Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca | 3-0 |
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 3-0 |
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca | 3-0 |
Pop Ioan - Bistrita | 3-0 |
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin | 2-0 |
Pop Stefan - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud | 2-0 |
Cazacu Florin - Vatra Dornei | 2-0 |
Veres Janos - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Vass Sandor - Beclean | 2-0 |
Cont Cosmin - Gherla | 2-0 |
Damian Vasile - Nasaud | 2-0 |
Sicoe Ioan - Turda | 2-0 |
Grosan Mircea - Dej | 2-0 |
Muntean Mircea - Baia Mare | 1-1 |
Barac Marius - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Sosdean Cosmin - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei | 1-1 |
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Patrasciuc Ovidiu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Barabas Claudiu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Sipos Ferenc - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Grecu Cornel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Szabo Tamas - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Avram Victor - Arad | 1-0 |
Istrate Adrian - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Keresztes Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Marian Calin - Reghin | 1-0 |
Ban Peter - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Moldovan Doru - Dej | 1-0 |
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Lorinczi Bela - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Robu Valentin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani | 1-0 |
Kezdi Janos - Corund | 1-0 |
Medve Mihai - Reghin | 1-0 |
David Cosmin - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Miclos Andrei - Dej | 1-0 |
Joldes Adrian - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Savu Nicolae - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Simon Robert - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Preda Sile - Focsani | 1-0 |
Beches Andrei - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Brulea Petre - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Dan - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj | 1-0 |
Stan Catalin - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Corocaescu Cristian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Adorjani Csilla - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Daniel Istvan Sr - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Soroiu Claudiu - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 1-0 |
Gligor George - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Szabo Lajos - Ungaria | 1-0 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 1-0 |
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Veltan Victor - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Sandulescu Adrian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Csiki Sandor - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Sutu Dorel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Nagy Stefan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Grigor Fabian - Viseu | 1-0 |
Vajda Erno - Reghin | 1-0 |
Oanta Florin - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Singeorzan Ioana - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Costin Casian - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Baban Aurelian - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Filimon Dana - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Silivestru Nicu - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Iepure Teodor Calin - Aiud | 1-0 |
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Vacariuc Mariana - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Singeorzan Traian - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Cotfas Gabriel - Toplita | 1-0 |
Mal Calin - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Raduly Ovidiu - Fantanele | 1-0 |
Campian Zoltan - Toplita | 1-0 |
Csorbai Lorand - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Hurloi Isabela - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Haja Filipas Irinel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Gheorghe Florin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Farkas Zoltan - Ghindari | 1-0 |
Stancovici Bianca - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Asavei Gheorghe - Razboieni | 1-0 |
Barbos Florin - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Ujica Nicolae - Toplita | 1-0 |
Adorjani Andrea - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Gusan Boris - Turda | 1-0 |
Podar Christian - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Vladau Ovidiu - Beclean | 1-0 |
Marica Patriciu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Dombrea Bogdan - Bistrita | 1-0 |