Loc - CJ:5
Loc - Elite - all:24
Loc - Elite - CJ:5
Jucători:
Dej   CJ   Zona 8

Turnee: 159
Localități: 37
Trofee: 16view all
3
3
10
Cat:
Total (A)

E
0
0
1
1 (0)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Mican Nicolae
Dej
Player ID:13610
Loc cls:24
MP:46.87
Categoria:Elite (E)
MP min/max:36.1 / 46.87
Anul nașterii:1989
Head 2 Head: 142 turnee,1004 meciuri:
534 won -- 470 lost349 adversari
H2H player ID
Apian Florin - Bistrita8-8
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca10-5
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca7-7
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca11-1
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii8-3
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca10-0
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe5-5
Pop Zoltan - Dej9-0
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca6-3
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca5-4
Husa Gelu - Zalau8-0
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures7-1
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus6-2
Miclos Andrei - Dej6-2
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca4-4
Dranca David - Aiud7-0
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca4-3
Cont Cosmin - Gherla6-0
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara6-0
Vaida Sorin - Oradea4-2
Dezso Lorand - Dej4-2
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie4-2
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti3-3
Tira Viorel - Bistrita3-3
Coroian Claudiu - Gherla5-0
Singeorzan Corneliu - Bistrita4-1
Symonenko Yaroslav - Odesa4-1
Toader Valentin - Agnita3-2
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara3-2
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca4-0
Beica Florin - Gherla4-0
Codau Vlad - Oradea4-0
Gotca Adrian - Iasi4-0
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia3-1
Cindea Cristian - Medias3-1
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti3-1
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei2-2
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni2-2
Hamza Catalin - Satu Mare2-2
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca3-0
Grigore Alexandru - Campina3-0
Crainic Adrian - Orastie3-0
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj3-0
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure3-0
Dani Leo - Arad3-0
Palfi Ferencz - Cluj Napoca3-0
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare3-0
Iovdi Vasile - Ucraina3-0
Gecse Alpar - Chibed3-0
Uglea Mihai - Cluj Napoca3-0
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj3-0
Man Cristina - Targu Mures3-0
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara2-1
Roman Bogdan - Arad2-1
Kaposta Victor - Arad2-1
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti2-1
Chira Camelia - Baia Mare2-1
Mal Denis - Baia Mare2-1
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu2-1
Bardas Mark - Dumbraveni SB2-1
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Fratea Aurel - Constanta2-0
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni2-0
Iancu Sorin - Sibiu2-0
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Petric Sorin - Satu Mare2-0
Manzat Dan - Cluj Napoca2-0
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul2-0
Pop Danut - Dej2-0
Orban Adrian - Apahida2-0
Plamada Lucian - Iasi2-0
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures2-0
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj2-0
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures2-0
Damian Mircea - Bistrita2-0
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud2-0
Gros Eduard - Lupeni2-0
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni2-0
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara2-0
Kincses Jozsef - Praid2-0
Bothazan Florin - Dej2-0
Balla Peter - Toplita2-0
Nicula Florin - Constanta2-0
Barbuta Ioan - Dej2-0
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva2-0
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea2-0
Daroti Florin - Lipova2-0
Badea Ionut - Bucuresti2-0
Seres Szabolcs - Crasna2-0
Curtea Lucas - Viseu2-0
Szekely Karoly - Sangeorgiu de Mures2-0
Buga Adrian - Cluj Napoca2-0
Metairie Benjamin - Cluj Napoca2-0
Rusu Stefan - Cluj Napoca1-1
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud1-1
Craciun Calin - Oradea1-1
Popa Radu - Deva1-1
Dinca Dorinel - Calarasi1-1
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni1-1
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir1-1
Catricicau Adrian - Baia Mare1-1
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei1-1
Balogh Attila - Oradea1-1
Moldovan Ovidiu - Sighetu Marmatiei1-1
Hodis Andrei - Gherla1-1
Fazakas Attila - Toplita1-1
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus1-1
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni1-1
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea1-1
Mitrea Silviu - Navodari1-1
Petrus Florin - Alba Iulia1-1
Krisan Iuliu - Viseu1-1
Tamas Vivien - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara1-1
Precup Iarina - Cluj Napoca1-1
Decsei Emma - Ludus1-1
Ionel Alexandru - Bistrita1-1
Muresan Robert - Surduc1-1
Bucur Andrei - Blaj1-1
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca1-0
Leorda Rares - Reghin1-0
Ursulean Vasile - Straja1-0
Parcalab Mihai - Bistrita1-0
Ispas Emil - Alba Iulia1-0
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Fabian Wilhelm - Oradea1-0
Sava Petru - Cluj Napoca1-0
David Zoltan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Szakacs Raul - Deva1-0
Toma Iulian - Braila1-0
Popa Octavian - Oradea1-0
Ghizdavescu Adrian - Navodari1-0
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita1-0
Aron Darie - Sibiu1-0
Migea Cornel - Sibiu1-0
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara1-0
Tincu Laurentiu - Sibiu1-0
Mathe Mihai - Ludus1-0
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu1-0
Toma Florin - Pitesti1-0
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov1-0
Hutanu Alin - Brasov1-0
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie1-0
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Galiu Mihai - Brasov1-0
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie1-0
Ban Peter - Cluj Napoca1-0
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca1-0
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau1-0
Zamfiroaia Sorin - Falticeni1-0
Ciochina Gabriel - Arad1-0
Ticala Vasile - Viseu1-0
Benyi Crinel - Tarnaveni1-0
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani1-0
Cruceru Sergiu - Targu Jiu1-0
Medve Mihai - Reghin1-0
Szalay Liviu - Oradea1-0
Muresan Florin - Deva1-0
Vass Alexander - Cluj Napoca1-0
Stancalie Doru - Craiova1-0
Tanc Florin - Oradea1-0
Vitan Vasile - Tarnaveni1-0
Rebrisorean Daniel - Cluj Napoca1-0
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca1-0
Cristea Virgil - Cugir1-0
Ardelean Raul - Lipova1-0
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu1-0
Decean Darian - Sibiu1-0
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures1-0
Butnaru Madalina - Vatra Dornei1-0
Dracea Gabriel - Sinaia1-0
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara1-0
Timaru Ilie - Sibiu1-0
Palamaru Emil - Vatra Dornei1-0
Grosu Alexandru - Botosani1-0
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni1-0
Fulop Attila - Aiud1-0
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Tarnaveni1-0
Ferenczy Zita - Cluj Napoca1-0
Preuss Adrian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Ploscaru Bogdan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Atomei Armand - Piatra Neamt1-0
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita1-0
Rusin Iaroslav - Ucraina1-0
Degianschi Obrad - Resita1-0
Rus Traian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Laszlo Barna - Cristuru Secuiesc1-0
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei1-0
Catana Claudiu - Bucuresti1-0
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures1-0
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu1-0
Sicoe Ioan - Turda1-0
Grosan Mircea - Dej1-0
Palencsar Nicolae - Satu Mare1-0
Bora Nicolae - Alba Iulia1-0
Nicoara Ovidiu - Curtea de Arges1-0
Morariu Marius - Sibiu1-0
Dragomir Iuliu - Turnu Magurele1-0
Vioreanu Cristian - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Sarca Ovidiu - Marghita1-0
Docan Cristian - Bucuresti1-0
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara1-0
Botanel Eduard - Rovinari1-0
Solyom Sandor - Cluj Napoca1-0
Puscas Razvan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni1-0
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec1-0
Bizau Ioan - Viseu1-0
Anca Ana Maria - Ludus1-0
Orha Andrei - Targu Mures1-0
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ1-0
Cir Florin - Razboieni1-0
Sinpetrean Comsa Gheorghe - Cluj Napoca1-0
Orosanu Alexandru - Pitesti1-0
Maior Ivan - Ucraina1-0
Buciu Catalin - Bals1-0
Ionescu Mihai - Bucuresti1-0
Pop Robert - Cugir1-0
Triff Raul - Deva1-0
Goia Alina - Cluj Napoca1-0
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara1-0
Tovis Levente - Cluj Napoca1-0
Suvei Diana - Bistrita1-0
Nagy Eduard - Deva1-0
Aiben Robert - Tasnad1-0
Stoica Kewin - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Sylvester Sandor - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Jansen Lukas - Cluj Napoca1-0
Tatar Mihai - Simleu Silvaniei1-0
Albescu Constantin Ionut - Bucuresti1-0
Parmakson Karl Paul - Floresti1-0
Pascu Rares - Targu Mures1-0
Kertesz Tiberiu - Uriu1-0
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita3-27
Galban Calin - Viseu6-23
Petrus Florin - Zalau5-18
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca6-13
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca6-11
Marchis Maximilian - Cluj Napoca0-15
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni3-11
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Targu Mures1-13
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca4-9
Ticala Vasile Jr - Viseu4-9
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni1-11
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures2-8
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie3-6
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca3-6
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc2-5
Savu Cristian - Oradea2-5
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni1-6
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara1-5
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara0-6
Tic Ioan - Oradea2-3
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei2-3
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca2-3
Mihalca Mihai - Bistrita2-3
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar2-3
Ciure Alin - Baia Mare2-3
Anca Octavian - Ludus0-5
Hurloi Vlad - Cluj Napoca0-5
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures1-3
Simon Csaba - Targu Mures0-4
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare0-4
Zidar Victor - Reghin1-2
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava1-2
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca1-2
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia1-2
Cuesdean Rares - Reghin1-2
Anca Valentin - Ludus1-2
Pop Sorin - Bistrita0-3
Hasna Cosmin - Straja0-3
Neculai Alexandru - Videle0-3
Farcas Dan - Zalau0-3
Gabudean Dorin - Cluj Napoca0-3
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud0-3
Boaca Valentin - Branesti0-2
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures0-2
Durdun George - Bucuresti0-2
Kis Robert - Cluj Napoca0-2
Cojocaru Stefan - Suceava0-2
Albu Vlad - Iasi0-2
Put Gabriel - Oravita0-2
Lukasz Klimas - Ploiesti0-2
Moldovan Cristian - Bistrita0-2
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt0-2
Iana Remus - Timisoara0-2
Opincaru Marius - Piatra Neamt0-1
Bondoc Alexandru - Brasov0-1
Macovei Liviu - Brasov0-1
Barsa Ioan - Moinesti0-1
Florescu Eleodor - Deva0-1
Zbancu Leo - Deva0-1
Radu Costica - Galati0-1
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia0-1
Olahut Rares - Baia Mare0-1
Daniel Zsombor - Targu Mures0-1
Temelie Dragos - Selimbar0-1
Avram Victor - Arad0-1
Pop Cosmin - Turda0-1
Todarcea Ioan - Sibiu0-1
Ciubotariu Andrei - Moinesti0-1
Valcu Alin - Botosani0-1
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea0-1
Takacs Csaba - Baia Mare0-1
Groza Florin - Cluj Napoca0-1
Jobb Levente - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Padurariu Costel - Brasov0-1
Iaru Horatiu - Cluj Napoca0-1
Birtalan Robert - Oradea0-1
Hotico Ciprian - Sighetu Marmatiei0-1
Fratila Robert - Filipestii de Targ0-1
Dinca Alexandru - Calarasi0-1
Surdu Marcel - Iasi0-1
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara0-1
Farcas Vlad - Cluj Napoca0-1
Sorescu Deian - Resita0-1
Parus Lilian - Oradea0-1
Banescu Dragos - Pitesti0-1
Aga Alexandru - Botosani0-1
Antohi Ioan - Sighetu Marmatiei0-1
Muresan Iulian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Moldovan Cristian - Tarnaveni0-1
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi0-1
Tihi Aurelian - Oradea0-1
Neamtu Adrian - Gherla0-1
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti0-1
Marola Mihai - Bacau0-1
Teglas Andreea - Ludus0-1
Zarinschi Catalin - Galati0-1
Berila Radu - Bacau0-1
Pinzar Andrei - Medias0-1
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Ipate Giovani - Iasi0-1
Balan Viorel - Bistrita0-1
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara0-1
Rakoczi Patrick - Baia Mare0-1
Gajta Jonel - Varset0-1
Stefan Alexandru - Vaslui0-1
Selemba Alexandru - Ucraina0-1
Butko Tania - Ucraina0-1
Oltean Paul - Cluj Napoca0-1
Craiu Catalin - Videle0-1
Badea Mihai - Targoviste0-1
Simo Elias Mate - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Galos Alexandru - Bucuresti0-1
Fejer Konnert Andras - Sovata0-1
Labo Alexandru - Zalau0-1
Margin Andrei - Cluj Napoca0-1
Anatolii Zamkovyi - Baia Mare0-1
5 Turnee Finale
17 Turnee A+
105 Turnee A
32 Turnee B
Aiud (13), Alba Iulia (5), Apahida (9), Bacau, Bistrita (5), Botosani, Cheile Gradistei (4), Cluj Napoca (7), Cugir (2), Deda (4), Dej (45), Falticeni, Floresti (3), Gherla (2), Gura Humorului, Ileanda, Jidvei, Ludus, Medias (3), Mihai Viteazu, Ocna Mures (2), Oradea, Pericei (2), Piatra Neamt, Reghin (10), Sanpaul AR, Sebes (2), Sibiu, Sovata (2), Targu Jiu, Targu Mures (5), Tarnaveni, Teius (8), Topoloveni, Uriu (2), Vatra Dornei (3), Viseu de Sus (6)
iulL:24P:881.1M:46.87
-46.243
dec,23
44.3
mar,24
48.8
mar,24
48.8
iun,24
47.9
aug,23
45.2
sep,23
44.1
oct,23
42.8
mai,24
48.6
iun,24

92.951.7
ian,24
49.8
ian,24
45.9
feb,24
43.5
feb,24
47.6
mar,24
45.6
mar,24
42.1
mar,24
35.3
apr,24
49.6
apr,24
39.1
mai,24
36.1
mai,24
48.8
iun,24
iunL:26P:832.7M:46.2
-3443
dec,23
44.3
mar,24
48.8
mar,24

47.9
aug,23
45.2
sep,23
44.1
oct,23
42.8
mai,24


9045.7
dec,23
51.7
ian,24
49.8
ian,24
45.9
feb,24
43.5
feb,24
47.6
mar,24
45.6
mar,24
42.1
mar,24
35.3
apr,24
49.6
apr,24
39.1
mai,24
36.1
mai,24
maiL:28P:811.9M:46.3
-3443
dec,23
44.3
mar,24
48.8
mar,24

28`
mai,23
47.9
aug,23
45.2
sep,23
44.1
oct,23


82.635.3
nov,23
40.5
dec,23
45.7
dec,23
51.7
ian,24
49.8
ian,24
45.9
feb,24
43.5
feb,24
47.6
mar,24
45.6
mar,24
42.1
mar,24
35.3
apr,24
49.6
apr,24
aprL:31P:808.4M:46.05
-3443
dec,23
44.3
mar,24
48.8
mar,24

28`
mai,23
47.9
aug,23
45.2
sep,23
44.1
oct,23


82.646.1
sep,23
37.3
nov,23
35.3
nov,23
40.5
dec,23
45.7
dec,23
51.7
ian,24
49.8
ian,24
45.9
feb,24
43.5
feb,24
47.6
mar,24
45.6
mar,24
42.1
mar,24
marL:46P:757.5M:45.15
-10.743
dec,23



46.5
mar,23
28`
mai,23
47.9
aug,23
45.2
sep,23
44.1
oct,23

91.945.5
aug,23
39.5
aug,23
41.4
sep,23
46.1
sep,23
37.3
nov,23
35.3
nov,23
40.5
dec,23
45.7
dec,23
51.7
ian,24
49.8
ian,24
45.9
feb,24
43.5
feb,24
febL:49P:747.8M:44.41
-10.743
dec,23



46.5
mar,23
28`
mai,23
47.9
aug,23
45.2
sep,23
44.1
oct,23

91.934.3
iul,23
42.4
aug,23
45.5
aug,23
39.5
aug,23
41.4
sep,23
46.1
sep,23
37.3
nov,23
35.3
nov,23
40.5
dec,23
45.7
dec,23
51.7
ian,24
49.8
ian,24
ianL:52P:739.6M:43.78
-10.743
dec,23



46.5
mar,23
28`
mai,23
47.9
aug,23
45.2
sep,23
44.1
oct,23

91.946
iul,23
47.3
iul,23
34.3
iul,23
42.4
aug,23
45.5
aug,23
39.5
aug,23
41.4
sep,23
46.1
sep,23
37.3
nov,23
35.3
nov,23
40.5
dec,23
45.7
dec,23
decL:54P:726M:45.4
0



46.5
mar,23
28`
mai,23
47.9
aug,23
45.2
sep,23
44.1
oct,23

91.950.1
iun,23
54.8
iul,23
46
iul,23
47.3
iul,23
34.3
iul,23
42.4
aug,23
45.5
aug,23
39.5
aug,23
41.4
sep,23
46.1
sep,23
37.3
nov,23
35.3
nov,23
novL:35P:772.8M:46.38
-11.445.9
nov,22



46.5
mar,23
28`
mai,23
47.9
aug,23
45.2
sep,23
44.1
oct,23

91.947.1
mai,23
42
mai,23
50.1
iun,23
54.8
iul,23
46
iul,23
47.3
iul,23
34.3
iul,23
42.4
aug,23
45.5
aug,23
39.5
aug,23
41.4
sep,23
46.1
sep,23
octL:36P:769.3M:46.38
-11.445.9
nov,22



41.8
oct,22
46.5
mar,23
28`
mai,23
47.9
aug,23
45.2
sep,23

90.747.1
mai,23
42
mai,23
50.1
iun,23
54.8
iul,23
46
iul,23
47.3
iul,23
34.3
iul,23
42.4
aug,23
45.5
aug,23
39.5
aug,23
41.4
sep,23
46.1
sep,23
finalL:35P:770.8M:46.5
-11.445.9
nov,22



41.8
oct,22
46.5
mar,23
28`
mai,23
47.9
aug,23
45.2
sep,23

90.747.6
apr,23
47.1
mai,23
42
mai,23
50.1
iun,23
54.8
iul,23
46
iul,23
47.3
iul,23
34.3
iul,23
42.4
aug,23
45.5
aug,23
39.5
aug,23
41.4
sep,23
sepL:37P:761.1M:46.43
-11.445.9
nov,22



39.3
sep,22
41.8
oct,22
46.5
mar,23
28`
mai,23
47.9
aug,23

87.840.5
mar,23
47.6
apr,23
47.1
mai,23
42
mai,23
50.1
iun,23
54.8
iul,23
46
iul,23
47.3
iul,23
34.3
iul,23
42.4
aug,23
45.5
aug,23
39.5
aug,23
Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    2P
    12A
    3B
2023
    5P
    22A
  • 1B
2022
    5P
    16A
  • 7B
2021
    (13)
    3P
    6A
    1B
2020
    (28)
    3A
    2B
2019
    (43)
    4P
    15A
    8B
2018
    (107)
    3P
    17A
  • 4B
2015
    (661)
    2A
    1B
2014
    (444)
    7A
    1B
2013
    (815)
    3A
2012
    (895)
    1A
    2B
2011
    (923)
    1A
    2B