Husa Gelu - Zalau | 4-2 |
Maximciuc Felix - Baia Mare | 2-1 |
Onofrei Petru - Gherla | 2-0 |
Seres Szabolcs - Crasna | 2-0 |
Tatar Mihai - Simleu Silvaniei | 2-0 |
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Barbuta Ioan - Dej | 1-1 |
Tocaciu Septimiu - Beclean | 1-1 |
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus | 1-0 |
Palfi Ferencz - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Vass Sandor - Beclean | 1-0 |
Florea Ionut - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Nistor Alexandru - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Tutos Csaba - Oradea | 1-0 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Codau Vlad - Oradea | 1-0 |
Vajda Erno - Reghin | 1-0 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Panczel Jozsef - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Balla Peter - Toplita | 1-0 |
Valea Claudiu - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea | 1-0 |
Herteg Dorinel - Arad | 1-0 |
Asteleanu Lucian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Kiss Attila - Crasna | 1-0 |
Majai Lehel - Sovata | 1-0 |
Birtalan Hunor - Sovata | 1-0 |
Vonhaz Julia - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Gaciu Gabriel - Gherla | 1-0 |
Curtea Lucas - Viseu | 1-0 |
Decsei Emma - Ludus | 1-0 |
Dan Radu - Zalau | 1-0 |
Gaborean Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Gorbe David - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Aiben Robert - Tasnad | 1-0 |
Soimusan Tudor - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Lupse Sorin - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Naghiu Ioan - Zalau | 1-0 |
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud | 1-0 |
Muresan Robert - Surduc | 1-0 |
Baidoc Sergiu - Zalau | 1-0 |
Tomoiaga Cosmin - Viseu | 1-0 |
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Balogh Attila - Oradea | 0-2 |
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB | 0-2 |
Savu Cristian - Oradea | 0-2 |
Tic Ioan - Oradea | 0-1 |
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Szakacs Raul - Deva | 0-1 |
Petrus Florin - Zalau | 0-1 |
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie | 0-1 |
Karacsonyi Emese - Oradea | 0-1 |
Tanc Florin - Oradea | 0-1 |
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Hruban Andrei - Dej | 0-1 |
Rebrisorean Daniel - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Rus Mihai - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Marcus Mihai - Zalau | 0-1 |
Sas Tibor - Oradea | 0-1 |
Lacatis Ghita - Arad | 0-1 |
Popa Paul - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 0-1 |
Gros Eduard - Lupeni | 0-1 |
Csiki Sandor - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Dimeny Sanyi - Crasna | 0-1 |
Moldovan Alin - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Muraru Ioana - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Bothazan Florin - Dej | 0-1 |
Rakoczi Patrick - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Iosif Patriciu - Zalau | 0-1 |
Vale Nelu - Zalau | 0-1 |
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea | 0-1 |
Halasz Peter - Oradea | 0-1 |
Bardas Mark - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Orban Marius - Lugoj | 0-1 |
Talos Antonio - Zalau | 0-1 |
Buga Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Bodea Flaviu - Simleu Silvaniei | 0-1 |
Vilculescu Vlad - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Mateiu Cristian - Floresti | 0-1 |
+ 2 | -22.5 | 31.4 apr.23 | 25.3 iun,23 | 33.5 oct,23 |
0 | 27.9 apr,23 | 25.7 mai,23 | 37.4 iun,23 | 28` oct,23 | 33.5 nov,23 | 39.1 feb,24 | 35.8 mar,24 |
+ 2 | -22.5 | 31.4 apr.23 | 25.3 iun,23 | 33.5 oct,23 |
0 | 27.9 apr,23 | 25.7 mai,23 | 37.4 iun,23 | 28` oct,23 | 33.5 nov,23 | 39.1 feb,24 |
+ 2 | -22.5 | 31.4 apr.23 | 25.3 iun,23 | 33.5 oct,23 |
0 | 27.9 apr,23 | 25.7 mai,23 | 37.4 iun,23 | 28` oct,23 | 33.5 nov,23 |
+ 2 | -22.5 | 31.4 apr.23 | 25.3 iun,23 | 33.5 oct,23 |
0 | 27.9 apr,23 | 25.7 mai,23 | 37.4 iun,23 | 28` oct,23 | 33.5 nov,23 |
+ 2 | -22.5 | 31.4 apr.23 | 25.3 iun,23 | 33.5 oct,23 |
0 | 31.8 dec,22 | 27.9 apr,23 | 25.7 mai,23 | 37.4 iun,23 | 28` oct,23 | 33.5 nov,23 |
+ 2 | -28.4 | 23.6 nov,22 | 31.4 apr.23 | 25.3 iun,23 | 33.5 oct,23 |
0 | 31.8 dec,22 | 27.9 apr,23 | 25.7 mai,23 | 37.4 iun,23 | 28` oct,23 |
+ 2 | -25.8 | 23.2 nov,22 | 23.6 nov,22 | 31.4 apr.23 | 25.3 iun,23 |
0 | 31.8 dec,22 | 27.9 apr,23 | 25.7 mai,23 | 37.4 iun,23 |
+ 2 | -25.8 | 23.2 nov,22 | 23.6 nov,22 | 31.4 apr.23 | 25.3 iun,23 |
0 | 31.8 dec,22 | 27.9 apr,23 | 25.7 mai,23 | 37.4 iun,23 |
+ 2 | -25.8 | 23.2 nov,22 | 23.6 nov,22 | 31.4 apr.23 | 25.3 iun,23 |
0 | 31.8 dec,22 | 27.9 apr,23 | 25.7 mai,23 | 37.4 iun,23 |