Loc - AR:6
Loc - Open - all:13
Loc - Open - AR:3
Jucători:
Arad   AR   Zona 7

Turnee: 157
Localități: 42
Trofee: 25view all
4
5
16
Cat:
Total (A)

O
0
0
3
3 (2)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Neamț Doru
Arad
Player ID:11530
Loc cls:177
Tricou lider 2023:L
MP:29.88
Categoria:Open (OW)
MP min/max:19.95 / 31.91
Anul nașterii:1961
Head 2 Head: 119 turnee,930 meciuri:
609 won -- 321 lost475 adversari
H2H player ID
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara8-3
Orban Marius - Lugoj6-3
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad7-1
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara4-4
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu4-3
Dospinescu George - Sibiu6-0
Matei Dumitru - Deva5-1
Olah Remus - Arad5-1
Venter Liviu - Resita5-1
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud4-2
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara4-2
Dani Leo - Arad3-3
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita3-3
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara3-3
Ignuta Sebastian - Voiteg5-0
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu5-0
Bozga Dan - Arad5-0
Cobzaru Radu - Deva4-1
Craiovan Victor - Resita4-1
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures3-2
Turburan Ion - Resita3-2
Leric David - Lipova3-2
Hoancea Eugen - Deva3-2
Kromek Iulian - Cugir4-0
Ghile Ioan - Oradea4-0
Berchi Ioan - Arad4-0
Nagy Iosif - Arad4-0
Cioveie Marian - Oravita4-0
Caraus Sorin - Deva4-0
Cheregi Nelu - Oradea4-0
Curaciuc Claudiu - Resita4-0
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj3-1
Oancea Eduard - Arad3-1
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara3-1
Fulop Attila - Aiud3-1
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara3-1
Veres Adrian - Timisoara3-1
Botoc Ovidiu - Paulesti3-1
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea3-1
Capotescu Tiberiu - Faget3-1
Fabian Wilhelm - Oradea2-2
Migea Cornel - Sibiu2-2
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie2-2
Orban Adrian - Apahida2-2
Gherman Romulus - Arad2-2
Dusan Marcel - Arad2-2
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria2-2
Tasedan Adrian - Arad2-2
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus3-0
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj3-0
Carabas Cosmin - Timisoara3-0
Lascu Marius - Timisoara3-0
Dehelean Octavian - Timisoara3-0
Tedi Ioja - Calan3-0
Herteg Dorinel - Arad3-0
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare3-0
Balaj Roland - Arad3-0
Filipics Zoli - Timisoara3-0
Birtalan Levente - Sovata3-0
Kovacs Levente - Oradea3-0
Soimusan Tudor - Cluj Napoca3-0
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea2-1
Szivery Adrian - Arad2-1
Spatariu Daniel - Arad2-1
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj2-1
Veres Francisc - Oravita2-1
Tamsa Titus - Resita2-1
Pop Claudiu - Arad2-1
Marta Marcel - Timisoara2-1
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva2-1
Buie Laurentiu - Arad2-1
Iliuta Adrian - Sannicolau Mare2-1
Maguran Daria - Arad2-1
Vilculescu Vlad - Timisoara2-1
Radu Constantin - Sibiu2-0
Muresan Florin - Deva2-0
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures2-0
Varkonyi Amalia - Oradea2-0
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures2-0
Kumher Robert - Timisoara2-0
Munteanu Constantin - Resita2-0
Damian Mircea - Bistrita2-0
Avasilcai Marcel - Arad2-0
Vajda Erno - Reghin2-0
Effler Stefan - Arad2-0
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti2-0
Totos Ludovic - Marghita2-0
Joumah Abdul Rahim - Timisoara2-0
Bivolaru Stelian - Targoviste2-0
Moca Vasile - Bucuresti2-0
Trebel Robert - Bocsa2-0
Sarca Ovidiu - Marghita2-0
Chiscan Bogdan - Arad2-0
Fritea Raul - Marghita2-0
Faur Claudiu - Timisoara2-0
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni2-0
Solyom Sandor - Cluj Napoca2-0
Coiov Nicolae - Arad2-0
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag2-0
Asteleanu Lucian - Cluj Napoca2-0
Cozma Gheorghe - Bistrita2-0
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ2-0
Kiss Attila - Crasna2-0
Aron Valentin - Fenes2-0
Marin Florin Cornel - Targu Mures2-0
Vrinceanu Vladut - Caransebes2-0
Tovis Levente - Cluj Napoca2-0
Gherghel Cristian - Fagaras2-0
Jupanschi Adrian - Hunedoara2-0
Popov Nebojsa - Varset2-0
Petrovic Zeljko - Belgrad2-0
Oprea Bogdan - Videle2-0
Pal Albert - Satu Mare2-0
Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele1-1
Maximciuc Felix - Baia Mare1-1
Boata Edgar - Arad1-1
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni1-1
Lulciuc Dumitru - Timisoara1-1
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu1-1
Melnicenco Beniamin - Timisoara1-1
Bulz Ovidiu - Arad1-1
Kis Istvan - Brasov1-1
Dimeny Sanyi - Crasna1-1
Coltau Aurica - Salonta1-1
Roseti Ionut - Lugoj1-1
Dimache Maria - Brasov1-1
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures1-1
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc1-1
Gotca Adrian - Iasi1-1
Barbuta Ioan - Dej1-1
Ipate Constantin - Arad1-1
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad1-1
Popescu Eugen - Bucuresti1-1
Birtalan Bence - Sovata1-1
Vasi Daniel - Arad1-1
Soki Viktor - Arad1-1
Tatar Iosua - Jimbolia1-1
Bodeanu Dan - Bucuresti1-0
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin1-0
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita1-0
Ispas Emil - Alba Iulia1-0
Simu Marius - Oradea1-0
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca1-0
Craciun Calin - Oradea1-0
Dascalasu Viorel - Bucuresti1-0
Stoica Ioan Florin - Lugoj1-0
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva1-0
Zsok Arcadie - Deva1-0
Mos Florin - Filipestii de Targ1-0
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov1-0
Grigore Alexandru - Campina1-0
Petrov Dan - Dobroesti1-0
Bujoreanu Neculai - Falticeni1-0
Kadar Josif - Oradea1-0
Dan Daniel - Oradea1-0
Filip Dan - Comanesti1-0
Gipsy King - Hunedoara1-0
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci1-0
Dabica Gheorghe - Arad1-0
Bradusca Cornel - Targu Jiu1-0
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste1-0
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Pop Ioan - Timisoara1-0
Albulescu Adrian - Arad1-0
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Groza Florin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Rozenfeld Cristian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul1-0
Avram Gabriel - Radauti1-0
Andrasi Zoltan - Ungaria1-0
Pop Zoltan - Dej1-0
Bulibasa Tiberiu - Arad1-0
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca1-0
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste1-0
Barac Marius - Sibiu1-0
Zavaski Ioan - Dej1-0
Clej Alexandru - Arad1-0
Ticala Vasile - Viseu1-0
Poiana Gheorghe - Timisoara1-0
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei1-0
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia1-0
Androne Daniel - Petrila1-0
Toma Cristian - Oradea1-0
Danescu Radu - Timisoara1-0
Ion Cristian - Cocorastii Mislii1-0
Brabete Danut - Deva1-0
Diaconu Dan - Hunedoara1-0
Banceanu Radu - Hunedoara1-0
Suciu Razvan - Deva1-0
Kis Jancsi - Cluj Napoca1-0
Bercea Marius - Baia Mare1-0
Badescu Alexandru - Oradea1-0
Vass Sandor - Beclean1-0
Baluta Silviu - Bucuresti1-0
Lovas Vasile - Arad1-0
Neag Ioan - Timisoara1-0
Bal Adrian - Gherla1-0
Toader Valentin - Agnita1-0
Sovea Sorin - Suceava1-0
Cocias Gheorghe - Oravita1-0
Murgu Ioan - Oravita1-0
Barbu Tiberiu - Deva1-0
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni1-0
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Nicola Marian - Constanta1-0
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu1-0
Szabo Lajos - Ungaria1-0
Robu Mihai - Mogosesti1-0
Simion Dan - Resita1-0
Matusan Florin - Timisoara1-0
Popa Paul - Sibiu1-0
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni1-0
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni1-0
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita1-0
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil1-0
Kalman Suha - Oradea1-0
Buonvento Ricardo - Oradea1-0
Voinescu Ecaterina - Bucuresti1-0
Sirbu Lucian - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Feraru Marius - Cluj Napoca1-0
Arnautu Romica - Oravita1-0
Pilcz Adam - Salonta1-0
Palfi Zsolt - Oradea1-0
Costea Constantin - Oradea1-0
Balan Viorel - Bistrita1-0
Midvichi Alexandru - Deva1-0
Sinkovicsi Ionut - Oradea1-0
Chira Camelia - Baia Mare1-0
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti1-0
Struna Ionut - Arad1-0
Orban Madalina - Siret1-0
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia1-0
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi1-0
Mustata Catalin - Oravita1-0
Aparaschive Paul - Botosani1-0
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau1-0
Binder Eduard - Oradea1-0
Palencsar Nicolae - Satu Mare1-0
Onofrei Petru - Gherla1-0
Totin Tosa - Timisoara1-0
Cavasdan Doru - Oradea1-0
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara1-0
Culda Andrei - Oradea1-0
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Feher Robert - Turda1-0
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti1-0
Lita Gabriel - Bucuresti1-0
Kincses Jozsef - Praid1-0
Mirza Ovidiu - Arad1-0
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia1-0
Ankar Mohamed - Timisoara1-0
Oniga Paul - Blaj1-0
Banu Florentin - Timisoara1-0
Faraian Alexandru - Aiud1-0
Tanase Gabi - Suceava1-0
Botanel Grigore - Rovinari1-0
Mercea Doru - Timisoara1-0
Cuth Daniel - Lugoj1-0
Oprean Andrei - Brad1-0
Marin Bogdan Mihail - Bacau1-0
Marcus George - Timisoara1-0
Ostoia Ovidiu - Timisoara1-0
Petrovici Lucian - Gradinari1-0
Chismore Cristian - Arad1-0
Pascu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca1-0
Trisca Silviu - Timisoara1-0
Stanciu Vlad - Arad1-0
Matei Alin - Arad1-0
Putnik Tiberiu - Varset1-0
Dumbrava Adriana - Timisoara1-0
Rosoga Liviu - Cluj Napoca1-0
Clesiu Florin - Deva1-0
Gasca Toader - Hunedoara1-0
Radu Dragos - Targoviste1-0
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt1-0
Moldovean Valer - Calan1-0
Starcz Adrian - Lupeni1-0
Ceobotaru Daniel - Galati1-0
Ilascu Eduard Andrei - Craiova1-0
Bogda Lucian - Varset1-0
Popov Sergej - Varset1-0
Gligor Paul - Arad1-0
Achim Paul - Arad1-0
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni1-0
Homana Marius - Stremt1-0
Clisic Iosif - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Buta Tudor - Timisoara1-0
Oproi Eugen - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec1-0
Baciu Stefan - Mioveni1-0
Simon Dani - Arad1-0
Borbeiu Ciprian - Baia Mare1-0
Latkovic Milan - Varset1-0
Marinescu Nelu - Targoviste1-0
Badescu Tudor - Cluj Napoca1-0
Campean Adrian - Bucuresti1-0
Budihala Raul - Hunedoara1-0
Cirstea Toni - Targu Jiu1-0
Daroti Florin - Lipova1-0
Dumitru George - Targoviste1-0
Ferenczi Robert - Suseni1-0
Guluta Florin - Bucuresti1-0
Suvei Ioan - Bistrita1-0
Jicarean David - Lipova1-0
Negru Marius - Deva1-0
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera1-0
Palaghia Cezar - Arad1-0
Moraru Ramona Cosmina - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Curtut Cezar - Arad1-0
Bugar Jonel - Varset1-0
Milos Adrian - Bocsa1-0
Ciocoiu Marius - Lipova1-0
Irimia Silviu Marius - Cernavoda1-0
Tocaciu Septimiu - Beclean1-0
Voicu Ovidiu - Strejnicu1-0
Vidrut Ioan - Apahida1-0
Balazs Imre Florin - Apahida1-0
Konti Florin - Apahida1-0
Badiu Gavril - Rasca1-0
Ilie Gheorghe Eugen - Timisoara1-0
Stoia Florin - Timisoara1-0
Seiche Lucian - Oravita1-0
Dan Radu - Zalau1-0
Banu Dan - Ploiesti1-0
Enache Ciprian - Ploiesti1-0
Popovici Sandu - Sibiu1-0
Gaborean Bogdan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Rusti Radu Vasile - Arad1-0
Erdely Andras - Targu Mures1-0
Badescu Silvia - Cluj Napoca1-0
Gruita Andrei - Aiud1-0
Baican Cristian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Sturz Daniel - Resita1-0
Vucetic Ivan - Vlajkovac1-0
Greonjanc Marinel - Vlajkovac1-0
Bugarski Joko - Belgrad1-0
Barackov Djordje - Rusko Selo1-0
Radu Liviu - Bucov1-0
Badea Stefan - Targoviste1-0
Ghunther Friedrich - Lugoj1-0
Chifor Vlad - Targu Mures1-0
Taut Ciprian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Virlan Liviu - Timisoara1-0
Babos Ioan - Sarmasag1-0
Ilic Marko - Belgrad1-0
Felhert Claudiu - Santandrei1-0
Chiriac Costel - Barlad1-0
Crisan Cristian - Oradea1-0
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare5-9
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara5-7
Husa Gelu - Zalau3-6
Szalay Liviu - Oradea3-5
Fekete Istvan - Arad3-5
Dumitru Florin - Arad2-5
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj2-5
Lacatis Ghita - Arad2-4
Demian Daniel - Arad2-3
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie2-3
Mates Flavius - Arad2-3
Ardelean Raul - Lipova1-4
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara1-3
Manu Nicolae - Resita1-3
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti1-3
Popescu Radu - Arad1-3
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc0-4
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin0-4
Cimponeriu Ianis - Lugoj0-4
Manea Adrian - Timisoara1-2
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni1-2
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca1-2
Lungu Marius - Oravita1-2
Codau Vlad - Oradea1-2
Degianschi Obrad - Resita1-2
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare1-2
Borcsi Jozsef - Timisoara1-2
Nitu Serban - Paulesti1-2
Szekeres Zoltan - Timisoara1-2
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara1-2
Poenariu Darius - Arad1-2
Toplician Mihai - Hunedoara1-2
Ursulescu Octavian - Curtea1-2
Braniste George - Bacau0-3
Stoica Mihai - Hateg0-3
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara0-3
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-2
Toader George - Agnita0-2
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita0-2
Sferlea Alesia - Oradea0-2
Poenar Alin - Resita0-2
Savu Cristian - Oradea0-2
Rosu Adrian - Timisoara0-2
Simon Razvan - Arad0-2
Almajanu Sergiu - Timisoara0-2
Pop Robert - Cugir0-2
Nagy Eduard - Deva0-2
Curpas Ioan - Oradea0-1
Antal Denes - Brasov0-1
Popa Octavian - Oradea0-1
Popa Mircea - Brasov0-1
Mirza Sorin - Arad0-1
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita0-1
Vaida Sorin - Oradea0-1
Butnariu Daniel - Timisoara0-1
Paladuta Victor - Timisoara0-1
Roman Bogdan - Arad0-1
Olah Oliver - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Avram Victor - Arad0-1
Deak Valentin - Sebis0-1
Hrehoret Adrian - Ramnicu Valcea0-1
Iordache Eugen - Braila0-1
Padurariu Costel - Brasov0-1
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti0-1
Pop Danut - Dej0-1
Lefter Costel - Galati0-1
Dumitrescu Cornel - Bucuresti0-1
Dezso Lorand - Dej0-1
Denes Ferenc - Praid0-1
Miclos Andrei - Dej0-1
Balog Mihai - Timisoara0-1
Kaposta Victor - Arad0-1
Istrate Samir - Arad0-1
Banescu Dragos - Pitesti0-1
Stan Catalin - Curtea de Arges0-1
Aberle Ildiko - Oradea0-1
Tutos Csaba - Oradea0-1
Balmez Dorel - Oravita0-1
Sas Tibor - Oradea0-1
Timaru Ilie - Sibiu0-1
Bartha Zsolt Attila - Aita Mare0-1
Pacurar Cosmin - Blaj0-1
Persa Florin - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Sorescu Mircea - Paulesti0-1
Grigoriu Vlad - Suceava0-1
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi0-1
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani0-1
Sfrenti Cosmin - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare0-1
Kreider Helmuth - Germania0-1
Roatis Gheorghe - Oradea0-1
Pop Alexandru - Oradea0-1
Pop Gabriel - Oradea0-1
Piper Petru - Luna CJ0-1
Ivascu Cosmin - Viseu0-1
Petersi Nuri - Varset0-1
Gecse Alpar - Chibed0-1
Dramba Daniel Dumitru - Bucuresti0-1
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea0-1
Covalciuc Bogdan - Iasi0-1
Kaszta Harrald - Arad0-1
Pristavu Bogdan Constantin - Iasi0-1
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu0-1
Todorovic Milovan - Varset0-1
Gavrila Aurel - Bucuresti0-1
Cotrau Andrei - Oradea0-1
Shehabi Amer - Timisoara0-1
Vonhaz Stefan - Oradea0-1
Triff Raul - Deva0-1
Cretu Ionut - Bucuresti0-1
Andreievici Vuk - Dumbravita0-1
Bogdan Raul - Deva0-1
Aiben Robert - Tasnad0-1
Dangulea Tudor - Dumbraveni SB0-1
Buga Adrian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Ceuca Gavrila - Satu Mare0-1
Dorijan George - Alibunar0-1
Hrnjak Aleksa - Belgrad0-1
Morar Alin - Alba Iulia0-1
Toma David - Bucuresti0-1
Traneci Andrei Valentin - Bucuresti0-1
Vasilev Aleksandar - Belgrad0-1
Vukasin Usljebrka - Belgrad0-1
Bucur Andrei - Blaj0-1
4 Turnee Finale
17 Turnee A+
89 Turnee A
47 Turnee B
Alba Iulia (2), Alibunar, Apahida, Arad (50), Bistrita, Bucuresti (2), Cheile Gradistei (3), Cluj Napoca (2), Cugir, Dej (2), Deva (3), Dumbravita (9), Fagaras, Falticeni, Fieni, Hateg, Hunedoara (2), Ilia, Lazarea, Lugoj (4), Medias (2), Mihai Viteazu, Ocna Mures (2), Oradea (21), Oravita (3), Pericei, Piatra Neamt, Ploiesti (2), Reghin, Resita, Sanpaul AR (5), Santamaria Orlea, Santandrei, Sebes, Sfantu Gheorghe, Sibiu, Sovata, Targoviste, Teius (3), Timisoara (14), Varset (3), Viseu de Sus
iulL:177P:567.1M:29.88
-28.732.8
aug,23
25
nov,23
29.3
mar,24
27.7
apr,24
34.8
aug,23
30
sep,23
30.7
oct,23
30
feb,24
27.9
mar,24
34.4
mai,24
6533.8
sep,23
25.3
oct,23
30.3
nov,23
25.7
nov,23
24.7
dec,23
29
ian,24
22.5
ian,24
25.8
mar,24
25.5
mar,24
26.4
apr,24
33.7
mai,24
30.6
mai,24
iunL:164P:567.1M:29.88
-28.732.8
aug,23
25
nov,23
29.3
mar,24
27.7
apr,24
34.8
aug,23
30
sep,23
30.7
oct,23
30
feb,24
27.9
mar,24
34.4
mai,24
6533.8
sep,23
25.3
oct,23
30.3
nov,23
25.7
nov,23
24.7
dec,23
29
ian,24
22.5
ian,24
25.8
mar,24
25.5
mar,24
26.4
apr,24
33.7
mai,24
30.6
mai,24
maiL:171P:562.7M:29.74
-28.732.8
aug,23
25
nov,23
29.3
mar,24
27.7
apr,24
27.7
mai,23
34.8
aug,23
30
sep,23
30.7
oct,23
30
feb,24
27.9
mar,24
62.829.2
iul,23
37.3
iul,23
33.8
sep,23
25.3
oct,23
30.3
nov,23
25.7
nov,23
24.7
dec,23
29
ian,24
22.5
ian,24
25.8
mar,24
25.5
mar,24
26.4
apr,24
aprL:159P:567.7M:29.89
+ 2-28.928.5
apr.23
32.8
aug,23
25
nov,23
29.3
mar,24
27.7
mai,23
34.8
aug,23
30
sep,23
30.7
oct,23
30
feb,24
27.9
mar,24
62.828.8
iun,23
29.2
iul,23
37.3
iul,23
33.8
sep,23
25.3
oct,23
30.3
nov,23
25.7
nov,23
24.7
dec,23
29
ian,24
22.5
ian,24
25.8
mar,24
25.5
mar,24
marL:130P:588.4M:31.04
+ 4-28.628.1
apr.23
28.5
apr.23
32.8
aug,23
25
nov,23
30.8
mar,23
27.7
mai,23
34.8
aug,23
30
sep,23
30.7
oct,23
30
feb,24
63.235.8
mai,23
33.9
iun,23
28.8
iun,23
29.2
iul,23
37.3
iul,23
33.8
sep,23
25.3
oct,23
30.3
nov,23
25.7
nov,23
24.7
dec,23
29
ian,24
22.5
ian,24
febL:122P:588.4M:31.04
+ 4-28.628.1
apr.23
28.5
apr.23
32.8
aug,23
25
nov,23
30
feb,23
30.8
mar,23
27.7
mai,23
34.8
aug,23
30
sep,23
30.7
oct,23
63.235.8
mai,23
33.9
iun,23
28.8
iun,23
29.2
iul,23
37.3
iul,23
33.8
sep,23
25.3
oct,23
30.3
nov,23
25.7
nov,23
24.7
dec,23
29
ian,24
22.5
ian,24
ianL:118P:590.7M:31.19
+ 4-28.628.1
apr.23
28.5
apr.23
32.8
aug,23
25
nov,23
30
feb,23
30.8
mar,23
27.7
mai,23
34.8
aug,23
30
sep,23
30.7
oct,23
63.231.3
apr,23
23.4
mai,23
35.8
mai,23
33.9
iun,23
28.8
iun,23
29.2
iul,23
37.3
iul,23
33.8
sep,23
25.3
oct,23
30.3
nov,23
25.7
nov,23
24.7
dec,23
decL:115P:594.3M:31.41
+ 4-28.628.1
apr.23
28.5
apr.23
32.8
aug,23
25
nov,23
30
feb,23
30.8
mar,23
27.7
mai,23
34.8
aug,23
30
sep,23
30.7
oct,23
63.228.9
feb,23
31.3
apr,23
23.4
mai,23
35.8
mai,23
33.9
iun,23
28.8
iun,23
29.2
iul,23
37.3
iul,23
33.8
sep,23
25.3
oct,23
30.3
nov,23
25.7
nov,23
novL:112P:595.6M:31.26
+ 6-3030.9
apr.23
28.1
apr.23
28.5
apr.23
32.8
aug,23
30
feb,23
30.8
mar,23
27.7
mai,23
34.8
aug,23
30
sep,23
30.7
oct,23
63.224.7
nov,22
25.5
dec,22
28.9
feb,23
31.3
apr,23
23.4
mai,23
35.8
mai,23
33.9
iun,23
28.8
iun,23
29.2
iul,23
37.3
iul,23
33.8
sep,23
25.3
oct,23
octL:99P:600.4M:31.55
+ 6-3030.9
apr.23
28.1
apr.23
28.5
apr.23
32.8
aug,23
31.6
oct,22
30
feb,23
30.8
mar,23
27.7
mai,23
34.8
aug,23
30
sep,23
63.628.8
nov,22
24.7
nov,22
25.5
dec,22
28.9
feb,23
31.3
apr,23
23.4
mai,23
35.8
mai,23
33.9
iun,23
28.8
iun,23
29.2
iul,23
37.3
iul,23
33.8
sep,23
finalL:100P:600.5M:31.56
+ 6-3030.9
apr.23
28.1
apr.23
28.5
apr.23
32.8
aug,23
31.6
oct,22
30
feb,23
30.8
mar,23
27.7
mai,23
34.8
aug,23
30
sep,23
63.633.9
oct,22
28.8
nov,22
24.7
nov,22
25.5
dec,22
28.9
feb,23
31.3
apr,23
23.4
mai,23
35.8
mai,23
33.9
iun,23
28.8
iun,23
29.2
iul,23
37.3
iul,23
sepL:93P:608.3M:31.91
+ 6-3030.9
apr.23
28.1
apr.23
28.5
apr.23
32.8
aug,23
35.2
sep,22
31.6
oct,22
30
feb,23
30.8
mar,23
27.7
mai,23
34.8
aug,23
66.233.9
oct,22
28.8
nov,22
24.7
nov,22
25.5
dec,22
28.9
feb,23
31.3
apr,23
23.4
mai,23
35.8
mai,23
33.9
iun,23
28.8
iun,23
29.2
iul,23
37.3
iul,23
Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    3P
  • 9A
  • 2B
2023
    6P
    13A
  • 6B
2022
    4P
    17A
    5B
2021
    (539)
    3P
  • 12A
  • 4B
2020
    (1801)
    2B
2019
    (1710)
    2B
2018
    (855)
    1P
    2A
  • 2B
2017
    (865)
    4A
    3B
2016
    (469)
    1P
    9A
  • 3B
2015
    (173)
    2P
    7A
    2B
2014
    (298)
    1P
    8A
  • 4B
2013
    (444)
    5A
  • 2B
2012
    (626)
    2A
    7B
2011
    (953)
    1A
    2B
2009
    (1808)
    1B