Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare | 2-1 |
Ferenczi Robert - Suseni | 2-1 |
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov | 2-0 |
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 2-0 |
Radu Ciprian - Brasov | 2-0 |
Serban Mircea - Brasov | 1-1 |
Iojiban Gheorghe - Balan | 1-1 |
Cosau Toader - Targu Neamt | 1-1 |
Suciu Andrei - Borsec | 1-1 |
Orban Levente - Sovata | 1-1 |
Santa Robert - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Sorban Alpar - Micfalau | 1-1 |
Szakali Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Pitac Ovidiu - Brasov | 1-0 |
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Pletea Octavian - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Marica Dan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Nicusor - Brasov | 1-0 |
Pal Abel - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Gergely Istvan - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Kardos Andras - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Nagy Attila - Suseni | 1-0 |
Gal Farkas Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Contiu Mircea - Brasov | 1-0 |
Ojog Petrisor - Bacau | 1-0 |
Csurulya Gyula - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Colceru Paul - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Meggyes Andras - Sovata | 1-0 |
Cserei Gabor - Sovata | 1-0 |
Csaki Zsolt - Tomesti | 1-0 |
Popa Florin - Medias | 1-0 |
Drapac Gheorghe - Brasov | 1-0 |
Maftei Robert - Brasov | 1-0 |
Lenart Kendi Istvan - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Orban Koppany - Sovata | 1-0 |
Dumitrascu Cristi - Brasov | 1-0 |
Bartha David - Sovata | 1-0 |
Craciun Mihaita - Brasov | 1-0 |
Palaghianu David - Salcea | 1-0 |
Cuciureanu Daniel - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Sandu Marcel - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Illes Akos - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Suteu Bela - Sovata | 1-0 |
Marcu Ciprian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Cojocariu Vasile - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Szabo Luka Kazmer - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Gaspar Claudiu - Balan | 1-0 |
Hollo Istvan - Danesti | 1-0 |
Pruna Petre Adelin - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Tirlea Gheorghe - Brasov | 1-3 |
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov | 1-2 |
Bartos Csongor - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-2 |
Gherghel Cristian - Fagaras | 0-2 |
Antal Laszlo - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Vancsa Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Nagy Robert - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Bitoiu Horia - Azuga | 0-1 |
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Antonya Csaba - Brasov | 0-1 |
Restea Lucian - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Dimache Maria - Brasov | 0-1 |
Anton Calin - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Bucurenciu Mihai - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Bordas Zsolt - Santionlunca | 0-1 |
Bordas Laszlo - Santionlunca | 0-1 |
Costache Marian - Brasov | 0-1 |
Gal Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Antal Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Finna Gabor - Targu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Bucsoiu Vlad - Brasov | 0-1 |
Profiroiu Dorel - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Busuioc Stelian - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Andrei Iordan - Tulcea | 0-1 |
Vizoli Alexandru - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Birtalan Hunor - Sovata | 0-1 |
Ciorasteanu Ionut - Brasov | 0-1 |
Matsumoto Paul - Brasov | 0-1 |
Bondrea Attila - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Rusu Lucian - Suceava | 0-1 |
Sandu Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Simiganovschi Codrut - Toplita | 0-1 |
Toader Ovidiu - Balan | 0-1 |
Biciin Alexandru - Faurei | 0-1 |
Popoi Ionut - Moinesti | 0-1 |
Aherghelegitei Mihai - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Furtuna Adrian - Brasov | 0-1 |
-7.7 | 15.2 sep,23 | 15.7 mar,24 |
0 | 24.9 sep,23 | 16.9 nov,23 | 14 ian,24 |
-7.7 | 15.2 sep,23 | 15.7 mar,24 |
0 | 24.9 sep,23 | 16.9 nov,23 | 14 ian,24 |
-7.1 | 13.4 mar,23 | 15.2 sep,23 |
0 | 24.9 sep,23 | 16.9 nov,23 | 14 ian,24 |
-7.1 | 13.4 mar,23 | 15.2 sep,23 |
0 | 14.7 feb,23 | 24.9 sep,23 | 16.9 nov,23 | 14 ian,24 |
-7.1 | 13.4 mar,23 | 15.2 sep,23 |
0 | 14.7 feb,23 | 24.9 sep,23 | 16.9 nov,23 |
-10.4 | 13.2 dec,22 | 13.4 mar,23 | 15.2 sep,23 |
0 | 14.7 feb,23 | 24.9 sep,23 | 16.9 nov,23 |
-13.5 | 12.5 nov,22 | 13.2 dec,22 | 13.4 mar,23 | 15.2 sep,23 |
0 | 14 nov,22 | 14.7 feb,23 | 24.9 sep,23 |
-13.5 | 12.5 nov,22 | 13.2 dec,22 | 13.4 mar,23 | 15.2 sep,23 |
0 | 14 nov,22 | 14.7 feb,23 | 24.9 sep,23 |
-13.5 | 12.5 nov,22 | 13.2 dec,22 | 13.4 mar,23 | 15.2 sep,23 |
0 | 14 nov,22 | 14.7 feb,23 |