Migea Cornel - Sibiu | 5-2 |
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 6-0 |
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin | 5-0 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 3-2 |
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia | 3-2 |
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni | 3-1 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 3-1 |
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni | 3-1 |
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 3-1 |
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni | 3-1 |
Zidar Victor - Reghin | 2-2 |
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-2 |
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca | 2-2 |
Marian Florin - Reghin | 2-2 |
Andone Claudiu - Cugir | 2-2 |
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara | 3-0 |
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus | 3-0 |
Marian Calin - Reghin | 3-0 |
Kaposta Victor - Arad | 3-0 |
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni | 3-0 |
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca | 2-1 |
Veres Janos - Targu Mures | 2-1 |
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures | 2-1 |
Pascu Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 2-1 |
Toader George - Agnita | 2-1 |
Zelariu Petru - Tarnaveni | 2-1 |
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni | 2-1 |
Dumitrescu Cristina - Medias | 2-1 |
Parcalab Mihai - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 2-0 |
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara | 2-0 |
Rozenfeld Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Radu Constantin - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 2-0 |
Puscas Arpad - Gherla | 2-0 |
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 2-0 |
Zakarias Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 2-0 |
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Varadi Tudor Calin - Brad | 2-0 |
Apian Florin - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov | 1-1 |
Denes Ferenc - Praid | 1-1 |
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Kovaci Richard - Tarnaveni | 1-1 |
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Bondoc Alexandru - Brasov | 1-0 |
Popa Radu - Deva | 1-0 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 1-0 |
Marandici Adrian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Bacanu Paulian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Iancu Sorin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Ciuca Dan - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Popa Mircea - Brasov | 1-0 |
Szasz Erno - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Kromek Iulian - Cugir | 1-0 |
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Popet Doru - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Aron Darie - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Tira Viorel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Cocean Valer - Baraolt | 1-0 |
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Samoila Florin - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Istrate Adrian - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Dragan Mihai - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Benyovski Bela - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Zedler Iuliu - Blaj | 1-0 |
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Catricicau Adrian - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Crainic Adrian - Orastie | 1-0 |
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Zavaski Ioan - Dej | 1-0 |
Suciu Cristian - Dej | 1-0 |
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Lorincz Jozsef - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Oancea Paul - Agnita | 1-0 |
Ciucur Laurentiu - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Medve Mihai - Reghin | 1-0 |
Szalay Liviu - Oradea | 1-0 |
Vass Alexander - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Tanc Florin - Oradea | 1-0 |
Novak Dominik - Polonia | 1-0 |
Cristea Virgil - Cugir | 1-0 |
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Butnaru Madalina - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Bartha Fruzsina - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Lungu Marius - Oravita | 1-0 |
Barabas Sandor - Toplita | 1-0 |
Neamtu Adrian - Gherla | 1-0 |
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii | 1-0 |
Gligor George - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 1-0 |
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 1-0 |
Pinzar Andrei - Medias | 1-0 |
Kondort Arpad - Agnita | 1-0 |
Kis Istvan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Katona Sandor - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Rus Traian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Rus Tiberiu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Derzsi Lorand - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi | 1-0 |
Babus Liviu - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Raduly Ovidiu - Fantanele | 1-0 |
Szabo Attila - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Campian Zoltan - Toplita | 1-0 |
Csorbai Lorand - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Pap Sandor - Cristuru Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Buksa Ioan Sorin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Kincses Jozsef - Praid | 1-0 |
Farkas Zoltan - Ghindari | 1-0 |
Stancovici Bianca - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Lefter Marius - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Lates Dorin - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Ghidiu Vlad - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Cinebuji Attila - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec | 1-0 |
Comsa Viorel - Blaj | 1-0 |
Padurean Cornel - Blaj | 1-0 |
Dumitru Ovidiu - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Heidenwolf Helmuth - Blaj | 1-0 |
Ispan Stefan - Teius | 1-0 |
Fagyura Stefan - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |