Potarniche Bianca - Buzau | 3-3 |
Sarbu Dan - Ploiesti | 3-2 |
Dospinescu George - Sibiu | 3-2 |
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 4-0 |
Niculescu Daniel - Pitesti | 4-0 |
Iorgoiu Constantin - Drajna de Jos | 4-0 |
Lita Gabriel - Bucuresti | 4-0 |
Mihaila Nicolae - Breaza | 3-1 |
Negria Mihai - Bucuresti | 3-1 |
Zavricescu George - Curtea de Arges | 2-2 |
Safta Alexandru - Targoviste | 2-2 |
Ion Sebastian - Buftea | 2-2 |
Pascu Razvan - Magureni | 2-2 |
Musat Catalin - Alexandria | 3-0 |
Achitei Nicolae - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Dumbrava Doru - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Pandele Ionel - Giurgiu | 2-1 |
Voicu Ionut - Ploiesti | 2-1 |
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov | 2-0 |
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Cretu Marian - Craiova | 2-0 |
Valcea Daniel - Pitesti | 2-0 |
Niculescu Gabriel - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Taru Alex - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Constantin Cristina - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Ispas Victor - Turnu Magurele | 2-0 |
Spoiala Cristinel - Focsani | 2-0 |
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea | 2-0 |
Brezae Vlad - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Pricop Dan - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Salariu Adrian - Buftea | 2-0 |
Minica Rares - Giurgiu | 2-0 |
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Alexandru Marius - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Sabin Cristian - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Viciu Dragos - Pitesti | 1-1 |
Gaitan Tiberiu - Braila | 1-1 |
Leolea Andrei - Constanta | 1-1 |
Rada Florin - Pitesti | 1-1 |
Bradusca Cornel - Targu Jiu | 1-1 |
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea | 1-1 |
Papacu Bejoli - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Morosan Marian - Suceava | 1-1 |
Bolea Catalin - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Moise Mihai - Alexandria | 1-1 |
Nicola Marian - Constanta | 1-1 |
Trandafir Radu Catalin - Giurgiu | 1-1 |
Ionascu Gabriel - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Belinsca Romeo - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Trocaru Remus - Tulcea | 1-1 |
Docan Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Petenchi Edmond - Roman | 1-0 |
Nitescu Horia - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Pitac Ovidiu - Brasov | 1-0 |
Banica Dan - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Carjan Dumitru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Negria Alexandru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Vasilescu Remus - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Luta Petre - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Postole Luca - Buzau | 1-0 |
Parvu Nicolae - Cornu | 1-0 |
Manoiu Claudiu - Fieni | 1-0 |
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Acatrinei Lucian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Badulescu Rafael - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Borosoiu Laurentiu - Sinaia | 1-0 |
Cocolos Alexandru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Serban Bogdan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Negoita Edward - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Marica Dan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Samoila Ion - Babadag | 1-0 |
Nacu Dan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Velicescu Dragos - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Gavril Angela - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Milos Gianni - Alexandria | 1-0 |
Popescu George - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Zaharia Puiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dobra Mihai - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Banuta Dumitru - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Curelariu Eduard - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ipate Virgil - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dobrin Adrian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Ciurusnuc Costel - Galati | 1-0 |
Ileanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Baceanu Constantin - Buzau | 1-0 |
Ciocau Viorel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Marius Alexandru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Bica Gheorghe - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Sorescu Gabriel - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Plaiasu Ion - Plopeni | 1-0 |
Babus Liviu - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov | 1-0 |
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Popa Ion - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Carcei Alexandru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Sarbu Romulus - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Fluture Alexandru - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Pavel Andreea - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Gheorghe Florin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Craciun David Mihai - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Moca Vasile - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Visan Victor - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Cinca Daniel - Craiova | 1-0 |
Rapan Mihai - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Irimia Marian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Sima Vlad - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Dinca Raducu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Marcelin Alicia - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Ciocan Ion - Chiajna | 1-0 |