Repede Calin - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau | 1-1 |
Bartos Csongor - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Bartha Dezso - Sovata | 1-1 |
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Pop Danut - Dej | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Molnar Vladimir - Dej | 1-0 |
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Illyes Elemer - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Lates Dorin - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Cristea Samuel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Kerekes Eva - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Ferenczi Robert - Suseni | 1-0 |
Sebok Marton - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Ivascu Ioan - Viseu | 1-0 |
Meggyes Andras - Sovata | 1-0 |
Ariciu George - Cocorastii Mislii | 1-0 |
Orban Marius - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Mihalcz Szilard Istvan - Sanmartin | 1-0 |
Birtalan Hunor - Sovata | 1-0 |
Vigh Marton - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Tavaszi Albert - Ernei | 1-0 |
Papp Hunor - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Vidrut Ioan - Apahida | 1-0 |
Cserei Stefan - Apahida | 1-0 |
Bora Paul - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Puscas Darius - Gherla | 1-0 |
Heghedus Razvan - Gherla | 1-0 |
Revnic Robert - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Scrobota Ioan Cristian - Aiud | 1-0 |
Kolumban David - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Prodan Alexandru - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Baidoc Sergiu - Zalau | 1-0 |
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni | 0-2 |
Sipos Ferenc - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov | 0-1 |
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara | 0-1 |
Comsa Dan - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Orban Adrian - Apahida | 0-1 |
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 0-1 |
Kezdi Janos - Corund | 0-1 |
Cobzaru Radu - Deva | 0-1 |
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Szabo Szilard - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 0-1 |
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Kis Istvan - Brasov | 0-1 |
Damian Vasile - Nasaud | 0-1 |
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Craciun Gheorghe - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Elekes Csaba - Valea Scurta | 0-1 |
Bucur Delia - Ludus | 0-1 |
Docea Beniamin - Aiud | 0-1 |
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Kopacz Andras - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Balla Peter - Toplita | 0-1 |
Piper Petru - Luna CJ | 0-1 |
Kastaly Robert - Toplita | 0-1 |
Mindru Marin - Sarmas | 0-1 |
Tamas Vivien - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Grif Maria - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt | 0-1 |
Szanto Szilard - Sanpaul | 0-1 |
Petrache Radu - Blaj | 0-1 |
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec | 0-1 |
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Anca Valentin - Ludus | 0-1 |
Isar Stefanel - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Toro David - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Tocaciu Septimiu - Beclean | 0-1 |
0 |
0 | 34.7 iul,23 |
0 |
0 | 34.7 iul,23 |
0 |
0 | 34.7 iul,23 |
0 |
0 | 34.7 iul,23 |
0 |
0 | 34.7 iul,23 |
0 |
0 | 34.7 iul,23 |
0 |
0 | 34.7 iul,23 |
0 |
0 | 34.7 iul,23 |
0 |
0 | 34.7 iul,23 |