Loc - CS:1
Loc - Elite - all:86
Loc - Elite - CS:1
Jucători:
Otelu Rosu   CS   Zona 7

Turnee: 99
Localități: 36
Trofee: 10view all
4
4
2
Negrea Olimpiu
Oțelu Roșu
Player ID:22023
Loc cls:86
Tricou lider 2023:L
MP:39.26
Categoria:Elite (E)
MP min/max:23.33 / 39.26
Head 2 Head: 96 turnee,666 meciuri:
356 won -- 310 lost380 adversari
H2H player ID
Degianschi Obrad - Resita4-4
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj4-2
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara4-2
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad5-0
Lacatis Ghita - Arad3-2
Dospinescu George - Sibiu4-0
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara4-0
Olah Remus - Arad3-1
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita3-1
Orban Marius - Lugoj3-1
Tic Ioan - Oradea2-2
Put Gabriel - Oravita2-2
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu2-2
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva3-0
Gipsy King - Hunedoara3-0
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie3-0
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB3-0
Pop Claudiu - Arad3-0
Piper Petru - Luna CJ3-0
Balaj Roland - Arad3-0
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria3-0
Stanescu Romeo - Hunedoara3-0
Radu Constantin - Sibiu2-1
Socaci Sorin - Panciu2-1
Ardelean Raul - Lipova2-1
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara2-1
Venter Liviu - Resita2-1
Nagy Iosif - Arad2-1
Fekete Istvan - Arad2-1
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara2-1
Tamsa Titus - Resita2-1
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara2-1
Morariu Marius - Sibiu2-1
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia2-1
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus2-0
Comsa Dan - Sibiu2-0
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov2-0
Pop Danut - Dej2-0
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie2-0
Miclos Andrei - Dej2-0
Damian Mircea - Bistrita2-0
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni2-0
Plaiasu Ion - Plopeni2-0
Cristea Andrei Cosmin - Aiud2-0
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca2-0
Varadi Tudor Calin - Brad2-0
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt2-0
Vera Esteban - Sibiu2-0
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad2-0
Chiscan Bogdan - Arad2-0
Starcz Adrian - Lupeni2-0
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni2-0
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu2-0
Aron Valentin - Fenes2-0
Vaida Gheorghe - Sibiu2-0
Balazs Imre Florin - Apahida2-0
Nagy Eduard - Deva2-0
Szakacs Raul - Deva1-1
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Popet Doru - Timisoara1-1
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar1-1
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul1-1
Iorgoiu Constantin - Drajna de Jos1-1
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni1-1
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca1-1
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara1-1
Neag Ioan - Timisoara1-1
Barbu Tiberiu - Deva1-1
Fulop Attila - Aiud1-1
Codau Vlad - Oradea1-1
Marian Bogdan - Ploiesti1-1
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara1-1
Pancrat Cristian - Tulcea1-1
Alexandru Marius - Bucuresti1-1
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara1-1
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare1-1
Baciu Stefan - Mioveni1-1
Ene Florin - Ploiesti1-1
Campean Adrian - Bucuresti1-1
Bardas Mark - Dumbraveni SB1-1
Leric David - Lipova1-1
Cimponeriu Ianis - Lugoj1-1
Apian Florin - Bistrita1-0
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava1-0
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud1-0
Nechiti Dumitru - Nasaud1-0
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus1-0
Stoica Dragos - Bucuresti1-0
Horvath Tibor - Oradea1-0
Erdely Mark - Oradea1-0
Varady Mark - Oradea1-0
Craciun Calin - Oradea1-0
Sava Andrei - Cluj Napoca1-0
David Zoltan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Manea Adrian - Timisoara1-0
Matei Dumitru - Deva1-0
Negria Mihai - Bucuresti1-0
Petrov Dan - Dobroesti1-0
Kromek Iulian - Cugir1-0
Barbu Alexandru - Bucuresti1-0
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni1-0
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara1-0
Balauca Cornel - Botosani1-0
Manzat Dan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Albulescu Adrian - Arad1-0
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Deak Valentin - Sebis1-0
Pall Jozsef Attila - Sanpaul1-0
Manea Mihaita - Tulcea1-0
Crainic Adrian - Orastie1-0
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca1-0
Orban Adrian - Apahida1-0
Boru Lucian - Timisoara1-0
Ignuta Sebastian - Voiteg1-0
Groza Alexandru - Cisnadie1-0
Valcica Raul Ginno - Uricani1-0
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca1-0
Trandafir Catalin - Slobozia1-0
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani1-0
Naulea Stefania - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Neiconi Sabin - Hateg1-0
Popescu Carol - Timisoara1-0
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste1-0
Boznea Daniel - Deva1-0
Serban Bogdan - Bucuresti1-0
Balog Mihai - Timisoara1-0
Kis Robert - Cluj Napoca1-0
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures1-0
Toader George - Agnita1-0
Tuca Cristi - Slatina1-0
Burcea Daniel - Bucuresti1-0
Nistor Alexandru - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Totan Costel Sr - Medias1-0
Tutos Csaba - Oradea1-0
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti1-0
Sabau Liviu - Oradea1-0
Murgu Ioan - Oravita1-0
Sas Tibor - Oradea1-0
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara1-0
Timaru Ilie - Sibiu1-0
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava1-0
Chiriac Marius - Botosani1-0
Constantin Cristina - Bucuresti1-0
Pacurar Cosmin - Blaj1-0
Popa Paul - Sibiu1-0
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni1-0
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Tarnaveni1-0
Coroian Claudiu - Gherla1-0
Poenar Alin - Resita1-0
Campean Eugen - Dej1-0
Ilia Ionicut - Oravita1-0
Luca Eugen - Aiud1-0
Sirbu Lucian - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni1-0
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus1-0
Coste Rafael - Lupeni1-0
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie1-0
Effler Stefan - Arad1-0
Craiovan Victor - Resita1-0
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti1-0
Cioveie Marian - Oravita1-0
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea1-0
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures1-0
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare1-0
Moldovan Dora - Dumbravita1-0
Pauliuc Alesia - Timisoara1-0
Cavasdan Doru - Oradea1-0
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Culda Andrei - Oradea1-0
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti1-0
Bejan Alexandru - Tecuci1-0
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti1-0
Balla Peter - Toplita1-0
Mateescu Florin - Hunedoara1-0
Dehelean Octavian - Timisoara1-0
Pop Gabriel - Oradea1-0
Ionescu Mihai - Targoviste1-0
Borcsi Jozsef - Timisoara1-0
Papp Attila - Salonta1-0
Botoc Ovidiu - Paulesti1-0
Balasa Ion - Bucuresti1-0
Barbuta Ioan - Dej1-0
Mihu Florin - Mioveni1-0
Matei Alin - Arad1-0
Botanel Eduard - Rovinari1-0
Nitu Serban - Paulesti1-0
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt1-0
Moldovean Valer - Calan1-0
Schiau Teodora - Hunedoara1-0
Stoica Nicu - Hunedoara1-0
Faur Claudiu - Timisoara1-0
Solyom Sandor - Cluj Napoca1-0
Kaszta Harrald - Arad1-0
Herteg Dorinel - Arad1-0
Iliuta Adrian - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Seceta Andreas - Medias1-0
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag1-0
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec1-0
Almajanu Sergiu - Timisoara1-0
Negru Marius - Deva1-0
Ardeleanu Bogdan - Resita1-0
Moraru Ramona Cosmina - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Radoi Marius - Bals1-0
Milos Adrian - Bocsa1-0
Dumitru Ovidiu - Tarnaveni1-0
Kovacs Levente - Oradea1-0
Vasi Daniel - Arad1-0
Patrascu Dorin - Pitesti1-0
Ispan Stefan - Teius1-0
Ariciu George - Cocorastii Mislii1-0
Baicu Claudiu - Bucuresti1-0
Dragan Marius - Hunedoara1-0
Craiu Catalin - Videle1-0
Vizoli Alexandru - Fagaras1-0
Vrinceanu Vladut - Caransebes1-0
Vidrut Ioan - Apahida1-0
Jurj Sorin - Calan1-0
Decsei Emma - Ludus1-0
Ilie Gheorghe Eugen - Timisoara1-0
Seiche Lucian - Oravita1-0
Tasedan Adrian - Arad1-0
Goia Alina - Cluj Napoca1-0
Puscas Darius - Gherla1-0
Matsumoto Paul - Brasov1-0
Buda Emanuel - Resita1-0
Gaborean Bogdan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Varzaru Vivi - Videle1-0
Sorin Inu Moise - Stei1-0
Marandici Ion - Bucuresti1-0
Soimusan Tudor - Cluj Napoca1-0
Sandu Matei - Bucuresti1-0
Prodan Alexandru - Tarnaveni1-0
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud1-0
Morar Alin - Alba Iulia1-0
Ursulescu Octavian - Curtea1-0
Bara Radu - Floresti1-0
Soki Viktor - Arad1-0
Fedorov Stanislav - Belgrad1-0
Bucur Andrei - Blaj1-0
Chicou Nikita - Franta1-0
Muresan Florin - Deva2-7
Triff Raul - Deva2-6
Neamt Doru - Arad3-4
Stoica Mihai - Hateg2-5
Spatariu Daniel - Arad1-6
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara1-6
Migea Cornel - Sibiu2-3
Szekeres Zoltan - Timisoara2-3
Veres Francisc - Oravita1-4
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara1-4
Daroti Florin - Lipova1-4
Shehabi Amer - Timisoara1-4
Husa Gelu - Zalau0-5
Kaposta Victor - Arad0-5
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara0-5
Dumitru Florin - Arad0-5
Vaida Sorin - Oradea1-3
Demian Daniel - Arad1-3
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia1-3
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara1-3
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu0-4
Savu Cristian - Oradea0-4
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara0-4
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca1-2
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj1-2
Balmez Dorel - Oravita1-2
Colda Dorin - Lupeni1-2
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud1-2
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie1-2
Pop Ioan Florin - Lugoj1-2
Halasz Peter - Oradea1-2
Hoancea Eugen - Deva1-2
Barac Marius - Sibiu0-3
Cristea Virgil - Cugir0-3
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara0-3
Fieraru George - Timisoara0-3
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara0-3
Popescu Radu - Arad0-3
Popa Radu - Deva0-2
Avram Victor - Arad0-2
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci0-2
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni0-2
Szivery Adrian - Arad0-2
Toader Valentin - Agnita0-2
Turburan Ion - Resita0-2
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi0-2
Totos Ludovic - Marghita0-2
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva0-2
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara0-2
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane0-2
Cioveie Bogdan - Oravita0-2
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea0-2
Dranca David - Aiud0-2
Bogdan Raul - Deva0-2
Ceuca Gavrila - Satu Mare0-2
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-1
Ispas Emil - Alba Iulia0-1
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Gergely Anton - Oradea0-1
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei0-1
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca0-1
Fratea Aurel - Constanta0-1
Voin Doru - Bucuresti0-1
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj0-1
Zsok Arcadie - Deva0-1
Leolea Andrei - Constanta0-1
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti0-1
Mandru Bogdan - Hunedoara0-1
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara0-1
Aron Darie - Sibiu0-1
Roman Bogdan - Arad0-1
Petho Mihaly Jr - Racosu de Sus0-1
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu0-1
Todarcea Ioan - Sibiu0-1
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste0-1
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca0-1
Hutanu Alin - Brasov0-1
Sultan Valentin - Craiova0-1
Iaru Horatiu - Cluj Napoca0-1
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu0-1
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj0-1
Dumitrescu Cornel - Bucuresti0-1
Benyi Crinel - Tarnaveni0-1
Andone Claudiu - Cugir0-1
Cruceru Sergiu - Targu Jiu0-1
Balogh Attila - Oradea0-1
Szalay Liviu - Oradea0-1
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara0-1
Stancalie Doru - Craiova0-1
Maran Alin - Faget0-1
Banceanu Radu - Hunedoara0-1
Lulciuc Dumitru - Timisoara0-1
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures0-1
Cazacu Valentin - Pitesti0-1
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni0-1
Alexandru Constantin - Bucuresti0-1
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita0-1
Ivan Catalin - Fagaras0-1
Manu Nicolae - Resita0-1
Sabau Aurel - Tarnaveni0-1
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Cresneac Mihail - Resita0-1
Sorescu Mircea - Paulesti0-1
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita0-1
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte0-1
Pinzar Andrei - Medias0-1
Parvu Nicolae - Resita0-1
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti0-1
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu0-1
Mal Calin - Baia Mare0-1
Roatis Gheorghe - Oradea0-1
Thouzard Adrian - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Neculai Alexandru - Videle0-1
Lefter Cristi - Piatra Neamt0-1
Pop Alexandru - Oradea0-1
Marta Marcel - Timisoara0-1
Mirza Karim - Timisoara0-1
Vioreanu Cristian - Dumbraveni SB0-1
Botanel Grigore - Rovinari0-1
Rosu Adrian - Timisoara0-1
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara0-1
Gecse Alpar - Chibed0-1
Ardeljan Marinel - Varset0-1
Gherman Romulus - Arad0-1
Iana Remus - Timisoara0-1
Tataru Tiberiu - Targu Jiu0-1
Bercea Alex - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Anca Valentin - Ludus0-1
Anca Ana Maria - Ludus0-1
Chirica Alexandru - Bucuresti0-1
Vonhaz Stefan - Oradea0-1
Gabudean Dorin - Cluj Napoca0-1
Badea Mihai - Targoviste0-1
Stoica Kewin - Dumbraveni SB0-1
Petrovic Zeljko - Belgrad0-1
Margin Andrei - Cluj Napoca0-1
Resavac Predrag - Smederevo0-1
3 Turnee Finale
10 Turnee A+
60 Turnee A
26 Turnee B
Aiud (5), Alba Iulia (3), Apahida, Arad (11), Bucuresti (2), Cheile Gradistei (2), Cluj Napoca, Craiova, Cugir (2), Deva (5), Dumbravita (5), Fagaras, Fieni, Hateg, Hunedoara (6), Ilia (2), Lazarea, Lugoj (4), Medias (3), Mihai Viteazu, Ocna Mures (2), Ocna Sibiului (3), Oradea (5), Piatra Neamt, Ploiesti, Resita (5), Sanpaul AR (3), Santamaria Orlea, Sebes (2), Sibiu (3), Targoviste, Teius (4), Timisoara (7), Topoloveni, Varset, Victoria
iunL:86P:699.4M:39.26
-24.932.9
oct,23
38.9
ian,24
28
mar,24

29.8
aug,23
37.2
sep,23
41.4
oct,23
35.6
feb,24
41
mai,24

77.636.1
dec,23
33.4
dec,23
32.9
dec,23
28`
ian,24
46
ian,24
37.6
feb,24
40
feb,24
38
mar,24
41.6
apr,24
41
apr,24
39
mai,24
39
mai,24
maiL:86P:677.9M:38.54
-24.932.9
oct,23
38.9
ian,24
28
mar,24

27.7
mai,23
29.8
aug,23
37.2
sep,23
41.4
oct,23
35.6
feb,24

7239.9
sep,23
33.4
nov,23
36.1
dec,23
33.4
dec,23
32.9
dec,23
28`
ian,24
46
ian,24
37.6
feb,24
40
feb,24
38
mar,24
41.6
apr,24
41
apr,24
aprL:88P:684.4M:37.73
+ 2-33.233
apr.23
32.9
oct,23
38.9
ian,24
28
mar,24
27.7
mai,23
29.8
aug,23
37.2
sep,23
41.4
oct,23
35.6
feb,24

7229.5
iul,23
28`
sep,23
39.9
sep,23
33.4
nov,23
36.1
dec,23
33.4
dec,23
32.9
dec,23
28`
ian,24
46
ian,24
37.6
feb,24
40
feb,24
38
mar,24
marL:79P:688.8M:37.51
+ 4-36.942.9
apr.23
33
apr.23
32.9
oct,23
38.9
ian,24
29.1
mar,23
27.7
mai,23
29.8
aug,23
37.2
sep,23
41.4
oct,23
35.6
feb,24
7229.2
iul,23
29.5
iul,23
28`
sep,23
39.9
sep,23
33.4
nov,23
36.1
dec,23
33.4
dec,23
32.9
dec,23
28`
ian,24
46
ian,24
37.6
feb,24
40
feb,24
febL:79P:668M:36.88
+ 4-36.942.9
apr.23
33
apr.23
32.9
oct,23
38.9
ian,24
29.1
mar,23
27.7
mai,23
29.8
aug,23
37.2
sep,23
41.4
oct,23

68.838
iun,23
28.5
iul,23
29.2
iul,23
29.5
iul,23
28`
sep,23
39.9
sep,23
33.4
nov,23
36.1
dec,23
33.4
dec,23
32.9
dec,23
28`
ian,24
46
ian,24
ianL:80P:655.9M:35.27
+ 6-36.236.2
apr.23
42.9
apr.23
33
apr.23
32.9
oct,23
29.1
mar,23
27.7
mai,23
29.8
aug,23
37.2
sep,23
41.4
oct,23

68.827.8
mai,23
33.9
iun,23
38
iun,23
28.5
iul,23
29.2
iul,23
29.5
iul,23
28`
sep,23
39.9
sep,23
33.4
nov,23
36.1
dec,23
33.4
dec,23
32.9
dec,23
decL:88P:643M:34.84
+ 6-36.236.2
apr.23
42.9
apr.23
33
apr.23
32.9
oct,23
29.1
mar,23
27.7
mai,23
29.8
aug,23
37.2
sep,23
41.4
oct,23

68.829.4
apr,23
32.1
apr,23
27.8
mai,23
33.9
iun,23
38
iun,23
28.5
iul,23
29.2
iul,23
29.5
iul,23
28`
sep,23
39.9
sep,23
33.4
nov,23

novL:85P:637.4M:34.85
+ 6-36.236.2
apr.23
42.9
apr.23
33
apr.23
32.9
oct,23
29.1
mar,23
27.7
mai,23
29.8
aug,23
37.2
sep,23
41.4
oct,23

68.829.4
apr,23
32.1
apr,23
27.8
mai,23
33.9
iun,23
38
iun,23
28.5
iul,23
29.2
iul,23
29.5
iul,23
28`
sep,23
39.9
sep,23


octL:106P:592.1M:33.29
+ 6-2836.2
apr.23
42.9
apr.23
33
apr.23

26.4
oct,22
29.1
mar,23
27.7
mai,23
29.8
aug,23
37.2
sep,23

61.926.2
oct,22
29.4
apr,23
32.1
apr,23
27.8
mai,23
33.9
iun,23
38
iun,23
28.5
iul,23
29.2
iul,23
29.5
iul,23
28`
sep,23
39.9
sep,23

finalL:107P:591.7M:33.41
+ 6-2836.2
apr.23
42.9
apr.23
33
apr.23

26.4
oct,22
29.1
mar,23
27.7
mai,23
29.8
aug,23
37.2
sep,23

61.941.3
sep,22
26.2
oct,22
29.4
apr,23
32.1
apr,23
27.8
mai,23
33.9
iun,23
38
iun,23
28.5
iul,23
29.2
iul,23
29.5
iul,23


sepL:113P:575.5M:33.06
+ 6-2836.2
apr.23
42.9
apr.23
33
apr.23

26.4
oct,22
29.1
mar,23
27.7
mai,23
29.8
aug,23


56.541.3
sep,22
26.2
oct,22
29.4
apr,23
32.1
apr,23
27.8
mai,23
33.9
iun,23
38
iun,23
28.5
iul,23
29.2
iul,23
29.5
iul,23


augL:149P:531.4M:32.02
+ 6-2836.2
apr.23
42.9
apr.23
33
apr.23

26.4
oct,22
29.1
mar,23
27.7
mai,23



41.626.8
aug,22
25.9
aug,22
41.3
sep,22
26.2
oct,22
29.4
apr,23
32.1
apr,23
27.8
mai,23
33.9
iun,23
38
iun,23
28.5
iul,23
29.2
iul,23
29.5
iul,23
Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    2P
    9A
    2B
2023
    5P
    14A
  • 4B
2022
    4P
    19A
  • 4B
2021
    (251)
    2P
    7A
    6B
2020
    (323)
    6A
    8B
2019
    (2682)
    4A
  • 2B
2018
    (2639)
    1A