samuel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Kelemen Miklos - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Nitu Serban - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Sipos Babi - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Bucur Iacob - Ludus | 1-0 |
Prodan Iosif Lucian - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Kutasi Ors - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Szanto Szilard - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Petrache Radu - Blaj | 1-0 |
Ilea Radu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Fetco Mark - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Zajzon Pal - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Pralea David Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Layis Rita - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Bardas Mark - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Konti Florin - Apahida | 1-0 |
Arimia Constantin - Azuga | 1-0 |
Kesmarki Laszlo - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Nicusan Razvan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Lupu Adelin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Kolumban David - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Stoica Kewin - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Toplician Mihai - Hunedoara | 1-0 |