Sisca Nicusor - Comanesti | 2-2 |
Iordache Catalin - Comanesti | 3-0 |
Chivoiu Adrian - Comanesti | 3-0 |
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera | 3-0 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 2-0 |
Filip Cristi - Comanesti | 2-0 |
Gaureanu Toader - Onesti | 2-0 |
Dolis Narcis - Comanesti | 2-0 |
Ghitu Liviu - Onesti | 2-0 |
Paduraru Riana - Bacau | 2-0 |
Marinescu Crenguta - Onesti | 2-0 |
Minca Paul - Comanesti | 2-0 |
Geamanu Pompiliu - Adjud | 1-1 |
Teris Valeriu - Comanesti | 1-1 |
Negrea Petrut - Comanesti | 1-1 |
Stinga Ovidiu - Tecuci | 1-1 |
Moise Viorel - Braila | 1-1 |
Munteanu Diana - Moinesti | 1-1 |
Albu Iulian - Comanesti | 1-1 |
Marin Bogdan Mihail - Bacau | 1-1 |
Vicovanu Petru - Horodnic de Jos | 1-1 |
Buhlea George - Galati | 1-0 |
Golai Gheorghe - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Roman Florin - Roman | 1-0 |
Purcileanu Liviu - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Smadici Cristian - Milisauti | 1-0 |
Popescu Doru Viorel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Petra Ioan - Balan | 1-0 |
Imecs F Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Gherghel Petru - Gheraesti | 1-0 |
Isaic Radu - Bacau | 1-0 |
Aparaschivei Marcel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Tabacaru Jenica - Focsani | 1-0 |
Harmanescu Petrus - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Bucurel Claudiu - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Gheorghitoi Alexandra - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Stroe Liliana - Bacau | 1-0 |
Codreanu George - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Plamada Aurelian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Calin Alexandru - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Munteanu Bianca - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Petrescu Claudiu - Putna | 1-0 |
Adam Ioan Corneliu - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Marin Doru - Iasi | 1-0 |
Markos Sandor - Borsec | 1-0 |
Dan Popa - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Sandu Costi - Focsani | 1-0 |
Avram Ionut - Galati | 1-0 |
Aldea Sandrino - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Buruiana Bianca - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Brok Denes - Brasov | 1-0 |
Pirvu Patrik Emanuel - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Terente Catalin - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Stan Alexandru - Bacau | 1-0 |
Iacobut Catalin - Bacau | 1-0 |
Nistor Costel - Galati | 1-0 |
Palaghianu Mattia - Salcea | 1-0 |
Bendescu Matei - Iasi | 1-0 |
Miron Cristi - Onesti | 1-0 |
Tanase Valentin - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Popoi Ionut - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Andrei Marian - Barlad | 1-0 |
Gales Ioan - Suceava | 1-0 |
Enache Ionel Gabriel - Oniceni | 1-0 |
Lungu Lucian - Onesti | 1-5 |
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti | 1-3 |
Fotia Iulian - Bacau | 1-3 |
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti | 0-4 |
Dodu Costica - Focsani | 1-2 |
Anastasiu Constantin - Comanesti | 1-2 |
Tirdea Ionut - Tecuci | 1-2 |
Iordachi Adrian - Adjud | 0-2 |
Codreanu Laurentiu - Buzau | 0-2 |
Oancea Marian - Bacau | 0-2 |
Maftei Catalin Doru - Comanesti | 0-2 |
Darie Daniel - Comanesti | 0-2 |
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni | 0-2 |
Halbedel Marcel - Bacau | 0-2 |
Szakali Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Mironescu Adrian - Botosani | 0-1 |
Barsa Ioan - Moinesti | 0-1 |
Martz Sebastian - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Cazanel Gheorghe - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Serban Liviu - Onesti | 0-1 |
Sava Sinel - Focsani | 0-1 |
Braniste George - Bacau | 0-1 |
Ditu Daniel - Onesti | 0-1 |
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Predescu Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani | 0-1 |
Socaci Sorin - Panciu | 0-1 |
Bobarnac Gheorghe - Bacau | 0-1 |
Aldea Nelu - Falticeni | 0-1 |
Szakacs Sandor - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Valeanu Vlad - Bacau | 0-1 |
Leteanu Marius - Bacau | 0-1 |
Bondor George - Iasi | 0-1 |
Cucu Cristin - Targoviste | 0-1 |
Stoica Sandel - Focsani | 0-1 |
Dobrila Petru - Braila | 0-1 |
Bokor Zoltan Jr - Brasov | 0-1 |
Lupascu Dan - Onesti | 0-1 |
Donisan Costel - Pascani | 0-1 |
Portariuc Gheorghe - Botosani | 0-1 |
Ianos Valentin - Suceava | 0-1 |
Aldea Andrei - Roman | 0-1 |
Aprodu Lucian - Bacau | 0-1 |
Simionese Ovidiu - Granicesti | 0-1 |
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Craciun Gheorghe - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Constantinica Silviu - Botosani | 0-1 |
Bucurel Ion - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Acriva Marian - Mizil | 0-1 |
Docan Cristian - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Bedo Jozsef - Suseni | 0-1 |
Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt | 0-1 |
Dramba Daniel Dumitru - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Pirvu Cornel - Moinesti | 0-1 |
Boboc Cosmin - Targu Neamt | 0-1 |
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Subtirelu Marius - Onesti | 0-1 |
Finna Gabor - Targu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Ene Florin - Ploiesti | 0-1 |
Ojog Petrisor - Bacau | 0-1 |
Stirbu Daniel - Braila | 0-1 |
Simo Jozsef Tibor - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Tirlea Gheorghe - Brasov | 0-1 |
Stavarache Florentin - Pascani | 0-1 |
Monu Claudiu - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Popa Gelu - Focsani | 0-1 |
Aparaschivei Bogdan - Iasi | 0-1 |
Apostu Laurentiu - Focsani | 0-1 |
Tibirna Andrei - Iasi | 0-1 |
Orban Marius - Lugoj | 0-1 |
Munteanu Corneliu - Vaslui | 0-1 |
Rusu Tudor - Suceava | 0-1 |
Ciubotaru Dan - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Stanila Eugen - Faurei | 0-1 |
Rusu Lucian - Suceava | 0-1 |
Palaghianu David - Salcea | 0-1 |
Mihalache Dario - Plopeni SV | 0-1 |
Vieriu Mirel - Focsani | 0-1 |
Munteanu Sebastian - Bacau | 0-1 |
Rusu Alin Adrian - Bacau | 0-1 |
Gereb Istvan Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Busuioc Andrei - Panciu | 0-1 |
Damian Gelu - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Ionita Nicu - Focsani | 0-1 |
Preda Codrin - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Gogu ionut - Roman | 0-1 |
0 |
0 | 13.5 apr,23 | 11.7 aug,23 | 20.9 oct,23 | 13.5 dec,23 |
0 |
0 | 13.5 apr,23 | 11.7 aug,23 | 20.9 oct,23 | 13.5 dec,23 |
0 |
0 | 13.5 apr,23 | 11.7 aug,23 | 20.9 oct,23 | 13.5 dec,23 |
0 |
0 | 13.5 apr,23 | 11.7 aug,23 | 20.9 oct,23 |
0 |
0 | 13.5 apr,23 | 11.7 aug,23 | 20.9 oct,23 |
0 |
0 | 14.3 oct,22 | 13.5 apr,23 | 11.7 aug,23 |
0 |
0 | 14.3 oct,22 | 13.5 apr,23 | 11.7 aug,23 |
0 |
12.8 sep,22 | 6.4 | 14.3 oct,22 | 13.5 apr,23 | 11.7 aug,23 |
0 |
12.8 sep,22 | 6.4 | 13.4 aug,22 | 14.3 oct,22 | 13.5 apr,23 |