Drilea Gabriel - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Ternauciuc Mihai - Nadrag | 1-1 |
Marcu Dan Florin - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Ioja Danut - Calan | 1-1 |
Timoc Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Geodescu Cosmin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Ionas Maria - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Padurean Cornel - Blaj | 1-0 |
Andrea Simion - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Andrei Denisa - Deva | 1-0 |
Nicusan Razvan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Baltes Ovidiu - Ocna Sibiului | 1-0 |
Beudean Andrei - Floresti | 1-0 |
Avadanei Maria - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Both David - Deva | 1-0 |
Sucilea Victor - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Kovacs Paul - Apahida | 1-0 |
Kali Victor - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Rosu Ioan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Vasiu Vlad - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Mateut Vasile - Zalau | 1-0 |
Stoica Nicolae - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Bulinschi Alexandru - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Taut Stefan - Cluj Napoca | 1-2 |
Gipsy King - Hunedoara | 0-2 |
Serban Marian - Orastie | 0-2 |
Jeler Nicolae - Orastie | 0-2 |
Gasca Toader - Hunedoara | 0-2 |
Tedi Ioja - Calan | 0-2 |
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia | 0-2 |
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara | 0-2 |
Halasz Levente - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Marin Marcel - Fenes | 0-2 |
Balasa Mihai - Sibiu | 0-2 |
Cadis Paul - Somesu Rece | 0-2 |
Truica Robert - Sibiu | 0-2 |
Grecu Gheorghe - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara | 0-1 |
Cobzaru Radu - Deva | 0-1 |
Gog Vasile - Salciua | 0-1 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 0-1 |
Luca Eugen - Aiud | 0-1 |
Hulea Calin - Alesd | 0-1 |
Vintila Marius - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Cioca Raul - Agnita | 0-1 |
Onofrei Petru - Gherla | 0-1 |
Ianovici Florin - Brasov | 0-1 |
Schiau Dan - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Oprean Andrei - Brad | 0-1 |
Kelemen Miklos - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Moldovean Valer - Calan | 0-1 |
Moldoveanu Sorin Florian - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Sirbu Moise - Baile Herculane | 0-1 |
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera | 0-1 |
Suciu Florin - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Ifrosa Rebeca - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Luca Ioan - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Bora Paul - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Gorbe David - Satu Mare | 0-1 |
Orban Levente - Sovata | 0-1 |
Virvorea Mihai - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Kesmarki Laszlo - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Illes Akos - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Mihai Markus - Deva | 0-1 |
Dangulea Tudor - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Boac Mihai - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Oprea Ramona - Brasov | 0-1 |
Pacurar Teodor - Gherla | 0-1 |
Volanin Rares - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Drulea Petru - Jimbolia | 0-1 |
Toplician Mihai - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Batista Lucian - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Borca Liviu - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Dragotescu Iulian Darius - Deva | 0-1 |
Birtalan Casian - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Farcas Marius - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Racean Claudiu - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Simandi Cosmin - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
-8.2 | 8 mai,23 | 5 aug,23 | 10.9 nov,23 | 9.1 dec,23 |
0 | 9.7 apr,23 | 5 iun,23 | 10.6 iun,23 | 5 iul,23 | 9.3 iul,23 | 9.8 sep,23 | 5 oct,23 | 10.2 oct,23 | 5 nov,23 | 5 dec,23 | 5 ian,24 |
-8.2 | 8 mai,23 | 5 aug,23 | 10.9 nov,23 | 9.1 dec,23 |
0 | 9.7 apr,23 | 5 iun,23 | 10.6 iun,23 | 5 iul,23 | 9.3 iul,23 | 9.8 sep,23 | 5 oct,23 | 10.2 oct,23 | 5 nov,23 | 5 dec,23 | 5 ian,24 |
-8.2 | 8 mai,23 | 5 aug,23 | 10.9 nov,23 | 9.1 dec,23 |
0 | 9.7 apr,23 | 5` iun,23 | 10.6 iun,23 | 5` iul,23 | 9.3 iul,23 | 9.8 sep,23 | 5` oct,23 | 10.2 oct,23 | 5` nov,23 | 5` dec,23 |
+ 2 | -7 | 4.4 apr.23 | 8 mai,23 | 5 aug,23 | 10.9 nov,23 |
0 | 9.7 apr,23 | 5` iun,23 | 10.6 iun,23 | 5` iul,23 | 9.3 iul,23 | 9.8 sep,23 | 5` oct,23 | 10.2 oct,23 | 5` nov,23 |
+ 2 | -7.2 | 11.5 apr,23 | 4.4 apr.23 | 8 mai,23 | 5 aug,23 |
0 | 9.7 apr,23 | 5` iun,23 | 10.6 iun,23 | 5` iul,23 | 9.3 iul,23 | 9.8 sep,23 | 5` oct,23 | 10.2 oct,23 |
+ 2 | -7.2 | 11.5 apr,23 | 4.4 apr.23 | 8 mai,23 | 5 aug,23 |
0 | 9.7 apr,23 | 5` iun,23 | 10.6 iun,23 | 5` iul,23 | 9.3 iul,23 | 9.8 sep,23 |
+ 2 | -7.2 | 11.5 apr,23 | 4.4 apr.23 | 8 mai,23 | 5 aug,23 |
0 | 9.7 apr,23 | 5` iun,23 | 10.6 iun,23 | 5` iul,23 | 9.3 iul,23 |
+ 2 | -7.2 | 11.5 apr,23 | 4.4 apr.23 | 8 mai,23 | 5 aug,23 |
0 | 9.7 apr,23 | 5` iun,23 | 10.6 iun,23 | 5` iul,23 | 9.3 iul,23 |
+ 2 | -5.9 | 11.5 apr,23 | 4.4 apr.23 | 8 mai,23 |
0 | 9.7 apr,23 | 5` iun,23 | 10.6 iun,23 | 5` iul,23 | 9.3 iul,23 |