Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara | 2-0 |
Szabo Zoltan - Cristuru Secuiesc | 2-0 |
Savina Dan - Piatra Neamt | 2-0 |
Cioloca Stefan - Reghin | 2-0 |
Csiszer Tibor - Sighisoara | 2-0 |
Vancsa Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Oltean Octavian - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Nagy Attila - Suseni | 1-1 |
Orban Levente - Sovata | 1-1 |
Bondrea Attila - Gheorgheni | 1-1 |
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Samoila Florin - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Szabo Aron - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Lupu Cristian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Cioca Raul - Agnita | 1-0 |
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Friciu Radu - Reghin | 1-0 |
Cindea Cristian - Medias | 1-0 |
Berghian Traian - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Liliac Nicolae - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Lates Dorin - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Fodor Attila - Vanatori | 1-0 |
Coman Pompiliu - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Fekete Etele - Cristuru Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Kinda Florian - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Pacurar Gheorghe - Laslea | 1-0 |
Eftimie Adrian - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Suteu Octavian - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Cosau Toader - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Homana Marius - Stremt | 1-0 |
Stanciu Constantin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Kiss Sandor - Cristuru Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Pasca Lucian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Korodi Krisztian - Aita Mare | 1-0 |
Cserei Gabor - Sovata | 1-0 |
Marcel Sandu - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Bebe Liliac - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Flesariu Mihai - Agnita | 1-0 |
Andrea Simion - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Pasca Vlad - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Simon Csongor - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Botez Radu - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Nicusan Razvan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Gereb Istvan Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Baidoc Sergiu - Zalau | 1-0 |
Orban Mark - Sovata | 1-0 |
Borca Liviu - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Haidau Alin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Avram Iancu - Petrosani | 1-0 |
Tanase Valentin - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Wengritsky Zsuzsanna - Joseni | 1-0 |
Muntean Ioan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Topciu David - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Bartha Szabolcs Gyula - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Kardos Almos Janos - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Sandu Marcel - Sighisoara | 1-2 |
Denes Ferenc - Praid | 0-3 |
Szakacs Attila - Targu Mures | 0-2 |
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni | 0-2 |
Vioreanu Cristian - Dumbraveni SB | 0-2 |
Hagea Andra - Aiud | 0-2 |
Chifor Vlad - Targu Mures | 0-2 |
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud | 0-1 |
Demeter Attila - Campia Turzii | 0-1 |
Chetan Laurean - Reghin | 0-1 |
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara | 0-1 |
Comsa Dan - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Ivan Ioan - Medias | 0-1 |
Kulcsar Lorand - Sanpaul | 0-1 |
Padurariu Costel - Brasov | 0-1 |
Radu Constantin - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Benyi Crinel - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Andone Claudiu - Cugir | 0-1 |
Stancalie Doru - Craiova | 0-1 |
Suciu Razvan - Deva | 0-1 |
Pop Norbert - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Suciu Iacob - Blaj | 0-1 |
Demeny Zoltan - Brasov | 0-1 |
Popa Gheorghe - Aiud | 0-1 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 0-1 |
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni | 0-1 |
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 0-1 |
Vaduva Dan - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Craciun Gheorghe - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Tanase Stefan - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Oniga Paul - Blaj | 0-1 |
Kelemen Miklos - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Herteg Dorinel - Arad | 0-1 |
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Birtalan Levente - Sovata | 0-1 |
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau | 0-1 |
Kovacs Levente - Oradea | 0-1 |
Ochian Andrei - Botosani | 0-1 |
Tenea Cosmin - Sighisoara | 0-1 |
Popa Florin - Medias | 0-1 |
Kovacs Zsolt Peter - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Orban Marius - Lugoj | 0-1 |
Vizoli Alexandru - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Lenart Kendi Istvan - Targu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Triff Raul - Deva | 0-1 |
Orban Koppany - Sovata | 0-1 |
Biro Gyula - Racosu de Sus | 0-1 |
Suteu Bela - Sovata | 0-1 |
Gherghel Cristian - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Deac Octavian - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Budiu Ioana - Medias | 0-1 |
Pacurar Teodor - Gherla | 0-1 |
Toader Ovidiu - Balan | 0-1 |
Darosi Robert - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Racean Claudiu - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Vigu Emanuel - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
0 |
0 | 12.7 mai,23 | 12 oct,23 | 15.1 nov,23 | 15.4 ian,24 |
0 |
0 | 15.2 feb,23 | 12.7 mai,23 | 12 oct,23 | 15.1 nov,23 | 15.4 ian,24 |
0 |
0 | 15.2 feb,23 | 12.7 mai,23 | 12 oct,23 | 15.1 nov,23 |
0 |
0 | 15.2 feb,23 | 12.7 mai,23 | 12 oct,23 | 15.1 nov,23 |
0 |
0 | 15 nov,22 | 15.2 feb,23 | 12.7 mai,23 | 12 oct,23 |
0 |
0 | 15 nov,22 | 15.2 feb,23 | 12.7 mai,23 |
0 |
0 | 10.4 sep,22 | 15 nov,22 | 15.2 feb,23 | 12.7 mai,23 |
0 |
0 | 10.4 sep,22 | 15 nov,22 | 15.2 feb,23 | 12.7 mai,23 |
0 |
0 | 10.4 sep,22 | 15 nov,22 | 15.2 feb,23 | 12.7 mai,23 |