Loc - HD:20
Loc - Avansati - all:11
Loc - Avansati - HD:1
Jucători:
Hunedoara   HD   Zona 7

Turnee: 99
Localități: 29
Trofee: 7view all
1
1
5
Cat:
Total (A)

A
0
0
1
1 (0)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Muntean Atila
Hunedoara
Player ID:21611
Loc cls:528
MP:19.43
Categoria:Avansati (A)
MP min/max:9.38 / 19.83
Head 2 Head: 93 turnee,639 meciuri:
330 won -- 309 lost386 adversari
H2H player ID
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia7-2
Cobzaru Radu - Deva5-4
Moldovean Valer - Calan7-1
Matei Dumitru - Deva4-2
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare3-3
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria3-3
Gog Vasile - Salciua5-0
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera5-0
Gipsy King - Hunedoara4-0
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia4-0
Martoiu Gabriel - Targu Jiu4-0
Andrei Denisa - Deva4-0
Socaci Valentin - Lugoj3-1
Seniuc Radu - Arad3-1
Dobinda Dinu - Arad2-2
Paulette Radu - Blaj3-0
Matei Alin - Arad3-0
Sirbu Moise - Baile Herculane3-0
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures3-0
Lopadean Daria - Aiud3-0
Mihai Markus - Deva3-0
Taut Stefan - Cluj Napoca3-0
Simandi Cosmin - Alba Iulia3-0
Glavan Radu - Timisoara2-1
Midvichi Alexandru - Deva2-1
Cocos Claudiu - Calan2-1
Badescu Tudor - Cluj Napoca2-1
Budihala Raul - Hunedoara2-1
Csiszer Tibor - Sighisoara2-1
Marin Marcel - Fenes2-1
Konti Florin - Apahida2-1
Drulea Petru - Jimbolia2-1
Anchidin Cosmin - Lugoj2-0
Kondort Dan - Sibiu2-0
Luca Eugen - Aiud2-0
Suciu Sergiu - Turda2-0
Forton Nicusor - Arad2-0
Szabo Raul - Hateg2-0
Suciu Florin - Sibiu2-0
Milos Adrian - Bocsa2-0
Pascalau Cristian - Huedin2-0
Marcu Ciprian - Targu Mures2-0
Voinescu Bianca - Lugoj2-0
Borca Liviu - Targu Mures2-0
Vasiu Stefan - Alba Iulia2-0
Gota Florin Daniel - Santimbru AB2-0
Stoica Nicolae - Hunedoara2-0
Tofeni Florin - Nasaud2-0
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva1-1
Melicut Sarmis - Hunedoara1-1
Vass Sandor - Beclean1-1
Coste Rafael - Lupeni1-1
Lascu Marius - Timisoara1-1
Marko Gabor - Sibiu1-1
Buie Laurentiu - Arad1-1
Klepp Lucas - Lipova1-1
Negru Marius - Deva1-1
Popa Florin - Medias1-1
Vizoli Alexandru - Fagaras1-1
Vrinceanu Vladut - Caransebes1-1
Stanescu Romeo - Hunedoara1-1
Luca Ioan - Sibiu1-1
Muresan Marian - Dej1-1
Bogdan Raul - Deva1-1
Gherman Vlad - Timisoara1-1
Telespan Konstantin - Sibiu1-1
Sava Andrei - Cluj Napoca1-0
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov1-0
Mihu Dorel - Medias1-0
Remete Aron - Alba Iulia1-0
Moldovan Doru - Dej1-0
Orban Adrian - Apahida1-0
Balanean Andrei - Sibiu1-0
Ghica Marius - Craiova1-0
Cocolos Alexandru - Bucuresti1-0
Florea Mihai - Ludus1-0
Szabo Zoltan - Cristuru Secuiesc1-0
Kis Jancsi - Cluj Napoca1-0
Cristea Virgil - Cugir1-0
Szekely Gheorghe - Blaj1-0
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures1-0
Costeant Tiberiu - Margina1-0
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara1-0
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani1-0
Vana Florin - Turda1-0
Iakab Ovidiu - Aiud1-0
Nyaradi Attila - Sighisoara1-0
Ciobanu Cosmin - Cristian SB1-0
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni1-0
Coltau Aurica - Salonta1-0
Cioca Raul - Agnita1-0
Iepure Teodor Calin - Aiud1-0
Ionas Maria - Sibiu1-0
Badea Catalin - Dumbravita1-0
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Gutulescu Marian - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Pirvu Constantin - Buzias1-0
Vijaica Florin - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Ianovici Florin - Brasov1-0
Pop Dan Cristian - Dej1-0
Dehelean Octavian - Timisoara1-0
Maresi Cristian - Targu Jiu1-0
Cimpeanu Cristina - Craiova1-0
Borcsi Jozsef - Timisoara1-0
Marian Ioan - Alba Iulia1-0
Moldovan Cristian - Alba Iulia1-0
Radu Dragos - Targoviste1-0
Stoica Nicu - Hunedoara1-0
Faur Claudiu - Timisoara1-0
Cinebuji Attila - Tarnaveni1-0
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea1-0
Curaciuc Claudiu - Resita1-0
Achim Paul - Arad1-0
Oproi Eugen - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Marcu Cristian - Alba Iulia1-0
Andoni Marian - Hunedoara1-0
Stanciu Constantin - Brasov1-0
Balasoiu Liviu - Novaci1-0
Armagianu Alexandru - Bucuresti1-0
Baltat Sebastian - Arad1-0
Doxan Adrian - Resita1-0
Cirstea Toni - Targu Jiu1-0
Varadi Daniel - Aiud1-0
Tudose Ilariu - Dragasani1-0
Criste Mihai Marius - Cluj Napoca1-0
Chivu Daniel - Targu Jiu1-0
Hidisan Ioan Lucian - Campia Turzii1-0
Atanasiu Alexone - Arad1-0
Taman Ioan - Cugir1-0
Birtalan Attila - Crasna1-0
Aron Valentin - Fenes1-0
Vasi Daniel - Arad1-0
Tetcu Rares - Blaj1-0
Virlanovici David - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Rosa Vasile - Salciua1-0
Varga Florin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Gherman Mihai - Lugoj1-0
Enache Viorel - Brad1-0
Oniga Florin - Alba Iulia1-0
Pop Robert - Cugir1-0
Vidrut Ioan - Apahida1-0
Corabian Daniel - Cluj Napoca1-0
Pop Antoniu - Deva1-0
Mates Flavius - Arad1-0
Szalos Pal Ionut - Timisoara1-0
Marcus Daniel - Arad1-0
Toma Sebastian - Lipova1-0
Puscas Darius - Gherla1-0
Bolota Marius - Sibiu1-0
Gorbe David - Satu Mare1-0
Biraut Emil - Cluj Napoca1-0
Orban Koppany - Sovata1-0
Scrobota Ioan Cristian - Aiud1-0
Floarea Codrut - Borsec1-0
Ciciou Ionut Danut - Dumbravita1-0
Dehelean Alexandru - Dumbravita1-0
Bizo Virgil - Brad1-0
Illes Akos - Gheorgheni1-0
Ardelean Stefan - Dumbravita1-0
Hidi Zoltan - Oradea1-0
Danescu Marius - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Kreitler Zoltan - Arad1-0
Balasa Mihai - Sibiu1-0
Pacurar Teodor - Gherla1-0
Costea Claudiu - Negresti Oas1-0
Draghia Ionel Eugen - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Petrovic Stanislav - Bela Crkva1-0
Both David - Deva1-0
Morar Alin - Alba Iulia1-0
Piller Beniamin - Lugoj1-0
Bolos Viorel - Hateg1-0
Tulpan George Laurentiu - Targu Jiu1-0
Ghete Alexandru - Timisoara1-0
Constantin Adrian - Craiova1-0
Dzitac Denis - Sacu1-0
Ternauciuc Octavian - Nadrag1-0
Sucilea Victor - Cluj Napoca1-0
Sucilea Adrian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Popa Nicolae - Cergau Mare1-0
Rognean Rafael Alex - Oravita1-0
Szucsek Ianis - Lugoj1-0
Chifor Vlad - Targu Mures1-0
Petrea Bogdan Andrei - Caransebes1-0
Angheloni Adrian - Nadrag1-0
Dragotescu Iulian Darius - Deva1-0
Stiuca Sorin - Arad1-0
Birtalan Casian - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Kovacs Lajos - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Androne Adrian Daniel - Petrila1-0
Grozavu Alexandru - Rovinari1-0
Muresan Vlad - Faget1-0
Borsan David - Cluj Napoca1-0
Bischin Gabriel - Cisnadie1-0
Radu Cosmin - Ludus1-0
Steau Dan - Santimbru AB1-0
Sacadat Marcel - Ludus1-0
Vigu Emanuel - Cluj Napoca1-0
Suciu Ilie Catalin - Arad1-0
Urcan Lucian - Resita1-0
Bode Emil - Valcau1-0
Andras Nicolae - Oradea1-0
Stupinean Mircea - Calan1-0
Lazar Cristian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Oltean Claudiu - Ludus1-0
Cristea Calin - Targu Mures1-0
Neamtu Alin - Arad1-0
Pop Dan - Targu Mures1-0
Cercega Dani - Timisoara1-0
Dragomir Marian - Slatina Timis1-0
Manita Claudiu - Santamaria Orlea1-0
Cardas Alexandru - Dumbravita1-0
Silaghi Adrian - Dumbravita1-0
Tedi Ioja - Calan3-7
Tatar Dorel - Calan3-6
Popovici Robert Gheorghe - Petrosani1-6
Socaci Silviu - Lugoj2-4
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad2-4
Triff Raul - Deva1-5
Oprean Andrei - Brad2-3
Jupanschi Adrian - Hunedoara2-3
Hagea Andra - Aiud1-4
Dusan Marcel - Arad1-4
Serban Marian - Orastie1-3
Fulop Attila - Aiud1-3
Clesiu Florin - Deva1-3
Sirbu Vlad - Aiud0-4
Stoica Mihai - Hateg0-4
Herteg Dorinel - Arad1-2
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag1-2
Popescu Radu - Arad1-2
Dragan Marius - Hunedoara1-2
Marin Catalin - Fenes1-2
Taut Ciprian - Cluj Napoca1-2
Racean Claudiu - Sibiu1-2
Dobre Elisei - Jimbolia1-2
Sava Ioan - Orastie0-3
Balaj Roland - Arad0-3
Pasca Lucian - Targu Mures0-3
Kiss Attila - Crasna0-3
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara0-3
Pop Ioan - Timisoara0-2
Diaconu Dan - Hunedoara0-2
Banceanu Radu - Hunedoara0-2
Barbu Tiberiu - Deva0-2
Turburan Ion - Resita0-2
Fekete Istvan - Arad0-2
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie0-2
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu0-2
Bucurenciu Mihai - Fagaras0-2
Piper Petru - Luna CJ0-2
Mija Nelu - Targu Jiu0-2
Duca Marius - Sibiu0-2
Starcz Adrian - Lupeni0-2
Popovici Mircea - Caracal0-2
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare0-2
Iliuta Adrian - Sannicolau Mare0-2
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu0-2
Tataru Tiberiu - Targu Jiu0-2
Roca Claudiu - Satu Mare0-2
Sandu Marcel - Sighisoara0-2
Poenariu Darius - Arad0-2
Volanin Rares - Sibiu0-2
Toader Daniel Mihai - Alba Iulia0-2
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-1
Ispas Emil - Alba Iulia0-1
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca0-1
Szakacs Raul - Deva0-1
Zsok Arcadie - Deva0-1
Preda Nicolae - Curtea de Arges0-1
Banu Nicolae - Ocna Sibiului0-1
Comsa Dan - Sibiu0-1
Filea Adonis - Sibiu0-1
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures0-1
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca0-1
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea0-1
Valcica Raul Ginno - Uricani0-1
Barac Marius - Sibiu0-1
Cretu Marian - Craiova0-1
Ticala Vasile - Viseu0-1
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia0-1
Lungoci Mihai - Craiova0-1
Podar Horatiu - Turda0-1
Muresan Florin - Deva0-1
Ciurca Sorin - Tarnaveni0-1
Belgun Ionut - Timisoara0-1
Boicu Gabriel - Vatra Dornei0-1
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara0-1
Neag Ioan - Timisoara0-1
Bal Adrian - Gherla0-1
Berbecar Alin - Zalau0-1
Balmez Dorel - Oravita0-1
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure0-1
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu0-1
Venter Liviu - Resita0-1
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita0-1
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni0-1
Vajda Erno - Reghin0-1
Prodan Daniel - Campia Turzii0-1
Cioveie Marian - Oravita0-1
Sfrenti Cosmin - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Tanase Stefan - Fagaras0-1
Onofrei Petru - Gherla0-1
Varadi Tudor Calin - Brad0-1
Tamsa Titus - Resita0-1
Caraus Sorin - Deva0-1
Morariu Marius - Sibiu0-1
Veres Adrian - Timisoara0-1
Jeler Nicolae - Orastie0-1
Pop Alexandru - Oradea0-1
Lulciuc Dumitru Cosmin - Timisoara0-1
Botanel Grigore - Rovinari0-1
Bran Florin - Tulcea0-1
Vera Esteban - Sibiu0-1
Cristea Daniel - Bistrita0-1
Vlad Florin - Arad0-1
Chiscan Bogdan - Arad0-1
Gasca Toader - Hunedoara0-1
Moldoveanu Sorin Florian - Hunedoara0-1
Barabancea Lili - Iasi0-1
Koromi Carol - Arad0-1
Popa Alin - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Stoican Adrian - Alba Iulia0-1
Fusca Georgian - Targoviste0-1
Baciu Stefan - Mioveni0-1
Simon Razvan - Arad0-1
Gherman Romulus - Arad0-1
Asteleanu Lucian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Campean Adrian - Bucuresti0-1
Pojar Ciprian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Daroti Florin - Lipova0-1
Almajanu Sergiu - Timisoara0-1
Filipics Zoli - Timisoara0-1
Tirlea Gheorghe - Brasov0-1
Crisan Alexandru - Cluj Napoca0-1
Dumbrava Marius - Timisoara0-1
Ilea Dorin - Oradea0-1
Dranca David - Aiud0-1
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau0-1
Kovacs Levente - Oradea0-1
Vaida Gheorghe - Sibiu0-1
Vescan Adrian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Kovacs Zsolt Peter - Gheorgheni0-1
Ariciu George - Cocorastii Mislii0-1
Maguran Daria - Arad0-1
Leric David - Lipova0-1
Orban Marius - Lugoj0-1
Galca Cristian - Iasi0-1
Gaciu Gabriel - Gherla0-1
Bobos Marius - Apahida0-1
Jurj Sorin - Calan0-1
Szilagyi Attila - Targu Mures0-1
Seiche Lucian - Oravita0-1
Tasedan Adrian - Arad0-1
Merca Remus - Arad0-1
Popovici Sandu - Sibiu0-1
Gaborean Bogdan - Cluj Napoca0-1
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara0-1
Virvorea Mihai - Sibiu0-1
Andreievici Vuk - Dumbravita0-1
Nagy Eduard - Deva0-1
Baican Cristian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Lazar Eva - Sibiu0-1
Dangulea Tudor - Dumbraveni SB0-1
Deac Octavian - Dumbraveni SB0-1
Mihalcea Stefan Tiberiu - Snagov0-1
Prodan Alexandru - Tarnaveni0-1
Buga Adrian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Vonea Andrei - Tarnaveni0-1
Radovan Radu - Sannicolau Mare0-1
Beschiu Daniel - Sibiu0-1
Trusculescu Anastasia - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud0-1
Spasic Dejan - Belgrad0-1
Toplician Mihai - Hunedoara0-1
Rusu Bogdan - Aiud0-1
Vilculescu Vlad - Timisoara0-1
Bej Sergiu - Arad0-1
Soki Viktor - Arad0-1
Elekes Tibor - Sebes0-1
Borsan Petru - Cluj Napoca0-1
Farcas Marius - Hunedoara0-1
Simic Milovan - Belgrad0-1
Zijan Aleksandar - Elvetia0-1
Pascu Rares - Targu Mures0-1
Liuba Alin - Oravita0-1
Milna Sorin - Ludus0-1
1 Turnee Finale
5 Turnee A+
71 Turnee A
22 Turnee B
Aiud (9), Alba Iulia (5), Apahida, Arad (7), Cluj Napoca, Cugir (2), Deva (12), Dumbravita (3), Hateg, Hunedoara (9), Ilia (2), Jidvei, Ludus, Lugoj (6), Medias (2), Mihai Viteazu (2), Ocna Mures (2), Ocna Sibiului (5), Reghin, Resita (4), Sanpaul AR (4), Santamaria Orlea, Sebes (2), Sibiu (4), Simeria, Targu Jiu (4), Teius (5), Timisoara, Varset
iunL:528P:321.4M:19.43
-17.416
oct,23
16.4
nov,23
21.6
mar,24
15.7
apr,24
21.5
sep,23
17.7
oct,23
18.6
mai,24



28.916.8
ian,24
16.4
ian,24
17.1
feb,24
15.4
feb,24
22.9
mar,24
13`
mar,24
22
mar,24
30.8
apr,24
13.8`
apr,24
13.5
apr,24
13.7
mai,24
13.5
mai,24
maiL:597P:301.1M:19.83
-17.416
oct,23
16.4
nov,23
21.6
mar,24
15.7
apr,24
21.5
sep,23
17.7
oct,23




19.617.3
dec,23
17.5
ian,24
16.8
ian,24
16.4
ian,24
17.1
feb,24
15.4
feb,24
22.9
mar,24
13`
mar,24
22
mar,24
30.8
apr,24
13.8`
apr,24
13.5
apr,24
aprL:615P:293.7M:18.82
-18.319.4
sep,23
16
oct,23
16.4
nov,23
21.6
mar,24
21.5
sep,23
17.7
oct,23




19.617
nov,23
14.9
dec,23
17.4
dec,23
17.3
dec,23
17.5
ian,24
16.8
ian,24
16.4
ian,24
17.1
feb,24
15.4
feb,24
22.9
mar,24
13`
mar,24
22
mar,24
marL:610P:286.3M:18.04
-18.221.2
iun,23
19.4
sep,23
16
oct,23
16.4
nov,23
21.5
sep,23
17.7
oct,23




19.616.3
sep,23
21.5
oct,23
10.4
nov,23
17
nov,23
14.9
dec,23
17.4
dec,23
17.3
dec,23
17.5
ian,24
16.8
ian,24
16.4
ian,24
17.1
feb,24
15.4
feb,24
febL:607P:283.1M:17.81
-18.221.2
iun,23
19.4
sep,23
16
oct,23
16.4
nov,23
21.5
sep,23
17.7
oct,23




19.614.4
sep,23
14.4
sep,23
16.3
sep,23
21.5
oct,23
10.4
nov,23
17
nov,23
14.9
dec,23
17.4
dec,23
17.3
dec,23
17.5
ian,24
16.8
ian,24
16.4
ian,24
ianL:588P:284.6M:17.91
-18.221.2
iun,23
19.4
sep,23
16
oct,23
16.4
nov,23
21.5
sep,23
17.7
oct,23




19.621.2
iun,23
16.6
iul,23
14.3
sep,23
14.4
sep,23
14.4
sep,23
16.3
sep,23
21.5
oct,23
10.4
nov,23
17
nov,23
14.9
dec,23
17.4
dec,23
17.3
dec,23
decL:545P:293.3M:18.54
-18.221.2
iun,23
19.4
sep,23
16
oct,23
16.4
nov,23
21.5
sep,23
17.7
oct,23




19.620.3
mai,23
23.7
mai,23
13.9
iun,23
21.2
iun,23
16.6
iul,23
14.3
sep,23
14.4
sep,23
14.4
sep,23
16.3
sep,23
21.5
oct,23
10.4
nov,23
17
nov,23
novL:525P:298.2M:18.58
-19.622
mai,23
21.2
iun,23
19.4
sep,23
16
oct,23
21.5
sep,23
17.7
oct,23




19.615.4
apr,23
16.6
apr,23
20.3
mai,23
23.7
mai,23
13.9
iun,23
21.2
iun,23
16.6
iul,23
14.3
sep,23
14.4
sep,23
14.4
sep,23
16.3
sep,23
21.5
oct,23
octL:591P:266.4M:18.33
+ 2-18.511.6
apr.23
22
mai,23
21.2
iun,23
19.4
sep,23
21.5
sep,23





10.817.5
mar,23
15.4
apr,23
16.6
apr,23
20.3
mai,23
23.7
mai,23
13.9
iun,23
21.2
iun,23
16.6
iul,23
14.3
sep,23
14.4
sep,23
14.4
sep,23
16.3
sep,23
finalL:588P:266.4M:18.39
+ 4-17.615.7
apr.23
11.6
apr.23
22
mai,23
21.2
iun,23
21.5
sep,23





10.814.1
nov,22
16.8
nov,22
14.8
dec,22
17.5
mar,23
15.4
apr,23
16.6
apr,23
20.3
mai,23
23.7
mai,23
13.9
iun,23
21.2
iun,23
16.6
iul,23
14.3
sep,23
sepL:595P:258.2M:17.93
+ 4-17.615.7
apr.23
11.6
apr.23
22
mai,23
21.2
iun,23
16.2
sep,22





8.113.7
oct,22
14.1
nov,22
16.8
nov,22
14.8
dec,22
17.5
mar,23
15.4
apr,23
16.6
apr,23
20.3
mai,23
23.7
mai,23
13.9
iun,23
21.2
iun,23
16.6
iul,23
augL:568P:258.2M:17.93
+ 4-17.615.7
apr.23
11.6
apr.23
22
mai,23
21.2
iun,23
16.2
sep,22





8.113.7
oct,22
14.1
nov,22
16.8
nov,22
14.8
dec,22
17.5
mar,23
15.4
apr,23
16.6
apr,23
20.3
mai,23
23.7
mai,23
13.9
iun,23
21.2
iun,23
16.6
iul,23
Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1P
    13A
    2B
2023
    2P
    18A
  • 9B
2022
    1P
    21A
  • 2B
2021
    (855)
    1P
    1A
    1B
2020
    (807)
    4A
    1B
2019
    (1006)
    1P
    9A
  • 5B
2018
    (1864)
    5A
    2B