Chira Angel - Baia Mare | 3-2 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 4-0 |
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca | 3-0 |
Miclos Andrei - Dej | 3-0 |
Sicoe Ioan - Turda | 3-0 |
Popa Gheorghe - Aiud | 2-1 |
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Moldovan Stefan - Baia Mare | 2-0 |
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Nistor Alexandru - Sighetu Marmatiei | 2-0 |
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 2-0 |
Damian Vasile - Nasaud | 2-0 |
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni | 2-0 |
Baban Aurelian - Tarnaveni | 2-0 |
Doru Lucian - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Singeorzan Traian - Nasaud | 2-0 |
Sillai Beatrice - Baia Mare | 2-0 |
Grosan Mircea - Dej | 2-0 |
Onofrei Petru - Gherla | 2-0 |
Scurtu Nicolae - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Zavricescu George - Curtea de Arges | 1-1 |
Urian Nicusor - Alba Iulia | 1-1 |
Dragan Mihai - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Suciu Cristian - Dej | 1-1 |
Simon Robert - Gheorgheni | 1-1 |
Zaha Vasile - Satu Mare | 1-1 |
Lungu Marius - Oravita | 1-1 |
Neamtu Adrian - Gherla | 1-1 |
Szabo Lajos - Ungaria | 1-1 |
Cotrau Calin - Oradea | 1-1 |
Derzsi Lorand - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Suciu Sergiu - Turda | 1-1 |
Fabian Wilhelm - Oradea | 1-0 |
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Vita Istvan - Reghin | 1-0 |
Chetronie Liviu - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 1-0 |
Vaculisteanu Ionut - Suceava | 1-0 |
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Micuda Mihai - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Kromek Iulian - Cugir | 1-0 |
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Veres Janos - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Egri Mihai - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Rozenfeld Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Kulcsar Lorand - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Papiu Marcel - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Marian Calin - Reghin | 1-0 |
Zedler Csaba - Agnita | 1-0 |
Zedler Iuliu - Blaj | 1-0 |
Moldovan Doru - Dej | 1-0 |
Horvath Mircea - Orastie | 1-0 |
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea | 1-0 |
Niculae Dan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Fodor Iosif - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Tintas Pavel - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Dezso Lorand - Dej | 1-0 |
Ticala Vasile - Viseu | 1-0 |
Benyi Crinel - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani | 1-0 |
Moldovan Liviu - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Pascu Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Vass Alexander - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Diaconu Dan - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Giurgiu Mircea - Dej | 1-0 |
Buta Denisa - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Dumitrache Gabriel - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Maksutovici Gelcu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Matei Mirel - Brasov | 1-0 |
Ghile Ioan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Rus Nicolae - Oradea | 1-0 |
Vass Sandor - Beclean | 1-0 |
Boicu Gabriel - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Corocaescu Cristian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Stamate Eduard - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Cazacu Valentin - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Serban Marian - Orastie | 1-0 |
Vegh Ioan Stefan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Chira Lucian - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Motofelea Calin - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Soroiu Claudiu - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Moldovan Teodora - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Palamaru Emil - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Cont Cosmin - Gherla | 1-0 |
Florea Gigi - Galati | 1-0 |
Pacurar Cosmin - Blaj | 1-0 |
Galfi Levente - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Vana Florin - Turda | 1-0 |
Maier Daniel - Gherla | 1-0 |
Sandulescu Adrian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Sabau Aurel - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Sutu Dorel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Iliescu Lucian - Toplita | 1-0 |
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Koloman Todor - Dej | 1-0 |
Isaic Radu - Bacau | 1-0 |
Nagy Iosif - Arad | 1-0 |
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita | 1-0 |
Ionascu Gabriel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Sillai Claudia - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Vajda Erno - Reghin | 1-0 |
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie | 1-0 |
Iovdi Gheorghe - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Balan Viorel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Balanescu Florin - Iasi | 1-0 |
Cioveie Marian - Oravita | 1-0 |
Bob Raul Fineas - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Pavunev Dan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Andreica Daniel - Viseu | 1-0 |
Maxim Adrian - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Schneeberger Michael - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Schneeberger Mihai - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Horotan Tudor - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Leordean Raul - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Lilea Nicolae - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Bulzan Calin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Cotfas Gabriel - Toplita | 1-0 |
Zbarcea Florian - Oradea | 1-0 |
Mal Calin - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Ticala Sebastian - Viseu | 1-0 |
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Moroz Ioan - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Fuciu Alexandru - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Ciomartean Vlad - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Marta Catalin - Oradea | 1-0 |
Pop David - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Ghit Ciprian - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Kis Minya Valentin - Apahida | 1-0 |
Kincses Jozsef - Praid | 1-0 |
Patrascu Dan - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Bothazan Florin - Dej | 1-0 |
Dumitru Silviu - Constanta | 1-0 |
Rakoczi Artur - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Pop Dan Cristian - Dej | 1-0 |
Faur Marius - Oradea | 1-0 |
Lipan Florin - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Farkas Zoltan - Ghindari | 1-0 |
Simon Levente - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Demian Veronica - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Iovdi Vasile - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Zubascu Vlad - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Foris Dana - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Roman Adelin - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Selemba Alexandru - Ucraina | 1-0 |