Loc - CV:16
Loc - Open - all:453
Loc - Open - CV:9
Jucători:
Targu Secuiesc   CV   Zona 6

Turnee: 51
Localități: 22
Trofee: 9view all
3
1
5
Lenart Kendi Istvan
Târgu Secuiesc
Player ID:23598
Loc cls:1128
MP:25.4
Categoria:Open (O)
MP min/max:6.9 / 25.4
Head 2 Head: 50 turnee,387 meciuri:
235 won -- 152 lost250 adversari
H2H player ID
Tirlea Gheorghe - Brasov5-2
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov5-0
Toader Ovidiu - Balan4-1
Korodi Csaba - Aita Mare3-2
Craciun Mihaita - Brasov3-2
Sandu Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe3-2
Gita Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe4-0
Matsumoto Paul - Brasov4-0
Kelemen Miklos - Miercurea Ciuc3-1
Csurulya Gyula - Miercurea Ciuc3-1
Maftei Robert - Brasov3-1
Souca Liviu - Bucuresti3-1
Vancsa Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc2-2
Contiu Mircea - Brasov2-2
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni2-2
Cojocaru Nicusor - Brasov3-0
Malene Petru - Fagaras3-0
Iojiban Gheorghe - Balan3-0
Nedelcu Marian - Sinaia3-0
Minca Liviu - Videle3-0
Arimia Constantin - Azuga3-0
Dumitrescu Robert Nicolae - Bucuresti3-0
Sorban Alpar - Micfalau3-0
Gereb Istvan Attila - Miercurea Ciuc3-0
Raduly Marius - Sfantu Gheorghe2-1
Stanciu Constantin - Brasov2-1
Galca Andrei - Bucuresti2-1
Suteu Bela - Sovata2-1
Tala Medard - Micfalau2-1
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti2-0
Petho Katalin - Racosu de Sus2-0
Farkas Levente - Sfantu Gheorghe2-0
Marin Iulian - Campina2-0
Bordas Laszlo - Santionlunca2-0
Vlasceanu Valentin - Darmanesti2-0
Savina Dan - Piatra Neamt2-0
Tonciu Costin - Branesti2-0
Maftei Sebastian - Brasov2-0
Neagu Marius - Bucuresti2-0
Birta Andrei - Brasov2-0
Marchitan Marius - Brasov2-0
Gherghel Cristian - Fagaras2-0
Vieru Costica - Botosani1-1
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti1-1
Antal Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Gabor Sebastian - Sfantu Gheorghe1-1
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera1-1
Szilagyi Attila - Targu Mures1-1
Varzaru Vivi - Videle1-1
Cuzub Rares - Brasov1-1
Cocan Mircea - Bucuresti1-1
Anghel Liviu - Ploiesti1-1
Munteanu Ion - Brasov1-1
Santa Robert - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov1-0
Mitrofan Petrica - Brasov1-0
Anastasiu Constantin - Comanesti1-0
Georgescu Robert Stefan - Bucuresti1-0
Pop Danut - Dej1-0
Dimache Marian - Braila1-0
Lorinczi Bela - Gheorgheni1-0
Benedek Alex - Gheorgheni1-0
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia1-0
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava1-0
Oancea Vasile - Buzau1-0
Cocolos Alexandru - Bucuresti1-0
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani1-0
Ciky Cornel - Fagaras1-0
Stoica Sandel - Focsani1-0
Movileanu Adrian - Brasov1-0
Lazar Ionel - Pufesti1-0
Moldovan Laszlo - Praid1-0
Bartha Laszlo - Valea Scurta1-0
Nyaradi Attila - Sighisoara1-0
Avramescu Bogdan - Bucuresti1-0
Aparaschivei Marcel - Botosani1-0
Kis Istvan - Brasov1-0
Aldea Andrei - Roman1-0
Bitoiu Horia - Azuga1-0
Stan Adrian - Brasov1-0
Moise Viorel - Braila1-0
Pal Abel - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Spranceana Marius - Targoviste1-0
Visan Victor - Slobozia1-0
Turcanu Amalia - Dumbravita1-0
Mihu Florin - Mioveni1-0
Marias Laurentiu - Ploiesti1-0
Babes Razvan - Brasov1-0
Kardos Andras - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Malnasi Eke Ferenc - Toplita1-0
Petrescu Vlad - Fratauti1-0
Cruceru Ion - Ramnicu Sarat1-0
Paduraru Riana - Bacau1-0
Ungureanu Adrian - Piatra Neamt1-0
Gheorghe Razvan - Slatina1-0
Baciu Stefan - Mioveni1-0
Miron Catalin - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Varbanescu Radu - Bucuresti1-0
Ene Florin - Ploiesti1-0
Stirbu Daniel - Braila1-0
Lungu Mihai - Targoviste1-0
Voicu Alexandra - Targoviste1-0
Caranfilian Migo - Bucuresti1-0
Teodorescu Gabriel - Bucuresti1-0
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures1-0
Popescu Horia - Sinaia1-0
Gavrila Florin - Targoviste1-0
Korodi Krisztian - Aita Mare1-0
Georgescu Florin - Bucuresti1-0
Stir Andrei - Baicoi1-0
Ochian Andrei - Botosani1-0
Vrasti Iulian - Ploiesti1-0
Butunoiu Antony - Brasov1-0
Marin Florin Cornel - Targu Mures1-0
Draghici Mihai - Targoviste1-0
Zavoianu Valentin - Targoviste1-0
Popescu Alexandru - Fieni1-0
Konti Florin - Apahida1-0
Popovici Andrei - Targoviste1-0
Dan Radu - Zalau1-0
Alexandroaie Emanuel - Bucuresti1-0
Alexandrescu Horatiu - Targoviste1-0
Zaharia Ciprian - Piatra Neamt1-0
Dumitru Cosmin - Pitesti1-0
Manolache Florin - Ploiesti1-0
Chirtoaca Sergiu - Ploiesti1-0
Chirtoaca Ion - Ploiesti1-0
Damian Sebastian - Paulesti1-0
Biro Gyula - Racosu de Sus1-0
Bondrea Attila - Gheorgheni1-0
Dumitrascu Cristi - Brasov1-0
Rusu Lucian - Suceava1-0
Iancu Marius - Videle1-0
Mandita Marian Bogdan - Braila1-0
Stoleru Ioana - Moinesti1-0
Botez Radu - Targu Mures1-0
Szocs Szilveszter - Borsec1-0
Pelmus Simion - Ploiesti1-0
Florea Madalin - Bucuresti1-0
Galanton Yanis - Suceava1-0
Luca Ioan - Bucuresti1-0
Cantemir Constantin Mihai - Fagaras1-0
Lazar Denis - Targoviste1-0
Savu Razvan Andrei - Targoviste1-0
Biciin Alexandru - Faurei1-0
Volanin Rares - Sibiu1-0
Foris Csaba - Bistrita1-0
Baricz Dezso - Joseni1-0
Gaspar Claudiu - Balan1-0
Albescu Constantin Ionut - Bucuresti1-0
Vasiliu Bogdan - Panciu1-0
Baltateanu Cezar - Brasov1-0
Dragomer Tamas - Bretcu1-0
Mate Gellert Gergo - Micfalau1-0
Paduraru Mihnea - Brasov1-0
Calin Alexandru - Focsani1-0
Becsey Laszlo - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Iancu Marius - Brasov1-3
Pitac Ovidiu - Brasov1-2
Dragos Matei - Brasov1-2
Ianovici Florin - Brasov1-2
Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt1-2
Fusca Georgian - Targoviste1-2
Bartos Csongor - Miercurea Ciuc1-2
Loghin Florin - Brasov0-3
Vajeu Ionut - Busteni0-3
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc0-2
Szakacs Attila - Targu Mures0-2
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni0-2
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava0-2
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare0-2
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc0-2
Ojog Petrisor - Bacau0-2
Lazar Catalin - Brasov0-2
Baicu Claudiu - Bucuresti0-2
Enache Puiu Adrian - Ploiesti0-2
Csulak Jozsef - Sfantu Gheorghe0-2
Minca Gabriel - Videle0-2
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti0-1
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus0-1
Toth Geza - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Hutanu Alin - Brasov0-1
Denes Ferenc - Praid0-1
Strugar Ioan - Deda0-1
Ghica Marius - Craiova0-1
Borosoiu Laurentiu - Sinaia0-1
Sosoaca Diana - Ramnicu Valcea0-1
Burcea Daniel - Bucuresti0-1
Toth Attila - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Petra Ioan - Balan0-1
Rotariu Andrei - Sibiu0-1
Coclea Ionel - Braila0-1
Topsaneanu Valentin - Chitila0-1
Barbatel Eduard - Ploiesti0-1
Lupu Cristian - Botosani0-1
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni0-1
Craciun Gheorghe - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Campian Zoltan - Toplita0-1
Bordas Zsolt - Santionlunca0-1
Tirdea Ionut - Tecuci0-1
Ticu Mihai - Focsani0-1
Szabo Timea - Dumbravita0-1
Mita Augustin - Dorohoi0-1
Bajko Attila - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Bonciu Daniel - Bucuresti0-1
Costache Marian - Brasov0-1
Nagy Attila - Suseni0-1
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni0-1
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Subtirelu Marius - Onesti0-1
Jakab Szabolcs - Santimbru0-1
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare0-1
Tical Nicusor - Otopeni0-1
Dumitru George - Targoviste0-1
Simo Jozsef Tibor - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Vaduva Ionut - Pitesti0-1
Stancu Maricel - Focsani0-1
Bucsoiu Vlad - Brasov0-1
Radu Ciprian - Brasov0-1
Ciobanu Marius - Bucuresti0-1
Hagea Andra - Aiud0-1
Pasca Lucian - Targu Mures0-1
Dusan Marcel - Arad0-1
Modoran Marian - Bucuresti0-1
Miklos Botond - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Meggyes Andras - Sovata0-1
Birtalan Levente - Sovata0-1
Patrascu Dorin - Pitesti0-1
Roca Claudiu - Satu Mare0-1
Voicu Ovidiu - Strejnicu0-1
Vizoli Alexandru - Fagaras0-1
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara0-1
Ianculovici Svetozar - Bucuresti0-1
Biciin Mitica - Faurei0-1
Constantin Valentin - Ploiesti0-1
Simo Elias Mate - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Botosneanu Ionut - Videle0-1
Petculescu Giani - Ploiesti0-1
Kiss Norbert - Targu Mures0-1
Soficaru George - Brasov0-1
Deac Octavian - Dumbraveni SB0-1
Badescu Stefan - Campulung Muscel0-1
Mihalcea Stefan Tiberiu - Snagov0-1
Keresztes Attila - Micfalau0-1
Cotinghi Catalin - Fagaras0-1
Sirbu David Alexandru - Targoviste0-1
Dumitru Anca - Buzau0-1
Eliade Rebeca - Panciu0-1
Furtuna Adrian - Brasov0-1
1 Turnee Finale
3 Turnee A+
28 Turnee A
19 Turnee B
Azuga, Brasov (12), Brazi, Cheile Gradistei, Cluj Napoca, Comanesti, Fagaras, Fieni (5), Focsani, Gheorgheni, Lazarea (6), Miercurea Ciuc, Ocna Sibiului, Piatra Neamt (2), Ploiesti (3), Santimbru, Sfantu Gheorghe (2), Sovata, Targoviste (3), Targu Secuiesc (3), Valenii de Munte (2), Victoria
iulL:1128P:159.9M:25.4
-26.422.1
iul,23
24.5
nov,23
28.6
apr,24
30.7
mai,24
25.3
sep,23





12.721.5
iul,23
20.9
sep,23










iunL:1125P:159.9M:25.4
-26.422.1
iul,23
24.5
nov,23
28.6
apr,24
30.7
mai,24
25.3
sep,23





12.721.5
iul,23
20.9
sep,23










maiL:1161P:150.6M:24.16
-23.318.3
iun,23
22.1
iul,23
24.5
nov,23
28.6
apr,24
25.3
sep,23





12.721.5
iul,23
20.9
sep,23










aprL:1123P:157.9M:22.86
-19.714
mai,23
18.3
iun,23
22.1
iul,23
24.5
nov,23
25.3
sep,23





12.718.3
apr,23
21.5
iul,23
20.9
sep,23









marL:901P:202.2M:21.72
-19.714
mai,23
18.3
iun,23
22.1
iul,23
24.5
nov,23
14.9
mar,23
25.3
sep,23




20.122
mar,23
18.3
apr,23
21.5
iul,23
20.9
sep,23








febL:831P:215.2M:21.6
-19.714
mai,23
18.3
iun,23
22.1
iul,23
24.5
nov,23
14.9
mar,23
25.3
sep,23




20.113
feb,23
22
mar,23
18.3
apr,23
21.5
iul,23
20.9
sep,23







ianL:802P:215.2M:21.6
-19.714
mai,23
18.3
iun,23
22.1
iul,23
24.5
nov,23
14.9
mar,23
25.3
sep,23




20.113
feb,23
22
mar,23
18.3
apr,23
21.5
iul,23
20.9
sep,23







decL:792P:215.2M:21.6
-19.714
mai,23
18.3
iun,23
22.1
iul,23
24.5
nov,23
14.9
mar,23
25.3
sep,23




20.113
feb,23
22
mar,23
18.3
apr,23
21.5
iul,23
20.9
sep,23







novL:738P:225.6M:20.71
+ 2-17.515.7
apr.23
14
mai,23
18.3
iun,23
22.1
iul,23
14.9
mar,23
25.3
sep,23




20.115
nov,22
13
feb,23
22
mar,23
18.3
apr,23
21.5
iul,23
20.9
sep,23






octL:549P:282.3M:20Mc:19.89
+ 2-17.515.7
apr.23
14
mai,23
18.3
iun,23
22.1
iul,23
15.5
oct,22
14.9
mar,23
25.3
sep,23



27.916.7
oct,22
16.7
oct,22
15
nov,22
13
feb,23
22
mar,23
18.3
apr,23
21.5
iul,23
20.9
sep,23




finalL:607P:261.4M:20Mc:19.76
+ 2-17.515.7
apr.23
14
mai,23
18.3
iun,23
22.1
iul,23
15.5
oct,22
14.9
mar,23
25.3
sep,23



27.916.7
oct,22
16.7
oct,22
15
nov,22
13
feb,23
22
mar,23
18.3
apr,23
21.5
iul,23





sepL:628P:246.4M:20Mc:18.51
+ 2-17.515.7
apr.23
14
mai,23
18.3
iun,23
22.1
iul,23
15.3
sep,22
15.5
oct,22
14.9
mar,23



22.916.7
oct,22
16.7
oct,22
15
nov,22
13
feb,23
22
mar,23
18.3
apr,23
21.5
iul,23





Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    2B
2023
    2P
    5A
  • 6B
2022
    2P
    13A
  • 10B
2021
    (1918)
    4A
2020
    (1757)
    3A
2019
    (3451)
    3A
    1B