Loc - TM:39
Loc - Avansati - all:92
Loc - Avansati - TM:6
Jucători:
Jimbolia   TM   Zona 7

Turnee: 54
Localități: 25
Trofee: 3view all
2
1
Drulea Petru
Jimbolia
Player ID:24971
Loc cls:869
MP:13.49
Categoria:Avansati (A)
MP min/max:7.15 / 13.99
Head 2 Head: 54 turnee,357 meciuri:
170 won -- 187 lost260 adversari
H2H player ID
Both David - Deva4-0
Budeanu Dan - Sannicolau Mare3-1
Toplician Mihai - Hunedoara2-2
Bej Sergiu - Arad2-2
Ternauciuc Octavian - Nadrag3-0
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia2-1
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara2-1
Marcu Cristian - Alba Iulia2-1
Baltat Sebastian - Arad2-1
Dinescu Dan - Oradea2-0
Ionas Maria - Sibiu2-0
Seica Gheorghe - Oradea2-0
Podrumar Casian - Arad2-0
Popa Cristian Vasile - Cluj Napoca2-0
Gherman Nadia - Lugoj2-0
Simion Luana - Cluj Napoca2-0
Susman Alexandru - Alba Iulia2-0
Petrut Patrick - Aiud2-0
Constantin Alessia - Lugoj2-0
Sipos Ina - Arad2-0
Vasiu Vlad - Sibiu2-0
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti1-1
Oprean Andrei - Brad1-1
Ternauciuc Mihai - Nadrag1-1
Daianu Ion - Timisoara1-1
Klepp Lucas - Lipova1-1
Caranfilian Eduard - Bucuresti1-1
Rosa Vasile - Salciua1-1
Borla Nicolae - Cluj Napoca1-1
Cojocaru Andru - Targoviste1-1
Cojocaru Alexandru - Arad1-1
Ban Adrian Florin - Lugoj1-1
Dan Daniel - Oradea1-0
Nicola Gabriela - Timisoara1-0
Socaci Silviu - Lugoj1-0
Serban Marian - Orastie1-0
Griga Cristian - Oradea1-0
Radulescu Catalin - Ploiesti1-0
Moise Viorel - Braila1-0
Pop Gheorghe - Marghita1-0
Balint Doru - Alesd1-0
Gutulescu Marian - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Petrov Marius - Lovrin1-0
Medrea Daniel - Arad1-0
Gergely Istvan - Ditrau1-0
Bayusz Zoltan - Arad1-0
Metea Ioan - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Croitoru Carli - Craiova1-0
Herdes Gabriel - Putna1-0
Boitos Rodica - Oradea1-0
Savina Dan - Piatra Neamt1-0
Balogh Laurentiu - Arad1-0
Peter Stefan - Arad1-0
Forton Nicusor - Arad1-0
Ciurlica Mugurel - Pascani1-0
Fusca Georgian - Targoviste1-0
Oproi Eugen - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Caranfilian Migo - Bucuresti1-0
Hradszky Sebastian - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Luca Ioan - Piatra Neamt1-0
Birtalan Attila - Crasna1-0
Kovacs Levente - Oradea1-0
Badescu Lucian - Oradea1-0
Putnik Romana - Varset1-0
Marin Marcel - Fenes1-0
Pantea Robert - Lipova1-0
Rauh Victor - Moldova-Balti1-0
Cusmir Raul - Oradea1-0
Duka Peter - Marghita1-0
Velcelean Viorel - Otelu Rosu1-0
Costea Mircea - Alba Iulia1-0
Popescu Razvan - Dumbravita1-0
Valcica Razvan Daniel - Uricani1-0
Telman Matei - Deva1-0
Pralea Eric - Vatra Dornei1-0
Nicusan Razvan - Targu Mures1-0
Voicu Adrian - Videle1-0
Lupea Mihai Emil - Sibiu1-0
Oprea Ramona - Brasov1-0
Schinteie Alexandru Dumitru - Anina1-0
Simiganovschi Codrut - Toplita1-0
Marcu Dan Florin - Sibiu1-0
Comsa Patricia - Medias1-0
Mitroi Florin - Snagov1-0
Naghiu Raluca - Cluj Napoca1-0
Voinescu Bianca - Lugoj1-0
Morariu Ioan - Saliste1-0
Pastiu Sorin - Cugir1-0
Martin Sergiu - Buhusi1-0
Neacsu Emilian - Timisoara1-0
Damian Gelu - Comanesti1-0
Frunza Mihai - Zlatna1-0
Rusu Stefan - Deva1-0
Vilceanu Cosmin - Rovinari1-0
Rosu Ioan - Sibiu1-0
Turech Ventel Francisc - Resita1-0
Derbac Ivan - Caransebes1-0
Subtire Florin - Lugoj1-0
Taut Stefan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Vasiu Stefan - Alba Iulia1-0
Dragomanu Ana Maria - Comanesti1-0
Rusu Bogdan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Cojocaru Stefan - Targu Jiu1-0
Balasoiu Mihai - Novaci1-0
Incze Geza - Targu Mures1-0
Csicsel Emi - Chisineu Cris1-0
Puica Madalin - Chisineu Cris1-0
Paul Horatiu - Alba Iulia1-0
Mura Susanna - Italia1-0
Maritescu Riana - Timisoara1-0
Chiorean Sergiu - Gherla1-0
Hogea Cristi - Piatra Neamt1-0
Taran Narcis - Aiud1-0
Popescu Theo - Bucuresti1-0
Ifrim Gheorghe - Satu Mare1-0
Coacaza Florin - Fenes1-0
Ionita Ilie - Ploiesti1-0
Matyas Balazs - Bretcu1-0
Elekes Tibor - Sebes1-0
Curutiu Corin - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Vilceanu Andrei - Rovinari1-0
Radulescu Gheorghe - Targu Jiu1-0
Hategan Nicolae - Alba Iulia1-0
Muresan Vlad - Faget1-0
Gota Florin Daniel - Santimbru AB1-0
Jeflea Mihnea - Sibiu1-0
Grancea Rares - Sibiu1-0
Duta Alex - Timisoara1-0
Grecu Dan - Arad1-0
Sipos Cristian - Arad1-0
Nastic Branko - Ilandza1-0
Ursu Silviu - Timisoara1-0
Cristea Calin - Targu Mures1-0
Gherman Vlad - Timisoara2-4
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare0-5
Gipsy King - Hunedoara1-3
Paul Alin Sabin - Sandra1-3
Seniuc Radu - Arad0-4
Glavan Radu - Timisoara1-2
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad1-2
Dobinda Dinu - Arad1-2
Moldoveanu Sorin Florian - Hunedoara1-2
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara1-2
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara1-2
Baican Cristian - Cluj Napoca1-2
Mihai Markus - Deva1-2
Popovici Robert Gheorghe - Petrosani0-3
Cristescu Cristian - Bucuresti0-2
Popescu Cristi - Slatina0-2
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia0-2
Lulciuc Dumitru Cosmin - Timisoara0-2
Matei Alin - Arad0-2
Gasca Toader - Hunedoara0-2
Popa Alin - Drobeta Tr Severin0-2
Buie Laurentiu - Arad0-2
Cocos Claudiu - Calan0-2
Budihala Raul - Hunedoara0-2
Handlery Viktor - Oradea0-2
Nagy Eduard - Deva0-2
Bradean Toma - Arad0-2
Jupanschi Adrian - Hunedoara0-2
Taut Ciprian - Cluj Napoca0-2
Blidariu Alin - Bucovat0-2
Matei Dumitru - Deva0-1
Zsok Arcadie - Deva0-1
Pop Ioan - Timisoara0-1
Anchidin Cosmin - Lugoj0-1
Pop Danut - Dej0-1
Pauna Bogdan - Craiova0-1
Tatar Dorel - Calan0-1
Mihet Alexandru - Arad0-1
Cobzaru Radu - Deva0-1
Carabas Cosmin - Timisoara0-1
Berbecar Alin - Zalau0-1
Gheorghe Dan - Constanta0-1
Luca Eugen - Aiud0-1
Caragea Adrian - Galati0-1
Sirbu Lucian - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Pica Horia - Fagaras0-1
Socaci Valentin - Lugoj0-1
Badea Catalin - Dumbravita0-1
Trebel Robert - Bocsa0-1
Vlaicu Daniel - Marghita0-1
Kelemen Miklos - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Curaciuc Claudiu - Resita0-1
Georgescu Vlad - Bucuresti0-1
Tonciu Costin - Branesti0-1
Borbeiu Ciprian - Baia Mare0-1
Todorovic Milovan - Varset0-1
Gheozdan Daniel - Bucuresti0-1
Popovici Dumitru - Arad0-1
Asteleanu Lucian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia0-1
Varadi Daniel - Aiud0-1
Comsa George Alexandru - Tulcea0-1
Pauca Cosmin - Botosani0-1
Necsoiu Georgiana - Videle0-1
Ruhmann Cristian - Moldova Noua0-1
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera0-1
Atanasiu Alexone - Arad0-1
Suciu Florin - Sibiu0-1
Botezan Luca - Aiud0-1
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau0-1
Popescu Radu - Arad0-1
Vasi Daniel - Arad0-1
Vescan Adrian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Orban Marius - Lugoj0-1
Dragan Marius - Hunedoara0-1
Vrinceanu Vladut - Caransebes0-1
Cureac Cristina - Lugoj0-1
Saucan Victor - Timisoara0-1
Vigh Marton - Cluj Napoca0-1
Marin Catalin - Fenes0-1
Gorbe David - Satu Mare0-1
Orban Koppany - Sovata0-1
Cocan Mircea - Bucuresti0-1
Minca Liviu - Videle0-1
Pasca Vlad - Targu Mures0-1
Marchitan Marius - Brasov0-1
Ardelean Stefan - Dumbravita0-1
Kreitler Zoltan - Arad0-1
Poenariu Darius - Arad0-1
Neagu George - Cernavoda0-1
Mihalcea Stefan Tiberiu - Snagov0-1
Gheorghe Ion - Bucuresti0-1
Sturz Daniel - Resita0-1
Draghia Ionel Eugen - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Volanin Rares - Sibiu0-1
Baltes Ovidiu - Ocna Sibiului0-1
Baidoc Sergiu - Zalau0-1
Sohorca Patricia - Lugoj0-1
Batista Lucian - Sibiu0-1
Rusu Bogdan - Aiud0-1
Vilculescu Vlad - Timisoara0-1
Pani Gianluca - Italia0-1
Constantin Adrian - Craiova0-1
Borca Liviu - Targu Mures0-1
Ilca Cristian - Arad0-1
Cojocaru Cosmin - Breaza0-1
Dascalu Cristian - Bucuresti0-1
Stiuca Sorin - Arad0-1
Lupu Lucretia Camelia - Arad0-1
Lecca Barbara - Italia0-1
Oniga Constantin - Iasi0-1
Muntean Ioan - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Aherghelegitei Mihai - Dumbraveni SB0-1
Fulop Oscar - Reghin0-1
Sandor Adrian - Alba Iulia0-1
Virlan Liviu - Timisoara0-1
Farcas Marius - Hunedoara0-1
Lazarescu Ioan - Caransebes0-1
Racean Claudiu - Sibiu0-1
Rifat Bislimi - Alibunar0-1
Urcan Lucian - Resita0-1
Dobre Elisei - Jimbolia0-1
Liuba Alin - Oravita0-1
Crisan Cristian - Oradea0-1
Dragomir Marian - Slatina Timis0-1
Cardas Andrei - Dumbravita0-1
Podean Ion - Foeni0-1
2 Turnee Finale
5 Turnee A+
37 Turnee A
10 Turnee B
Aiud (2), Alba Iulia (2), Apahida, Arad (9), Cluj Napoca, Deva (2), Dumbravita (2), Lazarea, Lugoj (4), Medias, Navodari, Ocna Sibiului, Oradea (2), Piatra Neamt, Ploiesti, Resita (2), Sanpaul AR (4), Sebes, Sibiu, Targoviste, Targu Jiu (2), Teius (2), Timisoara (7), Varset (2), Videle
iunL:869P:219.3M:13.49
-5.47.3
aug,23
9.3
nov,23
5
ian,24

10.8
aug,23
15.4
sep,23
12.8
oct,23
5`
feb,24


2215
sep,23
11.6
sep,23
14.4
sep,23
5`
sep,23
12.9
oct,23
11
oct,23
18
nov,23
15.2
dec,23
9
ian,24
14.1
mar,24
5`
mai,24
15.9
mai,24
maiL:906P:208.4M:13.27
-5.47.3
aug,23
9.3
nov,23
5
ian,24

10.8
aug,23
15.4
sep,23
12.8
oct,23
5`
feb,24


225`
iul,23
5`
iul,23
15
sep,23
11.6
sep,23
14.4
sep,23
5`
sep,23
12.9
oct,23
11
oct,23
18
nov,23
15.2
dec,23
9
ian,24
14.1
mar,24
aprL:846P:219M:13.65
+ 2-8.211.4
apr.23
7.3
aug,23
9.3
nov,23
5
ian,24
10.8
aug,23
15.4
sep,23
12.8
oct,23
5`
feb,24


225`
iul,23
5`
iul,23
15
sep,23
11.6
sep,23
14.4
sep,23
5`
sep,23
12.9
oct,23
11
oct,23
18
nov,23
15.2
dec,23
9
ian,24
14.1
mar,24
marL:870P:209.9M:13.6
+ 2-8.211.4
apr.23
7.3
aug,23
9.3
nov,23
5
ian,24
10.8
aug,23
15.4
sep,23
12.8
oct,23
5`
feb,24


225`
iul,23
5`
iul,23
5`
iul,23
15
sep,23
11.6
sep,23
14.4
sep,23
5`
sep,23
12.9
oct,23
11
oct,23
18
nov,23
15.2
dec,23
9
ian,24
febL:830P:215.3M:13.6
+ 2-8.211.4
apr.23
7.3
aug,23
9.3
nov,23
5
ian,24
8.6
feb,23
10.8
aug,23
15.4
sep,23
12.8
oct,23


23.85`
iul,23
5`
iul,23
5`
iul,23
15
sep,23
11.6
sep,23
14.4
sep,23
5`
sep,23
12.9
oct,23
11
oct,23
18
nov,23
15.2
dec,23
9
ian,24
ianL:768P:225.3M:13.83
+ 4-9.29.1
apr.23
11.4
apr.23
7.3
aug,23
9.3
nov,23
8.6
feb,23
10.8
aug,23
15.4
sep,23
12.8
oct,23


23.813.9
iun,23
5`
iul,23
5`
iul,23
5`
iul,23
15
sep,23
11.6
sep,23
14.4
sep,23
5`
sep,23
12.9
oct,23
11
oct,23
18
nov,23
15.2
dec,23
decL:756P:226.2M:13.92
+ 4-9.29.1
apr.23
11.4
apr.23
7.3
aug,23
9.3
nov,23
8.6
feb,23
10.8
aug,23
15.4
sep,23
12.8
oct,23


23.816.1
mai,23
13.9
iun,23
5`
iul,23
5`
iul,23
5`
iul,23
15
sep,23
11.6
sep,23
14.4
sep,23
5`
sep,23
12.9
oct,23
11
oct,23
18
nov,23
novL:778P:214.1M:13.99
+ 4-9.510.5
apr,23
9.1
apr.23
11.4
apr.23
7.3
aug,23
8.6
feb,23
10.8
aug,23
15.4
sep,23
12.8
oct,23


23.85`
mai,23
16.1
mai,23
13.9
iun,23
5`
iul,23
5`
iul,23
5`
iul,23
15
sep,23
11.6
sep,23
14.4
sep,23
5`
sep,23
12.9
oct,23
11
oct,23
octL:791P:211.8M:13.95
+ 4-9.510.5
apr,23
9.1
apr.23
11.4
apr.23
7.3
aug,23
8.3
oct,22
8.6
feb,23
10.8
aug,23
15.4
sep,23


21.614.6
apr,23
13.7
apr,23
5`
mai,23
16.1
mai,23
13.9
iun,23
5`
iul,23
5`
iul,23
5`
iul,23
15
sep,23
11.6
sep,23
14.4
sep,23
5`
sep,23
finalL:788P:208.9M:13.71
+ 4-9.510.5
apr,23
9.1
apr.23
11.4
apr.23
7.3
aug,23
8.3
oct,22
8.6
feb,23
10.8
aug,23
15.4
sep,23


21.612.5
mar,23
9.9
mar,23
5.7
mar,23
14.6
apr,23
13.7
apr,23
5`
mai,23
16.1
mai,23
13.9
iun,23
5`
iul,23
5`
iul,23
5`
iul,23
15
sep,23
sepL:825P:190.5M:12.42
+ 4-10.611.7
apr,23
10.5
apr,23
9.1
apr.23
11.4
apr.23
6.1
sep,22
8.3
oct,22
8.6
feb,23
10.8
aug,23


16.97.3
mar,23
12.5
mar,23
9.9
mar,23
5.7
mar,23
14.6
apr,23
13.7
apr,23
5`
mai,23
16.1
mai,23
13.9
iun,23
5`
iul,23
5`
iul,23
5`
iul,23
augL:876P:174.3M:12.14
+ 4-10.611.7
apr,23
10.5
apr,23
9.1
apr.23
11.4
apr.23
6.1
sep,22
8.3
oct,22
8.6
feb,23



11.57.3
mar,23
12.5
mar,23
9.9
mar,23
5.7
mar,23
14.6
apr,23
13.7
apr,23
5`
mai,23
16.1
mai,23
13.9
iun,23
5`
iul,23
5`
iul,23
5`
iul,23
Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1P
    4A
    1B
2023
    4P
    24A
  • 7B
2022
    2P
    9A
    2B