Loc - BV:29
Loc - Avansati - all:253
Loc - Avansati - BV:8
Jucători:
Brasov   BV   Zona 6

Turnee: 73
Localități: 25
Trofee: 5view all
2
3
Cat:
Total (A)

H
1
0
0
1 (0)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Drapac Gheorghe
Brașov
Player ID:23376
Loc cls:1326
MP:10.84
Categoria:Avansati (AD)
MP min/max:5.11 / 12.6
Head 2 Head: 71 turnee,457 meciuri:
181 won -- 276 lost318 adversari
H2H player ID
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera4-4
Constantin Valentin - Ploiesti3-3
Arimia Constantin - Azuga3-3
Georgescu Robert Stefan - Bucuresti3-2
Tirlea Gheorghe - Brasov3-1
Vrasti Ioan - Ploiesti3-0
Marchitan Marius - Brasov3-0
Gheorghe Ion - Bucuresti3-0
Balasa Mihai - Sibiu3-0
Saulea Bogdan - Brasov2-1
Cocan Mircea - Bucuresti2-1
Cuciureanu Daniel - Ploiesti2-1
Galca Andrei - Bucuresti2-1
Kovacs Attila - Covasna2-0
Ilie Costin - Bucuresti2-0
Moise Viorel - Braila2-0
Georgescu Cristian - Pitesti2-0
Neagu Costin - Targoviste2-0
Dumitru Florin - Slobozia2-0
Veris Amalia - Brasov2-0
Kanabe Tibor - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Petre Corina - Ploiesti2-0
Magura Casian - Constanta2-0
Damian Sebastian - Paulesti2-0
Valcica Razvan Daniel - Uricani2-0
Moldovan Andrei - Bucuresti2-0
Stefan Sorin - Brasov2-0
Apopei Rares Gabriel - Brasov1-1
Meggyes Andras - Sovata1-1
Nicolae Sorinel - Targoviste1-1
Luca Ioan - Sibiu1-1
Dumitrascu Cristi - Brasov1-1
Bartha Lorant - Micfalau1-1
Mihu Dorel - Medias1-0
Matei Daniel - Targoviste1-0
Olaru Viorel - Cocorastii Mislii1-0
Ontoiu Catalin - Pitesti1-0
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov1-0
Pietraru Dorian - Victoria1-0
Fratila Dan - Ocna Sibiului1-0
Busuioc Bogdan - Panciu1-0
Raduly Eduard - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Pica Horia - Fagaras1-0
Midvichi Daniel - Deva1-0
Mindru Marin - Sarmas1-0
Ciocan Denisa - Filipestii de Targ1-0
Diplas Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Avram Marian - Botosani1-0
Albu Gheorghe - Galati1-0
Tonciu Costin - Branesti1-0
Balasoiu Maria - Novaci1-0
Grigore Madalin - Cocorastii Mislii1-0
Ardelean Ionut - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Apetroaei Mircea - Suceava1-0
Vass Peter - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Cudalbu Tiberiu - Ploiesti1-0
Titiliuc Alesia - Dersca1-0
Balazs Boglarka - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Popa Florin - Slobozia1-0
Jurgiu Marian - Botosani1-0
Dranca David - Aiud1-0
Birtalan Attila - Crasna1-0
Adam Alexandru - Ploiesti1-0
Lopadean Daria - Aiud1-0
Kercedi Catalin - Tarnaveni1-0
Zamfirescu Dan - Bucuresti1-0
Iurea Marian - Botosani1-0
Aron Razvan - Fenes1-0
Mihalcz Szilard Istvan - Sanmartin1-0
Camenita Alexandru Dan - Ploiesti1-0
Stefanescu Radu - Targoviste1-0
Chitu Cristian - Targoviste1-0
Gheorghe Vlad - Bucuresti1-0
Asavei Vlad - Razboieni1-0
Gavriliuc Daniel - Botosani1-0
Biro Gyula - Racosu de Sus1-0
Gheorghe Catalin - Ploiesti1-0
Olteanu Gabriel Alexandru - Videle1-0
Tica Radu - Bucuresti1-0
Voicu Mihai - Ploiesti1-0
Nistor Costel - Galati1-0
Zaharia David - Salcea1-0
Mitrea Ana Maria - Salcea1-0
Dumitriu David - Varatec1-0
Antonesei Andrei - Botosani1-0
Tauciuc Edi - Suceava1-0
Ivasuc Ianis - Botosani1-0
Dicu Gheorghe Danut - Borsec1-0
Illes Akos - Gheorgheni1-0
Manescu Emilian Costin - Ploiesti1-0
Lupea Mihai Emil - Sibiu1-0
Sandru Rares - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Florea Madalin - Bucuresti1-0
Preda Leo - Targoviste1-0
Muscaliuc Alexandru - Botosani1-0
Oprea Tiberiu - Brasov1-0
Mitran Mihail - Slatina1-0
Ilisan Costina - Toplita1-0
Bogdan Andrei - Bucuresti1-0
Rimbu Mircea - Medias1-0
Popa Mihai - Sibiu1-0
Sorban Alpar - Micfalau1-0
Maftei Claudiu - Bacau1-0
Neag Samuel - Racari1-0
Ambrus David - Brasov1-0
Serban Radu - Brasov1-0
Adam Florin - Targoviste1-0
Ene Irina - Bucuresti1-0
Negulescu Mara Antonia - Ploiesti1-0
Mitroi Florin - Snagov1-0
Iliescu Patricia - Snagov1-0
Petre Daniel - Bucuresti1-0
Nitu Alexandru - Paulesti1-0
Dinu Cristian - Sotanga1-0
Dumitrescu David - Targoviste1-0
Raduta Alexandra - Targoviste1-0
Atinge Mario - Targoviste1-0
Brodetchi Andrei - Sibiu1-0
Bendescu Matei - Iasi1-0
Dima George - Ploiesti1-0
Radu Liviu - Bucov1-0
Istrate Ionut - Sibiu1-0
Cojocariu Vasile - Comanesti1-0
Thomas William Knobel - Bucuresti1-0
Nitu Loredana - Targoviste1-0
Dumitru Cristian - Bucuresti1-0
Muresan Adrian - Brasov1-0
Moise Cristian - Brasov1-0
Tobosaru Stefan - Brasov1-0
Benedek Alex - Brasov1-0
Alexanovici Bogdan - Brasov1-0
Oana Ion - Bucuresti1-0
Furtuna Adrian - Brasov1-0
Popovici Rares Andrei - Brasov1-0
Furtuna Traian - Brasov1-0
Incze Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Cojocaru Nicusor - Brasov2-3
Radu Ciprian - Brasov0-5
Negulescu Cristi - Sinaia1-3
Mihalcea Stefan Tiberiu - Snagov1-3
Ianovici Florin - Brasov0-4
Gita Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe0-4
Caranfilian Migo - Bucuresti0-4
Toader Petru - Bragadiru0-4
Banu Dan - Ploiesti0-4
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni1-2
Constantin Filip - Sinaia1-2
Ionescu Ioana - Bucuresti1-2
Volanin Rares - Sibiu1-2
Dinu Adrian - Darmanesti0-3
Savina Dan - Piatra Neamt0-3
Stanciu Constantin - Brasov0-3
Bucsoiu Vlad - Brasov0-3
Korodi Csaba - Aita Mare0-3
Matsumoto Paul - Brasov0-3
Ungureanu Stefan Radu - Ploiesti0-3
Pitac Ovidiu - Brasov0-2
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov0-2
Kondort Dan - Sibiu0-2
Stanciu Viorel - Ploiesti0-2
Popescu Adrian - Radauti0-2
Popescu Sorin - Ploiesti0-2
Kis Istvan - Brasov0-2
Bucurenciu Mihai - Fagaras0-2
Bordas Laszlo - Santionlunca0-2
Loghin Florin - Brasov0-2
Nedelcu Mihai - Azuga0-2
Cojocaru Ion - Ploiesti0-2
Lungu Mihai - Targoviste0-2
Ferenczi Robert - Suseni0-2
Ciobanu Marius - Bucuresti0-2
Balaban Daniel - Bucuresti0-2
Nedelcu Marian - Sinaia0-2
Vizoli Alexandru - Fagaras0-2
David Maia - Prelipca0-2
Vasile Victor - Videle0-2
Chirtoaca Sergiu - Ploiesti0-2
Cuzub Rares - Brasov0-2
Simo Elias Mate - Miercurea Ciuc0-2
Botosneanu Ionut - Videle0-2
Dumitrescu Robert Nicolae - Bucuresti0-2
Munteanu Ion - Brasov0-2
Gihan Sefcati - Bucuresti0-2
Ionita Mihai - Lipanesti0-2
Silviu Niculae - Bucuresti0-1
Matei Dumitru - Deva0-1
Marandici Adrian - Brasov0-1
Petho Katalin - Racosu de Sus0-1
Clapa Danut - Bucuresti0-1
Mihaila Robert - Breaza0-1
Dimache Marian - Braila0-1
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani0-1
Ionita Cristian - Ploiesti0-1
Stefan Narcis - Botosani0-1
Petra Ioan - Balan0-1
Toric Constantin - Bucuresti0-1
Ciky Cornel - Fagaras0-1
Banuta Dumitru - Ploiesti0-1
Kontzey Jozsef - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Toma Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Petrariu Sorin - Brasov0-1
Gheorghe Dan - Constanta0-1
Avramescu Bogdan - Bucuresti0-1
Topsaneanu Valentin - Chitila0-1
Barbatel Eduard - Ploiesti0-1
Iojiban Gheorghe - Balan0-1
Vintila Marius - Sibiu0-1
Rosoga Ana - Constanta0-1
Teodorad Valentin - Slatina0-1
Pal Abel - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Aluculesa Radu - Botosani0-1
Vioreanu Cristian - Dumbraveni SB0-1
Serban Aurel - Fagaras0-1
Bunea Adrian - Baicoi0-1
Mandru Aurel - Sarmas0-1
Andras Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Bardocz Ferenc - Ditrau0-1
Stepanov Petre - Tulcea0-1
Ciobanu Adrian - Brasov0-1
Plesoianu Stefan - Constanta0-1
Botea Marian - Fieni0-1
Stancescu Ciprian - Fieni0-1
Bistreanu Armand - Bucuresti0-1
Babes Razvan - Brasov0-1
Costache Marian - Brasov0-1
Musat Viorel - Bacau0-1
Gal Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Nagy Attila - Suseni0-1
Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt0-1
Buta Sebastian - Tarnaveni0-1
Sterczer Zalan - Sanzieni0-1
Antal Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Ghitu Liviu - Onesti0-1
Martoiu Gabriel - Targu Jiu0-1
Contiu Mircea - Brasov0-1
Ienasoae Dragos - Bucuresti0-1
Butunoiu Dorin - Brasov0-1
Gheozdan Daniel - Bucuresti0-1
Hella Lajos - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Ojog Petrisor - Bacau0-1
Dumitrache Ionut - Moreni0-1
Matei Gabriel - Plopeni0-1
Vaduva Ionut - Pitesti0-1
Necsoiu Georgiana - Videle0-1
Vilcu Dragos - Bucuresti0-1
Sutei Marian - Slobozia0-1
Mihai Gabriel - Galati0-1
Korodi Krisztian - Aita Mare0-1
Dragan Razvan - Ploiesti0-1
Georgescu Florin - Bucuresti0-1
Cserei Gabor - Sovata0-1
Csaki Zsolt - Tomesti0-1
Craja Gina Alexandra - Bucuresti0-1
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau0-1
Popescu Radu - Arad0-1
Vintila George Daniel - Braila0-1
Dicu Razvan - Galati0-1
Scutaru Marius - Cernavoda0-1
Popa Florin - Medias0-1
Tatulea Calin - Bucuresti0-1
Andrei Iordan - Tulcea0-1
Vrasti Iulian - Ploiesti0-1
Onofrei Dragos - Botosani0-1
Badescu Andrei - Bucuresti0-1
Busnatu Radu Andrei - Bucuresti0-1
Voicu Ovidiu - Strejnicu0-1
Birtalan Hunor - Sovata0-1
Bejenaru Marian - Targu Mures0-1
Galca Cristian - Iasi0-1
Stanescu Romeo - Hunedoara0-1
Tiboaca Daniel - Galati0-1
Marcu Florin Radu - Manasturu Romanesc0-1
Birta Andrei - Brasov0-1
Ciorasteanu Ionut - Brasov0-1
Dan Radu - Zalau0-1
Tasedan Adrian - Arad0-1
Maladoi George - Tulcea0-1
Varzaru Vivi - Videle0-1
Chirtoaca Ion - Ploiesti0-1
Orban Levente - Sovata0-1
Croitoru Adrian Nicolae - Brasov0-1
Minca Gabriel - Videle0-1
Minca Liviu - Videle0-1
Pletea Mihaela - Sibiu0-1
Anghel Liviu - Ploiesti0-1
Gorasciuc Marius - Hurjuieni0-1
Petculescu Giani - Ploiesti0-1
Sandu Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Sandu Marcel - Sighisoara0-1
Vlazan Ciprian - Aiud0-1
Visan Daniel - Ploiesti0-1
Gherghel Cristian - Fagaras0-1
Ionescu Vlad - Buzau0-1
Oprea Ramona - Brasov0-1
Luca Ioan - Bucuresti0-1
Handra Benedek - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Herghelegiu Silviu - Bucuresti0-1
Toader Ovidiu - Balan0-1
Pirvanescu Daniel - Bucuresti0-1
Keresztes Attila - Micfalau0-1
Busuioc Andrei - Panciu0-1
Tala Medard - Micfalau0-1
Damian Gelu - Comanesti0-1
Popa Robert - Targoviste0-1
Toma Adrian - Bucuresti0-1
Popoi Ionut - Moinesti0-1
Vasiliu Bogdan - Panciu0-1
Dumitru Ovidiu - Buzau0-1
Hanu Viorel - Moreni0-1
Ionescu Cristian - Ulmi0-1
Paduraru Mihnea - Brasov0-1
Popovici Robert Gheorghe - Petrosani0-1
Joghiu Ovidiu - Focsani0-1
Tofeni Florin - Nasaud0-1
Pascu Rares - Targu Mures0-1
Stefan Adrian - Bucuresti0-1
Balllo Szabolcs - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Dumbrava Gabriel - Bucuresti0-1
1 Turnee Finale
5 Turnee A+
42 Turnee A
25 Turnee B
Azuga, Blejoi, Botosani (3), Brasov (15), Brazi (2), Cheile Gradistei (2), Constanta, Ditrau, Fagaras (2), Fieni (4), Galati, Lazarea (2), Medias (2), Miercurea Ciuc (3), Ocna Sibiului (3), Ploiesti (13), Sebes, Sfantu Gheorghe, Sibiu, Targoviste (3), Targu Mures, Targu Secuiesc (2), Topoloveni, Urlati (2), Valenii de Munte (5)
iulL:1326P:126.4M:10.84
-10.311.6
apr,24
12.1
apr,24
12.7
mai,24
5
mai,24
5`
feb,24





2.511.2
sep,23
5
sep,23
13.2
oct,23
5
oct,23
5
nov,23
12.1
nov,23
5`
dec,23
5`
ian,24
9
mar,24
11.7
mai,24
10.6
iun,24

iunL:1359P:120.8M:10.88
-10.311.6
apr,24
12.1
apr,24
12.7
mai,24
5
mai,24
5`
feb,24





2.511.2
sep,23
5
sep,23
13.2
oct,23
5
oct,23
5
nov,23
12.1
nov,23
5`
dec,23
5`
ian,24
9
mar,24
11.7
mai,24


maiL:1395P:116.4M:11.13
-12.714.9
feb,24
12.5
mar,24
11.6
apr,24
12.1
apr,24
5`
feb,24





2.511.2
sep,23
5
sep,23
13.2
oct,23
5
oct,23
5
nov,23
12.1
nov,23
5`
dec,23
5`
ian,24
9
mar,24



aprL:1357P:120.5M:11.47
-14.114.9
nov,23
14.3
dec,23
14.9
feb,24
12.5
mar,24
5`
feb,24





2.511.2
sep,23
5
sep,23
13.2
oct,23
5
oct,23
5
nov,23
12.1
nov,23
5`
dec,23
5`
ian,24
9
mar,24



marL:1362P:114.6M:10.16
-1114.9
nov,23
14.3
dec,23
14.9
feb,24

5
mar,23
5`
feb,24




55
mar,23
11.2
sep,23
5
sep,23
13.2
oct,23
5
oct,23
5
nov,23
12.1
nov,23
5`
dec,23
5`
ian,24



febL:1495P:95.9M:10.09
-7.314.9
nov,23
14.3
dec,23


5
mar,23





2.55
mar,23
11.2
sep,23
5
sep,23
13.2
oct,23
5
oct,23
5
nov,23
12.1
nov,23
5`
dec,23
5`
ian,24



ianL:1415P:100.9M:10.09
-10.613.3
ian,23
14.9
nov,23
14.3
dec,23

5
mar,23





2.55
mar,23
11.2
sep,23
5
sep,23
13.2
oct,23
5
oct,23
5
nov,23
12.1
nov,23
5`
dec,23




decL:1524P:85.2M:9.96
-713.3
ian,23
14.9
nov,23


5
mar,23





2.55
mar,23
11.2
sep,23
5
sep,23
13.2
oct,23
5
oct,23
5
nov,23
12.1
nov,23





novL:1833P:56.9M:12.57
-3.313.3
ian,23



5`
mar,23





2.55`
mar,23
11.2
sep,23
5`
sep,23
13.2
oct,23
5`
oct,23







octL:1946P:48.8M:11.53
-3.313.3
ian,23



5`
mar,23





2.510.1
oct,22
5`
mar,23
11.2
sep,23
5`
sep,23








finalL:1952P:47.4M:12.73
-3.313.3
ian,23



5`
mar,23





2.514.8
sep,22
10.1
oct,22
5`
mar,23









sepL:1654P:65.7M:12.6
-3.313.3
ian,23



12.2
sep,22
5`
mar,23




8.614.8
sep,22
10.1
oct,22
5`
mar,23









Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1P
    5A
    7B
2023
    1P
    8A
    3B
2022
    2P
    16A
  • 5B
2021
    (1255)
    2P
    5A
    7B
2020
    (1342)
    2A
    2B
2019
    (2526)
    6A
    1B