Husarciuc Beniamin - Suceava | 4-0 |
Portariuc Gheorghe - Botosani | 2-1 |
Simionese Ovidiu - Granicesti | 2-0 |
Buzila Robert - Vatra Dornei | 2-0 |
Capra Claudiu - Suceava | 2-0 |
Hanza Daniel - Prelipca | 2-0 |
Vlaisan Georgica - Vicovu de Jos | 2-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-1 |
Majeru Gabriel - Radauti | 1-1 |
Calancea Dragos - Siret | 1-1 |
Mita Augustin - Dorohoi | 1-1 |
Oghinciuc Cristi - Tisauti | 1-1 |
Simon Gheorghe - Roman | 1-1 |
Times Andrei - Suceava | 1-0 |
Robu Valentin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Ivisuc Teofil - Poiana Stampei | 1-0 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Chiriac Marius - Botosani | 1-0 |
Vieriu Teodora - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Puiu Dan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Ungureanu Sabina - Suceava | 1-0 |
Diaconu Bianca - Slatina | 1-0 |
Iepure Teodor Calin - Aiud | 1-0 |
Nistor Andreea - Botosani | 1-0 |
Constantinica Silviu - Botosani | 1-0 |
Romascan Constantin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Pintescu Teodora - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Buzila Tamara - Botosani | 1-0 |
Bejinariu Constantin - Siret | 1-0 |
Varlan Izabela - Mangalia | 1-0 |
Stoian Marius - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Mandachi Vasile Alexandru - Bogata | 1-0 |
Purdila Andrei - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Pintescu Emilia - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Croitor Dorin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Babes Razvan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Sirbu Vlad - Aiud | 1-0 |
Spac Iulian - Mangalia | 1-0 |
Antoniu Andrei - Suceava | 1-0 |
Divisievici Paul - Suceava | 1-0 |
Grigore Adrian - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Grigore Bianca - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Pich Ioan - Viseu | 1-0 |
Flocea Mihaita - Stulpicani | 1-0 |
Zidariu Iulian - Stulpicani | 1-0 |
Savina Dan - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Gavrilei Constantin - Pascani | 1-0 |
Berco Slava - Suceava | 1-0 |
Manasoi Vasile - Putna | 1-0 |
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec | 1-0 |
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Mikk Aurelian Victor - Borsec | 1-0 |
Meliceanu Denis - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Hrab Bogdan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Maciuc Razvan - Suceava | 1-0 |
Vacariu Katty - Suceava | 1-0 |
Boicu Ciubotariu Beatrice - Botosani | 1-0 |
Pauca Cosmin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Vaideanu Fabiana - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Lazaroff Toma - Suceava | 1-0 |
Mocanu Alexandru - Suceava | 1-0 |
Pascariu Vasile - Suceava | 1-0 |
Luca Ioan - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Stirbu Sorin - Bacau | 1-0 |
Ovadiuc Mircea - Suceava | 1-0 |
Ionescu Aurelian - Campulung Mold | 1-0 |
Vaculisteanu Ionut - Botosani | 1-0 |
Barba Gabriel - Siret | 1-0 |