Anitei Marcel - Cluj Napoca | 4-2 |
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei | 3-3 |
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita | 3-2 |
Barabas Claudiu - Bistrita | 4-0 |
Damian Vasile - Nasaud | 4-0 |
Badescu Tudor - Cluj Napoca | 4-0 |
Bal Adrian - Gherla | 3-1 |
Campean Eugen - Dej | 3-1 |
Tigaroi Florin - Cluj Napoca | 3-1 |
Boros Mihaly - Crasna | 3-1 |
Scurtu Nicolae - Bistrita | 2-2 |
Grecu Gheorghe - Bistrita | 2-2 |
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures | 2-2 |
Vass Sandor - Beclean | 2-2 |
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ | 2-2 |
Orban Adrian - Apahida | 3-0 |
Zavaski Ioan - Dej | 3-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 3-0 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 3-0 |
Tanco Alexandru - Bistrita | 3-0 |
Rosoga Liviu - Cluj Napoca | 3-0 |
Asteleanu Lucian - Cluj Napoca | 3-0 |
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud | 2-1 |
Dezso Attila - Dej | 2-1 |
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni | 2-1 |
Vajda Erno - Reghin | 2-1 |
Sicoe Ioan - Turda | 2-1 |
Uglea Mihai - Cluj Napoca | 2-1 |
Grecu Cornel - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Roman Ovidiu - Maieru | 2-0 |
Lorinczi Bela - Gheorgheni | 2-0 |
Palfi Ferencz - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Preda Giani - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni | 2-0 |
Sticlet Doru - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Drimus Mihai - Sighetu Marmatiei | 2-0 |
Eigel Csaba - Toplita | 2-0 |
Deac Valentin - Viseu | 2-0 |
Kocsis Laszlo - Toplita | 2-0 |
Campian Zoltan - Toplita | 2-0 |
Fejeregyhazi Hunor - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Faraian Alexandru - Aiud | 2-0 |
Pascu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Ivascu Cosmin - Viseu | 2-0 |
Dragoste Dorin - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Hriban Stefan - Viseu | 2-0 |
Markos Sandor - Borsec | 2-0 |
Petrache Radu - Blaj | 2-0 |
Gherman Romulus - Arad | 2-0 |
Tovis Levente - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin | 1-1 |
Istrate Adrian - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Ban Peter - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Strugar Ioan - Deda | 1-1 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Hruban Andrei - Dej | 1-1 |
Murgu Ioan - Oravita | 1-1 |
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Singeorzan Traian - Nasaud | 1-1 |
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare | 1-1 |
Bucur Delia - Ludus | 1-1 |
Onofrei Petru - Gherla | 1-1 |
Barbos Florin - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Zalar Marian - Tarnaveni | 1-1 |
Gecse Alpar - Chibed | 1-1 |
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni | 1-1 |
Solyom Sandor - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Tsubera Ion - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-1 |
Csibi Arpad - Ditrau | 1-1 |
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj | 1-1 |
Repede Calin - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Mihut Doru - Dej | 1-1 |
Tocaciu Septimiu - Beclean | 1-1 |
Dumitru Ioan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Pop Stefan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Nechiti Dumitru - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Sopterean Ioan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Muresan Carmen - Zalau | 1-0 |
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Boicu Liviu - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Danila Anton - Campulung Mold | 1-0 |
Geodescu Cosmin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Maximciuc Felix - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Groza Florin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Rozenfeld Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Moldovan Stefan - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Spermezan Dorel - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Marian Ovidiu - Reghin | 1-0 |
Morosan Marian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Maran Petru - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Muntean Paul - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Szabo Aron - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Spaller Bogdan - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Cobzaru Radu - Deva | 1-0 |
Kis Jancsi - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Decean Darian - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Panait Adrian - Braila | 1-0 |
Chira Angel - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Chira Lucian - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Motofelea Calin - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Daniel Istvan Sr - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Naiba Dragos - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Barabas Sandor - Toplita | 1-0 |
Chiriac Marius - Botosani | 1-0 |
Ciky Cornel - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Malene Petru - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Pintilie Vlad - Iasi | 1-0 |
Galfi Levente - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Vaduva Dan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Coroian Claudiu - Gherla | 1-0 |
Csiki Sandor - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Flore Claudiu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Albert Csenge Lila - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Nagy Stefan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Melinte Eleodor - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Dicu Vlad - Vaslui | 1-0 |
Macovei Valentin - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Andreica Iulian - Viseu | 1-0 |
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Tocariu Tudor Andrei - Botosani | 1-0 |
Dimeny Sanyi - Crasna | 1-0 |
Balan Viorel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Cristian Ioan - Batos | 1-0 |
Midvichi Alexandru - Deva | 1-0 |
Haralambescu Andrei - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Cioca Raul - Agnita | 1-0 |
Chira Camelia - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Puia Darius - Stremt | 1-0 |
Grigor Florin - Viseu | 1-0 |
Suciu Dragos - Constanta | 1-0 |
Mihut Benone - Pascani | 1-0 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Andreica Daniel - Viseu | 1-0 |
Horotan Tudor - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Oltean Octavian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Docea Beniamin - Aiud | 1-0 |
Bivolaru Stelian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Bote Tudor - Dej | 1-0 |
Kis Valentin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Pancrat Cristian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Morariu Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Pop Dan Cristian - Dej | 1-0 |
Pralea Horia Serban - Botosani | 1-0 |
Stancovici Bianca - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Demian Veronica - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Barabas Levente - Fantanele | 1-0 |
Adorjani Andrea - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Gusan Boris - Turda | 1-0 |
Mandru Aurel - Sarmas | 1-0 |
Moldovan Ioan - Viseu | 1-0 |
Vulturar Tabita - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Botanel Eduard - Rovinari | 1-0 |
Buraciuc Cornel - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Husar Toader - Sapanta | 1-0 |
Nagy Attila - Suseni | 1-0 |
Serban Rares - Mangalia | 1-0 |
Kasper Thomas - Reghin | 1-0 |
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Ciontea Horatiu - Batos | 1-0 |
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare | 1-0 |
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec | 1-0 |
Tataru Raul - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Balaj Roland - Arad | 1-0 |
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Pralea David Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Tigoan Alex - Dej | 1-0 |
Cozma Gheorghe - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Halasz Levente - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Criste Mihai Marius - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Sinpetrean Comsa Gheorghe - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Pasca Lucian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Marian Rares - Reghin | 1-0 |
Layis Rita - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Munteanu Tudor - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Hidisan Ioan Lucian - Campia Turzii | 1-0 |
Sabou Edmond - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Cozma Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Andrei Iordan - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Bordusanu Daniela - Constanta | 1-0 |
Nemes Mihai - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Cserei Stefan - Apahida | 1-0 |
Muresan Marian - Dej | 1-0 |
Rusu Lucian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Sandu Marcel - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Ilisan Costina - Toplita | 1-0 |
Orban Mark - Sovata | 1-0 |
Darosi Alin - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Man Ionut - Dej | 1-0 |
Galatean Mircea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Tanase Valentin - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Vigu Emanuel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Moca Alexandru - Ludus | 1-0 |
Socaciu Dan Catalin - Floresti | 1-0 |