Loc - CJ:1
Loc - Elite - all:2
Loc - Elite - CJ:1
Jucători:
Cluj Napoca   CJ   Zona 8

Turnee: 253
Localități: 52
Trofee: 112view all
34
34
44
Cat:
Total (A)

E
8
1
7
16 (13)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Mocean Dan
Cluj Napoca
Player ID:13201
Loc cls:2
Tricou lider 2023:S
MP:59.18
Categoria:Elite (EL)
MP min/max:36.85 / 59.18
Anul nașterii:1997
Head 2 Head: 161 turnee,1324 meciuri:
1046 won -- 278 lost466 adversari
H2H player ID
Apian Florin - Bistrita14-13
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca18-2
Petrus Florin - Zalau14-6
Mican Nicolae - Dej13-6
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni13-6
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca15-2
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii14-2
Ticala Vasile Jr - Viseu12-3
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni8-7
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca14-0
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca13-1
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca11-3
Galban Calin - Viseu11-3
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca13-0
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita9-4
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe12-0
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie8-3
Pop Danut - Dej10-0
Tic Ioan - Oradea9-1
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca9-1
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus8-2
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea8-2
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir5-5
Dezso Lorand - Dej9-0
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara9-0
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar8-1
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni6-3
Pop Zoltan - Dej8-0
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei8-0
Husa Gelu - Zalau7-1
Moldovan Ovidiu - Sighetu Marmatiei7-1
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara6-2
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara6-2
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu7-0
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni7-0
Put Gabriel - Oravita6-1
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia5-2
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei6-0
Popa Radu - Deva6-0
Migea Cornel - Sibiu6-0
Miclos Andrei - Dej6-0
Kaposta Victor - Arad6-0
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca6-0
Bothazan Florin - Dej6-0
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca5-1
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures5-1
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures5-1
Hotico Ciprian - Sighetu Marmatiei5-1
Spatariu Daniel - Arad5-1
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures5-1
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni5-1
Grigore Alexandru - Campina5-0
Marian Florin - Reghin5-0
Andone Claudiu - Cugir5-0
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures5-0
Ciure Alin - Baia Mare5-0
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie5-0
Tira Viorel - Bistrita4-1
Crainic Adrian - Orastie4-1
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu4-1
Moldovan Cristian - Tarnaveni4-1
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti4-1
Rus Traian - Cluj Napoca4-1
Anca Valentin - Ludus4-1
Muresan Robert - Surduc4-1
Zidar Victor - Reghin3-2
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava3-2
Craciun Calin - Oradea3-2
Anca Octavian - Ludus3-2
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures3-2
Savu Cristian - Oradea3-2
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca4-0
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau4-0
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia4-0
Palfi Ferencz - Cluj Napoca4-0
Hodis Andrei - Gherla4-0
Damian Mircea - Bistrita4-0
Cotca Dacian - Oradea4-0
Cindea Cristian - Medias4-0
Uglea Mihai - Cluj Napoca4-0
Dranca David - Aiud4-0
Symonenko Yaroslav - Odesa4-0
Rusu Stefan - Cluj Napoca3-1
Hamza Catalin - Satu Mare3-1
Avram Victor - Arad2-2
Pop Cosmin - Turda2-2
Suciu Cristian - Dej2-2
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin3-0
Singeorzan Corneliu - Bistrita3-0
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca3-0
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei3-0
Sava Petru - Cluj Napoca3-0
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni3-0
Corcoz Costin - Focsani3-0
Toma Iulian - Braila3-0
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin3-0
Vaida Sorin - Oradea3-0
Todarcea Ioan - Sibiu3-0
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc3-0
Veres Janos - Targu Mures3-0
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul3-0
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei3-0
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni3-0
Denes Ferenc - Praid3-0
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure3-0
Vass Alexander - Cluj Napoca3-0
Vitan Vasile - Tarnaveni3-0
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca3-0
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj3-0
Beica Florin - Gherla3-0
Lacatis Ghita - Arad3-0
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud3-0
Codau Vlad - Oradea3-0
Prundaru Horia - Arad3-0
Chira Camelia - Baia Mare3-0
Mal Calin - Baia Mare3-0
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti3-0
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara3-0
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara3-0
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ3-0
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj3-0
Triff Raul - Deva3-0
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca2-1
Ursulean Vasile - Straja2-1
Iancu Sorin - Sibiu2-1
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures2-1
Birtalan Robert - Oradea2-1
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti2-1
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca2-1
Neculai Alexandru - Videle2-1
Parcalab Mihai - Bistrita2-0
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Grecu Gheorghe - Bistrita2-0
Nutiu Mihai - Oradea2-0
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc2-0
Tamas Nagy Jeno - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Aron Darie - Sibiu2-0
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti2-0
Balan Cristian - Ramnicu Valcea2-0
Manzat Dan - Cluj Napoca2-0
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea2-0
Kalman Csaba - Timisoara2-0
Hutanu Alin - Brasov2-0
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Dumitrescu Cornel - Bucuresti2-0
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei2-0
Balogh Attila - Oradea2-0
Tanc Florin - Oradea2-0
Tailbot Francois - Oradea2-0
Cristea Virgil - Cugir2-0
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi2-0
Barabas Sandor - Toplita2-0
Losoncz Laszlo - Dealu2-0
Marola Mihai - Bacau2-0
Fulop Attila - Aiud2-0
Dordea Lucian - Medias2-0
Ferenczy Zita - Cluj Napoca2-0
Coroian Claudiu - Gherla2-0
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni2-0
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte2-0
Pinzar Andrei - Medias2-0
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare2-0
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea2-0
Muraru Ioana - Vatra Dornei2-0
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara2-0
Feher Robert - Turda2-0
Rakoczi Patrick - Baia Mare2-0
Pop Stefan - Zalau2-0
Iovdi Vasile - Ucraina2-0
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara2-0
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt2-0
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva2-0
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane2-0
Bardas Mark - Dumbraveni SB2-0
Gabudean Dorin - Cluj Napoca2-0
Tovis Levente - Cluj Napoca2-0
Mateiu Cristian - Floresti2-0
Metairie Benjamin - Cluj Napoca2-0
Temelie Dragos - Selimbar1-1
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara1-1
Mathe Mihai - Ludus1-1
Takacs Csaba - Baia Mare1-1
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca1-1
Kaposta Andreea - Arad1-1
Neagu Mircea - Constanta1-1
Ivan Alexandru - Bistrita1-0
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita1-0
Pal Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Dan Andrei - Piatra Neamt1-0
Nagy Endre - Reghin1-0
Leorda Rares - Reghin1-0
Patrasciuc Ovidiu - Bistrita1-0
Barabas Claudiu - Bistrita1-0
Tiganas Mihai - Radauti1-0
Ispas Emil - Alba Iulia1-0
Ghioc Stefan - Nasaud1-0
Subcinski Alexandru - Suceava1-0
Radu Serban - Cluj Napoca1-0
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud1-0
Demeter Attila - Campia Turzii1-0
Curpas Ioan - Oradea1-0
Makszin Dacian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Gergely Anton - Oradea1-0
Fratea Aurel - Constanta1-0
Motoroi Costin - Bucuresti1-0
Macovei Liviu - Brasov1-0
Balan Mihai - Ploiesti1-0
Tigau Dan - Bucuresti1-0
Kiss Janos - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Singeorzan Arina - Bistrita1-0
Szakacs Bela - Deva1-0
Florescu Eleodor - Deva1-0
Szakacs Raul - Deva1-0
Bacanu Paulian - Brasov1-0
Radu Costica - Galati1-0
Duceac Catalin - Botosani1-0
Bujoreanu Neculai - Falticeni1-0
Maerean Claudiu - Bistrita1-0
Szasz Erno - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Biro Attila - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Szabo Tamas - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni1-0
Kromek Iulian - Cugir1-0
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita1-0
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Pod Adrian - Lugoj1-0
Petric Sorin - Satu Mare1-0
Olahut Rares - Baia Mare1-0
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca1-0
Navacioiu Marian - Bucuresti1-0
Dumitru Traian - Bucuresti1-0
Stanciu Silviu - Calarasi1-0
Bularda Iulian - Barlad1-0
Rogoz Nicoleta - Bucuresti1-0
Barbu Dan - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Totpal Marius - Busteni1-0
Koszorus Adrian - Bucuresti1-0
Anitei Marcel - Cluj Napoca1-0
Meszar Razvan - Arad1-0
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci1-0
Tiganisteanu Adrian - Constanta1-0
Valcu Alin - Botosani1-0
Braniste George - Bacau1-0
Oprea Alexandru - Bistrita1-0
Tarasescu Victor - Cluj Napoca1-0
Groza Florin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Dragan Mihai - Bistrita1-0
Zedler Csaba - Agnita1-0
Padurariu Costel - Brasov1-0
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti1-0
Radu Constantin - Sibiu1-0
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie1-0
Onofrei Horia - Bucuresti1-0
Catricicau Adrian - Baia Mare1-0
Ban Peter - Cluj Napoca1-0
Orban Adrian - Apahida1-0
Boru Lucian - Timisoara1-0
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea1-0
Rosca Adela - Galanesti1-0
Niculae Dan - Bucuresti1-0
Hoza Denis - Cluj Napoca1-0
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj1-0
Preda Ionut - Moinesti1-0
Tudosi Petru - Suceava1-0
Glisa Valentin - Timisoara1-0
Ciochina Gabriel - Arad1-0
Alexiu Andrei - Falticeni1-0
Benyi Crinel - Tarnaveni1-0
Predescu Levente - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Codreanu Laurentiu - Buzau1-0
Peiu Cosmin - Babadag1-0
Arion Costel - Galati1-0
Catinean Vasile - Petrila1-0
Puscas Arpad - Gherla1-0
Stanciu Silviu - Petrila1-0
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara1-0
Nagy Lorincz - Carei1-0
Boznea Daniel - Deva1-0
Rebrisorean Daniel - Cluj Napoca1-0
Pop Norbert - Cluj Napoca1-0
Parus Lilian - Oradea1-0
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu1-0
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures1-0
Cojocaru Stefan - Suceava1-0
Muresanu Alex - Sibiu1-0
Muresan Ovidiu - Caransebes1-0
Serban Marian - Orastie1-0
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara1-0
Chira Angel - Baia Mare1-0
Demeny Zoltan - Brasov1-0
Munteanu Constantin - Resita1-0
Albu Vlad - Iasi1-0
Kacso Norbert - Ungaria1-0
Nistor Alexandru - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Gimbuta Agnes - Bistrita1-0
Toader Valentin - Agnita1-0
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara1-0
Macovei Ciprian - Oravita1-0
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita1-0
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita1-0
Tarlea Adrian - Deva1-0
Fazakas Attila - Toplita1-0
Faur Laurentiu - Calarasi1-0
Timaru Ilie - Sibiu1-0
Blanariu Dionisie - Baisesti1-0
Grosu Alexandru - Botosani1-0
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti1-0
Movileanu Darius - Targoviste1-0
Balaban Catalin - Bucuresti1-0
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures1-0
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni1-0
Kovacs Ferenc - Ungaria1-0
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara1-0
Simion Dan - Resita1-0
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara1-0
Ursu Teodor - Bucuresti1-0
Zelariu Petru - Tarnaveni1-0
Vaduva Dan - Bistrita1-0
Radulescu Eugeniu - Turda1-0
Preuss Adrian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Gros Eduard - Lupeni1-0
Bokor Zoltan Jr - Brasov1-0
Ploscaru Bogdan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Bradatan Lenuta - Bucuresti1-0
Atomei Armand - Piatra Neamt1-0
Nagy Iosif - Arad1-0
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu1-0
Ionascu Gabriel - Bucuresti1-0
Rosioara Razvan - Alexandria1-0
Brezae Vlad - Bucuresti1-0
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni1-0
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni1-0
Andreica Iulian - Viseu1-0
Parvu Nicolae - Resita1-0
Corburean Ioan - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Dimeny Sanyi - Crasna1-0
Muntean Diana - Medias1-0
Dumitrescu Cristina - Medias1-0
Ipate Giovani - Iasi1-0
Urs Gavrila - Bistrita1-0
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni1-0
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti1-0
Mitrea Silviu - Navodari1-0
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures1-0
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu1-0
Sicoe Ioan - Turda1-0
Grosan Mircea - Dej1-0
Cuesdean Rares - Reghin1-0
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau1-0
Stehuta David - Bistrita1-0
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara1-0
Dan Daniel - Bistrita1-0
Oprea Mihai - Bistrita1-0
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt1-0
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti1-0
Nicoara Ovidiu - Curtea de Arges1-0
Kincses Jozsef - Praid1-0
Dragomir Iuliu - Turnu Magurele1-0
Iosif Patriciu - Zalau1-0
Pop Ioan - Bistrita1-0
Piper Petru - Luna CJ1-0
Gritto Daniel - Medias1-0
Krisan Iuliu - Viseu1-0
Cristea Samuel - Bistrita1-0
Barbuta Ioan - Dej1-0
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara1-0
Gecse Alpar - Chibed1-0
Gonczi Miclos - Turda1-0
Stefan Alexandru - Vaslui1-0
Blanariu Vasile - Baisesti1-0
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea1-0
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea1-0
Patriciu Iosif - Zalau1-0
Puscas Razvan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Hencz Zoltan - Bistrita1-0
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec1-0
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu1-0
Stoica Mihai - Hateg1-0
Suvei Ioan - Bistrita1-0
Sinpetrean Comsa Gheorghe - Cluj Napoca1-0
Vetesy Norbert - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Buciu Catalin - Bals1-0
Seres Szabolcs - Crasna1-0
Patrascu Dorin - Pitesti1-0
Leric David - Lipova1-0
Ionescu Mihai - Bucuresti1-0
Orban Marius - Lugoj1-0
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara1-0
Curtea Lucas - Viseu1-0
Bobos Marius - Apahida1-0
Decsei Emma - Ludus1-0
Puscas Darius - Gherla1-0
Tegher Tiberiu - Apahida1-0
Gutiu Adrian - Satu Mare1-0
Jansen Lukas - Cluj Napoca1-0
Tatar Mihai - Simleu Silvaniei1-0
Buhai Andrii - Stefanestii de Jos1-0
Zele Zolt - Germania1-0
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca12-16
Farcas Vlad - Cluj Napoca6-8
Marchis Maximilian - Cluj Napoca3-10
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca3-6
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara2-6
Sorescu Deian - Resita0-7
Zbancu Leo - Deva1-3
Petrus Florin - Alba Iulia1-3
Roman Iulian - Brasov0-4
Lukasz Klimas - Ploiesti0-4
Simon Csaba - Targu Mures0-4
Farcas Dan - Zalau0-4
Ciuca Dan - Pitesti1-2
Roman Bogdan - Arad1-2
Iaru Horatiu - Cluj Napoca1-2
Tomica Andrei - Bucuresti1-2
Pop Alexandru - Cluj Napoca1-2
Iana Remus - Timisoara0-3
Mihalca Mihai - Bistrita0-2
Iancu George - Ploiesti0-2
Lungu Cosmin - Bucuresti0-2
Moldovan Liviu - Sighetu Marmatiei0-2
Kis Robert - Cluj Napoca0-2
Muresan Iulian - Cluj Napoca0-2
Oroszlan Richard - Targu Mures0-2
Soos Dezso - Campia Turzii0-1
Mircea Alexandru - Bucuresti0-1
Mosneagu Marius - Falticeni0-1
Dascalasu Viorel - Bucuresti0-1
Ion Marius - Braila0-1
Ceacarescu Cristian - Slobozia0-1
Singeorzan Bogdan - Bistrita0-1
Patrasciuc Claudiu - Bistrita0-1
Cionoiu Cristian - Bucuresti0-1
Coroiu Andrei - Roman0-1
Baiu Costel - Iasi0-1
Craioveanu Mihai - Bucuresti0-1
Dumitra David - Targoviste0-1
Uta Adrian - Bucuresti0-1
Hudusan Andreea - Targu Mures0-1
Fodor Adrian - Ludus0-1
Opris Dora - Ludus0-1
Hurloi Vlad - Cluj Napoca0-1
Iacob Bogdan - Bucuresti0-1
Pop Sorin - Bistrita0-1
David Dorin - Barlad0-1
Hasna Cosmin - Straja0-1
Marinescu Razvan - Cluj Napoca0-1
Nemaciuc Mihai - Suceava0-1
Stanciu Alin - Calarasi0-1
Macarenco Andrei - Bucuresti0-1
Teglas Andreea - Ludus0-1
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni0-1
Filimon Lucian - Bistrita0-1
Covaciu Calin - Bistrita0-1
Buta Radu - Bucuresti0-1
Szilagyi Paul - Bistrita0-1
Toth Beatrice - Medias0-1
Trif Vasile - Cluj Napoca0-1
Radu Doru - Targu Mures0-1
Corburean Ioana - Medias0-1
Orha Andrei - Targu Mures0-1
Precup Iarina - Cluj Napoca0-1
Ciupe Alin - Zalau0-1
Fejer Konnert Andras - Sovata0-1
Margin Andrei - Cluj Napoca0-1
8 Turnee Finale
27 Turnee A+
140 Turnee A
78 Turnee B
Agnita, Aiud (11), Alba Iulia (4), Apahida (11), Arad (4), Baia Mare, Baicoi, Bistrita (14), Botosani, Brasov (3), Bucuresti (4), Cheile Gradistei (2), Cluj Napoca (58), Constanta (2), Corund, Cugir, Deda (5), Dej (28), Floresti (4), Focsani (2), Gherla (3), Gura Humorului (2), Jidvei, Lazarea, Lugoj, Medias (10), Mihai Viteazu (2), Ocna Mures, Ocna Sibiului (5), Odorheiu Secuiesc (4), Oradea (11), Pericei, Piatra Neamt, Pitesti, Ramnicu Valcea, Reghin (8), Sanpaul AR, Sebes (2), Sfantu Gheorghe (2), Sibiu (8), Siculeni (2), Sighetu Marmatiei (2), Sighisoara, Targoviste (4), Targu Mures (6), Teius (4), Topoloveni, Turda, Vatra Dornei (2), Vintu de Jos, Viseu de Sus (2), Zalau (3)
iunL:2P:1068.2M:59.18
-4152.5
nov,23
53.2
ian,24
58.4
mar,24

52.7
aug,23
61.7
sep,23
62.9
feb,24
47.1
mar,24
55.3
mai,24

116.358.8
iul,23
56.1
iul,23
60.8
iul,23
55.2
aug,23
56.6
sep,23
60.1
oct,23
47.2
nov,23
60.3
dec,23
62.8
ian,24
61.4
feb,24
57.3
apr,24
62
apr,24
maiL:3P:1056.7M:59.01
-4152.5
nov,23
53.2
ian,24
58.4
mar,24

47.6
mai,23
52.7
aug,23
61.7
sep,23
62.9
feb,24
47.1
mar,24

112.558.8
iul,23
56.1
iul,23
60.8
iul,23
55.2
aug,23
56.6
sep,23
60.1
oct,23
47.2
nov,23
60.3
dec,23
62.8
ian,24
61.4
feb,24
57.3
apr,24
62
apr,24
aprL:2P:1097.5M:59.01
+ 2-53.951.7
apr.23
52.5
nov,23
53.2
ian,24
58.4
mar,24
47.6
mai,23
52.7
aug,23
61.7
sep,23
62.9
feb,24
47.1
mar,24

112.559.6
mai,23
59.7
iun,23
58.8
iul,23
56.1
iul,23
60.8
iul,23
55.2
aug,23
56.6
sep,23
60.1
oct,23
47.2
nov,23
60.3
dec,23
62.8
ian,24
61.4
feb,24
marL:2P:1095.8M:58.86
+ 2-53.456.2
mar,23
51.7
apr.23
52.5
nov,23
53.2
ian,24
41.9
mar,23
47.6
mai,23
52.7
aug,23
61.7
sep,23
62.9
feb,24

112.559.6
mai,23
59.7
iun,23
58.8
iul,23
56.1
iul,23
60.8
iul,23
55.2
aug,23
56.6
sep,23
60.1
oct,23
47.2
nov,23
60.3
dec,23
62.8
ian,24
61.4
feb,24
febL:1P:1064.9M:58.61
+ 2-53.456.2
mar,23
51.7
apr.23
52.5
nov,23
53.2
ian,24
41.9
mar,23
47.6
mai,23
52.7
aug,23
61.7
sep,23


10262
apr,23
59.6
mai,23
59.7
iun,23
58.8
iul,23
56.1
iul,23
60.8
iul,23
55.2
aug,23
56.6
sep,23
60.1
oct,23
47.2
nov,23
60.3
dec,23
62.8
ian,24
ianL:1P:1054.6M:58.02
+ 2-52.549.6
ian,23
56.2
mar,23
51.7
apr.23
52.5
nov,23
41.9
mar,23
47.6
mai,23
52.7
aug,23
61.7
sep,23


10246.3
feb,23
62
apr,23
59.6
mai,23
59.7
iun,23
58.8
iul,23
56.1
iul,23
60.8
iul,23
55.2
aug,23
56.6
sep,23
60.1
oct,23
47.2
nov,23
60.3
dec,23
decL:1P:1052.9M:57.9
+ 2-52.549.6
ian,23
56.2
mar,23
51.7
apr.23
52.5
nov,23
41.9
mar,23
47.6
mai,23
52.7
aug,23
61.7
sep,23


10258.6
feb,23
46.3
feb,23
62
apr,23
59.6
mai,23
59.7
iun,23
58.8
iul,23
56.1
iul,23
60.8
iul,23
55.2
aug,23
56.6
sep,23
60.1
oct,23
47.2
nov,23
novL:1P:1055.6M:58.32
+ 2-53.456.1
ian,23
49.6
ian,23
56.2
mar,23
51.7
apr.23
41.9
mar,23
47.6
mai,23
52.7
aug,23
61.7
sep,23


10249.6
ian,23
58.6
feb,23
46.3
feb,23
62
apr,23
59.6
mai,23
59.7
iun,23
58.8
iul,23
56.1
iul,23
60.8
iul,23
55.2
aug,23
56.6
sep,23
60.1
oct,23
octL:2P:1070.9M:57.79
+ 2-53.456.1
ian,23
49.6
ian,23
56.2
mar,23
51.7
apr.23
54.4
oct,22
41.9
mar,23
47.6
mai,23
52.7
aug,23
61.7
sep,23

108.256.7
dec,22
49.6
ian,23
58.6
feb,23
46.3
feb,23
62
apr,23
59.6
mai,23
59.7
iun,23
58.8
iul,23
56.1
iul,23
60.8
iul,23
55.2
aug,23
56.6
sep,23
finalL:2P:1070.9M:57.79
+ 2-53.456.1
ian,23
49.6
ian,23
56.2
mar,23
51.7
apr.23
54.4
oct,22
41.9
mar,23
47.6
mai,23
52.7
aug,23
61.7
sep,23

108.256.7
dec,22
49.6
ian,23
58.6
feb,23
46.3
feb,23
62
apr,23
59.6
mai,23
59.7
iun,23
58.8
iul,23
56.1
iul,23
60.8
iul,23
55.2
aug,23
56.6
sep,23
sepL:2P:1057.3M:56.98
+ 2-53.456.1
ian,23
49.6
ian,23
56.2
mar,23
51.7
apr.23
57.3
sep,22
54.4
oct,22
41.9
mar,23
47.6
mai,23
52.7
aug,23

10647.6
nov,22
56.7
dec,22
49.6
ian,23
58.6
feb,23
46.3
feb,23
62
apr,23
59.6
mai,23
59.7
iun,23
58.8
iul,23
56.1
iul,23
60.8
iul,23
55.2
aug,23
augL:1P:1042.5M:57.42
+ 2-53.456.1
ian,23
49.6
ian,23
56.2
mar,23
51.7
apr.23
57.3
sep,22
54.4
oct,22
41.9
mar,23
47.6
mai,23


100.656.6
sep,22
47.6
nov,22
56.7
dec,22
49.6
ian,23
58.6
feb,23
46.3
feb,23
62
apr,23
59.6
mai,23
59.7
iun,23
58.8
iul,23
56.1
iul,23
60.8
iul,23
Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    3P
  • 4A
  • 3B
2023
    (2)
    4P
  • 14A
  • 5B
2022
    3P
  • 13A
  • 8B
2021
    (191)
    1P
    3A
  • 3B
2020
    (178)
    3A
    1B
2019
    (129)
    14A
  • 3B
2018
    (114)
    1P
    8A
  • 3B
2017
    (23)
    3P
    10A
  • 5B
2016
    (15)
    5P
    8A
  • 4B
2015
    (28)
    5P
    18A
  • 7B
2014
    (20)
    5P
    26A
  • 6B
2013
    (29)
    4P
  • 15A
  • 12B
2012
    (470)
    1P
    3A
    18B
2011
    (2082)
    1A