Loc - SV:3
Loc - Elite - all:84
Loc - Elite - SV:3
Jucători:
Suceava   SV   Zona 1

Turnee: 237
Localități: 51
Trofee: 30view all
3
9
18
Moroșanu Vasile
Suceava
Player ID:10077
Loc cls:84
Tricou lider 2023:L
MP:40.47
Categoria:Elite (EW)
MP min/max:35.44 / 42.19
Anul nașterii:1961
Head 2 Head: 146 turnee,1009 meciuri:
533 won -- 476 lost415 adversari
H2H player ID
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau17-3
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni11-6
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei10-4
Zamfiroaia Sorin - Falticeni7-2
Plamada Lucian - Iasi5-3
Ursulean Vasile - Straja4-4
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei4-3
Valcu Alin - Botosani4-3
Duceac Catalin - Botosani6-0
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei6-0
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani5-1
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei5-1
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca4-2
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani5-0
Andrei Radu Alexandru - Iasi5-0
Ursan Viorel - Radauti4-1
Polocoser Cristian - Suceava4-1
Stroe Ionel - Bacau4-1
Tipu Vlad - Iasi4-1
Petrescu Claudiu - Putna4-1
Braniste George - Bacau3-2
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt3-2
Dan Andrei - Piatra Neamt4-0
Ilies Ioan - Radauti3-1
Tira Viorel - Bistrita3-1
Birtalan Robert - Oradea3-1
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca3-1
Buruiana Petru - Piatra Neamt2-2
Orza Catalin - Suceava2-2
Carpovici Boris - Falticeni2-2
Vlaisan Vasile - Vicovu de Jos2-2
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau2-2
Dimitriu Vasile - Bacau2-2
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni2-2
Orban Madalina - Siret2-2
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca3-0
Rusti Catalin - Suceava3-0
Rosca Niculai - Galanesti3-0
Mironescu Adrian - Botosani3-0
Vaida Sorin - Oradea3-0
Migea Cornel - Sibiu3-0
Ticu Dorin - Bacau3-0
Pop Danut - Dej3-0
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea3-0
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi3-0
Lefter Cristi - Piatra Neamt3-0
Golovaci Marin - Ucraina3-0
Mihalache Dario - Plopeni SV3-0
Apian Florin - Bistrita2-1
Zidar Victor - Reghin2-1
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud2-1
Barsa Ioan - Moinesti2-1
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca2-1
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj2-1
Dezso Lorand - Dej2-1
Mican Nicolae - Dej2-1
Sferlea Marius - Oradea2-1
Ungureanu Adrian - Suceava2-1
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni2-1
Codau Vlad - Oradea2-1
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti2-1
Gotca Adrian - Iasi2-1
Tic Ioan - Oradea2-0
Subcinski Alexandru - Suceava2-0
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Kiss Janos - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Leolea Andrei - Constanta2-0
Bulubasa Nicusor - Comanesti2-0
Ceacarescu Cristian - Slobozia2-0
Pizlaru Ionel - Focsani2-0
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci2-0
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc2-0
Pascu Paul - Tecuci2-0
Calenciuc Dumitru - Radauti2-0
Toporas Cosmin - Suceava2-0
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani2-0
Dena Corneliu - Giurgiu2-0
Vasile Gelu Iulian - Bucuresti2-0
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca2-0
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti2-0
Tanc Florin - Oradea2-0
Dumbrava Daniel - Focsani2-0
Hodis Andrei - Gherla2-0
Ciure Alin - Baia Mare2-0
Sovea Sorin - Suceava2-0
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita2-0
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii2-0
Cocinschi Emanuel - Vatra Dornei2-0
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni2-0
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni2-0
Zarinschi Catalin - Galati2-0
Barbalata Lorin - Suceava2-0
Ipate Giovani - Iasi2-0
Bogza Dragos - Iasi2-0
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani2-0
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca2-0
Catana Claudiu - Bucuresti2-0
Macovei Cristi - Iasi2-0
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures2-0
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt2-0
Csibi Arpad - Ditrau2-0
Curtea Daniel - Viseu2-0
Nemtoi Gabriel - Suceava1-1
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Maresi Ion - Focsani1-1
Tigau Dan - Bucuresti1-1
Toma Iulian - Braila1-1
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni1-1
Botezatu Onelus - Galati1-1
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca1-1
Parnica Leonid - Moinesti1-1
Raducan Bogdan - Craiova1-1
Axinte Bogdan - Iasi1-1
Alexiu Andrei - Falticeni1-1
Surdu Marcel - Iasi1-1
Pop Sorin - Bistrita1-1
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca1-1
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia1-1
Popescu Mihai Sorin - Straja1-1
Fazakas Attila - Toplita1-1
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe1-1
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures1-1
Teglas Andreea - Ludus1-1
Atomei Armand - Piatra Neamt1-1
Iacubenco Arsenii - Moldova-Balti1-1
Bodnar Cosmin - Vicovu de Sus1-1
Goleanu Remus - Marginea1-1
Lescinscaia Inna - Moldova-Balti1-1
Buhai Andrii - Stefanestii de Jos1-1
Bendescu Matei - Iasi1-1
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin1-0
Gatea Marius - Piatra Neamt1-0
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca1-0
Dumitru Ioan - Bistrita1-0
Orosz Attila - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Tiganas Mihai - Radauti1-0
Sipos Ferenc - Targu Mures1-0
Nicu G - x1-0
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca1-0
Craciun Calin - Oradea1-0
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca1-0
Gutu Victor - Galati1-0
Baisan Paul - Roman1-0
Voin Doru - Bucuresti1-0
Tiron Marian - Iasi1-0
Cazacu Florin - Vatra Dornei1-0
Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele1-0
Zbancu Leo - Deva1-0
Sengoz Mehmet - Botosani1-0
Nistor Florin - Comanesti1-0
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti1-0
Iancu Sorin - Sibiu1-0
Munteanu Ion - Comanesti1-0
Botirca Sorin - Topoloveni1-0
Tamas Nagy Jeno - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Bujoreanu Neculai - Falticeni1-0
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita1-0
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar1-0
Aron Darie - Sibiu1-0
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara1-0
Banaru Stefan Alexandru - Moreni1-0
Balauca Cornel - Botosani1-0
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus1-0
Meszar Razvan - Arad1-0
Wischegg Robert - Galati1-0
Baiu Costel - Iasi1-0
Marian Florin - Reghin1-0
Padurariu Costel - Brasov1-0
Pall Jozsef Attila - Sanpaul1-0
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures1-0
Galiu Mihai - Brasov1-0
Onofrei Horia - Bucuresti1-0
Hotico Ciprian - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Niculae Dan - Bucuresti1-0
Secu Valeriu - Bucuresti1-0
Postole Luca - Buzau1-0
Preda Ionut - Moinesti1-0
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni1-0
Vida Attila - Cristuru Secuiesc1-0
Denes Ferenc - Praid1-0
Predescu Levente - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Liahu Doru - Botosani1-0
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava1-0
Mustocea Andrei - Petrila1-0
Morosan Marian - Suceava1-0
Balogh Attila - Oradea1-0
Pascu Adrian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Spatariu Daniel - Arad1-0
Dragoi Andrei - Azuga1-0
Teodorescu Sandica - Ramnicu Sarat1-0
Miclos Andrei - Dej1-0
Kaposta Victor - Arad1-0
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca1-0
Beltechi Dumitru - Victoria1-0
Butnaru Madalina - Vatra Dornei1-0
Muresan Iulian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures1-0
Popescu Ionut - Bucuresti1-0
Aberle Ildiko - Oradea1-0
Leteanu Marius - Bacau1-0
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara1-0
Popa Gheorghe - Aiud1-0
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara1-0
Lungu Marius - Oravita1-0
Barabas Sandor - Toplita1-0
Neamtu Adrian - Gherla1-0
Tocariu Sebastian - Botosani1-0
Mirt Alexandru - Pascani1-0
Neculcea Alexandru - Moreni1-0
Vieru Costica - Botosani1-0
Zelariu Petru - Tarnaveni1-0
Sferlea Alesia - Oradea1-0
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni1-0
Persa Florin - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Toma Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Iliescu Lucian - Toplita1-0
Odochean Razvan - Vatra Dornei1-0
Maximus Gabriel - Bacau1-0
Berila Radu - Bacau1-0
Donisan Costel - Pascani1-0
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus1-0
Puiu Andrei - Botosani1-0
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni1-0
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Laszlo Barna - Cristuru Secuiesc1-0
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara1-0
Morosan Ionel - Granicesti1-0
Mal Calin - Baia Mare1-0
Ciuca Sorin - Iasi1-0
Gagea Marian - Botosani1-0
Mirauta Darius - Moinesti1-0
Ghilan Romeo - Targu Neamt1-0
Jimmy Lu - Bucuresti1-0
Alexandru Marius - Bucuresti1-0
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures1-0
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie1-0
Sabadas Dinu - Oradea1-0
Mita Augustin - Dorohoi1-0
Vicovanu Petru - Horodnic de Jos1-0
Gecse Alpar - Chibed1-0
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Grusca Narcis - Gura Humorului1-0
Boraciu Claudiu - Urziceni1-0
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni1-0
Basamalerca Dan - Moldova1-0
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni1-0
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec1-0
Epure George - Botosani1-0
Vlaisan Georgica - Vicovu de Jos1-0
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera1-0
Moraru Ramona Cosmina - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Gheorghita Vasile - Buzau1-0
Costache Laurentiu - Buzau1-0
Patrascu Dorin - Pitesti1-0
Ionescu Mihai - Bucuresti1-0
Casuneanu Briana - Moinesti1-0
Mihaiuc Beniamin - Radauti1-0
Lesnic Bogdan - Moldova-Briceni1-0
State Malin - Bucuresti1-0
Man Cristina - Targu Mures1-0
Badea Mihai - Targoviste1-0
Alboiu Robert - Botosani1-0
Buzila Adrian - Botosani1-0
Rusu Lucian - Suceava1-0
Palaghianu Mattia - Salcea1-0
Morosan Alexandru - Horodnic de Sus1-0
Tauciuc Edi - Suceava1-0
Pintilie Carol - Iasi1-0
Petrovici Paul - Targu Ocna1-0
Radu Liviu - Bucov1-0
Burucenco Vadim - Moldova-Chisinau1-0
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi4-14
Albu Vlad - Iasi3-15
Mosneagu Marius - Falticeni3-13
Albu Catalin - Pascani2-11
Grosu Alexandru - Botosani5-6
Hasna Cosmin - Straja0-11
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita2-8
Roman Iulian - Brasov1-9
Corcoz Costin - Focsani1-7
Ursulean Florin - Straja0-8
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei2-5
Marola Mihai - Bacau2-5
Galban Calin - Viseu2-5
Tibirna Andrei - Iasi1-6
Roman Bogdan - Arad0-7
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-7
Aga Alexandru - Botosani0-7
Onufrei Ciprian - Botosani2-4
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca2-4
Cojocaru Stefan - Suceava2-4
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia0-6
Valeanu Cosmin - Bacau0-6
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi2-3
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie1-4
Ticala Vasile Jr - Viseu1-4
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara1-4
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures1-3
Coroiu Andrei - Roman1-3
Curinnoi Andrei - Moldova-Balti1-3
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane1-3
Ion Marius - Braila0-4
Capusa Bogdan - Bacau0-4
Neagu Mircea - Constanta0-4
Opincaru Marius - Piatra Neamt1-2
Fratea Aurel - Constanta1-2
Macovei Liviu - Brasov1-2
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-2
Radu Costica - Galati1-2
Grigore Alexandru - Campina1-2
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara1-2
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc1-2
Bularda Iulian - Barlad1-2
Dumitrescu Cornel - Bucuresti1-2
Tudosi Petru - Suceava1-2
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni1-2
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures1-2
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia1-2
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea1-2
Neculai Alexandru - Videle1-2
Bulgari Serghei - Moldova-Briceni1-2
Boaca Valentin - Branesti0-3
Giol Mihai - Braila0-3
Toma Florin - Pitesti0-3
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti0-3
Lukasz Klimas - Ploiesti0-3
Rus Traian - Cluj Napoca0-3
Aparaschive Paul - Botosani0-3
Visan Daniel - Ploiesti0-3
Spanu Vasile - Vicovu de Jos0-2
Petrus Florin - Zalau0-2
Dinca Dorinel - Calarasi0-2
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti0-2
Ditu Daniel - Onesti0-2
Pop Zoltan - Dej0-2
Fratila Robert - Filipestii de Targ0-2
Durdun George - Bucuresti0-2
Put Gabriel - Oravita0-2
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures0-2
Blanariu Dionisie - Baisesti0-2
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti0-2
Macarenco Andrei - Bucuresti0-2
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti0-2
Simon Csaba - Targu Mures0-2
Spoiala Cristinel - Focsani0-2
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte0-2
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni0-2
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea0-2
Muraru Ioana - Vatra Dornei0-2
Bobeico Igor - Moldova0-2
Iana Remus - Timisoara0-2
Brinza Natalia - Moldova0-2
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus0-1
Motoroi Costin - Bucuresti0-1
Vita Istvan - Reghin0-1
Dabija Razvan - Iasi0-1
Florescu Eleodor - Deva0-1
Szakacs Raul - Deva0-1
Iancu George - Ploiesti0-1
Popa Octavian - Oradea0-1
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures0-1
David Madalina - Barlad0-1
Stanciu Silviu - Calarasi0-1
Avram Victor - Arad0-1
Ciubotariu Andrei - Moinesti0-1
Aftenii Daniel - Bucuresti0-1
Cristache George - Bucuresti0-1
Manea Mihaita - Tulcea0-1
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu0-1
Andone Claudiu - Cugir0-1
Cruceru Sergiu - Targu Jiu0-1
Dragan Valentin - Mioveni0-1
Iordaniu Aurel - Panciu0-1
Tomica Andrei - Bucuresti0-1
Moldovan Ovidiu - Sighetu Marmatiei0-1
Sterea Viorel - Constanta0-1
Marinescu Razvan - Cluj Napoca0-1
Farcas Vlad - Cluj Napoca0-1
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca0-1
Ardelean Raul - Lipova0-1
Banescu Dragos - Pitesti0-1
Kis Robert - Cluj Napoca0-1
Nemaciuc Mihai - Suceava0-1
Stanciu Alin - Calarasi0-1
Chiscop Bogdan - Galati0-1
Moldovan Cristian - Tarnaveni0-1
Marola Dan - Bacau0-1
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara0-1
Movileanu Darius - Targoviste0-1
Ursu Teodor - Bucuresti0-1
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Cotca Dacian - Oradea0-1
Constantinescu Rares - Braila0-1
Ionascu Gabriel - Bucuresti0-1
Pinzar Andrei - Medias0-1
Retegan Cosmin - Ploiesti0-1
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni0-1
Ionescu Eduard - Constanta0-1
Corburean Ioana - Medias0-1
Pascu Razvan - Magureni0-1
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu0-1
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Targu Mures0-1
Orha Andrei - Targu Mures0-1
Harea Vlad - Moldova0-1
Zvinko Andrii - Cernauti0-1
Marchis Maximilian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Craiu Catalin - Videle0-1
Farcas Dan - Zalau0-1
Gabudean Dorin - Cluj Napoca0-1
Ionel Alexandru - Bistrita0-1
Alecu Luca - Bucuresti0-1
Maslennicov Anatolie - Moldova-Cahul0-1
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara0-1
Pylypenko Vladyslav - Ucraina0-1
12 Turnee Finale
42 Turnee A+
154 Turnee A
29 Turnee B
Adjud (2), Alba Iulia (2), Apahida, Arad (2), Bacau (3), Bistrita (21), Blejoi, Botosani (13), Braila (2), Brasov (2), Bucuresti (4), Buhusi, Cheile Gradistei (4), Cluj Napoca (6), Comanesti (4), Deda, Dej (4), Ditrau, Falticeni (20), Focsani (9), Galati (3), Gura Humorului (15), Iasi (6), Lazarea (5), Mangalia (3), Medias (4), Miercurea Ciuc, Mihai Viteazu, Moinesti (2), Odorheiu Secuiesc (3), Oradea, Pascani, Piatra Neamt (11), Ploiesti, Putna (6), Radauti (8), Reghin (9), Roman (2), Salcea, Sfantu Gheorghe (2), Sibiu (3), Suceava (23), Targoviste (4), Targu Jiu, Targu Mures (2), Targu Neamt, Tecuci, Valenii de Munte, Vaslui, Vatra Dornei (7), Vorona (5)
iulL:84P:712.8M:40.47
-19.136.9
aug,23
39.6
mar,24


36.3
sep,23
40.6
oct,23
39.8
feb,24
47.1
mar,24
39.4
mai,24
41.2
iun,24
84.438
aug,23
33
sep,23
40.7
sep,23
40.8
nov,23
41.1
dec,23
35.9
ian,24
40.9
feb,24
39.1
mar,24
41.6
apr,24
41.5
mai,24
38.6
iun,24
40
iun,24
iunL:80P:712.4M:40.57
-19.136.9
aug,23
39.6
mar,24


36.3
sep,23
40.6
oct,23
39.8
feb,24
47.1
mar,24
39.4
mai,24

83.540
iul,23
40.9
aug,23
38
aug,23
33
sep,23
40.7
sep,23
40.8
nov,23
41.1
dec,23
35.9
ian,24
40.9
feb,24
39.1
mar,24
41.6
apr,24
41.5
mai,24
maiL:74P:711.3M:40.89
-19.136.9
aug,23
39.6
mar,24


36.3
sep,23
40.6
oct,23
39.8
feb,24
47.1
mar,24


81.945.1
iul,23
40
iul,23
40.9
aug,23
38
aug,23
33
sep,23
40.7
sep,23
40.8
nov,23
41.1
dec,23
35.9
ian,24
40.9
feb,24
39.1
mar,24
41.6
apr,24
aprL:40P:783.7M:42.19
+ 2-43.447.2
apr,23
50.1
apr.23
36.9
aug,23
39.6
mar,24
36.3
sep,23
40.6
oct,23
39.8
feb,24
47.1
mar,24


81.939
iul,23
45.1
iul,23
40
iul,23
40.9
aug,23
38
aug,23
33
sep,23
40.7
sep,23
40.8
nov,23
41.1
dec,23
35.9
ian,24
40.9
feb,24
39.1
mar,24
marL:52P:743M:41.59
+ 2-33.547.2
apr,23
50.1
apr.23
36.9
aug,23

41.9
mar,23
36.3
sep,23
40.6
oct,23
39.8
feb,24


79.335.3
iun,23
39
iul,23
45.1
iul,23
40
iul,23
40.9
aug,23
38
aug,23
33
sep,23
40.7
sep,23
40.8
nov,23
41.1
dec,23
35.9
ian,24
40.9
feb,24
febL:54P:735.1M:41.21
+ 2-33.547.2
apr,23
50.1
apr.23
36.9
aug,23

38
feb,23
41.9
mar,23
36.3
sep,23
40.6
oct,23


78.435.7
iun,23
35.3
iun,23
39
iul,23
45.1
iul,23
40
iul,23
40.9
aug,23
38
aug,23
33
sep,23
40.7
sep,23
40.8
nov,23
41.1
dec,23
35.9
ian,24
ianL:42P:760.2M:41.37
+ 2-41.130.5
ian,23
47.2
apr,23
50.1
apr.23
36.9
aug,23
38
feb,23
41.9
mar,23
36.3
sep,23
40.6
oct,23


78.438.1
mai,23
35.7
iun,23
35.3
iun,23
39
iul,23
45.1
iul,23
40
iul,23
40.9
aug,23
38
aug,23
33
sep,23
40.7
sep,23
40.8
nov,23
41.1
dec,23
decL:44P:755.2M:41.01
+ 2-41.130.5
ian,23
47.2
apr,23
50.1
apr.23
36.9
aug,23
38
feb,23
41.9
mar,23
36.3
sep,23
40.6
oct,23


78.436.1
apr,23
38.1
mai,23
35.7
iun,23
35.3
iun,23
39
iul,23
45.1
iul,23
40
iul,23
40.9
aug,23
38
aug,23
33
sep,23
40.7
sep,23
40.8
nov,23
novL:44P:753.2M:40.38
+ 2-41.130.5
ian,23
47.2
apr,23
50.1
apr.23
36.9
aug,23
38
feb,23
41.9
mar,23
36.3
sep,23
40.6
oct,23


78.438.8
mar,23
36.1
apr,23
38.1
mai,23
35.7
iun,23
35.3
iun,23
39
iul,23
45.1
iul,23
40
iul,23
40.9
aug,23
38
aug,23
33
sep,23
40.7
sep,23
octL:40P:755M:40.48
+ 2-41.130.5
ian,23
47.2
apr,23
50.1
apr.23
36.9
aug,23
41.8
oct,22
38
feb,23
41.9
mar,23
36.3
sep,23


7938.8
mar,23
36.1
apr,23
38.1
mai,23
35.7
iun,23
35.3
iun,23
39
iul,23
45.1
iul,23
40
iul,23
40.9
aug,23
38
aug,23
33
sep,23
40.7
sep,23
finalL:43P:756.6M:40.6
+ 2-41.130.5
ian,23
47.2
apr,23
50.1
apr.23
36.9
aug,23
41.8
oct,22
38
feb,23
41.9
mar,23
36.3
sep,23


7942.3
mar,23
38.8
mar,23
36.1
apr,23
38.1
mai,23
35.7
iun,23
35.3
iun,23
39
iul,23
45.1
iul,23
40
iul,23
40.9
aug,23
38
aug,23
33
sep,23
sepL:40P:757.7M:40.6
+ 2-41.130.5
ian,23
47.2
apr,23
50.1
apr.23
36.9
aug,23
37
sep,22
41.8
oct,22
38
feb,23
41.9
mar,23


79.435.6
feb,23
42.3
mar,23
38.8
mar,23
36.1
apr,23
38.1
mai,23
35.7
iun,23
35.3
iun,23
39
iul,23
45.1
iul,23
40
iul,23
40.9
aug,23
38
aug,23
Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    4P
    8A
    1B
2023
    4P
    17A
    4B
2022
    3P
    15A
  • 2B
2021
    (54)
    3P
    3A
2020
    (38)
    2A
2019
    (40)
    5P
    12A
    1B
2018
    (98)
    4P
    15A
  • 1B
2017
    (68)
    3P
    13A
2016
    (26)
    6P
  • 7A
  • 1B
2015
    (61)
    3P
    9A
  • 2B
2014
    (19)
    3P
    8A
  • 3B
2013
    (38)
    3P
    9A
    2B
2012
    (31)
    4P
    6A
  • 2B
2011
    (31)
    2P
    11A
  • 3B
2010
    (37)
    3P
    8A
    3B
2009
    (44)
    1P
    6A
    2B
2008
    (63)
    3P
    4A
    2B
2006
    1A