Jucători:
Lugoj   TM   Zona 7

Turnee: 18
Localități: 7
Trofee: 2view all
2
Gherman Mihai
Lugoj
Player ID:23296
Loc cls:
MP:
MP last:13.8
MP min/max:5.38 / 26.6
Head 2 Head: 18 turnee,111 meciuri:
41 won -- 70 lost99 adversari
H2H player ID
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag3-0
Bugarin Fabian - Lugoj2-0
Gherman Nadia - Lugoj2-0
Dehelean Alexandru - Dumbravita2-0
Craiovan Victor - Resita1-1
Marian Ioan - Alba Iulia1-1
Glavan Radu - Timisoara1-0
Matusan Florin - Timisoara1-0
Fekete Istvan - Arad1-0
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu1-0
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia1-0
Turcanu Amalia - Dumbravita1-0
Moldovean Valer - Calan1-0
Faur Claudiu - Timisoara1-0
Piper Mirel - Luna CJ1-0
Dusan Marcel - Arad1-0
Irimie Cristian - Aiud1-0
Marin Marcel - Fenes1-0
Leric David - Lipova1-0
Soloma Nicolae - Resita1-0
Aron Razvan - Fenes1-0
Szalos Pal Ionut - Timisoara1-0
Bogdan David - Timisoara1-0
Goia Marcel - Deva1-0
Ploia Tudor - Sibiu1-0
Susman Alexandru - Alba Iulia1-0
Vlazan Ciprian - Aiud1-0
Cernescu Luca - Dumbravita1-0
Enescu Vlad - Dumbravita1-0
Stoian Ian - Dumbravita1-0
Burchici Veroliub - Timisoara1-0
Iancu Radu - Arad1-0
Popa Mihai - Sibiu1-0
Baltes Ovidiu - Ocna Sibiului1-0
Cimponeriu Ianis - Lugoj1-0
Pastiu Sorin - Cugir1-0
Bayusz Zoltan - Arad0-2
Budihala Raul - Hunedoara0-2
Negru Marius - Deva0-2
Bozga Dan - Arad0-2
Popescu Adrian - Dumbravita0-2
Curpas Ioan - Oradea0-1
Matei Dumitru - Deva0-1
Sonoc Cristian - Arad0-1
Boru Lucian - Timisoara0-1
Robu Valentin - Botosani0-1
Muresan Florin - Deva0-1
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi0-1
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara0-1
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara0-1
Effler Stefan - Arad0-1
Postelnicu Eric - Sibiu0-1
Moldovan Dora - Dumbravita0-1
Totin Tosa - Timisoara0-1
Tamsa Titus - Resita0-1
Morosan Mihai - Granicesti0-1
Cojocaru Mircea - Buzias0-1
Pirvu Constantin - Buzias0-1
Tanase Gabi - Suceava0-1
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Mita Augustin - Dorohoi0-1
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara0-1
Dobinda Dinu - Arad0-1
Pop Ioan Florin - Lugoj0-1
Kaszta Harrald - Arad0-1
Herteg Dorinel - Arad0-1
Beldean Octavian - Arad0-1
Achim Paul - Arad0-1
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare0-1
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare0-1
Peter Stefan - Arad0-1
Martoiu Gabriel - Targu Jiu0-1
Iana Remus - Timisoara0-1
Mortasifu Ionut - Arad0-1
Alitei Robert - Dumbravita0-1
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara0-1
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara0-1
Lungu Mihai - Targoviste0-1
Cebuc Emma - Dumbravita0-1
Almajanu Sergiu - Timisoara0-1
Klepp Lucas - Lipova0-1
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj0-1
Jicarean David - Lipova0-1
Guias Cristian - Oradea0-1
Milos Adrian - Bocsa0-1
Aron Valentin - Fenes0-1
Lopadean Daria - Aiud0-1
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara0-1
Vinesiu Adrian - Arad0-1
Vrinceanu Vladut - Caransebes0-1
Velcelean Viorel - Otelu Rosu0-1
Faur Noam - Otelu Rosu0-1
Triff Raul - Deva0-1
Popa Viorel - Ilia0-1
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara0-1
Gruita Andrei - Aiud0-1
Andreievici Vuk - Dumbravita0-1
Toader Daniel Mihai - Alba Iulia0-1
Piller Beniamin - Lugoj0-1
2 Turnee A+
14 Turnee A
2 Turnee B
Arad (5), Cugir, Dumbravita (5), Gura Humorului, Ilia, Lugoj (3), Resita (2)
maiL:3384P:13.8M:13.8
0









013.8
mai,23











aprL:3409P:13.8M:13.8
0









013.8
mai,23











marL:3345P:13.8M:13.8
0









013.8
mai,23











febL:3307P:13.8M:13.8
0









013.8
mai,23











ianL:3247P:13.8M:13.8
0









013.8
mai,23











decL:2199P:40.4M:26.6
0









026.6
dec,22
13.8`
mai,23










novL:2131P:40.4M:26.6
0









026.6
dec,22
13.8`
mai,23










octL:2121P:40.4M:26.6
0









026.6
dec,22
13.8`
mai,23










finalL:1851P:53.3M:19.75
0









012.9
sep,22
26.6
dec,22
13.8`
mai,23









sepL:1809P:53.3M:19.75
0









012.9
sep,22
26.6
dec,22
13.8`
mai,23









Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2023
    1A
2022
    5A
  • 1B
2021
    (1740)
    1P
    2A
2020
    (1884)
    2A
2019
    (2272)
    1P
    4A
    1B