Krisan Iuliu - Viseu | 5-0 |
Tira Viorel - Bistrita | 4-1 |
Mican Nicolae - Dej | 3-2 |
Dumitru Ioan - Bistrita | 3-0 |
Singeorzan Corneliu - Bistrita | 3-0 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 3-0 |
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca | 3-0 |
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca | 2-1 |
Bothazan Florin - Dej | 2-1 |
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei | 2-0 |
Zidar Victor - Reghin | 2-0 |
Parcalab Mihai - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud | 2-0 |
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Ticala Vasile Jr - Viseu | 2-0 |
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Gecse Alpar - Chibed | 2-0 |
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Pop Zoltan - Dej | 1-1 |
Iovdi Vasile - Ucraina | 1-1 |
Oltean Paul - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Szakali Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus | 1-0 |
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Erdos Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Andrecut Viorel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar | 1-0 |
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni | 1-0 |
Totpal Marius - Busteni | 1-0 |
Meszar Razvan - Arad | 1-0 |
Groza Florin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir | 1-0 |
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Pop Danut - Dej | 1-0 |
Iaru Horatiu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Preda Ionut - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Cruceru Sergiu - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Balogh Attila - Oradea | 1-0 |
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Joldes Adrian - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Ciurca Ovidiu - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Put Gabriel - Oravita | 1-0 |
Fazakas Attila - Toplita | 1-0 |
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii | 1-0 |
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni | 1-0 |
Cont Cosmin - Gherla | 1-0 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 1-0 |
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Modarco Daniel - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Chira Camelia - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Sicoe Ioan - Turda | 1-0 |
Andreica Daniel - Viseu | 1-0 |
Grosan Mircea - Dej | 1-0 |
Mal Calin - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Petrus Florin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Morariu Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Mal Denis - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Pop Ioan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Faraian Alexandru - Aiud | 1-0 |
Piper Petru - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Ciolpan Grigore - Viseu | 1-0 |
Blaga Monica - Viseu | 1-0 |
Hriban Stefan - Viseu | 1-0 |
Frintu Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Hencz Zoltan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Bizau Ioan - Viseu | 1-0 |
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Bartos Csongor - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Butko Tania - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Dancovici Sasa - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Maior Ivan - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Brazdau Bogdan - Zalau | 1-0 |