Loc - HD:1
Loc - Elite - all:42
Loc - Elite - HD:1
Jucători:
Orastie   HD   Zona 7

Turnee: 131
Localități: 40
Trofee: 12view all
1
5
6
Cat:
Total (A)

E
0
0
1
1 (0)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Georgescu Constantin
Orăștie
Player ID:19028
Loc cls:42
Tricou lider 2023:M
MP:43.19
Categoria:Elite (EW)
MP min/max:25.79 / 43.19
Anul nașterii:1959
Head 2 Head: 116 turnee,878 meciuri:
469 won -- 409 lost411 adversari
H2H player ID
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara9-1
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara8-2
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara6-4
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara7-2
Dani Leo - Arad5-4
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie6-2
Hoancea Eugen - Deva6-2
Curpas Ioan - Oradea5-3
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara5-3
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara5-3
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar6-1
Degianschi Obrad - Resita6-1
Popa Radu - Deva5-2
Vaida Sorin - Oradea5-1
Muresan Florin - Deva5-1
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca5-1
Triff Raul - Deva4-2
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu3-3
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara3-3
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara4-1
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud4-1
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures4-1
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara4-1
Veres Adrian - Timisoara4-1
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin3-2
Migea Cornel - Sibiu3-2
Demian Daniel - Arad3-2
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus4-0
Radu Constantin - Sibiu4-0
Tarlea Adrian - Deva4-0
Barbu Tiberiu - Deva4-0
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu4-0
Barac Marius - Sibiu3-1
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj3-1
Olah Remus - Arad3-1
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj2-2
Matei Dumitru - Deva2-2
Orban Madalina - Siret2-2
Fabian Wilhelm - Oradea3-0
Gipsy King - Hunedoara3-0
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu3-0
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea3-0
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia3-0
Andone Claudiu - Cugir3-0
Neiconi Sabin - Hateg3-0
Palfi Ferencz - Cluj Napoca3-0
Cobzaru Radu - Deva3-0
Colda Dorin - Lupeni3-0
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea2-1
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca2-1
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures2-1
Tanc Florin - Oradea2-1
Murgu Ioan - Oravita2-1
Nagy Iosif - Arad2-1
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita2-1
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu2-1
Tic Ioan - Oradea2-0
Ispas Emil - Alba Iulia2-0
Oneasa Silviu - Hateg2-0
Haran Alexandru - Sibiu2-0
Veres Janos - Targu Mures2-0
Padurariu Costel - Brasov2-0
Benyovski Bela - Sibiu2-0
Vasilescu Remus - Curtea de Arges2-0
Horvath Mircea - Orastie2-0
Bradea Lucian - Arad2-0
Varkonyi Amalia - Oradea2-0
Istrate Samir - Arad2-0
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures2-0
Sas Tibor - Oradea2-0
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni2-0
Cioveie Marian - Oravita2-0
Cotca Diana - Oradea2-0
Cindea Cristian - Medias2-0
Jeler Nicolae - Orastie2-0
Mateescu Florin - Hunedoara2-0
Simion Cristi - Targu Jiu2-0
Moldoveanu Sorin Florian - Hunedoara2-0
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu2-0
Daroti Florin - Lipova2-0
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj2-0
Moraru Ramona Cosmina - Drobeta Tr Severin2-0
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara2-0
Merai Janos - Oradea1-1
Iancu Sorin - Sibiu1-1
Mirza Sorin - Arad1-1
Popet Doru - Timisoara1-1
Paladuta Victor - Timisoara1-1
Toma Florin - Pitesti1-1
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie1-1
Denes Ferenc - Praid1-1
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure1-1
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca1-1
Hodis Andrei - Gherla1-1
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca1-1
Serban Marian - Orastie1-1
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita1-1
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita1-1
Manu Nicolae - Resita1-1
Venter Liviu - Resita1-1
Cresneac Mihail - Resita1-1
Bondar Octavian - Oradea1-1
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea1-1
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB1-1
Petrus Florin - Alba Iulia1-1
Fieraru George - Timisoara1-1
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia1-1
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea1-1
Stoica Mihai - Hateg1-1
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca1-0
Husa Gelu - Zalau1-0
Sava Andrei - Cluj Napoca1-0
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca1-0
Macovei Liviu - Brasov1-0
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca1-0
Stoica Ioan Florin - Lugoj1-0
Popescu Cornel - Oradea1-0
Manea Adrian - Timisoara1-0
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva1-0
Szakacs Raul - Deva1-0
Ciuca Dan - Pitesti1-0
Antal Denes - Brasov1-0
Popa Mircea - Brasov1-0
Kromek Iulian - Cugir1-0
Farcasiu Florin - Alba Iulia1-0
Blaga Mircea - Simleu Silvaniei1-0
Banu Nicolae - Ocna Sibiului1-0
Cocean Valer - Baraolt1-0
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus1-0
Tincu Laurentiu - Sibiu1-0
Bodin Ion - Tecuci1-0
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci1-0
Pop Ioan - Timisoara1-0
Takacs Csaba - Baia Mare1-0
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul1-0
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov1-0
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures1-0
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste1-0
Zavaski Ioan - Dej1-0
Plamada Lucian - Iasi1-0
Dezso Lorand - Dej1-0
Smeureanu Nicolae - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca1-0
Bondar Leontin - Oradea1-0
Barlea Radu - Oradea1-0
Csiki Alexandru - Tarnaveni1-0
Beches Andrei - Sibiu1-0
Ghile Ioan - Oradea1-0
Lulciuc Dumitru - Timisoara1-0
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei1-0
Decean Darian - Sibiu1-0
Ciurca Ovidiu - Targu Mures1-0
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures1-0
Draghici Dumitru - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Aberle Ildiko - Oradea1-0
Rotariu Andrei - Sibiu1-0
Lungu Marius - Oravita1-0
Glavan Radu - Timisoara1-0
Cucu Cristin - Targoviste1-0
Ivan Catalin - Fagaras1-0
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov1-0
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava1-0
Cioboiu Dan - Craiova1-0
Simion Dan - Resita1-0
Fulop Attila - Aiud1-0
Dordea Lucian - Medias1-0
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Tarnaveni1-0
Pruna George - Pitesti1-0
Beica Gelu - Gherla1-0
Fratila Dan - Ocna Sibiului1-0
Sebeni Cristi - Satu Mare1-0
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni1-0
Luparu Razvan - Turda1-0
Koloman Todor - Dej1-0
Spoiala Cristinel - Focsani1-0
Oancea Marian - Bacau1-0
Sufletel Emil Sr - Alba Iulia1-0
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
R Cosmin - Sibiu1-0
Fekete Istvan - Arad1-0
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte1-0
Marian Bogdan - Ploiesti1-0
Damian Vasile - Nasaud1-0
Ciobanu Cosmin - Cristian SB1-0
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni1-0
Iancau Catalin - Oradea1-0
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie1-0
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni1-0
Roseti Ionut - Lugoj1-0
Craiovan Victor - Resita1-0
Cioca Raul - Agnita1-0
Puia Darius - Stremt1-0
Dicu Darius - Pitesti1-0
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures1-0
Mitrea Silviu - Navodari1-0
Cotca Rares - Oradea1-0
Sicoe Ioan - Turda1-0
Singeorzan Traian - Nasaud1-0
Grosan Mircea - Dej1-0
Totos Ludovic - Marghita1-0
Jusca Sorin - Lugoj1-0
Pitaci Calin - Satu Mare1-0
Stanusila Oana - Dumbravita1-0
Varadi Tudor Calin - Brad1-0
Chiriac Paul - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Caraus Sorin - Deva1-0
Vijaica Florin - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Thouzard Adrian - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Bejan Alexandru - Tecuci1-0
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti1-0
Alexandru Marius - Bucuresti1-0
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures1-0
Morariu Marius - Sibiu1-0
Craiu Andreea - Arad1-0
Balla Peter - Toplita1-0
Hila Beatrice - Medias1-0
Dehelean Octavian - Timisoara1-0
Jurca Razvan - Bocsa1-0
Oniga Paul - Blaj1-0
Zelariu Codrut - Tarnaveni1-0
Asavei Gheorghe - Razboieni1-0
Vioreanu Cristian - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Banu Florentin - Timisoara1-0
Sabadas Dinu - Oradea1-0
Cinca Daniel - Craiova1-0
Sarca Ovidiu - Marghita1-0
Oprean Andrei - Brad1-0
Marin Bogdan Mihail - Bacau1-0
Borcsi Jozsef - Timisoara1-0
Docan Cristian - Bucuresti1-0
Bleoca Lucas - Tarnaveni1-0
Vera Esteban - Sibiu1-0
Vlad Florin - Arad1-0
Greonejant Marinel - Varset1-0
Putnik Tiberiu - Varset1-0
Gecse Alpar - Chibed1-0
Gorcean Tudor - Vulcan1-0
Vlad Nicolae - Aiud1-0
Popa Decebal - Alba Iulia1-0
Cornianu Sebastian - Baile Herculane1-0
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec1-0
Stanciu Constantin - Brasov1-0
Dumitru Florin - Arad1-0
Ene Florin - Ploiesti1-0
Mihailova Victoria - Moldova1-0
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ1-0
Kovacs Levente - Oradea1-0
Bardas Mark - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Stanescu Romeo - Hunedoara1-0
State Malin - Bucuresti1-0
Kesmarki Laszlo - Tarnaveni1-0
Bogdan Raul - Deva1-0
Morar Alin - Alba Iulia1-0
Buhai Andrii - Stefanestii de Jos1-0
Taut Stefan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Taut Ciprian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara0-12
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara0-11
Ardelean Raul - Lipova3-5
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita3-5
Zbancu Leo - Deva0-8
Lacatis Ghita - Arad1-6
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni0-7
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva0-7
Mican Nicolae - Dej2-4
Boznea Daniel - Deva2-3
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj2-3
Codau Vlad - Oradea2-3
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti2-3
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca1-4
Kaposta Victor - Arad1-4
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe1-4
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu1-4
Roman Bogdan - Arad0-5
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca0-5
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni0-5
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara0-5
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia1-3
Dranca David - Aiud1-3
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures0-4
Cristea Virgil - Cugir0-4
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti0-4
Bora Nicolae - Alba Iulia0-4
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara0-4
Comsa Dan - Sibiu1-2
Todarcea Ioan - Sibiu1-2
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu1-2
Cotca Dacian - Oradea1-2
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni1-2
Petrus Florin - Zalau0-3
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-3
Veres Francisc - Oravita0-3
Tarhuna Alin - Dumbravita0-3
Iana Remus - Timisoara0-3
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Targu Mures0-3
Leric David - Lipova0-3
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca0-2
Zsok Arcadie - Deva0-2
Popa Octavian - Oradea0-2
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara0-2
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca0-2
Crisanov Aurel - Timisoara0-2
Boru Lucian - Timisoara0-2
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj0-2
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni0-2
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara0-2
Vass Alexander - Cluj Napoca0-2
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste0-2
Miclos Andrei - Dej0-2
Sorescu Deian - Resita0-2
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi0-2
Toader Valentin - Agnita0-2
Put Gabriel - Oravita0-2
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures0-2
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii0-2
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara0-2
Simon Csaba - Targu Mures0-2
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare0-2
Savu Cristian - Oradea0-2
Bothazan Florin - Dej0-2
Cristanus Cristian - Timisoara0-2
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad0-2
Cioveie Bogdan - Oravita0-2
Galos Alexandru - Bucuresti0-2
Nagy Eduard - Deva0-2
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita0-1
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita0-1
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei0-1
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava0-1
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca0-1
Craciun Calin - Oradea0-1
Vlaisan Vasile - Vicovu de Jos0-1
Balan Mihai - Ploiesti0-1
Voin Doru - Bucuresti0-1
Florescu Eleodor - Deva0-1
Leolea Andrei - Constanta0-1
Mandru Bogdan - Hunedoara0-1
Vasiliu Remus - Mioveni0-1
Preda Nicolae - Curtea de Arges0-1
Maerean Claudiu - Bistrita0-1
Istrate Cristian - Timisoara0-1
Popa Bogdan - Timisoara0-1
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca0-1
Aron Darie - Sibiu0-1
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures0-1
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti0-1
Meszar Razvan - Arad0-1
Avram Victor - Arad0-1
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau0-1
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Kalman Csaba - Timisoara0-1
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie0-1
Marin Puiu - Amarastii de Sus0-1
Crainic Adrian - Orastie0-1
Durdun George - Bucuresti0-1
Dinca Alexandru - Calarasi0-1
Cruceru Sergiu - Targu Jiu0-1
Balogh Attila - Oradea0-1
Szalay Liviu - Oradea0-1
Spatariu Daniel - Arad0-1
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti0-1
Brabete Danut - Deva0-1
Maran Alin - Faget0-1
Tailbot Francois - Oradea0-1
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca0-1
Neag Ioan - Timisoara0-1
Soroiu Claudiu - Tarnaveni0-1
Popa Gheorghe - Aiud0-1
Melnicenco Beniamin - Timisoara0-1
Beca Iliesen - Timisoara0-1
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara0-1
Grosu Alexandru - Botosani0-1
Lukasz Klimas - Ploiesti0-1
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Turburan Ion - Resita0-1
Gligor George - Sibiu0-1
Nicu Constantin - Iasi0-1
Sferlea Alesia - Oradea0-1
Galban Calin - Viseu0-1
Gros Eduard - Lupeni0-1
Teglas Andreea - Ludus0-1
Sorescu Velimir - Resita0-1
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia0-1
Pinzar Andrei - Medias0-1
Retegan Cosmin - Ploiesti0-1
Andreica Iulian - Viseu0-1
Csirak Peter - Satu Mare0-1
Corburean Ioan - Dumbraveni SB0-1
Rus Traian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Stingaciu Alexandru - Vulcana Bai0-1
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani0-1
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni0-1
Neamtu Andreea - Arad0-1
Chelmus Ionut - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Mal Denis - Baia Mare0-1
Marta Marcel - Timisoara0-1
Budiu Lorin - Timisoara0-1
Karacsonyi Zoltan - Timisoara0-1
Botanel Eduard - Rovinari0-1
Pop Ioan Florin - Lugoj0-1
Szekeres Zoltan - Timisoara0-1
Ardeljan Marinel - Varset0-1
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane0-1
Ciric Nemanja - Odzaci0-1
Bercea Alex - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Anca Valentin - Ludus0-1
Anca Ana Maria - Ludus0-1
Shehabi Amer - Timisoara0-1
Matsumoto Paul - Brasov0-1
Muresan Robert - Surduc0-1
Mateiu Cristian - Floresti0-1
4 Turnee Finale
12 Turnee A+
90 Turnee A
25 Turnee B
Aiud (8), Alba Iulia (5), Apahida, Arad (6), Bacau, Bistrita, Cheile Gradistei (4), Cluj Napoca, Cugir, Dej (2), Deva (8), Dumbraveni, Dumbravita (9), Floresti, Hateg, Hunedoara (7), Ilia (2), Ludus, Lugoj (5), Medias (3), Mihai Viteazu, Ocna Mures (2), Ocna Sibiului (7), Oradea (9), Orastie, Oravita, Piatra Neamt, Ramnicu Valcea, Resita (5), Sanpaul AR, Santamaria Orlea, Sebes (3), Sibiu (14), Simeria (2), Targu Jiu (2), Targu Mures (3), Teius (3), Timisoara (3), Varset, Vintu de Jos (2)
iulL:42P:807.6M:43.19
-42.447.5
sep,23
38.9
nov,23
42.6
dec,23
40.6
ian,24
40
aug,23
41.7
sep,23
40.6
oct,23
46.4
mai,24
43.8
iun,24

86.328`
nov,23
43.6
nov,23
40.5
dec,23
45.7
dec,23
40.6
ian,24
38.3
ian,24
40.1
feb,24
41.9
mar,24
43.3
mar,24
46
apr,24
40.9
apr,24
39
iun,24
iunL:40P:801.2M:43.14
-42.447.5
sep,23
38.9
nov,23
42.6
dec,23
40.6
ian,24
40
aug,23
41.7
sep,23
40.6
oct,23
46.4
mai,24


84.433.1
sep,23
28`
nov,23
43.6
nov,23
40.5
dec,23
45.7
dec,23
40.6
ian,24
38.3
ian,24
40.1
feb,24
41.9
mar,24
43.3
mar,24
46
apr,24
40.9
apr,24
maiL:37P:793.8M:42.76
-42.447.5
sep,23
38.9
nov,23
42.6
dec,23
40.6
ian,24
41.5
mai,23
40
aug,23
41.7
sep,23
40.6
oct,23


81.933.1
sep,23
28`
nov,23
43.6
nov,23
40.5
dec,23
45.7
dec,23
40.6
ian,24
38.3
ian,24
40.1
feb,24
41.9
mar,24
43.3
mar,24
46
apr,24
40.9
apr,24
aprL:39P:784M:42.08
-42.447.5
sep,23
38.9
nov,23
42.6
dec,23
40.6
ian,24
41.5
mai,23
40
aug,23
41.7
sep,23
40.6
oct,23


81.937.4
iul,23
39.7
iul,23
33.1
sep,23
28`
nov,23
43.6
nov,23
40.5
dec,23
45.7
dec,23
40.6
ian,24
38.3
ian,24
40.1
feb,24
41.9
mar,24
43.3
mar,24
marL:34P:786.5M:42.15
-42.447.5
sep,23
38.9
nov,23
42.6
dec,23
40.6
ian,24
39.2
mar,23
41.5
mai,23
40
aug,23
41.7
sep,23
40.6
oct,23

81.940.2
iun,23
47.5
iun,23
37.4
iul,23
39.7
iul,23
33.1
sep,23
28`
nov,23
43.6
nov,23
40.5
dec,23
45.7
dec,23
40.6
ian,24
38.3
ian,24
40.1
feb,24
febL:39P:783.4M:41.96
-42.447.5
sep,23
38.9
nov,23
42.6
dec,23
40.6
ian,24
39.2
mar,23
41.5
mai,23
40
aug,23
41.7
sep,23
40.6
oct,23

81.937
mai,23
40.2
iun,23
47.5
iun,23
37.4
iul,23
39.7
iul,23
33.1
sep,23
28`
nov,23
43.6
nov,23
40.5
dec,23
45.7
dec,23
40.6
ian,24
38.3
ian,24
ianL:38P:775.1M:41.78
-41.738
aug,23
47.5
sep,23
38.9
nov,23
42.6
dec,23
39.2
mar,23
41.5
mai,23
40
aug,23
41.7
sep,23
40.6
oct,23

81.932.9
mar,23
39.4
apr,23
37
mai,23
40.2
iun,23
47.5
iun,23
37.4
iul,23
39.7
iul,23
33.1
sep,23
28`
nov,23
43.6
nov,23
40.5
dec,23
45.7
dec,23
decL:46P:752.8M:41.33
-37.927.5
aug,23
38
aug,23
47.5
sep,23
38.9
nov,23
39.2
mar,23
41.5
mai,23
40
aug,23
41.7
sep,23
40.6
oct,23

81.942.3
feb,23
28`
mar,23
32.9
mar,23
39.4
apr,23
37
mai,23
40.2
iun,23
47.5
iun,23
37.4
iul,23
39.7
iul,23
33.1
sep,23
28`
nov,23
43.6
nov,23
novL:47P:738.6M:41.01
+ 2-3215
apr.23
27.5
aug,23
38
aug,23
47.5
sep,23
39.2
mar,23
41.5
mai,23
40
aug,23
41.7
sep,23
40.6
oct,23

81.937.9
dec,22
40.4
ian,23
42.3
feb,23
28`
mar,23
32.9
mar,23
39.4
apr,23
37
mai,23
40.2
iun,23
47.5
iun,23
37.4
iul,23
39.7
iul,23
33.1
sep,23
octL:47P:736.5M:40.96
+ 2-3215
apr.23
27.5
aug,23
38
aug,23
47.5
sep,23
38
oct,22
39.2
mar,23
41.5
mai,23
40
aug,23
41.7
sep,23

81.237.9
dec,22
40.4
ian,23
42.3
feb,23
28`
mar,23
32.9
mar,23
39.4
apr,23
37
mai,23
40.2
iun,23
47.5
iun,23
37.4
iul,23
39.7
iul,23
33.1
sep,23
finalL:48P:734.7M:40.42
+ 2-29.336.7
feb,23
15
apr.23
27.5
aug,23
38
aug,23
38
oct,22
39.2
mar,23
41.5
mai,23
40
aug,23
41.7
sep,23

81.239.4
nov,22
37.9
dec,22
40.4
ian,23
42.3
feb,23
28`
mar,23
32.9
mar,23
39.4
apr,23
37
mai,23
40.2
iun,23
47.5
iun,23
37.4
iul,23
39.7
iul,23
sepL:49P:728.3M:40.27
+ 2-27.430.6
dec,22
36.7
feb,23
15
apr.23
27.5
aug,23
41.1
sep,22
38
oct,22
39.2
mar,23
41.5
mai,23
40
aug,23

80.939.4
nov,22
37.9
dec,22
40.4
ian,23
42.3
feb,23
28`
mar,23
32.9
mar,23
39.4
apr,23
37
mai,23
40.2
iun,23
47.5
iun,23
37.4
iul,23
39.7
iul,23
Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    2P
    10A
    1B
2023
    5P
    15A
    7B
2022
    2P
    9A
  • 1B
2021
    (88)
    3P
    2A
    2B
2020
    (111)
    1A
2019
    (145)
    3P
    14A
  • 6B
2018
    (453)
    9A
    2B
2017
    (308)
    1P
    20A
  • 4B
2016
    (730)
    10A
  • 2B