Corabian Daniel - Cluj Napoca | 12-1 |
Kiss Attila - Crasna | 9-3 |
Onofrei Petru - Gherla | 6-4 |
Soimusan Tudor - Cluj Napoca | 5-2 |
Varga Florin - Cluj Napoca | 5-1 |
Pascalau Cristian - Huedin | 4-2 |
Asteleanu Lucian - Cluj Napoca | 3-3 |
Bora Paul - Cluj Napoca | 3-3 |
Czirjak Attila - Apahida | 5-0 |
Biraut Emil - Cluj Napoca | 5-0 |
Bal Adrian - Gherla | 4-1 |
Aron Valentin - Fenes | 4-1 |
Baican Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 4-1 |
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau | 3-2 |
Marcu Florin Radu - Manasturu Romanesc | 3-2 |
Gruita Andrei - Aiud | 3-2 |
Creta Petru - Luna CJ | 4-0 |
Criste Mihai Marius - Cluj Napoca | 4-0 |
Lopadean Daria - Aiud | 4-0 |
Vaida Alin - Cluj Napoca | 4-0 |
Radu Constantin - Sibiu | 3-1 |
Halasz Levente - Cluj Napoca | 3-1 |
Dan Radu - Zalau | 3-1 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 2-2 |
Balan Viorel - Bistrita | 2-2 |
Piper Petru - Luna CJ | 2-2 |
Birtalan Attila - Crasna | 2-2 |
Vigh Marton - Cluj Napoca | 2-2 |
Vescan Radu - Cluj Napoca | 2-2 |
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera | 3-0 |
Scrobota Ioan Cristian - Aiud | 3-0 |
Nicusan Razvan - Targu Mures | 3-0 |
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca | 2-1 |
Vladescu Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 2-1 |
Vescan Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 2-1 |
Curtea Daniel - Viseu | 2-1 |
Buga Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 2-1 |
Toplician Mihai - Hunedoara | 2-1 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 2-0 |
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara | 2-0 |
Podar Horatiu - Turda | 2-0 |
Kis Jancsi - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Damian Vasile - Nasaud | 2-0 |
Aizner Imre - Ludus | 2-0 |
Pop Dan Cristian - Dej | 2-0 |
Oprean Andrei - Brad | 2-0 |
Rusu Adrian - Aiud | 2-0 |
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia | 2-0 |
Hagea Andra - Aiud | 2-0 |
Kovaci Radu Florin - Turda | 2-0 |
Vidrut Ioan - Apahida | 2-0 |
Luca Ioan - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Gorbe David - Satu Mare | 2-0 |
Kis Mariana - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Dragomir Marius - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Guita Robert - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Nagy Eduard - Deva | 2-0 |
Sava Sergiu - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Macarie Ovidiu - Turda | 2-0 |
Baidoc Sergiu - Zalau | 2-0 |
Borca Liviu - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Uscatu Adelina - Floresti | 2-0 |
Haidau Alin - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Trif Andrei - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Ispas Emil - Alba Iulia | 1-1 |
Sava Andrei - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Pop Danut - Dej | 1-1 |
Orban Adrian - Apahida | 1-1 |
Palfi Ferencz - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 1-1 |
Radulescu Eugeniu - Turda | 1-1 |
Ciobanu Cosmin - Cristian SB | 1-1 |
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB | 1-1 |
Barbos Florin - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Cristea Daniel - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag | 1-1 |
Cozma Gheorghe - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Hidisan Ioan Lucian - Campia Turzii | 1-1 |
Csiszer Tibor - Sighisoara | 1-1 |
Marin Florin Cornel - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Bobos Marius - Apahida | 1-1 |
Badiu Gavril - Rasca | 1-1 |
Tovis Levente - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Onute Marius - Zalau | 1-1 |
Volanin Rares - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud | 1-1 |
Popa Nicolae - Cergau Mare | 1-1 |
Palici Eduard - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Aherghelegitei Mihai - Dumbraveni SB | 1-1 |
Rusu Calin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Timoc Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
David Zoltan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Chetan Laurean - Reghin | 1-0 |
Rusu Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Tarasescu Victor - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Groza Florin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Moldovan Doru - Dej | 1-0 |
Dezso Attila - Dej | 1-0 |
Balanean Andrei - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Szalay Liviu - Oradea | 1-0 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Varkonyi Amalia - Oradea | 1-0 |
Tatar Dorel - Calan | 1-0 |
Serban Marian - Orastie | 1-0 |
Tirizica Ioan - Zalau | 1-0 |
Muresan Codrean - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Morar Ovidiu - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Gog Vasile - Salciua | 1-0 |
Marcus Mihai - Zalau | 1-0 |
Ciutre Ioan - Zalau | 1-0 |
Vieru Costica - Botosani | 1-0 |
Galfi Levente - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia | 1-0 |
Suciu Sergiu - Turda | 1-0 |
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Balint Doru - Alesd | 1-0 |
Docea Beniamin - Aiud | 1-0 |
Vera Esteban - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Matei Alin - Arad | 1-0 |
Duca Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Halasz Laszlo - Marghita | 1-0 |
Buraciuc Cornel - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Moldoveanu Sorin Florian - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Buie Laurentiu - Arad | 1-0 |
Homana Marius - Stremt | 1-0 |
Tonciu Costin - Branesti | 1-0 |
Gita Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Ivascu Stefan - Viseu | 1-0 |
Pojar Ciprian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Sinpetrean Comsa Gheorghe - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Popescu Radu - Arad | 1-0 |
Ariciu George - Cocorastii Mislii | 1-0 |
Rosa Vasile - Salciua | 1-0 |
Dragan Marius - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Andrea Simion - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Cserei Stefan - Apahida | 1-0 |
Farcas Ionel - Apahida | 1-0 |
Tibre Lucian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Hada Andreea - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Marchis Camil - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Marin Catalin - Fenes | 1-0 |
Hidisan Cornel - Campia Turzii | 1-0 |
Luput Bogdan - Apahida | 1-0 |
Mata Andrei - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Muresan Alexandru - Apahida | 1-0 |
Coman Anghel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Magura Larian - Constanta | 1-0 |
Cozma Georgiana - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Tegher Tiberiu - Apahida | 1-0 |
Potra Virgil - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Kesmarki Laszlo - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Nisipescu Rares Codrut - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Bizo Virgil - Brad | 1-0 |
Balla Bela - Pericei | 1-0 |
Matei Tibor - Borla | 1-0 |
Garnai Zalan - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Pop Raul - Zalau | 1-0 |
Vulpe Robert - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Galca Andrei - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Suteu Bela - Sovata | 1-0 |
Cretu Emil - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Danescu Marius - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Marcu Ciprian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Ceuca Gavrila - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Avadanei Maria - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Morar Alin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Rusu Andrei - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Truta Ioan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Halasz Lorant - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Taut Ciprian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Muresan Mihai - Surduc | 1-0 |
Bene Alexandru - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Glocknitzer Alex - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Sacadat Marcel - Ludus | 1-0 |
Solyom Sandor - Cluj Napoca | 2-5 |
Gaciu Gabriel - Gherla | 2-5 |
Panczel Jozsef - Cluj Napoca | 2-4 |
Barbu Dan - Cluj Napoca | 1-5 |
Puscas Darius - Gherla | 2-3 |
Bara Radu - Floresti | 2-3 |
Mihut Doru - Dej | 0-5 |
Cristea Samuel - Bistrita | 1-3 |
Marian Ioan - Alba Iulia | 1-3 |
Badescu Tudor - Cluj Napoca | 1-3 |
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie | 1-2 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-2 |
Tedi Ioja - Calan | 1-2 |
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara | 1-2 |
Boros Mihaly - Crasna | 1-2 |
Curtea Lucas - Viseu | 1-2 |
Triff Raul - Deva | 1-2 |
Muresan Marian - Dej | 1-2 |
Bogdan Raul - Deva | 1-2 |
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca | 0-3 |
Pasca Lucian - Targu Mures | 0-3 |
Dusan Marcel - Arad | 0-3 |
Roca Claudiu - Satu Mare | 0-3 |
Dascalu Cosmin Stefan - Cluj Napoca | 0-3 |
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita | 0-2 |
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Kromek Iulian - Cugir | 0-2 |
Cobzaru Radu - Deva | 0-2 |
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni | 0-2 |
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni | 0-2 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 0-2 |
Vioreanu Cristian - Dumbraveni SB | 0-2 |
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea | 0-2 |
Crisan Alexandru - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Dranca David - Aiud | 0-2 |
Popa Florin - Medias | 0-2 |
Tocaciu Septimiu - Beclean | 0-2 |
Balazs Imre Florin - Apahida | 0-2 |
Mates Flavius - Arad | 0-2 |
Gaborean Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Prodan Alexandru - Tarnaveni | 0-2 |
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj | 0-1 |
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Mathe Mihai - Ludus | 0-1 |
Comsa Dan - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Neamt Doru - Arad | 0-1 |
Ivan Ioan - Medias | 0-1 |
Maximciuc Felix - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni | 0-1 |
Barac Marius - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Benyi Crinel - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani | 0-1 |
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Zsold Valentin - Medias | 0-1 |
Ardelean Raul - Lipova | 0-1 |
Vass Sandor - Beclean | 0-1 |
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Rotariu Andrei - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Salavastru Petru - Botosani | 0-1 |
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Popa Paul - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 0-1 |
Campean Eugen - Dej | 0-1 |
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Feraru Marius - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie | 0-1 |
Palfi Zsolt - Oradea | 0-1 |
Derzsi Lorand - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Bucurenciu Mihai - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Ivascu Cosmin - Viseu | 0-1 |
Faltisca Eugen - Viseu | 0-1 |
Ivascu Gavrila - Viseu | 0-1 |
Bilt Catalin - Suceava | 0-1 |
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad | 0-1 |
Vajeu Ionut - Busteni | 0-1 |
Kelemen Miklos - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Suciu Andrei - Borsec | 0-1 |
Lup Claudiu - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Cinebuji Attila - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Olaru Aurel - Medias | 0-1 |
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare | 0-1 |
Petrache Radu - Blaj | 0-1 |
Balaj Roland - Arad | 0-1 |
Anca Ana Maria - Ludus | 0-1 |
Geiger Norbert - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Costea Stefan - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria | 0-1 |
Orban Marius - Lugoj | 0-1 |
Vizoli Alexandru - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Lenart Kendi Istvan - Targu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Pavel Victor - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Schuller Claudiu - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Goia Alina - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Erdely Andras - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Filip Ioan - Sighetu Marmatiei | 0-1 |
Suvei Diana - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Petculescu Giani - Ploiesti | 0-1 |
Sandu Marcel - Sighisoara | 0-1 |
Aiben Robert - Tasnad | 0-1 |
Botez Radu - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Lazar Eva - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Stoica Kewin - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Gherghel Cristian - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Poenariu Darius - Arad | 0-1 |
Beschiu Daniel - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Muresan Robert - Surduc | 0-1 |
Darosi Robert - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Crisan Mihai - Gherla | 0-1 |
Telespan Konstantin - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Fekete Laszlo - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Pal Albert - Satu Mare | 0-1 |
Metairie Benjamin - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Bucur Andrei - Blaj | 0-1 |
Popovici Robert Gheorghe - Petrosani | 0-1 |
Pascu Rares - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Lazar Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
+ 2 | -18.8 | 15.2 apr.23 | 19.5 mai,23 | 16.7 mai,23 | 23.8 dec,23 |
16.8 mar,23 | 18.2 mai,23 | 22.2 sep,23 | 28.6 | 24.8 iun,23 | 19.7 sep,23 | 20.5 oct,23 | 23.9 oct,23 | 24.2 nov,23 | 24.8 nov,23 | 24.9 dec,23 | 28 dec,23 | 26.7 ian,24 | 25.8 ian,24 | 22.5 feb,24 | 25.6 feb,24 |
+ 2 | -18.8 | 15.2 apr.23 | 19.5 mai,23 | 16.7 mai,23 | 23.8 dec,23 |
16.8 mar,23 | 18.2 mai,23 | 22.2 sep,23 | 28.6 | 20.7 mai,23 | 22.8 iun,23 | 24.8 iun,23 | 19.7 sep,23 | 20.5 oct,23 | 23.9 oct,23 | 24.2 nov,23 | 24.8 nov,23 | 24.9 dec,23 | 28 dec,23 | 26.7 ian,24 | 25.8 ian,24 |
+ 2 | -18.8 | 15.2 apr.23 | 19.5 mai,23 | 16.7 mai,23 | 23.8 dec,23 |
16.8 mar,23 | 18.2 mai,23 | 22.2 sep,23 | 28.6 | 23.6 apr,23 | 21.2 apr,23 | 20.7 mai,23 | 22.8 iun,23 | 24.8 iun,23 | 19.7 sep,23 | 20.5 oct,23 | 23.9 oct,23 | 24.2 nov,23 | 24.8 nov,23 | 24.9 dec,23 | 28 dec,23 |
+ 2 | -17.8 | 19.9 apr,23 | 15.2 apr.23 | 19.5 mai,23 | 16.7 mai,23 |
16.8 mar,23 | 18.2 mai,23 | 22.2 sep,23 | 28.6 | 15.7 mar,23 | 24.5 mar,23 | 23.6 apr,23 | 21.2 apr,23 | 20.7 mai,23 | 22.8 iun,23 | 24.8 iun,23 | 19.7 sep,23 | 20.5 oct,23 | 23.9 oct,23 | 24.2 nov,23 | 24.8 nov,23 |
+ 2 | -17.8 | 19.9 apr,23 | 15.2 apr.23 | 19.5 mai,23 | 16.7 mai,23 |
16.8 mar,23 | 18.2 mai,23 | 22.2 sep,23 | 28.6 | 17.6 feb,23 | 13.1 mar,23 | 15.7 mar,23 | 24.5 mar,23 | 23.6 apr,23 | 21.2 apr,23 | 20.7 mai,23 | 22.8 iun,23 | 24.8 iun,23 | 19.7 sep,23 | 20.5 oct,23 | 23.9 oct,23 |
+ 2 | -17.8 | 19.9 apr,23 | 15.2 apr.23 | 19.5 mai,23 | 16.7 mai,23 |
16.8 mar,23 | 18.2 mai,23 | 22.2 sep,23 | 28.6 | 16.4 dec,22 | 25.5 ian,23 | 17.6 feb,23 | 13.1 mar,23 | 15.7 mar,23 | 24.5 mar,23 | 23.6 apr,23 | 21.2 apr,23 | 20.7 mai,23 | 22.8 iun,23 | 24.8 iun,23 | 19.7 sep,23 |
+ 2 | -17.8 | 19.9 apr,23 | 15.2 apr.23 | 19.5 mai,23 | 16.7 mai,23 |
16.8 mar,23 | 18.2 mai,23 | 22.2 sep,23 | 28.6 | 16.7 nov,22 | 16.4 dec,22 | 25.5 ian,23 | 17.6 feb,23 | 13.1 mar,23 | 15.7 mar,23 | 24.5 mar,23 | 23.6 apr,23 | 21.2 apr,23 | 20.7 mai,23 | 22.8 iun,23 | 24.8 iun,23 |
+ 2 | -17.8 | 19.9 apr,23 | 15.2 apr.23 | 19.5 mai,23 | 16.7 mai,23 |
24.4 sep,22 | 16.8 mar,23 | 18.2 mai,23 | 29.7 | 16.7 nov,22 | 16.4 dec,22 | 25.5 ian,23 | 17.6 feb,23 | 13.1 mar,23 | 15.7 mar,23 | 24.5 mar,23 | 23.6 apr,23 | 21.2 apr,23 | 20.7 mai,23 | 22.8 iun,23 | 24.8 iun,23 |
+ 2 | -17.8 | 19.9 apr,23 | 15.2 apr.23 | 19.5 mai,23 | 16.7 mai,23 |
24.4 sep,22 | 16.8 mar,23 | 18.2 mai,23 | 29.7 | 16.7 nov,22 | 16.4 dec,22 | 25.5 ian,23 | 17.6 feb,23 | 13.1 mar,23 | 15.7 mar,23 | 24.5 mar,23 | 23.6 apr,23 | 21.2 apr,23 | 20.7 mai,23 | 22.8 iun,23 | 24.8 iun,23 |