Laczko Csongor - Joseni | 2-0 |
Iojiban Victor - Balan | 2-0 |
Gergely Istvan - Ditrau | 1-1 |
Pasca Vlad - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Balint Andrei - Reghin | 1-1 |
Homana Ioan - Stremt | 1-1 |
Gliga Lavinia - Reghin | 1-1 |
Kantor Imre - Reghin | 1-1 |
Benko Jozsef - Reghin | 1-1 |
Fulop Laszlo - Zetea | 1-1 |
Filip Cristi - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Dirlea Ana - Aiud | 1-0 |
Ungureanu Adrian - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Popa Gheorghe - Medias | 1-0 |
Pop Vasile - Dej | 1-0 |
Luca Ioan - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Biro Gyula - Racosu de Sus | 1-0 |
Simon Bence - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Moko Cristian Alex - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Katona Gellert - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Varga Bianca - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Sandu Dragos - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Oprea Ramona - Brasov | 1-0 |
Vaszi Lorand - Borsec | 1-0 |
Campean Vlad - Toplita | 1-0 |
Motofelea Rares - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Sabau Adrian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Rosu Ioan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Tala Lenard - Micfalau | 1-0 |
Ungvary Kriszta - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Gyorgy Adrienn - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Ahmet Turkyilmaz - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Tancos Alexandru - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Fazakas Antal - Suseni | 1-0 |
Platon Iarina - Toplita | 1-0 |
Vigu Emanuel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Cracana Ionut - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Moldovan Mihai - Toplita | 1-0 |
Aresan David - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Suciu Daniel - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Risteiu Paul - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Dalalau Dora - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Zsolt Kovacs - Bretcu | 1-0 |
Trif Marius - Atintis | 1-0 |
Sancu Ianis - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Popa Raul - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Orosan Vasile - Ludus | 1-0 |
Paizs Sandor - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Cont Mircea - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Seer Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Borsan Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Puskas Attila - Sovata | 1-0 |
Ilisan Costina - Toplita | 1-3 |
Cioloca Stefan - Reghin | 0-3 |
Orban Koppany - Sovata | 0-3 |
Geodescu Cosmin - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Florea Mihai - Ludus | 0-2 |
Flueraru Gilbert - Iasi | 0-2 |
Paulette Briana - Blaj | 0-2 |
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin | 0-1 |
Zidar Victor - Reghin | 0-1 |
Ordog Zoltan - Reghin | 0-1 |
Veres Janos - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Bendris Nicu - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Bunea Aurel - Salciua | 0-1 |
Marian Ovidiu - Reghin | 0-1 |
Strugar Ioan - Deda | 0-1 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Kondort Dan - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Muresan Codrean - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Paulette Radu - Blaj | 0-1 |
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Markos Hunor - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Pap Gyula - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Tamas Vivien - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Bedo Jozsef - Suseni | 0-1 |
Prodan Tiberiu - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Pojar Ciprian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Spaller Teodora - Nasaud | 0-1 |
Popa Cristian Vasile - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Pasca Lucian - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Caranfilian Eduard - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Korodi Daniel - Aita Mare | 0-1 |
Minca Paul - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Cserei Gabor - Sovata | 0-1 |
Andras Imre - Zetea | 0-1 |
Rosa Vasile - Salciua | 0-1 |
Bartha David - Sovata | 0-1 |
Guita Robert - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Sandu Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Marchitan Marius - Brasov | 0-1 |
Dangulea Tudor - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Sandru Rares - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Bokor Zsolt - Sovata | 0-1 |
Simiganovschi Codrut - Toplita | 0-1 |
Balasa Mihai - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Macarie Ovidiu - Turda | 0-1 |
Avadanei Maria - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Pop George - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Moldovan Dorel - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Grama Aurel - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Hudyma Ihor - Odesa | 0-1 |
Tala Medard - Micfalau | 0-1 |
Janosi Mihaly - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Rusu Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Paul Horatiu - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Aherghelegitei Mihai - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Birtalan Casian - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Curutiu Corin - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Toth Rezso - Sovata | 0-1 |
Kovacs Lajos - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Fulop Oscar - Reghin | 0-1 |
Oprea Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Barta Oszkar - Ludus | 0-1 |
Racean Claudiu - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Ardelean Ovidiu - Zalau | 0-1 |
Orga Adrian - Ludus | 0-1 |
Morariu Catalin - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Tofalvi Erzsebet - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Moca Alexandru - Ludus | 0-1 |
Alexandrescu Ionica - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Firanescu David - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Sipos Claudiu - Gherla | 0-1 |
Antochi Iulian - Tamaseni | 0-1 |
Neamtu Marius - Campia Turzii | 0-1 |
Gelei Nimrod - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Ferenczi Laszlo - Sighisoara | 0-1 |
+ 2 | -2.7 | 4.6 apr.23 | 6.4 nov,23 |
4.8 mai,23 | 2.4 | 5.8 mai,23 | 7.1 iun,23 | 4.5 iul,23 | 5.9 iul,23 | 4.6 aug,23 | 4.6 aug,23 | 4.4 oct,23 | 4.3 nov,23 | 6.8 dec,23 | 6.5 dec,23 | 10.3 ian,24 | 5.5 ian,24 |
+ 2 | -2.7 | 4.6 apr.23 | 6.4 nov,23 |
4.8 mai,23 | 2.4 | 5.8 mai,23 | 7.1 iun,23 | 4.5 iul,23 | 5.9 iul,23 | 4.6 aug,23 | 4.6 aug,23 | 4.4 oct,23 | 4.3 nov,23 | 6.8 dec,23 | 6.5 dec,23 | 10.3 ian,24 | 5.5 ian,24 |
+ 2 | -2.7 | 4.6 apr.23 | 6.4 nov,23 |
4.8 mai,23 | 2.4 | 5.8 feb,23 | 5.9 mar,23 | 5.8 mai,23 | 7.1 iun,23 | 4.5 iul,23 | 5.9 iul,23 | 4.6 aug,23 | 4.6 aug,23 | 4.4 oct,23 | 4.3 nov,23 | 6.8 dec,23 | 6.5 dec,23 |
+ 2 | -2.7 | 4.6 apr.23 | 6.4 nov,23 |
4.8 mai,23 | 2.4 | 5.8 feb,23 | 5.9 mar,23 | 5.8 mai,23 | 7.1 iun,23 | 4.5 iul,23 | 5.9 iul,23 | 4.6 aug,23 | 4.6 aug,23 | 4.4 oct,23 | 4.3 nov,23 |
+ 2 | -1.1 | 4.6 apr.23 |
4.8 mai,23 | 2.4 | 4` nov,22 | 5.8 feb,23 | 5.9 mar,23 | 5.8 mai,23 | 7.1 iun,23 | 4.5 iul,23 | 5.9 iul,23 | 4.6 aug,23 | 4.6 aug,23 | 4.4 oct,23 |
+ 2 | -1.1 | 4.6 apr.23 |
4.8 mai,23 | 2.4 | 4` nov,22 | 5.8 feb,23 | 5.9 mar,23 | 5.8 mai,23 | 7.1 iun,23 | 4.5 iul,23 | 5.9 iul,23 | 4.6 aug,23 | 4.6 aug,23 |
+ 2 | -1.1 | 4.6 apr.23 |
4.8 mai,23 | 2.4 | 5 sep,22 | 4` nov,22 | 5.8 feb,23 | 5.9 mar,23 | 5.8 mai,23 | 7.1 iun,23 | 4.5 iul,23 | 5.9 iul,23 | 4.6 aug,23 | 4.6 aug,23 |
+ 2 | -1.1 | 4.6 apr.23 |
4.8 mai,23 | 2.4 | 5 sep,22 | 4` nov,22 | 5.8 feb,23 | 5.9 mar,23 | 5.8 mai,23 | 7.1 iun,23 | 4.5 iul,23 | 5.9 iul,23 | 4.6 aug,23 | 4.6 aug,23 |
+ 2 | -1.1 | 4.6 apr.23 |
4.8 mai,23 | 2.4 | 5 sep,22 | 4` nov,22 | 5.8 feb,23 | 5.9 mar,23 | 5.8 mai,23 | 7.1 iun,23 | 4.5 iul,23 | 5.9 iul,23 |