Turcu Viorel - Piatra Neamt | 5-1 |
Atomei Armand - Piatra Neamt | 4-2 |
Purcileanu Liviu - Piatra Neamt | 5-0 |
Golai Gheorghe - Piatra Neamt | 4-0 |
Fotia Iulian - Bacau | 3-1 |
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi | 3-0 |
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti | 3-0 |
Kelemen Miklos - Miercurea Ciuc | 3-0 |
Dumitrescu Dan - Piatra Neamt | 2-1 |
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani | 2-1 |
Dan Andrei - Piatra Neamt | 2-0 |
Tabacaru Constantin - Piatra Neamt | 2-0 |
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava | 2-0 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 2-0 |
Kis Istvan - Brasov | 2-0 |
Savina Dan - Piatra Neamt | 2-0 |
Rogin Florin - Piatra Neamt | 2-0 |
Barcan Adrian - Piatra Neamt | 2-0 |
Buzila Adrian - Botosani | 2-0 |
Cozma Ioan - Buhusi | 2-0 |
Rusti Catalin - Suceava | 1-1 |
Zanescu Cristian - Roman | 1-1 |
Opincaru Marcel - Piatra Neamt | 1-1 |
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei | 1-1 |
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 1-1 |
Ciobotaru Gigi - Iasi | 1-1 |
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus | 1-1 |
Ticu Dorin - Bacau | 1-1 |
Braniste George - Bacau | 1-1 |
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni | 1-1 |
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi | 1-1 |
Bacosca Catalin - Sabaoani | 1-1 |
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Tanase Gabi - Suceava | 1-1 |
Croitoru Alexandru - Iasi | 1-1 |
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin | 1-0 |
Antal Laszlo - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Padurariu Ciprian - Roman | 1-0 |
Duceac Catalin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Carnu Eugen - Bacau | 1-0 |
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Costea Sabin - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Avram Gabriel - Radauti | 1-0 |
Ailioaie Bogdan - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Strugar Ioan - Deda | 1-0 |
Grosu Octavian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Carnu Eugen Jr - Bacau | 1-0 |
Bobarnac Gheorghe - Bacau | 1-0 |
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Boicu Gabriel - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Stroe Ionel - Bacau | 1-0 |
Albu Vlad - Iasi | 1-0 |
Dospinescu George - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Bartha Zsolt Attila - Aita Mare | 1-0 |
Florea Gigi - Galati | 1-0 |
Vieru Costica - Botosani | 1-0 |
Robu Mihai - Mogosesti | 1-0 |
Oancea Marian - Bacau | 1-0 |
Isaic Radu - Bacau | 1-0 |
Simionese Sorin Gabriel - Granicesti | 1-0 |
Dicu Vlad - Vaslui | 1-0 |
Aldea Andrei - Roman | 1-0 |
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Balan Viorel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Simionese Ovidiu - Granicesti | 1-0 |
Maftei Catalin Doru - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Stanescu Tiberiu - Slatina | 1-0 |
Gagea Marian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Nistor Andreea - Botosani | 1-0 |
Mirauta Darius - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Dior Dorin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Cibotariu Bogdan - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Apostol Constantin - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Mita Augustin - Dorohoi | 1-0 |
Madularescu Lucian - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Ciocoiu Claudiu - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Cotet Nicolae - Braila | 1-0 |
Tronciu Gabriel - Roman | 1-0 |
Kovacs Istvan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Ungureanu Adrian - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Pristavu Bogdan Constantin - Iasi | 1-0 |
Ionita Dragos Iulian - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Ambrus Arnold - Lazarea | 1-0 |
Rauh Andrei - Moldova | 1-0 |
Csibi Arpad - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Mihailova Victoria - Moldova | 1-0 |
Luca Ioan - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Gheorghita Vasile - Buzau | 1-0 |
Draganescu Stefan - Pascani | 1-0 |
Ciocoiu Costel - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Lesnic Bogdan - Moldova-Briceni | 1-0 |
Zaharia Ciprian - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Munteanu Sebastian - Bacau | 1-0 |
Santa Robert - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Bendescu Matei - Iasi | 1-0 |
Busuioc Andrei - Panciu | 1-0 |
Tanase Valentin - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Iachimov Gheorghe - Moldova-Briceni | 1-0 |
Axinte Tiberius - Iasi | 1-0 |
Preda Codrin - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Crutarciuc Alexandru Sr - Moldova-Lipcani | 1-0 |
Canelos Constantin Adrian - Targu Ocna | 1-0 |
Damoc George - Pildesti | 1-0 |
Bubulac Cristi - Piatra Neamt | 5-10 |
Albu Catalin - Pascani | 0-6 |
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt | 2-3 |
Buruiana Petru - Piatra Neamt | 1-4 |
Ivanov Sorin - Piatra Neamt | 1-4 |
Baisan Paul - Roman | 1-4 |
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani | 1-3 |
Macelaru Eugen - Bucuresti | 0-4 |
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni | 0-4 |
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi | 0-4 |
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane | 0-4 |
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti | 1-2 |
Marola Mihai - Bacau | 1-2 |
Marola Dan - Bacau | 0-3 |
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt | 0-3 |
Nicu G - x | 0-2 |
Barsa Ioan - Moinesti | 0-2 |
Buruiana Mihai - Marasesti | 0-2 |
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau | 0-2 |
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-2 |
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau | 0-2 |
Denes Ferenc - Praid | 0-2 |
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani | 0-2 |
Socaci Sorin - Panciu | 0-2 |
Morosan Marian - Suceava | 0-2 |
Kovacs Eduard - Balan | 0-2 |
Gotca Adrian - Iasi | 0-2 |
Andrei Radu Alexandru - Iasi | 0-2 |
Iordachi Adrian - Adjud | 0-1 |
Opincaru Marius - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Ursulean Vasile - Straja | 0-1 |
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava | 0-1 |
Ilies Ioan - Radauti | 0-1 |
Ursan Viorel - Radauti | 0-1 |
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni | 0-1 |
Macovei Liviu - Brasov | 0-1 |
Mosneagu Marius - Falticeni | 0-1 |
Vlaisan Vasile - Vicovu de Jos | 0-1 |
Martz Sebastian - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Nagy Istvan - Micfalau | 0-1 |
Boaca Valentin - Branesti | 0-1 |
Petho Mihaly Jr - Racosu de Sus | 0-1 |
Valcu Alin - Botosani | 0-1 |
Serban Liviu - Onesti | 0-1 |
Veres Janos - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Bostan Daniel - Bacau | 0-1 |
Capusa Bogdan - Bacau | 0-1 |
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni | 0-1 |
Malache Raluca - Moinesti | 0-1 |
Tudosi Petru - Suceava | 0-1 |
Dena Corneliu - Giurgiu | 0-1 |
Popescu Andrei - Constanta | 0-1 |
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Ungureanu Florin - Suceava | 0-1 |
Nemaciuc Ovidiu - Suceava | 0-1 |
Irimia Ilinca - Moinesti | 0-1 |
Cojocaru Stefan - Suceava | 0-1 |
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi | 0-1 |
Leteanu Marius - Bacau | 0-1 |
Sovea Sorin - Suceava | 0-1 |
Mirt Alexandru - Pascani | 0-1 |
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Spoiala Cristinel - Focsani | 0-1 |
Vajda Erno - Reghin | 0-1 |
Oncioiu Stelian - Marasesti | 0-1 |
Ghilan Romeo - Targu Neamt | 0-1 |
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Ignatescu Bogdan Ionut - Iasi | 0-1 |
Bilt Cristian - Suceava | 0-1 |
Petrescu Claudiu - Putna | 0-1 |
Boboc Cosmin - Targu Neamt | 0-1 |
Bobeico Igor - Moldova | 0-1 |
Covalciuc Bogdan - Iasi | 0-1 |
Ferenczi Robert - Suseni | 0-1 |
Vlaisan Georgica - Vicovu de Jos | 0-1 |
Caragut Artiom - Moldova | 0-1 |
David Marian - Braila | 0-1 |
Popescu Radu - Arad | 0-1 |
Aparaschivei Bogdan - Iasi | 0-1 |
Tibirna Andrei - Iasi | 0-1 |
Cazac Victor - Moldova-Briceni | 0-1 |
Litvin Stefan - Ucraina | 0-1 |
Dumitriu Vitalie - Moldova-Larga | 0-1 |
Salari Mihai - Iasi | 0-1 |
+ 2 | -15.9 | 34.1 apr.23 | 29.7 iun,23 |
25.5 feb,24 | 12.8 | 26.8 mar,23 | 24.7 apr,23 | 26.5 mai,23 | 22.5` iul,23 | 24.8 aug,23 | 37.9 nov,23 | 29.4 nov,23 | 26.4 dec,23 | 23.8 ian,24 | 28.6 feb,24 |
+ 2 | -15.9 | 34.1 apr.23 | 29.7 iun,23 |
0 | 26.8 mar,23 | 24.7 apr,23 | 26.5 mai,23 | 22.5` iul,23 | 24.8 aug,23 | 37.9 nov,23 | 29.4 nov,23 | 26.4 dec,23 | 23.8 ian,24 |
+ 2 | -15.9 | 34.1 apr.23 | 29.7 iun,23 |
0 | 22.4 ian,23 | 26.8 mar,23 | 24.7 apr,23 | 26.5 mai,23 | 22.5` iul,23 | 24.8 aug,23 | 37.9 nov,23 | 29.4 nov,23 | 26.4 dec,23 |
+ 2 | -15.9 | 34.1 apr.23 | 29.7 iun,23 |
0 | 22.4 ian,23 | 26.8 mar,23 | 24.7 apr,23 | 26.5 mai,23 | 22.5` iul,23 | 24.8 aug,23 | 37.9 nov,23 | 29.4 nov,23 |
+ 2 | -15.9 | 34.1 apr.23 | 29.7 iun,23 |
0 | 22.4 ian,23 | 26.8 mar,23 | 24.7 apr,23 | 26.5 mai,23 | 22.5` iul,23 | 24.8 aug,23 |
+ 2 | -15.9 | 34.1 apr.23 | 29.7 iun,23 |
0 | 22.4 ian,23 | 26.8 mar,23 | 24.7 apr,23 | 26.5 mai,23 | 22.5` iul,23 | 24.8 aug,23 |
+ 2 | -23.2 | 29 sep,22 | 34.1 apr.23 | 29.7 iun,23 |
0 | 22.4 ian,23 | 26.8 mar,23 | 24.7 apr,23 | 26.5 mai,23 | 22.5` iul,23 | 24.8 aug,23 |
+ 2 | -23.2 | 29 sep,22 | 34.1 apr.23 | 29.7 iun,23 |
0 | 22.4 ian,23 | 26.8 mar,23 | 24.7 apr,23 | 26.5 mai,23 | 22.5` iul,23 | 24.8 aug,23 |
+ 2 | -23.2 | 29 sep,22 | 34.1 apr.23 | 29.7 iun,23 |
0 | 25.2 aug,22 | 22.4 ian,23 | 26.8 mar,23 | 24.7 apr,23 | 26.5 mai,23 | 22.5` iul,23 |