Moldovan Ovidiu - Sighetu Marmatiei | 3-2 |
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei | 3-1 |
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca | 2-2 |
Pop Zoltan - Dej | 2-2 |
Marian Florin - Reghin | 3-0 |
Toporas Cosmin - Suceava | 3-0 |
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei | 3-0 |
Tira Viorel - Bistrita | 2-1 |
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Parcalab Mihai - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Pop Stefan - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Dragan Mihai - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul | 2-0 |
Ticala Vasile Jr - Viseu | 2-0 |
Ticala Vasile - Viseu | 2-0 |
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Kaposta Victor - Arad | 2-0 |
Antohi Ioan - Sighetu Marmatiei | 2-0 |
Vass Sandor - Beclean | 2-0 |
Blanariu Dionisie - Baisesti | 2-0 |
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Sipos Ferenc - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Craciun Calin - Oradea | 1-0 |
Mosneagu Marius - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Vita Istvan - Reghin | 1-0 |
Popa Radu - Deva | 1-0 |
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Grecu Cornel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Anitei Marcel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Cocean Valer - Baraolt | 1-0 |
Valcu Alin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Marian Calin - Reghin | 1-0 |
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Ciascai Alin - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Suciu Cristian - Dej | 1-0 |
Preda Ionut - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Medve Mihai - Reghin | 1-0 |
Pascu Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Nagy Lorincz - Carei | 1-0 |
Vass Alexander - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Mathe Attila - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Ghile Ioan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Ungureanu Adrian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Moldovan Cristian - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Gimbuta Agnes - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Barabas Sandor - Toplita | 1-0 |
Dranca Ana Maria - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Veres Samuel - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Tipu Vlad - Iasi | 1-0 |
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Modarco Daniel - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Iovdi Gheorghe - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Balan Viorel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Lumperdean Maria - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Filimon Dana - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Andreica Daniel - Viseu | 1-0 |
Lilea Nicolae - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Tilinger Ferenc - Carei | 1-0 |
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Vladimir Mouveau - Franta | 1-0 |
Galatan Rares - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Csurka Akos - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Tiplea Ionut - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Vancia Lucian - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Marica Patriciu - Bistrita | 1-0 |