Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera | 2-2 |
Mihai Markus - Deva | 3-0 |
Chifor Vlad - Targu Mures | 2-1 |
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni | 2-0 |
Bleoca Lucas - Tarnaveni | 2-0 |
Savina Dan - Piatra Neamt | 2-0 |
Nicusan Razvan - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Balasa Mihai - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Birtalan Casian - Dumbraveni SB | 2-0 |
Borsan Petru - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Sacadat Marcel - Ludus | 2-0 |
Muresan Codrean - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Gita Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-1 |
Popa Florin - Medias | 1-1 |
Marin Marcel - Fenes | 1-1 |
Bartha David - Sovata | 1-1 |
Volanin Rares - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Bolboaca Flaviu - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Tofeni Florin - Nasaud | 1-1 |
Volosciuc Tiberiu - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Geodescu Cosmin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Filea Adonis - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Zedler Iuliu - Blaj | 1-0 |
Oprisiu Alin - Agnita | 1-0 |
Lorinczi Bela - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Botian Radu - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Florea Mihai - Ludus | 1-0 |
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Popa Cristian - Victoria | 1-0 |
Daniel Istvan Sr - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Iakab Ovidiu - Aiud | 1-0 |
Csiki Sandor - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Bartha Laszlo - Valea Scurta | 1-0 |
Sticlet Doru - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Niculescu Marin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Sisca Nicusor - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Kondort Arpad - Agnita | 1-0 |
Kis Istvan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Damian Vasile - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Vajda Erno - Reghin | 1-0 |
Paulette Radu - Blaj | 1-0 |
Derzsi Lorand - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Postelnicu Eric - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Suciu Sergiu - Turda | 1-0 |
Cotfas Gabriel - Toplita | 1-0 |
Bartha Ferenc - Baraolt | 1-0 |
Campian Zoltan - Toplita | 1-0 |
Bucur Delia - Ludus | 1-0 |
Aizner Imre - Ludus | 1-0 |
Fejeregyhazi Hunor - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Vioreanu Cristian - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Midvichi Daniel - Deva | 1-0 |
Liliac Nicolae - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Gusan Boris - Turda | 1-0 |
Pap Teteny - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Fodor Attila - Vanatori | 1-0 |
Ratiu Costel - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Kinda Florian - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Kovacs Tihamer - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Rosoga Liviu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Moldovan Cristian - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Mustea Radu - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Bedo Jozsef - Suseni | 1-0 |
Mezei Mihai - Sarmas | 1-0 |
Gyorgy Nicolett - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Pascu Raul - Agnita | 1-0 |
Parv Calin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Anca Ana Maria - Ludus | 1-0 |
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Terente Catalin - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Suciu Florin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Gaspar Janos - Cristuru Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Marcel Sandu - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Ferenczi Laszlo - Vanatori | 1-0 |
Biro Jozsef - Cristuru Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Marius Brandusa - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Bardas Mark - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Octavian Suteu - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Cioloca Claudiu - Reghin | 1-0 |
Szarvas Karoly - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Mihalcz Szilard Istvan - Sanmartin | 1-0 |
Nichitean Narcis - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Palaghianu David - Salcea | 1-0 |
Simon Bence - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Illes Akos - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Kolumban Levente - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Danescu Marius - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Pacurar Teodor - Gherla | 1-0 |
Domokos Andras - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Batista Lucian - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Darosi Alin - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Baricz Dezso - Joseni | 1-0 |
Rosu Ioan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Bartha Lorant - Micfalau | 1-0 |
Elekes Tibor - Sebes | 1-0 |
Truica Robert - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Gota Florin Daniel - Santimbru AB | 1-0 |
Racean Claudiu - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Vigu Emanuel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Muresan Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia | 1-3 |
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-2 |
Orban Levente - Sovata | 1-2 |
Orban Koppany - Sovata | 1-2 |
Demeter Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-3 |
Keresztes Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 0-3 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 0-3 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 0-3 |
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni | 0-3 |
Szabo Tamas - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-2 |
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara | 0-2 |
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures | 0-2 |
Veres Janos - Targu Mures | 0-2 |
Samoila Florin - Sighisoara | 0-2 |
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures | 0-2 |
Barac Marius - Sibiu | 0-2 |
Kezdi Janos - Corund | 0-2 |
Zsold Valentin - Medias | 0-2 |
Cristea Virgil - Cugir | 0-2 |
Stanciulescu Bogdan - Brasov | 0-2 |
Szabo Szilard - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0-2 |
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni | 0-2 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 0-2 |
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni | 0-2 |
Nyaradi Attila - Sighisoara | 0-2 |
Ciobanu Cosmin - Cristian SB | 0-2 |
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni | 0-2 |
Maftei Catalin Doru - Comanesti | 0-2 |
Duca Marius - Sibiu | 0-2 |
Kelemen Miklos - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-2 |
Cocos Claudiu - Calan | 0-2 |
Iancu Marius - Brasov | 0-2 |
Halasz Levente - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Pasca Lucian - Targu Mures | 0-2 |
Birtalan Levente - Sovata | 0-2 |
Birtalan Hunor - Sovata | 0-2 |
Konti Florin - Apahida | 0-2 |
Sandu Marcel - Sighisoara | 0-2 |
Stoica Kewin - Dumbraveni SB | 0-2 |
Dangulea Tudor - Dumbraveni SB | 0-2 |
Toader Ovidiu - Balan | 0-2 |
Gereb Istvan Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-2 |
Popa Nicolae - Cergau Mare | 0-2 |
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Dan Andrei - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Zidar Victor - Reghin | 0-1 |
Sipos Ferenc - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Cazacu Florin - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Bulubasa Nicusor - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Antal Denes - Brasov | 0-1 |
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Banu Nicolae - Ocna Sibiului | 0-1 |
Cocean Valer - Baraolt | 0-1 |
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus | 0-1 |
Gipsy King - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Bradusca Cornel - Targu Jiu | 0-1 |
Mihu Dorel - Medias | 0-1 |
Miko Istvan - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Vancsa Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul | 0-1 |
Lorincz Ferenc Attila - Sanpaul | 0-1 |
Marian Florin - Reghin | 0-1 |
Zedler Csaba - Agnita | 0-1 |
Dragomir Mitica - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Cristescu Cristian - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Pall Jozsef Attila - Sanpaul | 0-1 |
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Catricicau Adrian - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Ban Peter - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Horvath Mircea - Orastie | 0-1 |
Balanean Andrei - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Benyi Crinel - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Denes Ferenc - Praid | 0-1 |
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni | 0-1 |
Ciucur Laurentiu - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Tatar Dorel - Calan | 0-1 |
Socaci Silviu - Lugoj | 0-1 |
Cobzaru Radu - Deva | 0-1 |
Novak Dominik - Polonia | 0-1 |
Hodis Andrei - Gherla | 0-1 |
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Beches Andrei - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Dumitrescu Dan - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj | 0-1 |
Serban Marian - Orastie | 0-1 |
Florea Ionut - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Toth Attila - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Gog Vasile - Salciua | 0-1 |
Ciky Cornel - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare | 0-1 |
Rizea Cristina - Pitesti | 0-1 |
Bartha Zsolt Attila - Aita Mare | 0-1 |
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 0-1 |
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Gligor George - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Dordea Lucian - Medias | 0-1 |
Popa Paul - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Radulescu Eugeniu - Turda | 0-1 |
Toma Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Gros Eduard - Lupeni | 0-1 |
Kovaci Richard - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Ungvari Evelyn - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Odochean Razvan - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Barbatel Eduard - Ploiesti | 0-1 |
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus | 0-1 |
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie | 0-1 |
Avram Rares - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Moldovan Alin - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Cojocaru Didi - Ramnicu Valcea | 0-1 |
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani | 0-1 |
Mocanu George - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Anton Calin - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Sicoe Ioan - Turda | 0-1 |
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Elekes Csaba - Valea Scurta | 0-1 |
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Bucurenciu Mihai - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Toth Beatrice - Medias | 0-1 |
Bubulac Cristi - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Patrascu Dan - Sighisoara | 0-1 |
Oniga Paul - Blaj | 0-1 |
Radu Doru - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Piper Petru - Luna CJ | 0-1 |
Oprean Andrei - Brad | 0-1 |
Vera Esteban - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Szasz Imre - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Dobinda Dinu - Arad | 0-1 |
Dolis Narcis - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Tamas Vivien - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Suteu Octavian - Sighisoara | 0-1 |
Cosau Toader - Targu Neamt | 0-1 |
Suciu Andrei - Borsec | 0-1 |
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni | 0-1 |
Subtirelu Marius - Onesti | 0-1 |
Orza Gabor - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Gal Farkas Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag | 0-1 |
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec | 0-1 |
Tonciu Costin - Branesti | 0-1 |
Finna Gabor - Targu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Toth Szilard - Targu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Badescu Tudor - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Bartos Csongor - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Csibi Arpad - Ditrau | 0-1 |
Ferenczi Robert - Suseni | 0-1 |
Hodivoianu Marius - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Almajanu Sergiu - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Orha Andrei - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Tirlea Gheorghe - Brasov | 0-1 |
Mihut Doru - Dej | 0-1 |
Dranca David - Aiud | 0-1 |
Lazar Catalin - Brasov | 0-1 |
Meggyes Andras - Sovata | 0-1 |
Monu Claudiu - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Popescu Radu - Arad | 0-1 |
Aron Valentin - Fenes | 0-1 |
Ochian Andrei - Botosani | 0-1 |
Csiszer Tibor - Sighisoara | 0-1 |
Roca Claudiu - Satu Mare | 0-1 |
Vizoli Alexandru - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Bartha Dezso - Sovata | 0-1 |
Luca Ioan - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Pascalau Cristian - Huedin | 0-1 |
Vescan Radu - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Dan Radu - Zalau | 0-1 |
Bora Paul - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Ciubotaru Dan - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Muresan Marian - Dej | 0-1 |
Simo Elias Mate - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Sandu Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Gherghel Cristian - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Deac Octavian - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Mihalcea Stefan Tiberiu - Snagov | 0-1 |
Budiu Ioana - Medias | 0-1 |
Borca Liviu - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Keresztes Attila - Micfalau | 0-1 |
Tala Medard - Micfalau | 0-1 |
Cadis Paul - Somesu Rece | 0-1 |
Telespan Konstantin - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Taut Ciprian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Aherghelegitei Mihai - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Paduraru Mihnea - Brasov | 0-1 |
Fulop Oscar - Reghin | 0-1 |
Borsan David - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Bode Emil - Valcau | 0-1 |
Popovici Robert Gheorghe - Petrosani | 0-1 |
Mozes Lajos - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Pop Dan - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
+ 2 | -4.3 | 17.4 apr.23 |
5` mai,23 | 2.5 | 14.3 mar,23 | 10.1 apr,23 | 14.3 mai,23 | 14.9 iun,23 | 5` iul,23 | 16.7 oct,23 | 13.2 oct,23 | 14.3 nov,23 | 18.2 dec,23 | 12.3 dec,23 | 12.5 ian,24 | 16.8 ian,24 |
+ 2 | -4.3 | 17.4 apr.23 |
5` mai,23 | 2.5 | 14.3 mar,23 | 10.1 apr,23 | 14.3 mai,23 | 14.9 iun,23 | 5` iul,23 | 16.7 oct,23 | 13.2 oct,23 | 14.3 nov,23 | 18.2 dec,23 | 12.3 dec,23 | 12.5 ian,24 | 16.8 ian,24 |
+ 2 | -4.3 | 17.4 apr.23 |
5` mai,23 | 2.5 | 11.3 feb,23 | 10.4 feb,23 | 14.3 mar,23 | 10.1 apr,23 | 14.3 mai,23 | 14.9 iun,23 | 5` iul,23 | 16.7 oct,23 | 13.2 oct,23 | 14.3 nov,23 | 18.2 dec,23 | 12.3 dec,23 |
+ 2 | -4.3 | 17.4 apr.23 |
5` mai,23 | 2.5 | 16.4 ian,23 | 12.7 ian,23 | 11.3 feb,23 | 10.4 feb,23 | 14.3 mar,23 | 10.1 apr,23 | 14.3 mai,23 | 14.9 iun,23 | 5` iul,23 | 16.7 oct,23 | 13.2 oct,23 | 14.3 nov,23 |
+ 2 | -7 | 10.7 nov,22 | 17.4 apr.23 |
5` mai,23 | 2.5 | 5` nov,22 | 16.4 ian,23 | 12.7 ian,23 | 11.3 feb,23 | 10.4 feb,23 | 14.3 mar,23 | 10.1 apr,23 | 14.3 mai,23 | 14.9 iun,23 | 5` iul,23 | 16.7 oct,23 | 13.2 oct,23 |
+ 2 | -7 | 10.7 nov,22 | 17.4 apr.23 |
5` mai,23 | 2.5 | 11 oct,22 | 10.6 nov,22 | 5` nov,22 | 16.4 ian,23 | 12.7 ian,23 | 11.3 feb,23 | 10.4 feb,23 | 14.3 mar,23 | 10.1 apr,23 | 14.3 mai,23 | 14.9 iun,23 | 5` iul,23 |
+ 2 | -7 | 10.7 nov,22 | 17.4 apr.23 |
5` mai,23 | 2.5 | 11 oct,22 | 10.6 nov,22 | 5` nov,22 | 16.4 ian,23 | 12.7 ian,23 | 11.3 feb,23 | 10.4 feb,23 | 14.3 mar,23 | 10.1 apr,23 | 14.3 mai,23 | 14.9 iun,23 | 5` iul,23 |
+ 2 | -7 | 10.7 nov,22 | 17.4 apr.23 |
5` mai,23 | 2.5 | 11 oct,22 | 10.6 nov,22 | 5` nov,22 | 16.4 ian,23 | 12.7 ian,23 | 11.3 feb,23 | 10.4 feb,23 | 14.3 mar,23 | 10.1 apr,23 | 14.3 mai,23 | 14.9 iun,23 | 5` iul,23 |
+ 2 | -7 | 10.7 nov,22 | 17.4 apr.23 |
5` mai,23 | 2.5 | 11 oct,22 | 10.6 nov,22 | 5` nov,22 | 16.4 ian,23 | 12.7 ian,23 | 11.3 feb,23 | 10.4 feb,23 | 14.3 mar,23 | 10.1 apr,23 | 14.3 mai,23 | 14.9 iun,23 | 5` iul,23 |