Matei Dumitru - Deva | 2-0 |
Zedler Iuliu - Blaj | 2-0 |
Kondort Dan - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Gog Vasile - Salciua | 1-1 |
Szabo Andrei - Blaj | 1-1 |
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Puiulet Iosif - Agnita | 1-0 |
Botian Radu - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Dulacioiu Lucian - Blaj | 1-0 |
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov | 1-0 |
Malene Petru - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Fratila Dan - Ocna Sibiului | 1-0 |
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Muresanu Mihaela - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Restea Lucian - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Ionas Maria - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Campean Oliviu - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Aizner Imre - Ludus | 1-0 |
Onofrei Petru - Gherla | 1-0 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Somlea Codrin - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Badea Carol - Blaj | 1-0 |
Iuga Marius - Blaj | 1-0 |
Marcu Silviu - Blaj | 1-0 |
Pop Cornel - Blaj | 1-0 |
Stanica Viorel - Blaj | 1-0 |
Tamas Vivien - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Rusu Adrian - Aiud | 1-0 |
Petrache Radu - Blaj | 1-0 |
Marcu Cristian - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Neagu Viorel - Medias | 1-0 |
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Jeler Ioan - Blaj | 1-0 |
Rusu Mircea - Blaj | 1-0 |
Taman Ioan - Cugir | 1-0 |
Monu Claudiu - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Elekes Tibor - Sebes | 1-0 |
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj | 0-3 |
Suciu Iacob - Blaj | 0-2 |
Popa Paul - Sibiu | 0-2 |
Zakarias Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0-2 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 0-2 |
Gecse Alpar - Chibed | 0-2 |
Suciu Florin - Sibiu | 0-2 |
Marin Catalin - Fenes | 0-2 |
Borsan David - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Ispas Emil - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Farcasiu Florin - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Schuller Cristian - Sighisoara | 0-1 |
Benyovski Bela - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Pop Danut - Dej | 0-1 |
Ban Peter - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Predescu Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Androne Daniel - Petrila | 0-1 |
Beches Andrei - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Pop Norbert - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Cristea Virgil - Cugir | 0-1 |
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Szekely Gheorghe - Blaj | 0-1 |
Vass Sandor - Beclean | 0-1 |
Muresanu Alex - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Serban Marian - Orastie | 0-1 |
Ivan Catalin - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 0-1 |
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare | 0-1 |
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Cont Cosmin - Gherla | 0-1 |
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 0-1 |
Zelariu Petru - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Kovaci Richard - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Mal Calin - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Raduly Ovidiu - Fantanele | 0-1 |
Bucur Delia - Ludus | 0-1 |
Vioreanu Cristian - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Liliac Nicolae - Sighisoara | 0-1 |
Solyom Sandor - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Seceta Andreas - Medias | 0-1 |
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Cir Florin - Razboieni | 0-1 |
Pasca Lucian - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Dusan Marcel - Arad | 0-1 |
Dumitru Ovidiu - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau | 0-1 |
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria | 0-1 |
Drapac Gheorghe - Brasov | 0-1 |
Luca Ioan - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Bora Paul - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Popovici Sandu - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Nicusan Razvan - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Volanin Rares - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Bolboaca Flaviu - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Avram Iancu - Petrosani | 0-1 |
Pascu Rares - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
0 |
0 | 10.6 oct,23 | 14.5 nov,23 | 14.9 dec,23 | 10.3 dec,23 |
0 |
0 | 10.6 oct,23 | 14.5 nov,23 | 14.9 dec,23 | 10.3 dec,23 |
0 |
0 | 10.6 oct,23 | 14.5 nov,23 | 14.9 dec,23 | 10.3 dec,23 |
0 |
0 | 10.6 oct,23 | 14.5 nov,23 |
0 |
0 | 10.6 oct,23 |