Loc - TM:36
Loc - Avansati - all:79
Loc - Avansati - TM:4
Jucători:
Jimbolia   TM   Zona 7

Turnee: 73
Localități: 14
Trofee: 3view all
3
Faur Lucian
Jimbolia
Player ID:17911
Loc cls:840
MP:15.93
Categoria:Avansati (AW)
MP min/max:7.09 / 19.8
Anul nașterii:1961
Head 2 Head: 73 turnee,465 meciuri:
198 won -- 267 lost294 adversari
H2H player ID
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad3-3
Caraus Sorin - Deva3-2
Iancu Marinel - Timisoara3-1
Matei Alin - Arad2-2
Vasi Daniel - Arad2-2
Kumher Robert - Timisoara3-0
Matusan Florin - Timisoara3-0
Baltat Sebastian - Arad3-0
Seiche Lucian - Oravita3-0
Matei Dumitru - Deva2-1
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu2-1
Iusco Ionut - Arad2-1
Buie Laurentiu - Arad2-1
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare2-1
Berchi Ioan - Arad2-0
Cotca Rares - Oradea2-0
Oprean Andrei - Brad2-0
Dumbrava Adriana - Timisoara2-0
Moldoveanu Sorin Florian - Hunedoara2-0
Ciocani Rafael - Sannicolau Mare2-0
Andrea Simion - Cluj Napoca2-0
Andrei Denisa - Deva2-0
Poenariu Darius - Arad2-0
Drulea Petru - Jimbolia2-0
Ghete Alexandru - Timisoara2-0
Gherman Vlad - Timisoara2-0
Pop Alexia - Lugoj2-0
Dani Leo - Arad1-1
Socaci Silviu - Lugoj1-1
Cobzaru Radu - Deva1-1
Belgun Ionut - Timisoara1-1
Carabas Cosmin - Timisoara1-1
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara1-1
Sabau Victor - Arad1-1
Pelau Dacian - Arad1-1
Penescu Lusu - Lugoj1-1
Socaci Valentin - Lugoj1-1
Veres Adrian - Timisoara1-1
Pop Alexandru - Oradea1-1
Tedi Ioja - Calan1-1
Dusan Marcel - Arad1-1
Dragan Marius - Hunedoara1-1
Stanescu Romeo - Hunedoara1-1
Bozga Dan - Arad1-1
Andreievici Vuk - Dumbravita1-1
Cimponeriu Ianis - Lugoj1-1
Taut Stefan - Cluj Napoca1-1
Sentes Norbert - Timisoara1-1
Neagu Ioan Adrian - Slatina Timis1-1
Stoica Ioan Florin - Lugoj1-0
Droj Dumitru - Zalau1-0
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca1-0
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Clej Alexandru - Arad1-0
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia1-0
Bartha Attila - Arad1-0
Varkonyi Amalia - Oradea1-0
Tatar Dorel - Calan1-0
Nastase Paul - Timisoara1-0
Sferlea Alesia - Oradea1-0
Pirlea Claudiu - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Postelnicu Eric - Sibiu1-0
Midvichi Alexandru - Deva1-0
Pop George - Oradea1-0
Anton Calin - Sibiu1-0
Pop Gheorghe - Marghita1-0
Totin Tosa - Timisoara1-0
Badea Catalin - Dumbravita1-0
Stiuca Maria - Arad1-0
Lile Ioan Livius - Arad1-0
Pop Gabriel - Oradea1-0
Miculit Adrian - Arad1-0
Pais Luca - Arad1-0
Schiau Dan - Hunedoara1-0
Bacinschi Ovidiu - Timisoara1-0
Furca Marius - Timisoara1-0
Szabo Timea - Dumbravita1-0
Mateiu Andrei - Santana1-0
Avram Silviu - Timisoara1-0
Becheanu Claudiu - Timisoara1-0
Paraschivu Calin - Timisoara1-0
Herteg Doru - Arad1-0
Ipate Constantin - Arad1-0
Covaci Zsolt - Arad1-0
Lilea Razvan - Arad1-0
Stanciu Vlad - Arad1-0
Toba Marius - Arad1-0
Vlad Florin - Arad1-0
Chiscan Bogdan - Arad1-0
Piscoiu Viorel - Buzias1-0
Radu Dragos - Targoviste1-0
Florescu Marius - Timisoara1-0
Moldovean Valer - Calan1-0
Creta Petru - Luna CJ1-0
Lungocea Ionut - Teregova1-0
Stepanescu Adamescu Ion - Teregova1-0
Kaszta Harrald - Arad1-0
Cocos Claudiu - Calan1-0
Ternauciuc Mihai - Nadrag1-0
Varbanescu Radu - Bucuresti1-0
Budihala Raul - Hunedoara1-0
Daianu Ion - Timisoara1-0
Hradszky Sebastian - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Vladescu Adrian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Atanasiu Alexone - Arad1-0
Paul Alin Sabin - Sandra1-0
Curtut Cezar - Arad1-0
Ilea Dorin - Oradea1-0
Greonjan Viorel - Varset1-0
Toader Petru - Bragadiru1-0
Cocos Stelian - Timisoara1-0
Kovacs Levente - Oradea1-0
Csiszer Tibor - Sighisoara1-0
Lopadean Daria - Aiud1-0
Pantea Robert - Lipova1-0
Oniga Florin - Alba Iulia1-0
Velcelean Viorel - Otelu Rosu1-0
Cureac Cristina - Lugoj1-0
Gherman Nadia - Lugoj1-0
Luca Ioan - Sibiu1-0
Popescu Andrei - Dumbravita1-0
Tasedan Adrian - Arad1-0
Pascutiu Adrian - Arad1-0
Erdely Andras - Targu Mures1-0
Ciciou Ionut Danut - Dumbravita1-0
Dumitrescu Marius - Dumbravita1-0
Nicusan Razvan - Targu Mures1-0
Bradean Toma - Arad1-0
Marcu Ciprian - Targu Mures1-0
Balasa Mihai - Sibiu1-0
Volanin Rares - Sibiu1-0
Spasic Dejan - Belgrad1-0
Toplician Mihai - Hunedoara1-0
Borca Liviu - Targu Mures1-0
Neacsu Emilian - Timisoara1-0
Popa Nicolae - Cergau Mare1-0
Truta Ioan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Cheta Victor - Zalau1-0
Duta Alex - Timisoara1-0
Nicoara Doru - Arad1-0
Farcas Marius - Hunedoara1-0
Nicolovici Eugen - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Rifat Bislimi - Alibunar1-0
Horvat Marko - Alibunar1-0
Petroesc Emil - Hunedoara1-0
Blidariu Alin - Bucovat1-0
Chelan Catalin - Timisoara1-0
Ardelean Alex - Ineu1-0
Dulca Raul - Dumbravita1-0
Fekete Istvan - Arad2-7
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare1-7
Glavan Radu - Timisoara2-4
Borcsi Jozsef - Timisoara2-4
Avasilcai Marcel - Arad1-5
Lascu Marius - Timisoara0-6
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara0-5
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia1-3
Urcan Lucian - Resita1-3
Cioveie Marian - Oravita0-4
Tamsa Titus - Resita0-4
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara0-4
Mates Flavius - Arad0-4
Gipsy King - Hunedoara1-2
Craiovan Victor - Resita1-2
Trisca Silviu - Timisoara1-2
Filipics Zoli - Timisoara1-2
Seniuc Radu - Arad1-2
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj0-3
Dobinda Dinu - Arad0-3
Herteg Dorinel - Arad0-3
Balaj Roland - Arad0-3
Anchidin Cosmin - Lugoj0-2
Sonoc Cristian - Arad0-2
Ispas Dan - Timisoara0-2
Muresan Florin - Deva0-2
Boznea Daniel - Deva0-2
Draghici Dumitru - Drobeta Tr Severin0-2
Lacatis Ghita - Arad0-2
Venter Liviu - Resita0-2
Cresneac Mihail - Resita0-2
Orban Madalina - Siret0-2
Joumah Abdul Rahim - Timisoara0-2
Pop Claudiu - Arad0-2
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara0-2
Szekeres Zoltan - Timisoara0-2
Coiov Nicolae - Arad0-2
Iliuta Adrian - Sannicolau Mare0-2
Lebada Doru - Arad0-2
Cioveie Bogdan - Oravita0-2
Dumbrava Marius - Timisoara0-2
Popescu Radu - Arad0-2
Orban Marius - Lugoj0-2
Vrinceanu Vladut - Caransebes0-2
Saucan Victor - Timisoara0-2
Jovanovic Milorad - Nis0-2
Bej Sergiu - Arad0-2
Demeter Attila - Campia Turzii0-1
Sava Andrei - Cluj Napoca0-1
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj0-1
Orban Alin - Siret0-1
Zsok Arcadie - Deva0-1
Popet Doru - Timisoara0-1
Floarea Catalin - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Neamt Doru - Arad0-1
Deak Valentin - Sebis0-1
Demian Daniel - Arad0-1
Bulzan Claudiu - Arad0-1
Sultan Valentin - Craiova0-1
Horvath Mircea - Orastie0-1
Bradea Lucian - Arad0-1
Olah Remus - Arad0-1
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara0-1
Danescu Radu - Timisoara0-1
Balog Mihai - Timisoara0-1
Melicut Sarmis - Hunedoara0-1
Sain Emil - Timisoara0-1
Lulciuc Dumitru - Timisoara0-1
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures0-1
Melnicenco Beniamin - Timisoara0-1
Berbecar Alin - Zalau0-1
Oancea Eduard - Arad0-1
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara0-1
Simion Dan - Resita0-1
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita0-1
Nagy Iosif - Arad0-1
Ciobanu Cosmin - Cristian SB0-1
Coste Rafael - Lupeni0-1
Degianschi Obrad - Resita0-1
Tina Constantin - Bocsa0-1
Effler Stefan - Arad0-1
Sfrenti Cosmin - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu0-1
Lascu Mihai - Timisoara0-1
Jusca Sorin - Lugoj0-1
Pauliuc Alesia - Timisoara0-1
Steopan David - Dumbravita0-1
Docea Beniamin - Aiud0-1
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara0-1
Cojocaru Mircea - Buzias0-1
Vijaica Florin - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Morariu Marius - Sibiu0-1
Jeler Nicolae - Orastie0-1
Ankar Mohamed - Timisoara0-1
Dehelean Octavian - Timisoara0-1
Sava Ioan - Orastie0-1
Piper Petru - Luna CJ0-1
Zachel Petre - Oravita0-1
Petersi Nuri - Varset0-1
Putnik Tiberiu - Varset0-1
Botanel Eduard - Rovinari0-1
Carp Sergiu - Vulcan0-1
Pop Ioan Florin - Lugoj0-1
Stama Ilie - Vulcan0-1
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva0-1
Faur Claudiu - Timisoara0-1
Crnile Marinike - Varset0-1
Gheju Sorin - Resita0-1
Ilica Lucian - Resita0-1
Crisan Vlad - Arad0-1
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag0-1
Petrache Radu - Blaj0-1
Kulisic Slavoljub - Novi Sad0-1
Stefanovic Dragan - Varset0-1
Stoica Mihai - Hateg0-1
Dorjan George - Lokve0-1
Dumitru Florin - Arad0-1
Almajanu Sergiu - Timisoara0-1
Hagea Andra - Aiud0-1
Pasca Lucian - Targu Mures0-1
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera0-1
Suciu Florin - Sibiu0-1
Dranca David - Aiud0-1
Gherman Mihai - Lugoj0-1
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara0-1
Vinesiu Adrian - Arad0-1
Corabian Daniel - Cluj Napoca0-1
Konti Florin - Apahida0-1
Czirjak Attila - Apahida0-1
Marin Catalin - Fenes0-1
Merca Remus - Arad0-1
Gorbe David - Satu Mare0-1
Rusti Radu Vasile - Arad0-1
Bogdan Raul - Deva0-1
Kreitler Zoltan - Arad0-1
Radovan Radu - Sannicolau Mare0-1
Draghia Ionel Eugen - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Ceh Robert - Varset0-1
Avram Iancu - Petrosani0-1
Halasz Lorant - Satu Mare0-1
Berki Milan - Arad0-1
Dascau Mihai - Arad0-1
Bucur Andrei - Blaj0-1
Popovici Robert Gheorghe - Petrosani0-1
Dobre Elisei - Jimbolia0-1
6 Turnee A+
55 Turnee A
12 Turnee B
Alba Iulia, Arad (18), Deva, Dumbravita (16), Lugoj (8), Oravita (4), Pericei, Resita (4), Sanpaul AR (4), Sibiu, Teius (2), Teregova, Timisoara (9), Varset (3)
iunL:840P:226M:15.93
-6.513.2
ian,24
12.8
feb,24


13.4
aug,23
14.1`
sep,23




13.825
iun,23
19.8
iul,23
17.1
sep,23
14.9
sep,23
14.3
oct,23
17
nov,23
15.8
dec,23
13.5
ian,24
14.1
mar,24
13.7
mai,24
9.1
mai,24

maiL:805P:230.4M:16.24
-6.513.2
ian,24
12.8
feb,24


13.4
aug,23
14.1`
sep,23




13.815.5
mai,23
16.1
mai,23
25
iun,23
19.8
iul,23
17.1
sep,23
14.9
sep,23
14.3
oct,23
17
nov,23
15.8
dec,23
13.5
ian,24
14.1
mar,24

aprL:718P:261.6M:17.32
+ 2-16.222
apr,23
16.9
apr.23
13.2
ian,24
12.8
feb,24
13.4
aug,23
14.1`
sep,23




13.815.5
mai,23
16.1
mai,23
25
iun,23
19.8
iul,23
17.1
sep,23
14.9
sep,23
14.3
oct,23
17
nov,23
15.8
dec,23
13.5
ian,24
14.1
mar,24

marL:672P:265M:17.58
+ 2-16.222
apr,23
16.9
apr.23
13.2
ian,24
12.8
feb,24
13.4
aug,23
14.1`
sep,23




13.817.5
mar,23
15.5
mai,23
16.1
mai,23
25
iun,23
19.8
iul,23
17.1
sep,23
14.9
sep,23
14.3
oct,23
17
nov,23
15.8
dec,23
13.5
ian,24

febL:689P:255.4M:17.58
+ 2-1322
apr,23
16.9
apr.23
13.2
ian,24

13.4
aug,23
14.1`
sep,23




13.817.5
mar,23
15.5
mai,23
16.1
mai,23
25
iun,23
19.8
iul,23
17.1
sep,23
14.9
sep,23
14.3
oct,23
17
nov,23
15.8
dec,23
13.5
ian,24

ianL:695P:246M:17.58
+ 2-9.722
apr,23
16.9
apr.23


13.4
aug,23
14.1`
sep,23




13.814.8
ian,23
17.5
mar,23
15.5
mai,23
16.1
mai,23
25
iun,23
19.8
iul,23
17.1
sep,23
14.9
sep,23
14.3
oct,23
17
nov,23
15.8
dec,23

decL:668P:252.4M:17.86
+ 2-9.722
apr,23
16.9
apr.23


13.4
aug,23
14.1`
sep,23




13.822.2
dec,22
10.7
dec,22
14.8
ian,23
17.5
mar,23
15.5
mai,23
16.1
mai,23
25
iun,23
19.8
iul,23
17.1
sep,23
14.9
sep,23
14.3
oct,23
17
nov,23
novL:659P:249.7M:18.03
+ 2-9.722
apr,23
16.9
apr.23


13.4
aug,23
14.1`
sep,23




13.822.2
dec,22
10.7
dec,22
14.8
ian,23
17.5
mar,23
15.5
mai,23
16.1
mai,23
25
iun,23
19.8
iul,23
17.1
sep,23
14.9
sep,23
14.3
oct,23

octL:628P:256.8M:18.35
+ 2-13.314.3
oct,22
22
apr,23
16.9
apr.23

13.4
aug,23
14.1`
sep,23




13.822.2
dec,22
10.7
dec,22
14.8
ian,23
17.5
mar,23
15.5
mai,23
16.1
mai,23
25
iun,23
19.8
iul,23
17.1
sep,23
14.9
sep,23


finalL:608P:261.2M:19.09
+ 2-18.621.4
sep,22
14.3
oct,22
22
apr,23
16.9
apr.23
13.4
aug,23
14.1`
sep,23




13.820.3
sep,22
22.2
dec,22
10.7
dec,22
14.8
ian,23
17.5
mar,23
15.5
mai,23
16.1
mai,23
25
iun,23
19.8
iul,23



sepL:648P:240M:19.09
+ 2-18.621.4
sep,22
14.3
oct,22
22
apr,23
16.9
apr.23
13.4
aug,23





6.720.3
sep,22
22.2
dec,22
10.7
dec,22
14.8
ian,23
17.5
mar,23
15.5
mai,23
16.1
mai,23
25
iun,23
19.8
iul,23



augL:689P:219.9M:19.8
+ 2-18.621.4
sep,22
14.3
oct,22
22
apr,23
16.9
apr.23






020.3
sep,22
22.2
dec,22
10.7
dec,22
14.8
ian,23
17.5
mar,23
15.5
mai,23
16.1
mai,23
25
iun,23
19.8
iul,23



Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    4A
    2B
2023
    2P
    11A
  • 2B
2022
    8A
    2B
2021
    (1421)
    1P
    2A
2020
    (1366)
    2A
    2B
2019
    (1488)
    3A
    2B
2018
    (1145)
    1P
    8A
    1B
2017
    (800)
    1P
  • 9A
    1B
2016
    (1016)
    1P
    7A
2015
    1A