Loc - BV:57
Loc - Elite - all:696
Loc - Elite - BV:12
Jucători:
Brasov   BV   Zona 6

Turnee: 145
Localități: 41
Trofee: 38view all
14
7
17
Macovei Liviu
Brașov
Player ID:10333
Loc cls:2409
MP:39.1
Categoria:Elite (E)
MP min/max:38.54 / 46.63
Anul nașterii:1982
Head 2 Head: 78 turnee,626 meciuri:
454 won -- 172 lost324 adversari
H2H player ID
Galiu Mihai - Brasov11-2
Hutanu Alin - Brasov11-0
Bondoc Alexandru - Brasov6-3
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov6-2
Grigore Alexandru - Campina7-0
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar5-2
Stefan Patrick - Brasov5-1
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti4-2
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures3-3
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc5-0
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe4-1
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni4-1
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia4-1
Apian Florin - Bistrita4-0
Pal Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc4-0
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca4-0
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures4-0
Persa Florin - Sfantu Gheorghe4-0
Bokor Zoltan Jr - Brasov4-0
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni4-0
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti3-1
Aron Darie - Sibiu3-1
Padurariu Costel - Brasov3-1
Kaposta Victor - Arad3-1
Stanciulescu Bogdan - Brasov3-1
Retegan Cosmin - Ploiesti3-1
Ropotan Iulian - Bucuresti3-1
Simon Teodora - Sfantu Gheorghe3-1
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc3-0
Bacanu Paulian - Brasov3-0
Cionoiu Cristian - Bucuresti3-0
Olteanu Mihai - Brasov3-0
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus3-0
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc3-0
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti3-0
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste3-0
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia3-0
Banescu Dragos - Pitesti3-0
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni3-0
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe3-0
Kis Istvan - Brasov3-0
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni3-0
Dimache Maria - Brasov3-0
Boraciu Claudiu - Urziceni3-0
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava2-1
Fratea Aurel - Constanta2-1
Iancu George - Ploiesti2-1
Mitrofan Petrica - Brasov2-1
Migea Cornel - Sibiu2-1
Totpal Marius - Busteni2-1
Dumitrescu Cornel - Bucuresti2-1
Andone Claudiu - Cugir2-1
Cruceru Sergiu - Targu Jiu2-1
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni2-1
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti2-1
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara2-1
Pavunev Dan - Bucuresti2-1
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca2-0
Panea Ovidiu - Bucuresti2-0
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei2-0
Tecuschi Dan - Brasov2-0
Barsa Ioan - Moinesti2-0
Tigau Dan - Bucuresti2-0
Pitac Ovidiu - Brasov2-0
Iancu Sorin - Sibiu2-0
Botirca Sorin - Topoloveni2-0
Mostovoi Andrei - Campina2-0
Biro Attila - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Popescu Valentin - Bucuresti2-0
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures2-0
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni2-0
Cocean Valer - Baraolt2-0
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca2-0
Balazs Lorant - Sfantu Gheorghe2-0
Radu Constantin - Sibiu2-0
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Raducan Bogdan - Craiova2-0
Zamfir Ionel - Bucuresti2-0
Ivan Valentin - Campina2-0
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni2-0
Matei Mirel - Brasov2-0
Dracea Gabriel - Sinaia2-0
Fazakas Attila - Toplita2-0
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii2-0
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste2-0
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni2-0
Zarinschi Catalin - Galati2-0
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov2-0
Catana Claudiu - Bucuresti2-0
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti2-0
Jimmy Lu - Bucuresti2-0
Popov Szabolcs - Targu Secuiesc2-0
Ciobanu Adrian - Brasov2-0
Badescu Andrei - Bucuresti2-0
Dascalasu Viorel - Bucuresti1-1
Voin Doru - Bucuresti1-1
Gorum Adrian - Topoloveni1-1
Nitu Victor - Slobozia1-1
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara1-1
Navacioiu Marian - Bucuresti1-1
Calin Mihai - Barlad1-1
Botezatu Onelus - Galati1-1
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures1-1
Costache Claudiu - Calarasi1-1
Moldovan Cristian - Tarnaveni1-1
Popa Alexandru Iulian - Buzau1-1
Filip Gabriel - Bucuresti1-1
Grosu Alexandru - Botosani1-1
Marola Mihai - Bacau1-1
Dobrin Adrian - Targoviste1-1
Farkas Lorant - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Tic Ioan - Oradea1-0
Opincaru Marius - Piatra Neamt1-0
Gatea Marius - Piatra Neamt1-0
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei1-0
Singeorzan Corneliu - Bistrita1-0
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud1-0
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus1-0
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni1-0
Motoroi Costin - Bucuresti1-0
Mosneagu Marius - Falticeni1-0
Dinicescu Ion - Pitesti1-0
Nicolae Alyn - Bucuresti1-0
Balan Mihai - Ploiesti1-0
Vita Istvan - Reghin1-0
Antohe Viorel - Focsani1-0
Soare Valentin - Valenii de Munte1-0
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Rus Andrei - Brasov1-0
Matei Dumitru - Deva1-0
Marandici Adrian - Brasov1-0
Bulubasa Nicusor - Comanesti1-0
Nistor Florin - Comanesti1-0
Popa Mircea - Brasov1-0
Ceacarescu Cristian - Slobozia1-0
Bocaniala Norocel - Bucuresti1-0
Mihaila Nicolae - Breaza1-0
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov1-0
Chiru Sorin - Campina1-0
Tamas Nagy Jeno - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Banica Dan - Ploiesti1-0
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita1-0
Vaida Sorin - Oradea1-0
Nagy Istvan - Micfalau1-0
Bozga Lucian - Baicoi1-0
Rogoz Nicoleta - Bucuresti1-0
Chiriac Felician - Mangalia1-0
Dima Victor - Azuga1-0
Banaru Stefan Alexandru - Moreni1-0
Meszar Razvan - Arad1-0
Wischegg Robert - Galati1-0
Avram Victor - Arad1-0
Balan Cristian - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Comsa Dan - Sibiu1-0
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu1-0
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci1-0
Ciubotariu Andrei - Moinesti1-0
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea1-0
Braniste George - Bacau1-0
Coroiu Andrei - Roman1-0
Benyovski Bela - Sibiu1-0
Pop Danut - Dej1-0
Capusa Bogdan - Bacau1-0
Onofrei Horia - Bucuresti1-0
Luta Petre - Bucuresti1-0
Manea Mihaita - Tulcea1-0
Pop Zoltan - Dej1-0
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau1-0
Nagy Magor Istvan - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Groza Alexandru - Cisnadie1-0
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj1-0
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca1-0
Vitos Fodor Istvan - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Denes Ferenc - Praid1-0
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure1-0
Predescu Levente - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Papacu Bejoli - Bucuresti1-0
Manoiu Claudiu - Fieni1-0
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni1-0
Arion Costel - Galati1-0
Paun Daniel - Bucuresti1-0
Macelaru Eugen - Bucuresti1-0
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara1-0
Moldovan Ovidiu - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
David Dorin - Barlad1-0
Dumitrescu Sorin - Brasov1-0
Sencu Victor - Targoviste1-0
Burlacel Ionut - Bucuresti1-0
Mican Nicolae - Dej1-0
Tailbot Francois - Oradea1-0
Dumbrava Daniel - Focsani1-0
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca1-0
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca1-0
Muresan Iulian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Radu Daniel - Bucuresti1-0
Marica Dan - Brasov1-0
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi1-0
Bujor Dragos - Bucuresti1-0
Szabo Szilard - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Faur Laurentiu - Calarasi1-0
Ivan Catalin - Fagaras1-0
Timaru Ilie - Sibiu1-0
Ciky Cornel - Fagaras1-0
Taru Alex - Targoviste1-0
Bartha Zsolt Attila - Aita Mare1-0
Malene Petru - Fagaras1-0
Zelariu Petru - Tarnaveni1-0
Dordea Lucian - Medias1-0
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni1-0
Codau Vlad - Oradea1-0
Damian Ioana - Barlad1-0
Marian Bogdan - Ploiesti1-0
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni1-0
Muntean Diana - Medias1-0
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti1-0
Cudalbu Ciprian - Ploiesti1-0
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea1-0
Capusan Sorin - Tarnaveni1-0
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu1-0
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi1-0
Toth Beatrice - Medias1-0
Petrus Florin - Alba Iulia1-0
Marton Adam - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Olah Kriszta - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Dragomir Iuliu - Turnu Magurele1-0
Darjan Daniel - Brasov1-0
Boroleanu Robert - Bucuresti1-0
Pascal Raul - Targoviste1-0
Mihu Florin - Mioveni1-0
Petrescu Claudiu - Putna1-0
Gecse Alpar - Chibed1-0
Bedo Norbert - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni1-0
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara1-0
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Georgescu Vlad - Bucuresti1-0
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara1-0
Brinza Vitalina - Moldova1-0
Badea Ionut - Bucuresti1-0
Mozes Botond - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Gheorghita Vasile - Buzau1-0
Ceapraz Andrei - Bughea de Jos1-0
Chirica Alexandru - Bucuresti1-0
Buciu Catalin - Bals1-0
Craiu Catalin - Videle1-0
State Malin - Bucuresti1-0
Croitoru Adrian Nicolae - Brasov1-0
Baican Alexandru - Bucuresti1-0
Munteanu Ion - Brasov1-0
Soficaru George - Brasov1-0
Visan Daniel - Ploiesti1-0
Radu Liviu - Bucov1-0
Corcoz Costin - Focsani2-6
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti1-7
Toma Florin - Pitesti3-4
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea2-4
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Targu Mures1-4
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia0-5
Lukasz Klimas - Ploiesti0-5
Dinca Dorinel - Calarasi1-3
Durdun George - Bucuresti1-3
Fratila Robert - Filipestii de Targ0-4
Petrus Florin - Zalau1-2
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti1-2
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie1-2
Ditu Daniel - Onesti1-2
Roman Iulian - Brasov0-3
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir0-3
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca0-2
Boaca Valentin - Branesti0-2
Sinita Eugen - Bucuresti0-2
Mike Boroka - Targu Secuiesc0-2
Medves Antal - Targu Secuiesc0-2
Caminschi Mihai - Constanta0-2
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita0-1
Zidar Victor - Reghin0-1
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca0-1
Ion Marius - Braila0-1
Toma Iulian - Braila0-1
Ciuca Dan - Pitesti0-1
Mandru Bogdan - Hunedoara0-1
Radu Florin - Ploiesti0-1
Bularda Iulian - Barlad0-1
Traistaru Marius - Topoloveni0-1
Ene Dragos - Ploiesti0-1
Anita Dorel - Brasov0-1
Cristache George - Bucuresti0-1
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu0-1
Dezso Lorand - Dej0-1
Nica Ionut - Brasov0-1
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca0-1
Szalay Liviu - Oradea0-1
Spatariu Daniel - Arad0-1
Teodorescu Sandica - Ramnicu Sarat0-1
Sterea Viorel - Constanta0-1
Dragos Florin - Brasov0-1
Sorescu Deian - Resita0-1
Stanciu Alin - Calarasi0-1
Albu Vlad - Iasi0-1
Put Gabriel - Oravita0-1
Ursu Teodor - Bucuresti0-1
Badulescu Teodor - Ramnicu Valcea0-1
Simon Csaba - Targu Mures0-1
Tudorache Viorel - Bucuresti0-1
Sorescu Mircea - Paulesti0-1
Tipu Vlad - Iasi0-1
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte0-1
Pinzar Andrei - Medias0-1
Oprea Luca - Bucuresti0-1
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara0-1
Caloianu Iuliana - Ploiesti0-1
Cuesdean Rares - Reghin0-1
Neculai Alexandru - Videle0-1
Potarniche Bianca - Buzau0-1
Loghin Florin - Brasov0-1
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie0-1
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara0-1
Bobeico Igor - Moldova0-1
Orha Andrei - Targu Mures0-1
Galos Alexandru - Bucuresti0-1
8 Turnee Finale
23 Turnee A+
82 Turnee A
32 Turnee B
Agnita, Arad, Baicoi (4), Bistrita (6), Blejoi (2), Brasov (36), Brazi (2), Bucuresti (6), Cheile Gradistei (3), Cluj Napoca (3), Curtea de Arges (2), Ditrau, Fagaras, Fieni, Focsani, Galati, Iasi, Lazarea (2), Mangalia, Medias (2), Miercurea Ciuc, Moreni, Ocna Sibiului (4), Odorheiu Secuiesc (8), Piatra Neamt, Pitesti, Ploiesti (3), Ramnicu Valcea, Reghin, Sacele, Sanpaul, Sfantu Gheorghe (8), Sibiu (6), Slobozia, Sovata, Targoviste (9), Targu Mures, Targu Secuiesc (2), Topoloveni (12), Valenii de Munte (2), Victoria (3)
iulL:2409P:39.1M:39.1
0









039.1
dec,23











iunL:2407P:39.1M:39.1
0









039.1
dec,23











maiL:1809P:72.9M:42.05
-11.245
mai,23









039.1
dec,23











aprL:1808P:72.9M:42.05
-11.245
mai,23









039.1
dec,23











marL:1764P:72.9M:42.05
-11.245
mai,23









039.1
dec,23











febL:1714P:72.9M:42.05
-11.245
mai,23









039.1
dec,23











ianL:1280P:118.9M:43.37
-11.245
mai,23









046
ian,23
39.1
dec,23










decL:1574P:79.8M:45.5
-11.245
mai,23









046
ian,23











novL:1263P:114.6M:46.2
-22.846.4
nov,22
45
mai,23








046
ian,23











octL:1256P:114.6M:46.2
-22.846.4
nov,22
45
mai,23








046
ian,23











finalL:1237P:114.6M:46.2
-22.846.4
nov,22
45
mai,23








046
ian,23











sepL:844P:185.9M:46.63
-22.846.4
nov,22
45
mai,23


47.5
sep,22





23.846
ian,23











Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1A
2023
    2A
    1B
2022
    4P
  • 11A
  • 4B
2021
    (287)
    2P
    1B
2020
    (267)
    1P
    5A
    1B
2019
    (456)
    1P
    4A
    1B
2018
    (94)
    1P
    6A
  • 4B
2017
    (43)
    3P
    7A
  • 4B
2016
    (36)
    3P
    6A
  • 3B
2015
    (24)
    4P
  • 6A
  • 3B
2014
    (178)
    3P
    2A
    2B
2013
    (82)
    3P
    4A
    2B
2012
    (104)
    2P
    4A
  • 2B
2011
    (109)
    1P
    10A
2010
    (434)
    1P
    1A
    2B
2009
    (99)
    1P
    9A
2008
    (136)
    1P
    3A
    2B
2007
    1A