Chiscan Bogdan - Arad | 6-0 |
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj | 5-1 |
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare | 4-2 |
Sabau Victor - Arad | 4-1 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 3-2 |
Borcsi Jozsef - Timisoara | 3-2 |
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu | 3-2 |
Gipsy King - Hunedoara | 4-0 |
Craiovan Victor - Resita | 3-1 |
Piper Petru - Luna CJ | 3-1 |
Neamt Doru - Arad | 2-2 |
Pop Alexandru - Oradea | 2-2 |
Buie Laurentiu - Arad | 3-0 |
Achim Paul - Arad | 3-0 |
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara | 2-1 |
Boros Mihaly - Crasna | 2-1 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 2-0 |
Bulzan Claudiu - Arad | 2-0 |
Olah Remus - Arad | 2-0 |
Barbu Tiberiu - Deva | 2-0 |
Schiau Dan - Hunedoara | 2-0 |
Furca Marius - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Dobinda Dinu - Arad | 2-0 |
Herteg Dorinel - Arad | 2-0 |
Gligor Paul - Arad | 2-0 |
Clisic Iosif - Sannicolau Mare | 2-0 |
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag | 2-0 |
Lebada Doru - Arad | 2-0 |
Almajanu Sergiu - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Guias Cristian - Oradea | 2-0 |
Matusan Florin - Timisoara | 1-1 |
Roatis Gheorghe - Oradea | 1-1 |
Caraus Sorin - Deva | 1-1 |
Morariu Marius - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad | 1-1 |
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva | 1-0 |
Rusea Gheorghe - Breaza | 1-0 |
Dan Daniel - Oradea | 1-0 |
Filip Adrian - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Anitei Marcel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Stanciu Constantin - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Boznea Daniel - Deva | 1-0 |
Preda Giani - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Sain Emil - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Ghile Ioan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Giosan Marcel - Galati | 1-0 |
Boicu Gabriel - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Baluta Silviu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Chira Angel - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Chira Lucian - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Trip Darius - Oradea | 1-0 |
Sabau Liviu - Oradea | 1-0 |
Lungu Marius - Oravita | 1-0 |
Salavastru Petru - Botosani | 1-0 |
Stoica Sandel - Focsani | 1-0 |
Szabo Lajos - Ungaria | 1-0 |
Vaida Octav - Oradea | 1-0 |
Sorescu Velimir - Resita | 1-0 |
Veres Francisc - Oravita | 1-0 |
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Donisan Costel - Pascani | 1-0 |
Takats Nandor - Arad | 1-0 |
Negrea Liviu - Oradea | 1-0 |
Onofrei Petru - Gherla | 1-0 |
Totin Tosa - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Ardai Arthur - Oradea | 1-0 |
Tamsa Titus - Resita | 1-0 |
Cheregi Nelu - Oradea | 1-0 |
Mirza Ovidiu - Arad | 1-0 |
Matei Mircea - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Marta Marcel - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Zegheanu Alina - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Ciungan Sara - Aiud | 1-0 |
Midvichi Daniel - Deva | 1-0 |
Barbos Florin - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Oprean Andrei - Brad | 1-0 |
Marcus George - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Turcanu Amalia - Dumbravita | 1-0 |
Pascu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Sabau Catalin - Oradea | 1-0 |
Herteg Doru - Arad | 1-0 |
Matei Alin - Arad | 1-0 |
Greonejant Marinel - Varset | 1-0 |
Meszaros Peter - Marghita | 1-0 |
Presecan Doru - Oradea | 1-0 |
Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Bregar Dan - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Schiau Teodora - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Moldoveanu Sorin Florian - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Tedi Ioja - Calan | 1-0 |
Gheorghe Daniel - Braila | 1-0 |
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea | 1-0 |
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea | 1-0 |
Veress Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Curaciuc Claudiu - Resita | 1-0 |
Kaszta Harrald - Arad | 1-0 |
Coiov Nicolae - Arad | 1-0 |
Beldean Octavian - Arad | 1-0 |
Nutu Gabriel - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Crisan Vlad - Arad | 1-0 |
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad | 1-0 |
Forton Nicusor - Arad | 1-0 |
Ardelean Raul - Arad | 1-0 |
Buta Tudor - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Ratiu Adrian - Oradea | 1-0 |
Pricope Madalin - Arad | 1-0 |
Gherlea Laurentiu - Sannicolau Mare | 1-0 |
Simon Dani - Arad | 1-0 |
Zahota Bogdan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Nopcea Marius - Hateg | 1-0 |
Bugnar Elisa - Dumbravita | 1-0 |
Ceban Laurentiu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Badescu Tudor - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Trefil Ferdinand Tobias - Resita | 1-0 |
Budihala Raul - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Georgescu Marius - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Muica Marius - Baile Herculane | 1-0 |
Jurma Marius - Resita | 1-0 |
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Iftimie Dorel Claudiu - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Daianu Ion - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Mihal Alexandru - Deva | 1-0 |
Cosma Cosmin - Deva | 1-0 |
Dragos Marian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu | 1-0 |
Popa Cristian Vasile - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Hradszky Sebastian - Sannicolau Mare | 1-0 |
Horiu Bogdan - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Pralea David Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Pirv Ovidiu - Arad | 1-0 |
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Szentpeteri Marc - Oradea | 1-0 |
Klepp Lucas - Lipova | 1-0 |
Jicarean David - Lipova | 1-0 |
Marian Rares - Reghin | 1-0 |
Negru Marius - Deva | 1-0 |
Ambrus Narcis - Oravita | 1-0 |
Maghiar Alin - Oradea | 1-0 |
Tanasov Marius - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau | 1-0 |
Birtalan Attila - Crasna | 1-0 |
Kovacs Levente - Oradea | 1-0 |
Vasi Daniel - Arad | 1-0 |
Ionita Adrian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Maguran Daria - Arad | 1-0 |
Roca Claudiu - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Vrinceanu Vladut - Caransebes | 1-0 |
Pascalau Cristian - Huedin | 1-0 |