Loc - TM:13
Loc - Elite - all:164
Loc - Elite - TM:12
Jucători:
Timisoara   TM   Zona 7

Turnee: 77
Localități: 11
Trofee: 30view all
3
5
22
Cat:
Total (A)

E
1
2
3
6 (1)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Mitrache Simion
Timișoara
Player ID:15722
Loc cls:177
MP:52.89
Categoria:Elite (E)
MP min/max:42.25 / 53.45
Head 2 Head: 72 turnee,516 meciuri:
339 won -- 177 lost165 adversari
H2H player ID
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara13-1
Put Gabriel - Oravita7-5
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara10-1
Kaposta Victor - Arad10-1
Deak Valentin - Sebis9-2
Popet Doru - Timisoara10-0
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara10-0
Leric David - Lipova7-3
Neag Ioan - Timisoara9-0
Savu Cristian - Oradea7-2
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara6-3
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara5-3
Vaida Sorin - Oradea7-0
Craciun Calin - Oradea6-1
Spatariu Daniel - Arad6-1
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara6-1
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara5-2
Ardelean Raul - Lipova6-0
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara6-0
Mirza Sorin - Arad5-1
Tic Ioan - Oradea4-1
Cotca Dacian - Oradea4-1
Balogh Attila - Oradea3-2
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj4-0
Lacatis Ghita - Arad4-0
Daroti Florin - Lipova4-0
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj4-0
Zbancu Leo - Deva3-1
Istrate Cristian - Timisoara3-1
Popa Bogdan - Timisoara3-1
Codau Vlad - Oradea3-1
Petersi Nuri - Varset3-0
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara3-0
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu3-0
Ilie Gheorghe Eugen - Timisoara3-0
Popa Radu - Deva2-1
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu2-1
Dumitru Lazar - Petrila2-1
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare2-1
Ispas Dan - Timisoara2-0
Tailbot Francois - Oradea2-0
Balmez Dorel - Oravita2-0
Veres Francisc - Oravita2-0
Nagy Iosif - Arad2-0
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita2-0
Degianschi Obrad - Resita2-0
Tarhuna Alin - Dumbravita2-0
Pop Claudiu - Arad2-0
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie2-0
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva2-0
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara2-0
Cruceru Sergiu - Targu Jiu1-1
Tanc Florin - Oradea1-1
Parvu Nicolae - Resita1-1
Orban Marius - Lugoj1-1
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei1-0
Zidar Victor - Reghin1-0
Varady Mark - Oradea1-0
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj1-0
Manea Adrian - Timisoara1-0
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva1-0
Popa Octavian - Oradea1-0
Mandru Bogdan - Hunedoara1-0
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti1-0
Migea Cornel - Sibiu1-0
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni1-0
Pop Ioan - Timisoara1-0
Mihu Eugen - Arad1-0
Demian Daniel - Arad1-0
Boata Edgar - Arad1-0
Radu Constantin - Sibiu1-0
Manea Mihaita - Tulcea1-0
Crainic Adrian - Orastie1-0
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau1-0
Crisanov Aurel - Timisoara1-0
Birtalan Robert - Oradea1-0
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj1-0
Dezso Lorand - Dej1-0
Pop Sorin - Bistrita1-0
Dani Leo - Arad1-0
Popescu Carol - Timisoara1-0
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca1-0
Sencu Victor - Targoviste1-0
Boznea Daniel - Deva1-0
Sferlea Marius - Oradea1-0
Lulciuc Dumitru - Timisoara1-0
Parus Lilian - Oradea1-0
Istrate Samir - Arad1-0
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj1-0
Steopan Darius - Dumbravita1-0
Muresan Ovidiu - Caransebes1-0
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara1-0
Ciure Alin - Baia Mare1-0
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita1-0
Berchi Ioan - Arad1-0
Turburan Ion - Resita1-0
Pribeagu Sebastian - Pitesti1-0
Simion Dan - Resita1-0
Avasilcai Marcel - Arad1-0
Prundaru Horia - Arad1-0
Kaposta Andreea - Arad1-0
Talpes Mircea - Timisoara1-0
Lascu Marius - Timisoara1-0
Mal Calin - Baia Mare1-0
Mal Denis - Baia Mare1-0
Fieraru George - Timisoara1-0
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia1-0
Sarca Ovidiu - Marghita1-0
Gotca Adrian - Iasi1-0
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea1-0
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad1-0
Seceta Andreas - Medias1-0
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag1-0
Mortasifu Ionut - Arad1-0
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea1-0
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria1-0
Vonhaz Stefan - Oradea1-0
Triff Raul - Deva1-0
Bielunkiewicz Pawel - Polonia1-0
Nagy Eduard - Deva1-0
Dobrosavljevic Ivan - Belgrad1-0
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara3-17
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara8-9
Avram Victor - Arad6-7
Boru Lucian - Timisoara6-7
Iana Remus - Timisoara2-11
Roman Bogdan - Arad5-7
Cristanus Cristian - Timisoara0-11
Beca Iliesen - Timisoara3-6
Sorescu Deian - Resita0-8
Glisa Valentin - Timisoara1-5
Petrus Florin - Zalau0-5
Orban Madalina - Siret1-2
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara1-2
Gajta Jonel - Varset0-3
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar0-2
Ignat Alexandru - Lugoj0-2
Balint Andreea - Dumbravita0-2
Ardeljan Marinel - Varset0-2
Gergely Anton - Oradea0-1
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia0-1
Pauliuc Madalina - Timisoara0-1
Butnariu Daniel - Timisoara0-1
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures0-1
Marta Gheorghe - Timisoara0-1
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-1
Raducan Bogdan - Craiova0-1
Stir Gyorgy - Ungaria0-1
Dumitrescu Cornel - Bucuresti0-1
Ciochina Gabriel - Arad0-1
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca0-1
Teica Radu - Targu Jiu0-1
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia0-1
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti0-1
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti0-1
Moldovan Daniel - Dumbravita0-1
Badea Bogdan - Dumbravita0-1
Petrus Florin - Alba Iulia0-1
Szekeres Zoltan - Timisoara0-1
Bercea Alex - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Farcas Dan - Zalau0-1
Djan Branislav - Varset0-1
Sepa Matija - Belgrad0-1
Todorovic Marko - Novi Sad0-1
Gojkov Teodora - Varset0-1
1 Turnee Finale
6 Turnee A+
39 Turnee A
31 Turnee B
Arad (17), Baile Herculane, Dumbravita (10), Ilia, Lugoj (7), Oradea (5), Resita (6), Sanpaul AR (2), Targu Jiu, Timisoara (25), Varset (2)
iunL:177P:553M:52.89
-54.455
nov,23
57.6
ian,24
57.5
feb,24
47.6
apr,24
41.6
aug,23
50.8
sep,23




46.240.8
iun,23
59.1
iul,23
51.4
dec,23
52.2
ian,24
47.6
mai,24







maiL:124P:607M:53.45
-54.455
nov,23
57.6
ian,24
57.5
feb,24
47.6
apr,24
41.6
aug,23
50.8
sep,23




46.244.2
mai,23
57.4
mai,23
40.8
iun,23
59.1
iul,23
51.4
dec,23
52.2
ian,24






aprL:124P:605.8M:53.45
-5446
aug,23
55
nov,23
57.6
ian,24
57.5
feb,24
41.6
aug,23
50.8
sep,23




46.244.2
mai,23
57.4
mai,23
40.8
iun,23
59.1
iul,23
51.4
dec,23
52.2
ian,24






marL:114P:605.8M:53.45
-5446
aug,23
55
nov,23
57.6
ian,24
57.5
feb,24
41.6
aug,23
50.8
sep,23




46.244.2
mai,23
57.4
mai,23
40.8
iun,23
59.1
iul,23
51.4
dec,23
52.2
ian,24






febL:115P:595.9M:53.14
-50.744.3
aug,23
46
aug,23
55
nov,23
57.6
ian,24
41.6
aug,23
50.8
sep,23




46.244.2
mai,23
57.4
mai,23
40.8
iun,23
59.1
iul,23
51.4
dec,23
52.2
ian,24






ianL:163P:543.9M:52.93
+ 2-50.155.2
apr.23
44.3
aug,23
46
aug,23
55
nov,23
41.6
aug,23
50.8
sep,23




46.244.2
mai,23
57.4
mai,23
40.8
iun,23
59.1
iul,23
51.4
dec,23







decL:170P:530.4M:51.9
+ 2-50.155.2
apr.23
44.3
aug,23
46
aug,23
55
nov,23
41.6
aug,23
50.8
sep,23




46.237.9
dec,22
44.2
mai,23
57.4
mai,23
40.8
iun,23
59.1
iul,23







novL:170P:529.2M:51.38
+ 2-49.753.4
apr,23
55.2
apr.23
44.3
aug,23
46
aug,23
41.6
aug,23
50.8
sep,23




46.237.9
dec,22
44.2
mai,23
57.4
mai,23
40.8
iun,23
59.1
iul,23







octL:165P:529.2M:51.38
+ 2-49.753.4
apr,23
55.2
apr.23
44.3
aug,23
46
aug,23
41.6
aug,23
50.8
sep,23




46.237.9
dec,22
44.2
mai,23
57.4
mai,23
40.8
iun,23
59.1
iul,23







finalL:165P:529.2M:51.38
+ 2-49.753.4
apr,23
55.2
apr.23
44.3
aug,23
46
aug,23
41.6
aug,23
50.8
sep,23




46.237.9
dec,22
44.2
mai,23
57.4
mai,23
40.8
iun,23
59.1
iul,23







sepL:160P:530.1M:50.88
+ 2-51.553.2
ian,23
53.4
apr,23
55.2
apr.23
44.3
aug,23
47.8
sep,22
41.6
aug,23




44.737.9
dec,22
44.2
mai,23
57.4
mai,23
40.8
iun,23
59.1
iul,23







augL:223P:471M:52.74
+ 2-52.648.7
oct,22
53.2
ian,23
53.4
apr,23
55.2
apr.23
47.8
sep,22





23.937.9
dec,22
44.2
mai,23
57.4
mai,23
40.8
iun,23
59.1
iul,23







Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    2A
    3B
2023
    2P
    5A
  • 6B
2022
    1P
    4A
  • 6B
2021
    (150)
    2B
2020
    (122)
    1A
    3B
2019
    (143)
    3P
    8A
  • 6B
2018
    (478)
    7A
    1B
2017
    (476)
    4A
    2B
2016
    (1052)
    2A
    1B
2015
    (925)
    1P
    3A
    1B
2014
    (967)
    2A
2013
    (1346)
    1A