Radu Florin - Ploiesti | 3-0 |
Rusea Gheorghe - Breaza | 2-0 |
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov | 2-0 |
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Florea Marian - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Parvu Nicolae - Cornu | 2-0 |
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea | 2-0 |
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil | 2-0 |
Plaiasu Ion - Plopeni | 2-0 |
Alexandru Marius - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Vajeu Ionut - Busteni | 2-0 |
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov | 1-1 |
Iorgoiu Constantin - Drajna de Jos | 1-1 |
Manta Viorel - Baicoi | 1-1 |
Sarbu Dan - Ploiesti | 1-1 |
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare | 1-1 |
Panait Constantin - Mizil | 1-1 |
Baceanu Constantin - Buzau | 1-1 |
Babus Liviu - Ploiesti | 1-1 |
Craciun David Mihai - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Silviu Niculae - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Pitac Ovidiu - Brasov | 1-0 |
Gaitan Tiberiu - Braila | 1-0 |
Petrov Dan - Dobroesti | 1-0 |
Banica Dan - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Duma Gheorghe - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Bozga Razvan - Baicoi | 1-0 |
Popescu Adrian - Valcanesti | 1-0 |
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Valcea Daniel - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Nistor George - Buftea | 1-0 |
Manoiu Claudiu - Fieni | 1-0 |
Oancea Vasile - Buzau | 1-0 |
Dima Cristi - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dinu Adrian - Darmanesti | 1-0 |
Cuna Gheorghe - Buzau | 1-0 |
Franculescu Marius - Sinaia | 1-0 |
Irimia Madalin - Baicoi | 1-0 |
Olaru Viorel - Cocorastii Mislii | 1-0 |
Szekeres Levente - Brasov | 1-0 |
Trif Florin - Cocorastii Mislii | 1-0 |
Dumitrache Gabriel - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Marin Iulian - Campina | 1-0 |
Giosan Marcel - Galati | 1-0 |
Stanciu Stelian - Calarasi | 1-0 |
Niculescu Gabriel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Stanciulescu Bogdan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Scanteie Iulian - Buzau | 1-0 |
Stanciu Viorel - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Costea Damian - Maneciu | 1-0 |
Diaconescu Lucian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Taru Alex - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Bartha Zsolt Attila - Aita Mare | 1-0 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Constantin Cristina - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Malene Petru - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Moise Bianca - Filipestii de Targ | 1-0 |
Ioana Costin - Campina | 1-0 |
Ipate Virgil - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Anescu Andu - Dragasani | 1-0 |
Barbatel Eduard - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Adam Teodor - Buzau | 1-0 |
Brezae Vlad - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Trache Bogdan - Valenii de Munte | 1-0 |
Restea Lucian - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Florea Flavian - Valenii de Munte | 1-0 |
Popa Ion - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Barca George - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi | 1-0 |
Bartha Ferenc - Baraolt | 1-0 |
Stekbauer Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Florea Constantin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Pal Abel - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Gheorghe Florin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Acriva Marian - Mizil | 1-0 |
Baiu Teodor - Brasov | 1-0 |
Ghita Dragos - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Ionescu Mihai - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Docan Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ionita Fabian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Tudor Valeriu - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Mototol Sorin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dramba Daniel Dumitru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Hana Radu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Enache Puiu Adrian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Marchitan Marius - Brasov | 1-0 |
Galca Andrei - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Calin Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |