Loc - TM:2
Loc - Elite - all:6
Loc - Elite - TM:2
Jucători:
Timisoara   TM   Zona 7

Turnee: 164
Localități: 48
Trofee: 108view all
35
32
41
Cat:
Total (A)

E
5
4
7
16 (11)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Mutrescu Eugen
Timișoara
Player ID:19754
Loc cls:6
MP:54.83
Categoria:Elite (EW)
MP min/max:44.45 / 55.16
Anul nașterii:1968
Head 2 Head: 161 turnee,1402 meciuri:
1199 won -- 203 lost370 adversari
H2H player ID
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara34-7
Roman Bogdan - Arad17-16
Savu Cristian - Oradea19-6
Boru Lucian - Timisoara20-1
Tic Ioan - Oradea20-0
Kaposta Victor - Arad19-1
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara19-1
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara17-3
Put Gabriel - Oravita15-5
Avram Victor - Arad13-7
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara18-1
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara18-1
Spatariu Daniel - Arad18-0
Vaida Sorin - Oradea17-1
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara16-2
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj16-0
Popet Doru - Timisoara15-1
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara15-0
Beca Iliesen - Timisoara10-5
Iana Remus - Timisoara8-7
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar13-0
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara13-0
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare12-1
Balogh Attila - Oradea12-0
Codau Vlad - Oradea12-0
Deak Valentin - Sebis11-0
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita11-0
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara11-0
Leric David - Lipova10-1
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara8-3
Mirza Sorin - Arad10-0
Apian Florin - Bistrita9-1
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca9-1
Craciun Calin - Oradea8-2
Grigore Alexandru - Campina9-0
Daroti Florin - Lipova9-0
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara8-1
Petrus Florin - Zalau7-2
Petersi Nuri - Varset8-0
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj8-0
Crisanov Aurel - Timisoara7-1
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca6-2
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti6-2
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni7-0
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia7-0
Ardelean Raul - Lipova7-0
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara7-0
Orban Madalina - Siret7-0
Istrate Cristian - Timisoara6-1
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe5-2
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca4-3
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca6-0
Popa Radu - Deva6-0
Popa Bogdan - Timisoara6-0
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie6-0
Demian Daniel - Arad6-0
Tanc Florin - Oradea6-0
Mican Nicolae - Dej6-0
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca6-0
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita6-0
Triff Raul - Deva6-0
Zbancu Leo - Deva5-1
Lacatis Ghita - Arad5-1
Parvu Nicolae - Resita5-1
Gergely Anton - Oradea4-2
Toma Florin - Pitesti4-2
Pop Ioan - Timisoara5-0
Kalman Csaba - Timisoara5-0
Parus Lilian - Oradea5-0
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara5-0
Cotca Dacian - Oradea5-0
Degianschi Obrad - Resita5-0
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie5-0
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava4-1
Tailbot Francois - Oradea4-1
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia4-1
Ardeljan Marinel - Varset4-1
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti3-2
Toma Iulian - Braila4-0
Popa Octavian - Oradea4-0
Totpal Marius - Busteni4-0
Crainic Adrian - Orastie4-0
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca4-0
Miclos Andrei - Dej4-0
Lulciuc Dumitru - Timisoara4-0
Neag Ioan - Timisoara4-0
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii4-0
Petrus Florin - Alba Iulia4-0
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva4-0
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu4-0
Dranca David - Aiud4-0
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca3-1
Butnariu Daniel - Timisoara3-1
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca3-1
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti3-1
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni3-1
Szekeres Zoltan - Timisoara3-1
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea2-2
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus3-0
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj3-0
Manea Adrian - Timisoara3-0
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu3-0
Raducan Bogdan - Craiova3-0
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj3-0
Andone Claudiu - Cugir3-0
Dani Leo - Arad3-0
Olah Remus - Arad3-0
Moldovan Ovidiu - Sighetu Marmatiei3-0
Muresan Ovidiu - Caransebes3-0
Toader Valentin - Agnita3-0
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures3-0
Nagy Iosif - Arad3-0
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni3-0
Bora Nicolae - Alba Iulia3-0
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara3-0
Thouzard Adrian - Drobeta Tr Severin3-0
Fieraru George - Timisoara3-0
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara3-0
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea3-0
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita2-1
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei2-1
Mandru Bogdan - Hunedoara2-1
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures2-1
Szalay Liviu - Oradea2-1
Macarenco Andrei - Bucuresti2-1
Galban Calin - Viseu2-1
Prundaru Horia - Arad2-1
Badea Bogdan - Dumbravita2-1
Hamza Catalin - Satu Mare2-1
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara2-1
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei2-0
Barsa Ioan - Moinesti2-0
Tigau Dan - Bucuresti2-0
Draganescu Viorel - Ploiesti2-0
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc2-0
Szakacs Raul - Deva2-0
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti2-0
Paladuta Victor - Timisoara2-0
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca2-0
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti2-0
Wischegg Robert - Galati2-0
Braniste George - Bacau2-0
Zamfir Ionel - Bucuresti2-0
Manea Mihaita - Tulcea2-0
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca2-0
Hurloi Vlad - Cluj Napoca2-0
Ciochina Gabriel - Arad2-0
Dezso Lorand - Dej2-0
Ignat Alexandru - Lugoj2-0
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca2-0
Danescu Radu - Timisoara2-0
Muresan Florin - Deva2-0
Danescu Bogdan - Timisoara2-0
Boznea Daniel - Deva2-0
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia2-0
Cristea Virgil - Cugir2-0
Beltechi Dumitru - Victoria2-0
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj2-0
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu2-0
Radu Daniel - Bucuresti2-0
Moldovan Cristian - Tarnaveni2-0
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni2-0
Tihi Aurelian - Oradea2-0
Colda Dorin - Lupeni2-0
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni2-0
Kiraly Pongratz - Salonta2-0
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti2-0
Bulz Ovidiu - Arad2-0
Veres Francisc - Oravita2-0
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu2-0
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte2-0
Retegan Cosmin - Ploiesti2-0
Craiovan Victor - Resita2-0
Stefan Patrick - Brasov2-0
Mitrea Silviu - Navodari2-0
Struna Ionut - Arad2-0
Nicula Florin - Constanta2-0
Gecse Alpar - Chibed2-0
Pascu Razvan - Magureni2-0
Coiov Nicolae - Arad2-0
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare2-0
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ2-0
Halasz Peter - Oradea2-0
Moraru Ramona Cosmina - Drobeta Tr Severin2-0
Hoancea Eugen - Deva2-0
Man Cristina - Targu Mures2-0
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara2-0
Munteanu Simona - Arad2-0
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud2-0
Balan Mihai - Ploiesti1-1
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia1-1
Dinca Dorinel - Calarasi1-1
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu1-1
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti1-1
Badulescu Teodor - Ramnicu Valcea1-1
Simon Csaba - Targu Mures1-1
Moldovan Daniel - Dumbravita1-1
Neculai Alexandru - Videle1-1
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin1-1
Bercea Alex - Drobeta Tr Severin1-1
Tibirna Andrei - Iasi1-1
Bielunkiewicz Pawel - Polonia1-1
Rusu Stefan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Opincaru Marius - Piatra Neamt1-0
Husa Gelu - Zalau1-0
Ursulean Vasile - Straja1-0
Zidar Victor - Reghin1-0
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Horvath Tibor - Oradea1-0
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca1-0
Fratea Aurel - Constanta1-0
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni1-0
Macovei Liviu - Brasov1-0
Voin Doru - Bucuresti1-0
Orban Alin - Siret1-0
Florescu Eleodor - Deva1-0
Matei Dumitru - Deva1-0
Corcoz Costin - Focsani1-0
Iancu George - Ploiesti1-0
Ciuca Dan - Pitesti1-0
Mihaila Nicolae - Breaza1-0
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Petric Sorin - Satu Mare1-0
Migea Cornel - Sibiu1-0
Giol Mihai - Braila1-0
Tincu Laurentiu - Sibiu1-0
Pasare Mihnea - Hunedoara1-0
Veres Janos - Targu Mures1-0
Ditu Daniel - Onesti1-0
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir1-0
Hutanu Alin - Brasov1-0
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures1-0
Galiu Mihai - Brasov1-0
Iaru Horatiu - Cluj Napoca1-0
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca1-0
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau1-0
Birtalan Robert - Oradea1-0
Ignuta Sebastian - Voiteg1-0
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea1-0
Ticala Vasile Jr - Viseu1-0
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni1-0
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure1-0
Papacu Bejoli - Bucuresti1-0
Dena Corneliu - Giurgiu1-0
Vasile Gelu Iulian - Bucuresti1-0
Jaouir Khaled - Bucuresti1-0
Catinean Vasile - Petrila1-0
Bradea Lucian - Arad1-0
Vass Alexander - Cluj Napoca1-0
Teica Radu - Targu Jiu1-0
Dumitru Lazar - Petrila1-0
Nicola Gabriela - Timisoara1-0
Palfi Ferencz - Cluj Napoca1-0
Beches Andrei - Sibiu1-0
Sferlea Marius - Oradea1-0
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei1-0
Chiscop Bogdan - Galati1-0
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures1-0
Bivolaru Marius - Ploiesti1-0
Munteanu Constantin - Resita1-0
Ciure Alin - Baia Mare1-0
Albu Vlad - Iasi1-0
Dumitru Bogdan - Constanta1-0
Sandu Antonio - Timisoara1-0
Nastase Paul - Timisoara1-0
Alexandru Constantin - Bucuresti1-0
Balmez Dorel - Oravita1-0
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita1-0
Lungu Marius - Oravita1-0
Oancea Eduard - Arad1-0
Faur Laurentiu - Calarasi1-0
Ivan Catalin - Fagaras1-0
Grosu Alexandru - Botosani1-0
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Neculcea Alexandru - Moreni1-0
Bartha Zsolt Attila - Aita Mare1-0
Turburan Ion - Resita1-0
Pribeagu Sebastian - Pitesti1-0
Kovacs Ferenc - Ungaria1-0
Marola Mihai - Bacau1-0
Simion Dan - Resita1-0
Onofrei Dan - Oradea1-0
Sferlea Alesia - Oradea1-0
Ferenczy Zita - Cluj Napoca1-0
Gros Eduard - Lupeni1-0
Teglas Andreea - Ludus1-0
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures1-0
Corbu Mihai Cosmin - Pitesti1-0
Dobrin Adrian - Targoviste1-0
Tudorache Viorel - Bucuresti1-0
Zarinschi Catalin - Galati1-0
Ilia Ionicut - Oravita1-0
Fekete Istvan - Arad1-0
Darvasi Ibolya - Salonta1-0
Sirbu Lucian - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Rus Traian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei1-0
Sinita Eugen - Bucuresti1-0
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov1-0
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea1-0
Pavunev Dan - Bucuresti1-0
Catana Claudiu - Bucuresti1-0
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea1-0
Muraru Ioana - Vatra Dornei1-0
Lascu Marius - Timisoara1-0
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi1-0
Kreider Helmuth - Germania1-0
Balint Andreea - Dumbravita1-0
Bobin Andra - Dumbravita1-0
Morariu Marius - Sibiu1-0
Pop Claudiu - Arad1-0
Veres Adrian - Timisoara1-0
Craiu Andreea - Arad1-0
Iosif Patriciu - Zalau1-0
Evtei Vasile - Tulcea1-0
Avram Silviu - Timisoara1-0
Mocanu Luca - Filipestii de Targ1-0
Gotca Adrian - Iasi1-0
Sandu Bogdan Gabriel - Bucuresti1-0
Boroleanu Robert - Bucuresti1-0
Virtopeanu Andrei - Bucuresti1-0
Trisca Silviu - Timisoara1-0
Putnik Tiberiu - Varset1-0
Pop Ioan Florin - Lugoj1-0
Bucur Mario - Bucuresti1-0
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni1-0
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag1-0
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane1-0
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu1-0
Stoica Mihai - Hateg1-0
Mortasifu Ionut - Arad1-0
Tataru Tiberiu - Targu Jiu1-0
Cioveie Bogdan - Oravita1-0
Anca Valentin - Ludus1-0
Necsoiu Georgiana - Videle1-0
Popescu Liviu - Timisoara1-0
Orban Marius - Lugoj1-0
Chetan Leontin - Resita1-0
Ilie Gheorghe Eugen - Timisoara1-0
Musat Irina - Targoviste1-0
Ilie Mihaela - Dumbravita1-0
Roman Bogdanel - Arad1-0
Mihai Andrei - Bucuresti1-0
Poenariu Darius - Arad1-0
Muresan Robert - Surduc1-0
Tatar Mihai - Simleu Silvaniei1-0
Cristanus Cristian - Timisoara6-15
Sorescu Deian - Resita3-14
Roman Iulian - Brasov2-4
Gajta Jonel - Varset1-5
Anca Octavian - Ludus1-3
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni1-3
Glisa Valentin - Timisoara1-2
Durdun George - Bucuresti1-2
Cruceru Sergiu - Targu Jiu1-2
Lukasz Klimas - Ploiesti1-2
Fratila Robert - Filipestii de Targ0-3
Marchis Maximilian - Cluj Napoca0-3
Nitu Victor - Slobozia0-2
Dondera Marius - Targu Jiu0-1
Onufrei Ciprian - Botosani0-1
Maran Alin - Faget0-1
Farcas Vlad - Cluj Napoca0-1
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi0-1
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni0-1
Milutin Glavaski - Becej0-1
Farcas Dan - Zalau0-1
Gabudean Dorin - Cluj Napoca0-1
Visan Daniel - Ploiesti0-1
5 Turnee Finale
24 Turnee A+
90 Turnee A
45 Turnee B
Aiud (3), Alba Iulia (5), Apahida, Arad (25), Baile Herculane, Bistrita, Blejoi, Bucuresti, Cheile Gradistei (4), Cluj Napoca (2), Deva, Drobeta Tr Severin, Dumbravita (14), Fagaras (2), Gherla, Hateg, Hunedoara (2), Ilia, Isaccea, Lazarea, Lugoj (4), Medias (2), Mihai Viteazu, Ocna Mures (3), Ocna Sibiului, Oradea (9), Oravita (3), Pericei, Piatra Neamt, Ploiesti, Reghin, Resita (9), Sanpaul AR (4), Santamaria Orlea, Santandrei, Sebes (2), Sfantu Gheorghe, Sibiu, Simeria (2), Slobozia, Targoviste (2), Targu Jiu, Targu Mures, Teius (5), Teregova, Timisoara (32), Topoloveni (3), Varset
iunL:6P:1013.7M:54.83
-5445.1
ian,24
55.5
feb,24
60.5
apr,24
55
apr,24
47.9
aug,23
50.8
sep,23
50.1
feb,24
47.1
mar,24
46.4
mai,24

9855.8
sep,23
59.5
oct,23
54.3
nov,23
45.7
dec,23
44.7
ian,24
46
ian,24
54.6
feb,24
56.9
feb,24
50.6
mar,24
59.9
mar,24
58.9
apr,24
61.2
mai,24
maiL:5P:1011M:54.61
-5445.1
ian,24
55.5
feb,24
60.5
apr,24
55
apr,24
47.6
mai,23
47.9
aug,23
50.8
sep,23
50.1
feb,24
47.1
mar,24

98.257.8
sep,23
55.8
sep,23
59.5
oct,23
54.3
nov,23
45.7
dec,23
44.7
ian,24
46
ian,24
54.6
feb,24
56.9
feb,24
50.6
mar,24
59.9
mar,24
58.9
apr,24
aprL:6P:1007.2M:54.31
-53.154.8
oct,23
57
nov,23
45.1
ian,24
55.5
feb,24
47.6
mai,23
47.9
aug,23
50.8
sep,23
50.1
feb,24
47.1
mar,24

98.257.9
aug,23
57.8
sep,23
55.8
sep,23
59.5
oct,23
54.3
nov,23
45.7
dec,23
44.7
ian,24
46
ian,24
54.6
feb,24
56.9
feb,24
50.6
mar,24
59.9
mar,24
marL:4P:999.3M:53.78
-53.154.8
oct,23
57
nov,23
45.1
ian,24
55.5
feb,24
46.5
mar,23
47.6
mai,23
47.9
aug,23
50.8
sep,23
50.1
feb,24

98.240.3
iul,23
56.9
iul,23
57.9
aug,23
57.8
sep,23
55.8
sep,23
59.5
oct,23
54.3
nov,23
45.7
dec,23
44.7
ian,24
46
ian,24
54.6
feb,24
56.9
feb,24
febL:7P:969.7M:52.45
+ 2-49.942.8
apr.23
54.8
oct,23
57
nov,23
45.1
ian,24
45.2
feb,23
46.5
mar,23
47.6
mai,23
47.9
aug,23
50.8
sep,23

96.442.7
iun,23
50.1
iun,23
40.3
iul,23
56.9
iul,23
57.9
aug,23
57.8
sep,23
55.8
sep,23
59.5
oct,23
54.3
nov,23
45.7
dec,23
44.7
ian,24
46
ian,24
ianL:5P:991.4M:53.29
+ 4-52.455
apr.23
42.8
apr.23
54.8
oct,23
57
nov,23
45.2
feb,23
46.5
mar,23
47.6
mai,23
47.9
aug,23
50.8
sep,23

96.460.3
apr,23
40.7
mai,23
42.7
iun,23
50.1
iun,23
40.3
iul,23
56.9
iul,23
57.9
aug,23
57.8
sep,23
55.8
sep,23
59.5
oct,23
54.3
nov,23
45.7
dec,23
decL:6P:988.9M:53.12
+ 4-52.455
apr.23
42.8
apr.23
54.8
oct,23
57
nov,23
45.2
feb,23
46.5
mar,23
47.6
mai,23
47.9
aug,23
50.8
sep,23

96.443.2
mar,23
60.3
apr,23
40.7
mai,23
42.7
iun,23
50.1
iun,23
40.3
iul,23
56.9
iul,23
57.9
aug,23
57.8
sep,23
55.8
sep,23
59.5
oct,23
54.3
nov,23
novL:6P:978.3M:52.24
+ 4-52.557.4
apr,23
55
apr.23
42.8
apr.23
54.8
oct,23
45.2
feb,23
46.5
mar,23
47.6
mai,23
47.9
aug,23
50.8
sep,23

96.443.4
mar,23
43.2
mar,23
60.3
apr,23
40.7
mai,23
42.7
iun,23
50.1
iun,23
40.3
iul,23
56.9
iul,23
57.9
aug,23
57.8
sep,23
55.8
sep,23
59.5
oct,23
octL:6P:982.7M:51.77
+ 4-52.655.2
ian,23
57.4
apr,23
55
apr.23
42.8
apr.23
57
oct,22
45.2
feb,23
46.5
mar,23
47.6
mai,23
47.9
aug,23
50.8
sep,23
101.747.8
feb,23
43.4
mar,23
43.2
mar,23
60.3
apr,23
40.7
mai,23
42.7
iun,23
50.1
iun,23
40.3
iul,23
56.9
iul,23
57.9
aug,23
57.8
sep,23
55.8
sep,23
finalL:7P:979.9M:51.59
+ 4-52.655.2
ian,23
57.4
apr,23
55
apr.23
42.8
apr.23
57
oct,22
45.2
feb,23
46.5
mar,23
47.6
mai,23
47.9
aug,23
50.8
sep,23
101.761.2
dec,22
49.6
ian,23
47.8
feb,23
43.4
mar,23
43.2
mar,23
60.3
apr,23
40.7
mai,23
42.7
iun,23
50.1
iun,23
40.3
iul,23
56.9
iul,23
57.9
aug,23
sepL:5P:987.7M:51.93
+ 4-52.655.2
ian,23
57.4
apr,23
55
apr.23
42.8
apr.23
56
sep,22
57
oct,22
45.2
feb,23
46.5
mar,23
47.6
mai,23
47.9
aug,23
104.361.2
dec,22
49.6
ian,23
47.8
feb,23
43.4
mar,23
43.2
mar,23
60.3
apr,23
40.7
mai,23
42.7
iun,23
50.1
iun,23
40.3
iul,23
56.9
iul,23
57.9
aug,23
augL:4P:982.2M:51.98
+ 4-52.655.2
ian,23
57.4
apr,23
55
apr.23
42.8
apr.23
56
sep,22
57
oct,22
45.2
feb,23
46.5
mar,23
47.6
mai,23

103.654.5
dec,22
61.2
dec,22
49.6
ian,23
47.8
feb,23
43.4
mar,23
43.2
mar,23
60.3
apr,23
40.7
mai,23
42.7
iun,23
50.1
iun,23
40.3
iul,23
56.9
iul,23
Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    3P
    8A
  • 4B
2023
    5P
    16A
  • 6B
2022
    (1)
    5P
  • 16A
  • 5B
2021
    (1)
    3P
  • 9A
  • 4B
2020
    (3)
    1P
    3A
  • 2B
2019
    (5)
    5P
  • 13A
  • 6B
2018
    (7)
    4P
  • 12A
  • 4B
2017
    (20)
    3P
  • 13A
  • 12B
2016
    2B