Loc - TM:7
Loc - Elite - all:70
Loc - Elite - TM:7
Jucători:
Timisoara   TM   Zona 7

Turnee: 85
Localități: 22
Trofee: 14view all
7
3
4
Cat:
Total (A)

E
1
0
0
1 (0)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Grubacichi Marius
Timișoara
Player ID:19975
Loc cls:70
MP:39.74
Categoria:Elite (E)
MP min/max:31.13 / 40.12
Head 2 Head: 85 turnee,556 meciuri:
271 won -- 285 lost216 adversari
H2H player ID
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara7-1
Deak Valentin - Sebis7-0
Tanc Florin - Oradea7-0
Ardelean Raul - Lipova6-1
Veres Francisc - Oravita4-3
Nagy Iosif - Arad6-0
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj4-2
Veres Adrian - Timisoara4-2
Codau Vlad - Oradea3-3
Szekeres Zoltan - Timisoara3-3
Leric David - Lipova3-3
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara4-1
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita4-1
Degianschi Obrad - Resita3-2
Curpas Ioan - Oradea4-0
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita4-0
Mirza Sorin - Arad3-1
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara3-1
Marta Marcel - Timisoara3-1
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita2-2
Lacatis Ghita - Arad2-2
Ispas Dan - Timisoara3-0
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara3-0
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara3-0
Cojocaru Mircea - Buzias3-0
Daroti Florin - Lipova3-0
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu3-0
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara2-1
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc2-1
Popet Doru - Timisoara2-1
Boru Lucian - Timisoara2-1
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea2-1
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj2-1
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita2-1
Dehelean Octavian - Timisoara2-1
Cioveie Bogdan - Oravita2-1
Demian Daniel - Arad2-0
Dani Leo - Arad2-0
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj2-0
Munteanu Constantin - Resita2-0
Lungu Marius - Oravita2-0
Turburan Ion - Resita2-0
Venter Liviu - Resita2-0
Poenar Alin - Resita2-0
Ilia Ionicut - Oravita2-0
Fekete Istvan - Arad2-0
Lascu Marius - Timisoara2-0
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti2-0
Craiu Andreea - Arad2-0
Mohan Petar - Lokve2-0
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu2-0
Orban Marius - Lugoj2-0
Hoancea Eugen - Deva2-0
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara2-0
Apian Florin - Bistrita1-1
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca1-1
Istrate Samir - Arad1-1
Muresan Ovidiu - Caransebes1-1
Petrus Florin - Alba Iulia1-1
Coiov Nicolae - Arad1-1
Dranca David - Aiud1-1
Triff Raul - Deva1-1
Dorijan George - Alibunar1-1
Tatar Mihai - Simleu Silvaniei1-1
Merai Janos - Oradea1-0
Ispas Emil - Alba Iulia1-0
Fabian Wilhelm - Oradea1-0
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva1-0
Matei Dumitru - Deva1-0
Toma Iulian - Braila1-0
Istrate Cristian - Timisoara1-0
Oneasa Silviu - Hateg1-0
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea1-0
Padurariu Costel - Brasov1-0
Radu Constantin - Sibiu1-0
Barac Marius - Sibiu1-0
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj1-0
Ciochina Gabriel - Arad1-0
Bradea Lucian - Arad1-0
Olah Remus - Arad1-0
Muresan Florin - Deva1-0
Bartha Attila - Arad1-0
Boznea Daniel - Deva1-0
Balog Mihai - Timisoara1-0
Lulciuc Dumitru - Timisoara1-0
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu1-0
Draghici Dumitru - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni1-0
Melnicenco Beniamin - Timisoara1-0
Chivu Cornel - Craiova1-0
Glavan Radu - Timisoara1-0
Berchi Ioan - Arad1-0
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara1-0
Simion Dan - Resita1-0
Manu Nicolae - Resita1-0
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud1-0
Avasilcai Marcel - Arad1-0
Tutudan Nicu - Arad1-0
Cresneac Mihail - Resita1-0
Csirak Peter - Satu Mare1-0
Craiovan Victor - Resita1-0
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni1-0
Pop George - Oradea1-0
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures1-0
Cindea Cristian - Medias1-0
Pica Leonard - Buzias1-0
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia1-0
Mirza Karim - Timisoara1-0
Rosu Adrian - Timisoara1-0
Sabadas Dinu - Oradea1-0
Boka Norbert - Arad1-0
Turcanu Amalia - Dumbravita1-0
Trisca Silviu - Timisoara1-0
Greonejant Marinel - Varset1-0
Putnik Tiberiu - Varset1-0
Dumbrava Adriana - Timisoara1-0
Vintila Adrian - Timisoara1-0
Vladoiu Bogdan - Timisoara1-0
Grujin Zivorad - Varset1-0
Stefan Radonjic - Varset1-0
Crisan Vlad - Arad1-0
Vaida Gheorghe - Sibiu1-0
Munteanu Simona - Arad1-0
Maric Zeljko - Kikinda1-0
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara2-16
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara1-14
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara6-7
Roman Bogdan - Arad0-12
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara4-7
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara4-5
Tic Ioan - Oradea2-7
Neag Ioan - Timisoara3-5
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara3-5
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie3-5
Put Gabriel - Oravita2-6
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare0-8
Cristanus Cristian - Timisoara0-8
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara3-4
Vaida Sorin - Oradea2-4
Iana Remus - Timisoara1-5
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti0-5
Spatariu Daniel - Arad1-3
Kaposta Victor - Arad1-3
Sorescu Deian - Resita1-3
Savu Cristian - Oradea0-4
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj0-4
Craciun Calin - Oradea1-2
Dumitru Florin - Arad1-2
Halasz Peter - Oradea1-2
Bielunkiewicz Pawel - Polonia1-2
Petrus Florin - Zalau0-3
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie0-3
Avram Victor - Arad0-3
Ignat Alexandru - Lugoj0-3
Balogh Attila - Oradea0-3
Fieraru George - Timisoara0-3
Cimponeriu Ianis - Lugoj0-3
Popa Radu - Deva0-2
Mandru Bogdan - Hunedoara0-2
Grigore Alexandru - Campina0-2
Orban Madalina - Siret0-2
Moldovan Daniel - Dumbravita0-2
Tarhuna Alin - Dumbravita0-2
Pop Alexandru - Oradea0-2
Molnar Narcis - Marghita0-2
Petersi Nuri - Varset0-2
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei0-1
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca0-1
Szakacs Raul - Deva0-1
Zbancu Leo - Deva0-1
Popa Octavian - Oradea0-1
Caprariu Radu - Timisoara0-1
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar0-1
Totpal Marius - Busteni0-1
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca0-1
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-1
Hutanu Alin - Brasov0-1
Manea Mihaita - Tulcea0-1
Crainic Adrian - Orastie0-1
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca0-1
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca0-1
Miclos Andrei - Dej0-1
Mican Nicolae - Dej0-1
Tailbot Francois - Oradea0-1
Cristea Virgil - Cugir0-1
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca0-1
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni0-1
Beca Iliesen - Timisoara0-1
Murgu Ioan - Oravita0-1
Kiraly Pongratz - Salonta0-1
Galban Calin - Viseu0-1
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Cotca Dacian - Oradea0-1
Parvu Nicolae - Resita0-1
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara0-1
Muraru Ioana - Vatra Dornei0-1
Morariu Marius - Sibiu0-1
Mal Denis - Baia Mare0-1
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Botanel Eduard - Rovinari0-1
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea0-1
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad0-1
Ciric Nemanja - Odzaci0-1
Radonjic Stefan - Varset0-1
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea0-1
Sinpetrean Comsa Gheorghe - Cluj Napoca0-1
Shehabi Amer - Timisoara0-1
Moraru Ramona Cosmina - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Radak Una - Varset0-1
Gabudean Dorin - Cluj Napoca0-1
Roman Bogdanel - Arad0-1
Hamza Catalin - Satu Mare0-1
Djan Branislav - Varset0-1
Dobrosavljevic Ivan - Belgrad0-1
Todorovic Marko - Novi Sad0-1
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara0-1
2 Turnee Finale
9 Turnee A+
49 Turnee A
25 Turnee B
Alibunar, Arad (15), Cheile Gradistei, Cugir, Dumbravita (12), Hunedoara, Ilia (2), Lugoj (5), Medias, Mihai Viteazu, Ocna Mures, Oradea (2), Oravita, Resita (6), Sanpaul AR (4), Santandrei, Sebes (2), Simeria, Targu Jiu, Teius, Timisoara (21), Varset (4)
iunL:70P:733.9M:39.74
-41.948.3
aug,23
41.5
oct,23
39.5
feb,24
38.4
apr,24
40
aug,23
33.7
sep,23
38.4
oct,23
39.4
mai,24


75.836.9
iun,23
39.5
iul,23
37.1
iul,23
42.7
sep,23
37.5
sep,23
33
oct,23
41.4
dec,23
33.4
ian,24
28`
feb,24
38
mar,24
33.7
mai,24
40.6
mai,24
maiL:72P:715.8M:40.12
-41.948.3
aug,23
41.5
oct,23
39.5
feb,24
38.4
apr,24
36.2
mai,23
40
aug,23
33.7
sep,23
38.4
oct,23


74.228`
mai,23
28`
iun,23
36.9
iun,23
39.5
iul,23
37.1
iul,23
42.7
sep,23
37.5
sep,23
33
oct,23
41.4
dec,23
33.4
ian,24
28`
feb,24
38
mar,24
aprL:76P:716.2M:40.12
+ 2-41.336.2
apr.23
48.3
aug,23
41.5
oct,23
39.5
feb,24
36.2
mai,23
40
aug,23
33.7
sep,23
38.4
oct,23


74.228`
mai,23
28`
iun,23
36.9
iun,23
39.5
iul,23
37.1
iul,23
42.7
sep,23
37.5
sep,23
33
oct,23
41.4
dec,23
33.4
ian,24
28`
feb,24
38
mar,24
marL:63P:720.2M:39.85
+ 2-41.336.2
apr.23
48.3
aug,23
41.5
oct,23
39.5
feb,24
35.9
mar,23
36.2
mai,23
40
aug,23
33.7
sep,23
38.4
oct,23

75.338.7
mai,23
28`
mai,23
28`
iun,23
36.9
iun,23
39.5
iul,23
37.1
iul,23
42.7
sep,23
37.5
sep,23
33
oct,23
41.4
dec,23
33.4
ian,24
28`
feb,24
febL:66P:701M:39.75
+ 2-31.536.2
apr.23
48.3
aug,23
41.5
oct,23

35.9
mar,23
36.2
mai,23
40
aug,23
33.7
sep,23
38.4
oct,23

75.338.5
feb,23
38.7
mai,23
28`
mai,23
28`
iun,23
36.9
iun,23
39.5
iul,23
37.1
iul,23
42.7
sep,23
37.5
sep,23
33
oct,23
41.4
dec,23
33.4
ian,24
ianL:59P:728M:39.75
+ 2-40.234.8
ian,23
36.2
apr.23
48.3
aug,23
41.5
oct,23
35.9
mar,23
36.2
mai,23
40
aug,23
33.7
sep,23
38.4
oct,23

75.334.3
ian,23
38.5
feb,23
38.7
mai,23
28`
mai,23
28`
iun,23
36.9
iun,23
39.5
iul,23
37.1
iul,23
42.7
sep,23
37.5
sep,23
33
oct,23
41.4
dec,23
decL:55P:724.5M:39.48
+ 2-40.234.8
ian,23
36.2
apr.23
48.3
aug,23
41.5
oct,23
35.9
mar,23
36.2
mai,23
40
aug,23
33.7
sep,23
38.4
oct,23

75.337.9
dec,22
34.3
ian,23
38.5
feb,23
38.7
mai,23
28`
mai,23
28`
iun,23
36.9
iun,23
39.5
iul,23
37.1
iul,23
42.7
sep,23
37.5
sep,23
33
oct,23
novL:56P:724.5M:39.31
+ 2-40.234.8
ian,23
36.2
apr.23
48.3
aug,23
41.5
oct,23
35.9
mar,23
36.2
mai,23
40
aug,23
33.7
sep,23
38.4
oct,23

75.337.9
dec,22
34.3
ian,23
38.5
feb,23
38.7
mai,23
28`
mai,23
28`
iun,23
36.9
iun,23
39.5
iul,23
37.1
iul,23
42.7
sep,23
37.5
sep,23
33
oct,23
octL:54P:719.8M:39.59
+ 2-38.936.5
oct,22
34.8
ian,23
36.2
apr.23
48.3
aug,23
35.9
mar,23
36.2
mai,23
40
aug,23
33.7
sep,23


72.939.1
dec,22
37.9
dec,22
34.3
ian,23
38.5
feb,23
38.7
mai,23
28`
mai,23
28`
iun,23
36.9
iun,23
39.5
iul,23
37.1
iul,23
42.7
sep,23
37.5
sep,23
finalL:60P:703.4M:39.22
+ 2-38.936.5
oct,22
34.8
ian,23
36.2
apr.23
48.3
aug,23
35.9
mar,23
36.2
mai,23
40
aug,23
33.7
sep,23


72.935.8
sep,22
39.1
dec,22
37.9
dec,22
34.3
ian,23
38.5
feb,23
38.7
mai,23
28`
mai,23
28`
iun,23
36.9
iun,23
39.5
iul,23
37.1
iul,23

sepL:59P:703.3M:39.22
+ 2-38.936.5
oct,22
34.8
ian,23
36.2
apr.23
48.3
aug,23
33.6
sep,22
35.9
mar,23
36.2
mai,23
40
aug,23


72.935.8
sep,22
39.1
dec,22
37.9
dec,22
34.3
ian,23
38.5
feb,23
38.7
mai,23
28`
mai,23
28`
iun,23
36.9
iun,23
39.5
iul,23
37.1
iul,23

augL:75P:634.3M:37.63
+ 2-35.936.3
sep,22
36.5
oct,22
34.8
ian,23
36.2
apr.23
33.6
sep,22
35.9
mar,23
36.2
mai,23



52.935.8
sep,22
39.1
dec,22
37.9
dec,22
34.3
ian,23
38.5
feb,23
38.7
mai,23
28`
mai,23
28`
iun,23
36.9
iun,23
39.5
iul,23
37.1
iul,23

Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1P
    5A
    2B
2023
    5P
    12A
    4B
2022
    1P
    10A
    4B
2021
    (148)
    1P
    2A
    3B
2020
    (154)
    2A
    2B
2019
    (275)
    2P
    9A
  • 4B
2018
    (456)
    1P
  • 5A
  • 4B
2017
    (1304)
    4A
  • 2B