Loc - CS:12
Loc - Open - all:287
Loc - Open - CS:5
Jucători:
Bocsa   CS   Zona 7

Penalizare: 3 pct
Turnee: 20
Localități: 10
Trofee: 2view all
1
1
Cat:
Total (A)

A
0
0
1
1 (0)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Milos Adrian
Bocșa
Player ID:22747
Loc cls:710
MP:21.13
Categoria:Open (O)
MP min/max:6 / 21.85
Head 2 Head: 20 turnee,118 meciuri:
38 won -- 80 lost90 adversari
H2H player ID
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag2-2
Urcan Lucian - Resita2-2
Rognean Rafael Alex - Oravita2-0
Sorescu Velimir - Resita1-1
Tamsa Titus - Resita1-1
Klepp Lucas - Lipova1-1
Vrinceanu Vladut - Caransebes1-1
Curpas Ioan - Oradea1-0
Paladuta Victor - Timisoara1-0
Anchidin Cosmin - Lugoj1-0
Simion Dan - Resita1-0
Lascu Marius - Timisoara1-0
Cheregi Nelu - Oradea1-0
Lulciuc Dumitru Cosmin - Timisoara1-0
Dobinda Dinu - Arad1-0
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea1-0
Buie Laurentiu - Arad1-0
Ternauciuc Mihai - Nadrag1-0
Trefil Ferdinand Tobias - Resita1-0
Filipics Zoli - Timisoara1-0
Ruhmann Cristian - Moldova Noua1-0
Gherman Mihai - Lugoj1-0
Dragan Marius - Hunedoara1-0
Voinescu Dan - Lugoj1-0
Szalos Pal Ionut - Timisoara1-0
Seniuc Radu - Arad1-0
Draghia Ionel Eugen - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Ternauciuc Octavian - Nadrag1-0
Pop Alexia - Lugoj1-0
Szucsek Ianis - Lugoj1-0
Avram Iancu - Petrosani1-0
Milos Andrei - Bocsa1-0
Lazarescu Ioan - Caransebes1-0
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara1-2
Curaciuc Claudiu - Resita1-2
Socaci Silviu - Lugoj0-3
Popescu Radu - Arad0-3
Boata Edgar - Arad0-2
Veres Francisc - Oravita0-2
Rosu Adrian - Timisoara0-2
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara0-2
Faur Claudiu - Timisoara0-2
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara0-2
Mates Flavius - Arad0-2
Poenariu Darius - Arad0-2
Ursulescu Octavian - Curtea0-2
Matei Dumitru - Deva0-1
Migea Cornel - Sibiu0-1
Neamt Doru - Arad0-1
Ignuta Sebastian - Voiteg0-1
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea0-1
Bekesi Zsolt - Arad0-1
Dani Leo - Arad0-1
Muresan Florin - Deva0-1
Cobzaru Radu - Deva0-1
Balog Mihai - Timisoara0-1
Munteanu Constantin - Resita0-1
Carabas Cosmin - Timisoara0-1
Effler Stefan - Arad0-1
Jusca Sorin - Lugoj0-1
Roatis Gheorghe - Oradea0-1
Cavasdan Doru - Oradea0-1
Vijaica Florin - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Vera Esteban - Sibiu0-1
Pop Ioan Florin - Lugoj0-1
Starcz Adrian - Lupeni0-1
Tedi Ioja - Calan0-1
Herteg Dorinel - Arad0-1
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare0-1
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare0-1
Balaj Roland - Arad0-1
Capotescu Tiberiu - Faget0-1
Miron Stefan - Resita0-1
Ciocani Rafael - Sannicolau Mare0-1
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu0-1
Dusan Marcel - Arad0-1
Negru Marius - Deva0-1
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria0-1
Jurj Sorin - Calan0-1
Tasedan Adrian - Arad0-1
Goia Alina - Cluj Napoca0-1
Jupanschi Adrian - Hunedoara0-1
Sturz Daniel - Resita0-1
Petrovic Zeljko - Belgrad0-1
Toplician Mihai - Hunedoara0-1
Soki Viktor - Arad0-1
Popovici Robert Gheorghe - Petrosani0-1
Dobre Elisei - Jimbolia0-1
Neamtu Alin - Arad0-1
Dragomir Marian - Slatina Timis0-1
2 Turnee A+
14 Turnee A
4 Turnee B
Arad (4), Dumbravita, Hateg, Hunedoara, Lugoj (3), Resita (4), Sanpaul AR (2), Santamaria Orlea, Timisoara (2), Varset
iunL:710P:262.1M:21.13
-17.820.3
feb,24
26.2
mar,24
24.8
apr,24

11.2
sep,23





5.613.3`
iun,23
10.6
sep,23
20.9
sep,23
20.4
oct,23
24.7
dec,23
14.9`
ian,24
14.9`
ian,24
19
feb,24
15`
mar,24
23.2
apr,24
19.1
mai,24
19.7
mai,24
maiL:710P:260M:21.85
-17.820.3
feb,24
26.2
mar,24
24.8
apr,24

11.2
sep,23





5.623.4
mai,23
13.3`
iun,23
10.6
sep,23
20.9
sep,23
20.4
oct,23
24.7
dec,23
14.9`
ian,24
14.9`
ian,24
19
feb,24
15`
mar,24
23.2
apr,24

aprL:764P:245.4M:21.01
+ 2-16.419.4
apr.23
20.3
feb,24
26.2
mar,24

11.2
sep,23





5.623.4
mai,23
13.3`
iun,23
10.6
sep,23
20.9
sep,23
20.4
oct,23
24.7
dec,23
14.9`
ian,24
14.9`
ian,24
19
feb,24
15`
mar,24


marL:866P:210.7M:20.04
+ 2-9.919.4
apr.23
20.3
feb,24


11.2
sep,23





5.623.4
mai,23
13.3`
iun,23
10.6
sep,23
20.9
sep,23
20.4
oct,23
24.7
dec,23
14.9`
ian,24
14.9`
ian,24
19
feb,24



febL:987P:176.5M:19.92
+ 2-4.819.4
apr.23



11.2
sep,23





5.623.4
mai,23
13.3`
iun,23
10.6
sep,23
20.9
sep,23
20.4
oct,23
24.7
dec,23
14.9`
ian,24
14.9`
ian,24




ianL:1102P:146.7M:19.92
+ 2-4.819.4
apr.23



11.2
sep,23





5.623.4
mai,23
13.3`
iun,23
10.6
sep,23
20.9
sep,23
20.4
oct,23
24.7
dec,23






decL:1242P:122M:18.73
+ 2-4.819.4
apr.23



11.2
sep,23





5.623.4
mai,23
13.3`
iun,23
10.6
sep,23
20.9
sep,23
20.4
oct,23







novL:1215P:122M:18.73
+ 2-4.819.4
apr.23



11.2
sep,23





5.623.4
mai,23
13.3`
iun,23
10.6
sep,23
20.9
sep,23
20.4
oct,23







octL:1347P:101.6M:18.73
+ 2-4.819.4
apr.23



11.2
sep,23





5.623.4
mai,23
13.3`
iun,23
10.6
sep,23
20.9
sep,23








finalL:1635P:70.1M:18
+ 2-4.819.4
apr.23



11.2
sep,23





5.623.4
mai,23
13.3`
iun,23










sepL:1585P:71.6M:18.33
+ 2-4.819.4
apr.23



12.2
sep,22





6.123.4
mai,23
13.3`
iun,23










augL:1571P:71.6M:18.33
+ 2-4.819.4
apr.23



12.2
sep,22





6.123.4
mai,23
13.3`
iun,23










Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    7A
    3B
2023
    1P
    6A
    1B
2022
    1P
2019
    (3520)
    1A