Loc - TM:22
Loc - Elite - all:319
Loc - Elite - TM:16
Jucători:
Timisoara   TM   Zona 7

Penalizare: 2 pct
Turnee: 158
Localități: 30
Trofee: 19view all
5
3
11
Mihalescu Dinu
Timișoara
Player ID:13235
Loc cls:504
MP:41.7
Categoria:Elite (EW)
MP min/max:30.33 / 41.7
Anul nașterii:1967
Head 2 Head: 128 turnee,859 meciuri:
438 won -- 421 lost377 adversari
H2H player ID
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara7-4
Nagy Iosif - Arad7-3
Vaida Sorin - Oradea8-1
Popet Doru - Timisoara6-3
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara7-0
Deak Valentin - Sebis6-1
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara6-1
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj6-0
Veres Francisc - Oravita5-1
Balogh Attila - Oradea4-2
Istrate Cristian - Timisoara4-1
Kalman Csaba - Timisoara4-1
Tanc Florin - Oradea4-1
Lungu Marius - Oravita4-1
Orban Marius - Lugoj4-1
Szalay Liviu - Oradea3-2
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita3-2
Kiraly Pongratz - Salonta3-2
Codau Vlad - Oradea3-2
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj4-0
Ardelean Raul - Lipova4-0
Lacatis Ghita - Arad4-0
Cioveie Marian - Oravita4-0
Husa Gelu - Zalau3-1
Mirza Sorin - Arad3-1
Neamt Doru - Arad3-1
Balog Mihai - Timisoara3-1
Munteanu Constantin - Resita3-1
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita3-1
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad3-1
Crisanov Aurel - Timisoara2-2
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea2-2
Istrate Samir - Arad2-2
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia2-2
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara2-2
Popa Octavian - Oradea3-0
Rozenfeld Cristian - Cluj Napoca3-0
Barac Marius - Sibiu3-0
Dani Leo - Arad3-0
Tailbot Francois - Oradea3-0
Ghile Ioan - Oradea3-0
Berchi Ioan - Arad3-0
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara3-0
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita3-0
Fekete Istvan - Arad3-0
Degianschi Obrad - Resita3-0
Manea Adrian - Timisoara2-1
Orban Adrian - Apahida2-1
Dumitru Lazar - Petrila2-1
Fieraru George - Timisoara2-1
Ardeljan Marinel - Varset2-1
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara2-1
Fabian Wilhelm - Oradea2-0
Kromek Iulian - Cugir2-0
Meszar Razvan - Arad2-0
Pop Ioan - Timisoara2-0
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj2-0
Popescu Carol - Timisoara2-0
Olah Remus - Arad2-0
Szivery Adrian - Arad2-0
Boznea Daniel - Deva2-0
Cristea Virgil - Cugir2-0
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita2-0
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni2-0
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu2-0
Szeles Gergo - Ungaria2-0
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB2-0
Orban Madalina - Siret2-0
Kis Nandor - Salonta2-0
Cheregi Nelu - Oradea2-0
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie2-0
Petersi Nuri - Varset2-0
Triff Raul - Deva2-0
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni1-1
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-1
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti1-1
Aron Darie - Sibiu1-1
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu1-1
Andone Claudiu - Cugir1-1
Muresan Florin - Deva1-1
Lulciuc Dumitru - Timisoara1-1
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu1-1
Savu Cristian - Oradea1-1
Tanacs Imre - Ungaria1-1
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara1-1
Tasedan Adrian - Arad1-1
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca1-0
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin1-0
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita1-0
Gatea Marius - Piatra Neamt1-0
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca1-0
Nagy Endre - Reghin1-0
Merai Janos - Oradea1-0
Parcalab Mihai - Bistrita1-0
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Horvath Tibor - Oradea1-0
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca1-0
Sava Petru - Cluj Napoca1-0
Fratea Aurel - Constanta1-0
Candea Ana Nasta - Bucuresti1-0
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj1-0
Anca Claudiu - Ludus1-0
Florescu Eleodor - Deva1-0
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva1-0
Matei Dumitru - Deva1-0
Nistor Florin - Comanesti1-0
Antal Denes - Brasov1-0
Popa Mircea - Brasov1-0
Petric Sorin - Satu Mare1-0
Alupoaie Florin Mirel - Timisoara1-0
Dumitrescu Catalin - Timisoara1-0
Paladuta Victor - Timisoara1-0
Pizlaru Ionel - Focsani1-0
Comsa Dan - Sibiu1-0
Dabica Gheorghe - Arad1-0
Mihalcea Dumitru - Slobozia1-0
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca1-0
Veres Janos - Targu Mures1-0
Aftenii Daniel - Bucuresti1-0
Hutanu Alin - Brasov1-0
Radu Constantin - Sibiu1-0
Pop Danut - Dej1-0
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures1-0
Raducan Bogdan - Craiova1-0
Onofrei Horia - Bucuresti1-0
Catricicau Adrian - Baia Mare1-0
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Horvath Mircea - Orastie1-0
Ignuta Sebastian - Voiteg1-0
Florea Radu - Lugoj1-0
Dumitrescu Cornel - Bucuresti1-0
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia1-0
Ciochina Gabriel - Arad1-0
Nagy Mihaly - Reghin1-0
Heder Andrei - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Morosan Marian - Suceava1-0
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste1-0
Stancalie Doru - Craiova1-0
Sencu Victor - Targoviste1-0
Mican Nicolae - Dej1-0
Barlea Radu - Oradea1-0
Dragos Florin - Brasov1-0
Dumitrescu Dan - Piatra Neamt1-0
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu1-0
Polocoser Cristian - Suceava1-0
Melnicenco Beniamin - Timisoara1-0
Balmez Dorel - Oravita1-0
Murgu Ioan - Oravita1-0
Barbu Tiberiu - Deva1-0
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures1-0
Salavastru Petru - Botosani1-0
Ionel Mircea - Ploiesti1-0
Damian Mircea - Bistrita1-0
Fulop Attila - Aiud1-0
Pacurar Cosmin - Blaj1-0
Hant Alexandru - Arad1-0
Sferlea Calin - Oradea1-0
Todor Cristian - Oradea1-0
Buciuman Vlad - Oradea1-0
Sferlea Alesia - Oradea1-0
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud1-0
Gros Eduard - Lupeni1-0
Sebeni Cristi - Satu Mare1-0
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni1-0
Csiki Sandor - Cluj Napoca1-0
Kecskes Robert - Ungaria1-0
Venter Liviu - Resita1-0
Corbu Mihai Cosmin - Pitesti1-0
Zelenciuc Serghei - Slobozia1-0
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu1-0
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni1-0
Dimeny Sanyi - Crasna1-0
Hajnal Norbert - Salonta1-0
Modirca Daniel - Ucraina1-0
Palfi Zsolt - Oradea1-0
Rus Traian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Derzsi Lorand - Targu Mures1-0
Postelnicu Eric - Sibiu1-0
Buta Radu - Bucuresti1-0
Fekete Tibor jr - Oradea1-0
Iepure Teodor Calin - Aiud1-0
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia1-0
Lascu Marius - Timisoara1-0
Lascu Mihai - Timisoara1-0
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare1-0
Mal Calin - Baia Mare1-0
Gyetko Adrienn - Ungaria1-0
Tarhuna Alin - Dumbravita1-0
Motec Stefan - Timisoara1-0
Joumah Abdul Rahim - Timisoara1-0
Balog Laszlo - Salonta1-0
Totin Tosa - Timisoara1-0
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara1-0
Neamtu Andreea - Arad1-0
Morariu Marius - Sibiu1-0
Craiu Andreea - Arad1-0
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia1-0
Dehelean Octavian - Timisoara1-0
Piper Petru - Luna CJ1-0
Boka Norbert - Arad1-0
Sarca Ovidiu - Marghita1-0
Borcsi Jozsef - Timisoara1-0
Suciu Emil - Timisoara1-0
Popovici Liviu - Timisoara1-0
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara1-0
Barbuta Ioan - Dej1-0
Oniciu Denisia - Petrila1-0
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad1-0
Nitu Serban - Paulesti1-0
Chiciudean Dan - Timisoara1-0
Florescu Marius - Timisoara1-0
Andrei Radu Alexandru - Iasi1-0
Prodan Tiberiu - Tarnaveni1-0
Zeremski Dejan - Becej1-0
Buie Laurentiu - Arad1-0
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Iliuta Adrian - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Balaj Roland - Arad1-0
Mortasifu Ionut - Arad1-0
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara1-0
Ene Florin - Ploiesti1-0
Asteleanu Lucian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu1-0
Cir Florin - Razboieni1-0
Moraru Ramona Cosmina - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Gheorghita Vasile - Buzau1-0
Sabou Edmond - Cluj Napoca1-0
Dranca David - Aiud1-0
Popescu Radu - Arad1-0
Kovacs Levente - Oradea1-0
Vasi Daniel - Arad1-0
Covaci Vasile - Sighisoara1-0
Craiu Catalin - Videle1-0
Stanescu Romeo - Hunedoara1-0
Schreiber Alexandra - Arad1-0
Tovis Levente - Cluj Napoca1-0
Bogdan Raul - Deva1-0
Poenariu Darius - Arad1-0
Ceuca Gavrila - Satu Mare1-0
Popov Nebojsa - Varset1-0
Stefanovic Predrag - Belgrad1-0
Kis Oto - Becej1-0
Morar Alin - Alba Iulia1-0
Roman Bogdan - Arad1-23
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara1-19
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara3-15
Avram Victor - Arad2-16
Put Gabriel - Oravita3-11
Iana Remus - Timisoara0-14
Sorescu Deian - Resita0-11
Kaposta Victor - Arad4-6
Boru Lucian - Timisoara1-9
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara3-6
Cristanus Cristian - Timisoara0-9
Tic Ioan - Oradea3-5
Parvu Nicolae - Resita1-7
Beca Iliesen - Timisoara0-8
Gajta Jonel - Varset0-8
Craciun Calin - Oradea3-4
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara2-5
Demian Daniel - Arad2-3
Spatariu Daniel - Arad2-3
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara1-4
Neag Ioan - Timisoara0-5
Szekeres Zoltan - Timisoara0-5
Leric David - Lipova0-5
Cotca Dacian - Oradea1-3
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara1-3
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara1-3
Popa Bogdan - Timisoara0-4
Glisa Valentin - Timisoara0-4
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei1-2
Zbancu Leo - Deva1-2
Birtalan Robert - Oradea1-2
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara1-2
Stoica Mihai - Hateg1-2
Mandru Bogdan - Hunedoara0-3
Petrus Florin - Zalau0-3
Prundaru Horia - Arad0-3
Pop Claudiu - Arad0-3
Lup Silviu - Oradea0-3
Hoancea Eugen - Deva0-3
Gergely Anton - Oradea0-2
Popa Radu - Deva0-2
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia0-2
Butnariu Daniel - Timisoara0-2
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar0-2
Pasare Mihnea - Hunedoara0-2
Toma Florin - Pitesti0-2
Crainic Adrian - Orastie0-2
Fratila Robert - Filipestii de Targ0-2
Ignat Alexandru - Lugoj0-2
Lukasz Klimas - Ploiesti0-2
Struna Ionut - Arad0-2
Balint Andreea - Dumbravita0-2
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea0-2
Daroti Florin - Lipova0-2
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita0-1
Apian Florin - Bistrita0-1
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei0-1
Macovei Liviu - Brasov0-1
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca0-1
Zsok Arcadie - Deva0-1
Toma Iulian - Braila0-1
Grigore Alexandru - Campina0-1
Budes Alin - Timisoara0-1
Pauliuc Madalina - Timisoara0-1
Roman Iulian - Brasov0-1
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca0-1
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures0-1
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti0-1
Cocean Valer - Baraolt0-1
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca0-1
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste0-1
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Dondera Marius - Targu Jiu0-1
Vasilescu Remus - Curtea de Arges0-1
Zamfir Ionel - Bucuresti0-1
Ivan Valentin - Campina0-1
Manea Mihaita - Tulcea0-1
Tudosi Petru - Suceava0-1
Ispas Dan - Timisoara0-1
Nica Ionut - Brasov0-1
Cruceru Sergiu - Targu Jiu0-1
Iacob Bogdan - Bucuresti0-1
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca0-1
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca0-1
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti0-1
Teodorescu Sandica - Ramnicu Sarat0-1
Miclos Andrei - Dej0-1
Zaroni Vlad - Hunedoara0-1
Sferlea Marius - Oradea0-1
Parus Lilian - Oradea0-1
Nemaciuc Mihai - Suceava0-1
Cojocaru Stefan - Suceava0-1
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures0-1
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi0-1
Albu Vlad - Iasi0-1
Alexandru Constantin - Bucuresti0-1
Oancea Eduard - Arad0-1
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii0-1
Albu Catalin - Pascani0-1
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti0-1
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures0-1
Turburan Ion - Resita0-1
Cioboiu Dan - Craiova0-1
Kovacs Ferenc - Ungaria0-1
Macarenco Andrei - Bucuresti0-1
Tudorache Viorel - Bucuresti0-1
Olariu Dorin - Timisoara0-1
Kalman Suha - Oradea0-1
Talpes Mircea - Timisoara0-1
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare0-1
Pavunev Dan - Bucuresti0-1
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures0-1
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni0-1
Moldovan Daniel - Dumbravita0-1
Badea Bogdan - Dumbravita0-1
Tamsa Titus - Resita0-1
Thouzard Adrian - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti0-1
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Simo Robert - Timisoara0-1
Ivan Vucetic - Varset0-1
Corburean Ioana - Medias0-1
Milutin Glavaski - Becej0-1
Faet Petru Mugurel - Germania0-1
Herteg Dorinel - Arad0-1
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu0-1
Campean Adrian - Bucuresti0-1
Cioveie Bogdan - Oravita0-1
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Targu Mures0-1
Radak Una - Varset0-1
Gligoras Ianis - Tarnaveni0-1
Ilie Mihaela - Dumbravita0-1
Dorijan George - Alibunar0-1
7 Turnee Finale
19 Turnee A+
80 Turnee A
52 Turnee B
Aiud (2), Alba Iulia (3), Arad (38), Bistrita (2), Blejoi, Bors, Cheile Gradistei (2), Cluj Napoca, Deda, Deva, Dumbravita (13), Focsani, Gherla, Lugoj (5), Ocna Sibiului, Oradea (16), Oravita (3), Piatra Neamt, Reghin, Resita (8), Sebes, Sfantu Gheorghe (2), Sibiu (3), Simeria (2), Targoviste, Targu Jiu, Teius (2), Timisoara (39), Topoloveni (2), Varset (3)
iulL:504P:343.6M:41.7
-40.641.5
oct,23
42.9
nov,23
38.6
ian,24
39.5
feb,24
41.7
sep,23





20.937.1
iul,23
40.1
sep,23
39.6
nov,23
42.3
mai,24








iunL:484P:343.6M:41.7
-40.641.5
oct,23
42.9
nov,23
38.6
ian,24
39.5
feb,24
41.7
sep,23





20.937.1
iul,23
40.1
sep,23
39.6
nov,23
42.3
mai,24








maiL:455P:362.5M:41.16
-40.641.5
oct,23
42.9
nov,23
38.6
ian,24
39.5
feb,24
41.7
sep,23





20.933.2
mai,23
28`
mai,23
37.1
iul,23
40.1
sep,23
39.6
nov,23







aprL:450P:362.5M:41.16
-40.641.5
oct,23
42.9
nov,23
38.6
ian,24
39.5
feb,24
41.7
sep,23





20.933.2
mai,23
28`
mai,23
37.1
iul,23
40.1
sep,23
39.6
nov,23







marL:366P:394.9M:40.48
-40.641.5
oct,23
42.9
nov,23
38.6
ian,24
39.5
feb,24
41.7
sep,23





20.932.4
mar,23
33.2
mai,23
28`
mai,23
37.1
iul,23
40.1
sep,23
39.6
nov,23






febL:352P:393.4M:40.48
-40.137.5
aug,23
41.5
oct,23
42.9
nov,23
38.6
ian,24
41.7
sep,23





20.932.4
mar,23
33.2
mai,23
28`
mai,23
37.1
iul,23
40.1
sep,23
39.6
nov,23






ianL:335P:392.9M:40.48
+ 2-39.235.2
apr.23
37.5
aug,23
41.5
oct,23
42.9
nov,23
41.7
sep,23





20.932.4
mar,23
33.2
mai,23
28`
mai,23
37.1
iul,23
40.1
sep,23
39.6
nov,23






decL:328P:392.9M:40.48
+ 2-39.235.2
apr.23
37.5
aug,23
41.5
oct,23
42.9
nov,23
41.7
sep,23





20.932.4
mar,23
33.2
mai,23
28`
mai,23
37.1
iul,23
40.1
sep,23
39.6
nov,23






novL:335P:379M:39.06
+ 4-35.528
apr.23
35.2
apr.23
37.5
aug,23
41.5
oct,23
41.7
sep,23





20.934.9
nov,22
32.4
mar,23
33.2
mai,23
28`
mai,23
37.1
iul,23
40.1
sep,23






octL:361P:375.2M:38.26
+ 4-34.236.4
apr,23
28
apr.23
35.2
apr.23
37.5
aug,23
41.7
sep,23





20.934.9
nov,22
32.4
mar,23
33.2
mai,23
28`
mai,23
37.1
iul,23
40.1
sep,23






finalL:423P:335.1M:37.8
+ 4-34.236.4
apr,23
28
apr.23
35.2
apr.23
37.5
aug,23
41.7
sep,23





20.934.9
nov,22
32.4
mar,23
33.2
mai,23
28`
mai,23
37.1
iul,23







sepL:441P:317.2M:34.83
+ 4-34.236.4
apr,23
28
apr.23
35.2
apr.23
37.5
aug,23
29.8
sep,22





14.934.9
nov,22
32.4
mar,23
33.2
mai,23
28`
mai,23
37.1
iul,23







Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    3A
    3B
2023
    1P
    6A
    6B
2022
    2P
    10A
  • 3B
2021
    (30)
    3P
    3A
    4B
2020
    (44)
    3A
    3B
2019
    (29)
    4P
    9A
    5B
2018
    (43)
    4P
    10A
  • 5B
2017
    (65)
    3P
    10A
    5B
2016
    (136)
    2P
    7A
    4B
2015
    (194)
    3P
  • 7A
  • 2B
2014
    (256)
    2P
    7A
  • 2B
2013
    (438)
    2P
    3A
    3B
2012
    (525)
    2A
    6B
2011
    1B