Loc - AR:11
Loc - Elite - all:216
Loc - Elite - AR:8
Jucători:
Arad   AR   Zona 7

Penalizare: 2 pct
Turnee: 157
Localități: 35
Trofee: 25view all
9
5
11
Lăcătiș Ghiță
Arad
Player ID:15700
Loc cls:256
MP:38.58
Categoria:Elite (E)
MP min/max:27.41 / 40.04
Anul nașterii:1988
Head 2 Head: 132 turnee,978 meciuri:
564 won -- 414 lost446 adversari
H2H player ID
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara10-5
Nagy Iosif - Arad8-7
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara8-4
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara7-5
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj8-2
Veres Adrian - Timisoara5-4
Szalay Liviu - Oradea6-2
Ardelean Raul - Lipova6-2
Curpas Ioan - Oradea5-3
Daroti Florin - Lipova5-3
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita6-1
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie6-1
Tanc Florin - Oradea5-2
Fekete Istvan - Arad5-2
Lungu Marius - Oravita4-3
Neamt Doru - Arad4-2
Demian Daniel - Arad3-3
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj3-3
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj3-3
Olah Remus - Arad5-0
Roseti Ionut - Lugoj5-0
Munteanu Constantin - Resita4-1
Szabo Lajos - Ungaria4-1
Dehelean Octavian - Timisoara4-1
Husa Gelu - Zalau3-2
Deak Valentin - Sebis3-2
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea3-2
Dani Leo - Arad3-2
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara3-2
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures4-0
Degianschi Obrad - Resita4-0
Cioveie Marian - Oravita4-0
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu4-0
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie3-1
Manu Nicolae - Resita3-1
Merai Janos - Oradea2-2
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj2-2
Mirza Sorin - Arad2-2
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj2-2
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti2-2
Pop Claudiu - Arad2-2
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara2-2
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad2-2
Halasz Peter - Oradea2-2
Szivery Adrian - Arad3-0
Muresan Florin - Deva3-0
Lulciuc Dumitru - Timisoara3-0
Oancea Eduard - Arad3-0
Ilia Ionicut - Oravita3-0
Craiovan Victor - Resita3-0
Varadi Tudor Calin - Brad3-0
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia3-0
Lup Silviu - Oradea3-0
Stoica Ioan Florin - Lugoj2-1
Paladuta Victor - Timisoara2-1
Meszar Razvan - Arad2-1
Horvath Mircea - Orastie2-1
Bradea Lucian - Arad2-1
Draghici Dumitru - Drobeta Tr Severin2-1
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara2-1
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu2-1
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures2-1
Tamsa Titus - Resita2-1
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea2-1
Stoica Mihai - Hateg2-1
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca2-0
Popescu Cornel - Oradea2-0
Matei Dumitru - Deva2-0
Migea Cornel - Sibiu2-0
Pop Ioan - Timisoara2-0
Radu Constantin - Sibiu2-0
Pop Zoltan - Dej2-0
Orban Adrian - Apahida2-0
Barac Marius - Sibiu2-0
Domanyek Alexandru - Lugoj2-0
Istrate Samir - Arad2-0
Tutos Csaba - Oradea2-0
Sabau Liviu - Oradea2-0
Balmez Dorel - Oravita2-0
Murgu Ioan - Oravita2-0
Berchi Ioan - Arad2-0
Damian Mircea - Bistrita2-0
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu2-0
Fulop Attila - Aiud2-0
Buciuman Vlad - Oradea2-0
Liontescu Cezar - Arad2-0
Sabau Aurel - Tarnaveni2-0
Sabau Victor - Arad2-0
Cotrau Calin - Oradea2-0
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia2-0
Lascu Marius - Timisoara2-0
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu2-0
Roatis Gheorghe - Oradea2-0
Cavasdan Doru - Oradea2-0
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara2-0
Caraus Sorin - Deva2-0
Alexandru Marius - Bucuresti2-0
Mateescu Florin - Hunedoara2-0
Marta Marcel - Timisoara2-0
Petersi Nuri - Varset2-0
Putnik Tiberiu - Varset2-0
Pleava Gheorghe - Oravita2-0
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni2-0
Belba Caius Petrica - Baile Herculane2-0
Clisic Iosif - Sannicolau Mare2-0
Bardas Mark - Dumbraveni SB2-0
Orban Marius - Lugoj2-0
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara2-0
Tic Ioan - Oradea1-1
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita1-1
Craciun Calin - Oradea1-1
Vlaisan Vasile - Vicovu de Jos1-1
Grigore Alexandru - Campina1-1
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara1-1
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu1-1
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-1
Sultan Valentin - Craiova1-1
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste1-1
Morosan Marian - Suceava1-1
Nicola Gabriela - Timisoara1-1
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu1-1
Put Gabriel - Oravita1-1
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita1-1
Sas Tibor - Oradea1-1
Vijaica Paul - Drobeta Tr Severin1-1
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste1-1
Vaida Octav - Oradea1-1
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe1-1
Cresneac Mihail - Resita1-1
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani1-1
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca1-1
Totos Ludovic - Marghita1-1
Mal Calin - Baia Mare1-1
Sabadas Dinu - Oradea1-1
Borcsi Jozsef - Timisoara1-1
Grecu Gheorghe - Bistrita1-0
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud1-0
Nutiu Mihai - Oradea1-0
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca1-0
Voin Doru - Bucuresti1-0
Cojocaru Ion - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Popa Radu - Deva1-0
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti1-0
Szabo Tamas - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita1-0
Petric Sorin - Satu Mare1-0
Olteanu Mihai - Brasov1-0
Gipsy King - Hunedoara1-0
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Albulescu Adrian - Arad1-0
Maximciuc Felix - Baia Mare1-0
Zedler Csaba - Agnita1-0
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie1-0
Pop Danut - Dej1-0
Vasilescu Remus - Curtea de Arges1-0
Coman Emil - Breaza1-0
Iaru Horatiu - Cluj Napoca1-0
Bulibasa Tiberiu - Arad1-0
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia1-0
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca1-0
Ispas Dan - Timisoara1-0
Koteles Antonio - Cluj Napoca1-0
Poputa Nicolae - Orastie1-0
Dezso Lorand - Dej1-0
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava1-0
Neiconi Sabin - Hateg1-0
Badulescu Mario - Giurgiu1-0
Toma Cristian - Oradea1-0
Bartha Attila - Arad1-0
Suciu Razvan - Deva1-0
Balog Mihai - Timisoara1-0
Dumitrache Gabriel - Giurgiu1-0
Cristea Virgil - Cugir1-0
Sain Emil - Timisoara1-0
Rus Nicolae - Oradea1-0
Stanciu Stelian - Calarasi1-0
Butnaru Madalina - Vatra Dornei1-0
Movileanu Flavius - Targoviste1-0
Samoila Ion - Babadag1-0
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi1-0
Aberle Ildiko - Oradea1-0
Marola Dan - Bacau1-0
Muresan Ovidiu - Caransebes1-0
Vegh Ioan Stefan - Oradea1-0
Chira Angel - Baia Mare1-0
Butoi Aurel - Caracal1-0
Lovas Vasile - Arad1-0
Carabas Cosmin - Timisoara1-0
Mitrica Florin - Timisoara1-0
Marcus Mihai - Zalau1-0
Cocias Gheorghe - Oravita1-0
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita1-0
Tarlea Adrian - Deva1-0
Rizea Cristina - Pitesti1-0
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures1-0
Hanganu George - Brasov1-0
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni1-0
Constantin Cristina - Bucuresti1-0
Vieru Costica - Botosani1-0
Simion Dan - Resita1-0
Solcan Florin - Constanta1-0
Onofrei Dan - Oradea1-0
Todor Cristian - Oradea1-0
Avasilcai Marcel - Arad1-0
Omut Dan - Marghita1-0
Poenar Alin - Resita1-0
Tisza Iosif - Arad1-0
Buzila Ioan - Botosani1-0
Kalman Suha - Oradea1-0
Dem Ciprian - Oradea1-0
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni1-0
Csirak Peter - Satu Mare1-0
Hajnal Norbert - Salonta1-0
Moga Madalina - Medias1-0
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei1-0
Carata Catalin - Tulcea1-0
Plaiasu Ion - Plopeni1-0
Rus Bianca - Oradea1-0
Cristea Andrei Cosmin - Aiud1-0
Puia Darius - Stremt1-0
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti1-0
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Lascu Mihai - Timisoara1-0
Cotca Rares - Oradea1-0
Mustata Catalin - Oravita1-0
Jusca Sorin - Lugoj1-0
Palencsar Nicolae - Satu Mare1-0
Motec Stefan - Timisoara1-0
Stanusila Razvan - Dumbravita1-0
Moldovan Dora - Dumbravita1-0
Balint Doru - Alesd1-0
Petrus Florin - Alba Iulia1-0
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Culda Andrei - Oradea1-0
Erceanu Vasile - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Lungoci Tudor - Craiova1-0
Bejan Alexandru - Tecuci1-0
Potarniche Bianca - Buzau1-0
Vlad Maria Victoria - Bucuresti1-0
Kincses Jozsef - Praid1-0
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures1-0
Morariu Marius - Sibiu1-0
Pop Alexandru - Oradea1-0
Bursasiu Mihai - Oradea1-0
Ianc Doru - Oradea1-0
Demjen Ester - Zalau1-0
Grigore Marian - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Barbor Ioana - Zalau1-0
Onicas Mara - Zalau1-0
Furca Marius - Timisoara1-0
Mercea Doru - Timisoara1-0
Secrian Emanuel - Lugoj1-0
Sarca Ovidiu - Marghita1-0
Dobrai Balazs - Satu Mare1-0
Oprean Andrei - Brad1-0
Fotia Iulian - Bacau1-0
Ostoia Ovidiu - Timisoara1-0
Oana Eugen - Timisoara1-0
Foris Tery - Baia Mare1-0
Sav Cynthya - Zalau1-0
Marcut Gabriel - Zalau1-0
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara1-0
Trisca Silviu - Timisoara1-0
Barbuta Ioan - Dej1-0
Ipate Constantin - Arad1-0
Algeorge Pop Eduard - Arad1-0
Luntras Ovidiu - Arad1-0
Iepure Dorin - Arad1-0
Gasca Toader - Hunedoara1-0
Ghilezan Alexandru - Timisoara1-0
Boitos Rodica - Oradea1-0
Nistor Ioan - Teregova1-0
Kaszta Harrald - Arad1-0
Buie Laurentiu - Arad1-0
Gligor Paul - Arad1-0
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Nutu Gabriel - Timisoara1-0
Crisan Vlad - Arad1-0
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Iliuta Adrian - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Semen Claudiu - Timisoara1-0
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane1-0
Balaj Roland - Arad1-0
Campean Adrian - Bucuresti1-0
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ1-0
Sabou Edmond - Cluj Napoca1-0
Popescu Radu - Arad1-0
Kiss Attila - Crasna1-0
Handlery Viktor - Oradea1-0
Vonhaz Stefan - Oradea1-0
Beican Razvan - Bistrita1-0
Nagy Eduard - Deva1-0
Kiraly Florin - Satu Mare1-0
Hidi Zoltan - Oradea1-0
Orozovic Marko - Arandjelovac1-0
Morar Alin - Alba Iulia1-0
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara1-13
Vaida Sorin - Oradea5-6
Fabian Wilhelm - Oradea4-7
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara4-7
Veres Francisc - Oravita3-8
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara1-7
Venter Liviu - Resita3-4
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita3-4
Roman Bogdan - Arad1-6
Neag Ioan - Timisoara1-6
Leric David - Lipova1-6
Balogh Attila - Oradea2-4
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare2-4
Dumitru Florin - Arad2-4
Savu Cristian - Oradea1-5
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara1-5
Kaposta Victor - Arad2-3
Codau Vlad - Oradea2-3
Cotca Dacian - Oradea2-3
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu2-3
Spatariu Daniel - Arad1-4
Avram Victor - Arad0-5
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara0-4
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc1-2
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca1-2
Ciochina Gabriel - Arad1-2
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara1-2
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud1-2
Orban Madalina - Siret1-2
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin1-2
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara1-2
Szekeres Zoltan - Timisoara1-2
Anca Valentin - Ludus1-2
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca0-3
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara0-3
Fieraru George - Timisoara0-3
Cristanus Cristian - Timisoara0-3
Iana Remus - Timisoara0-3
Dranca David - Aiud0-3
Zsok Arcadie - Deva0-2
Petrus Florin - Zalau0-2
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie0-2
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus0-2
Catricicau Adrian - Baia Mare0-2
Orac Teodor - Slobozia0-2
Miclos Andrei - Dej0-2
Dumbrava Daniel - Focsani0-2
Turburan Ion - Resita0-2
Prundaru Horia - Arad0-2
Bondar Octavian - Oradea0-2
Tanacs Imre - Ungaria0-2
Thouzard Adrian - Drobeta Tr Severin0-2
Vezmar Dusan - Varset0-2
Triff Raul - Deva0-2
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara0-2
Apian Florin - Bistrita0-1
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca0-1
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-1
Horvath Tibor - Oradea0-1
Makszin Dacian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Gergely Anton - Oradea0-1
Varady Tibor - Oradea0-1
Balan Mihai - Ploiesti0-1
Cotranta Marcel - Oradea0-1
Secu Virgil - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva0-1
Kerestesi Janos - Satu Mare0-1
Szakacs Raul - Deva0-1
Zbancu Leo - Deva0-1
Marandici Adrian - Brasov0-1
Antal Denes - Brasov0-1
Popa Octavian - Oradea0-1
Mihaila Nicolae - Breaza0-1
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Popa Bogdan - Timisoara0-1
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures0-1
Olah Oliver - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Pasare Mihnea - Hunedoara0-1
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste0-1
Braniste George - Bacau0-1
Kalman Csaba - Timisoara0-1
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov0-1
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti0-1
Ivan Valentin - Campina0-1
Manea Mihaita - Tulcea0-1
Boru Lucian - Timisoara0-1
Birtalan Robert - Oradea0-1
Glisa Valentin - Timisoara0-1
Ignat Alexandru - Lugoj0-1
Presura Marin - Slobozia0-1
Vasile Gelu Iulian - Bucuresti0-1
Vass Alexander - Cluj Napoca0-1
Boznea Daniel - Deva0-1
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca0-1
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca0-1
Parus Lilian - Oradea0-1
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures0-1
Sandu Antonio - Timisoara0-1
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni0-1
Toader Valentin - Agnita0-1
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti0-1
Melnicenco Beniamin - Timisoara0-1
Costeant Tiberiu - Margina0-1
Beca Iliesen - Timisoara0-1
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii0-1
Ciky Cornel - Fagaras0-1
Bartha Zsolt Attila - Aita Mare0-1
Pacurar Cosmin - Blaj0-1
Bulz Ovidiu - Arad0-1
Sorescu Mircea - Paulesti0-1
Ionascu Gabriel - Bucuresti0-1
Mocanu Adrian - Targoviste0-1
Costea Constantin - Oradea0-1
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi0-1
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara0-1
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare0-1
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara0-1
Pica Leonard - Buzias0-1
Craciun David Mihai - Bucuresti0-1
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti0-1
Jimmy Lu - Bucuresti0-1
Bothazan Florin - Dej0-1
Piper Petru - Luna CJ0-1
Rosu Adrian - Timisoara0-1
Boka Norbert - Arad0-1
Paraschivu Calin - Timisoara0-1
Petrescu Claudiu - Putna0-1
Ivan Vucetic - Varset0-1
Gecse Alpar - Chibed0-1
Pop Ioan Florin - Lugoj0-1
Vale Nelu - Zalau0-1
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva0-1
Stoica Mihai - Silvas0-1
Ardeljan Marinel - Varset0-1
Cornianu Sebastian - Baile Herculane0-1
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu0-1
Radonjic Stefan - Varset0-1
Gavrila Aurel - Bucuresti0-1
Bercea Alex - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea0-1
Brazdau Bogdan - Zalau0-1
Marchis Maximilian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Craiu Catalin - Videle0-1
Bielunkiewicz Pawel - Polonia0-1
Vucetic Ivan - Vlajkovac0-1
Djan Branislav - Varset0-1
Dzodzo Luka - Belgrad0-1
Gojkov Teodora - Varset0-1
Pinku Marina - Nikolinci0-1
6 Turnee Finale
14 Turnee A+
90 Turnee A
47 Turnee B
Aiud (4), Arad (46), Baile Herculane, Bistrita, Brasov, Bucuresti, Cheile Gradistei (3), Cluj Napoca, Cugir, Dej (2), Deva, Dumbravita (9), Fagaras, Focsani, Ilia, Lazarea, Lugoj (5), Medias (2), Ocna Mures (2), Oradea (32), Oravita (6), Piatra Neamt, Resita (3), Sanpaul AR, Santandrei, Sebes (2), Sfantu Gheorghe (2), Sibiu (2), Simeria, Slobozia, Targoviste, Teius (2), Teregova, Timisoara (12), Varset (5)
iunL:256P:488.1M:38.58
-16.328
aug,23
37.4
mar,24


37.2
sep,23





18.638.7
iun,23
37.5
iun,23
28`
iul,23
38
sep,23
39.9
sep,23
38.2
oct,23
40.2
nov,23
45.9
mar,24
42.3
mai,24
34.5
mai,24


maiL:307P:453.3M:38.19
-16.328
aug,23
37.4
mar,24


28`
mai,23
37.2
sep,23




32.638.7
iun,23
37.5
iun,23
28`
iul,23
38
sep,23
39.9
sep,23
38.2
oct,23
40.2
nov,23
45.9
mar,24




aprL:220P:515.6M:40.04
+ 4-35.842.8
apr.23
35
apr.23
28
aug,23
37.4
mar,24
28`
mai,23
37.2
sep,23




32.638.7
iun,23
37.5
iun,23
28`
iul,23
38
sep,23
39.9
sep,23
38.2
oct,23
40.2
nov,23
45.9
mar,24




marL:229P:500.5M:38.75
+ 4-33.428
apr,23
42.8
apr.23
35
apr.23
28
aug,23
28`
mai,23
37.2
sep,23




32.637.8
mar,23
38.7
iun,23
37.5
iun,23
28`
iul,23
38
sep,23
39.9
sep,23
38.2
oct,23
40.2
nov,23




febL:176P:537.1M:38.64
+ 4-33.428
apr,23
42.8
apr.23
35
apr.23
28
aug,23
28`
mai,23
37.2
sep,23




32.636.6
feb,23
37.8
mar,23
38.7
iun,23
37.5
iun,23
28`
iul,23
38
sep,23
39.9
sep,23
38.2
oct,23
40.2
nov,23



ianL:130P:574.6M:38.53
+ 4-33.428
apr,23
42.8
apr.23
35
apr.23
28
aug,23
28`
mai,23
37.2
sep,23




32.637.5
ian,23
36.6
feb,23
37.8
mar,23
38.7
iun,23
37.5
iun,23
28`
iul,23
38
sep,23
39.9
sep,23
38.2
oct,23
40.2
nov,23


decL:120P:583.9M:38.44
+ 4-33.428
apr,23
42.8
apr.23
35
apr.23
28
aug,23
28`
mai,23
37.2
sep,23




32.637.3
dec,22
37.5
ian,23
36.6
feb,23
37.8
mar,23
38.7
iun,23
37.5
iun,23
28`
iul,23
38
sep,23
39.9
sep,23
38.2
oct,23
40.2
nov,23

novL:130P:571.7M:38.62
+ 4-33.428
apr,23
42.8
apr.23
35
apr.23
28
aug,23
28`
mai,23
37.2
sep,23




32.637.3
dec,22
37.5
ian,23
36.6
feb,23
37.8
mar,23
38.7
iun,23
37.5
iun,23
28`
iul,23
38
sep,23
39.9
sep,23
38.2
oct,23


octL:159P:533.5M:38.68
+ 4-33.428
apr,23
42.8
apr.23
35
apr.23
28
aug,23
28`
mai,23
37.2
sep,23




32.637.3
dec,22
37.5
ian,23
36.6
feb,23
37.8
mar,23
38.7
iun,23
37.5
iun,23
28`
iul,23
38
sep,23
39.9
sep,23



finalL:219P:492.5M:38.4
+ 4-33.428
apr,23
42.8
apr.23
35
apr.23
28
aug,23
28`
mai,23
37.2
sep,23




32.636.9
sep,22
37.3
dec,22
37.5
ian,23
36.6
feb,23
37.8
mar,23
38.7
iun,23
37.5
iun,23
28`
iul,23




sepL:260P:443.3M:38.6
+ 4-35.636.8
feb,23
28
apr,23
42.8
apr.23
35
apr.23
28`
mai,23





1436.9
sep,22
37.3
dec,22
37.5
ian,23
36.6
feb,23
37.8
mar,23
38.7
iun,23
37.5
iun,23
28`
iul,23




augL:249P:443.3M:38.6
+ 4-35.636.8
feb,23
28
apr,23
42.8
apr.23
35
apr.23
28`
mai,23





1436.9
sep,22
37.3
dec,22
37.5
ian,23
36.6
feb,23
37.8
mar,23
38.7
iun,23
37.5
iun,23
28`
iul,23




Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    3A
    1B
2023
    2P
    10A
    5B
2022
    2P
    12A
  • 5B
2021
    (93)
    3P
    6A
  • 3B
2020
    (130)
    1P
    2A
    4B
2019
    (192)
    2P
  • 9A
  • 6B
2018
    (266)
    1P
    9A
  • 5B
2017
    (440)
    1P
  • 10A
  • 3B
2016
    (194)
    3P
    9A
  • 6B
2015
    (167)
    4P
    9A
  • 4B
2014
    (412)
    1P
    8A
    3B
2013
    (911)
    3A
    2B