Vigu Emanuel - Cluj Napoca | 5-0 |
Naghiu Raluca - Cluj Napoca | 3-2 |
Tofeni Florin - Nasaud | 3-1 |
Avadanei Maria - Cluj Napoca | 3-0 |
Kali Victor - Cluj Napoca | 3-0 |
Muresan Ana Maria - Cluj Napoca | 3-0 |
Orga Adrian - Ludus | 2-1 |
Badescu Lucian - Oradea | 2-0 |
Moldovan Tudor - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Pop George - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Kantor Imre - Reghin | 2-0 |
Mateut Vasile - Zalau | 2-0 |
Vigu Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-1 |
Florea Mihai - Ludus | 1-1 |
Popa Cristian Vasile - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Tibre Lucian - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Galatean Mircea - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Kovacs Paul - Apahida | 1-1 |
Cojocea Florin - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Zamblau Arsenie - Floresti | 1-1 |
Muresan Aris - Gherla | 1-1 |
Prigoana Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Ghioc Stefan - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Deak Sandor - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Grigoras Andrei - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Podar Horatiu - Turda | 1-0 |
Berbecar Alin - Zalau | 1-0 |
Dinescu Dan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Szabo Ovidiu - Dej | 1-0 |
Aparaschivei Marcel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Suciu Sergiu - Turda | 1-0 |
Markos Hunor - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Rosoga Liviu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Dirlea Ana - Aiud | 1-0 |
Agache Sorin - Navodari | 1-0 |
Spaller Teodora - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Lupu Vasile - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Rosa Vasile - Salciua | 1-0 |
Illes Kalman - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Giurgiu Andrei - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Muresan Alexandru - Apahida | 1-0 |
Todea Alexandru - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Simon Bence - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Varga Codrut - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Cozma Delia - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Marcu Dan Florin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Popa Vlad - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Iliescu Patricia - Snagov | 1-0 |
Buraciuc Raluca - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Szep Octavian - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Andrei Alin - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Sucilea Victor - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Hudyma Ihor - Odesa | 1-0 |
Dobrica Marius - Videle | 1-0 |
Beian Luca - Floresti | 1-0 |
Barbus David - Luna de Sus | 1-0 |
Konti Darius - Apahida | 1-0 |
Popovici Bogdan - Sanicoara | 1-0 |
Ranca Mihai - Aiud | 1-0 |
Balint Gabriel - Dej | 1-0 |
Chiorean Sergiu - Gherla | 1-0 |
Moldovan Alexandru - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Rus Partenie Marius - Santimbru AB | 1-0 |
Grancea Rares - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Olaru Mara - Floresti | 1-0 |
Dora Calin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Moldovan Radu - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Simon Arthur - Floresti | 1-0 |
Muresan Mihai - Malut | 1-0 |
Scripet Ovidiu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Selaru Romeo - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Miclea Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Cristea Cristian Claudiu - Blaj | 1-0 |
Gal Csaby - Alesd | 1-0 |
Berchi Andrei - Dej | 1-0 |
Cozma Dan - Dej | 1-0 |
Fogarasi David - Baciu | 1-0 |
Benko Jozsef - Reghin | 1-0 |
Stanescu Andrei - Dej | 1-0 |
Forgacs Amelia - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Kruk Tamas - Floresti | 1-0 |
Popescu Mihai - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Blaga Daria - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Pascu Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Bozga Luisa - Dobric | 1-0 |
Petric Mihai - Dej | 1-0 |
Tibor Matei - Borla | 1-0 |
Crisan Adi - Simleu Silvaniei | 1-0 |
Magyar Alex - Simleu Silvaniei | 1-0 |
Mateut Ionut - Zalau | 1-0 |
Campean Daniel Nicolae - Santimbru AB | 1-0 |
Firanescu David - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Popa Raul - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Nadejde Andrei - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Crisan Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Apostol Ionut - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Andrei Maria - Ludus | 1-0 |
Borodi Claudiu - Dobric | 1-0 |
Voivod Mihai - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Marginean Cornel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Sas Florin - Oradea | 1-0 |
Paulette Briana - Blaj | 1-6 |
Taut Ciprian - Cluj Napoca | 0-6 |
Rusu Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 1-3 |
Man Ionut - Dej | 0-4 |
Marcu Cristian - Alba Iulia | 1-2 |
Sandru Rares - Dumbraveni SB | 1-2 |
Onofrei Petru - Gherla | 0-3 |
Corabian Daniel - Cluj Napoca | 0-3 |
Borsan David - Cluj Napoca | 0-3 |
Borsan Petru - Cluj Napoca | 0-3 |
Geodescu Cosmin - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Muresan Marian - Dej | 0-2 |
Petrut Patrick - Aiud | 0-2 |
Talos Cristian - Malut | 0-2 |
Taut Stefan - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Feraru Sebastian - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Grecu Cornel - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Gog Vasile - Salciua | 0-1 |
Iakab Ovidiu - Aiud | 0-1 |
Paulette Radu - Blaj | 0-1 |
Balint Doru - Alesd | 0-1 |
Alb Sorin - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Lates Dorin - Sighisoara | 0-1 |
Buta Sebastian - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Balasoiu Liviu - Novaci | 0-1 |
Balasoiu Maria - Novaci | 0-1 |
Hradszky Sebastian - Sannicolau Mare | 0-1 |
Birtalan Attila - Crasna | 0-1 |
Szarvas Karoly - Satu Mare | 0-1 |
Andrea Simion - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Badiu Gavril - Rasca | 0-1 |
Pascalau Cristian - Huedin | 0-1 |
Catuna Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Orban Koppany - Sovata | 0-1 |
Guita Robert - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Baican Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Balasa Mihai - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Pacurar Teodor - Gherla | 0-1 |
Borla Nicolae - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Cozma Stefan - Apahida | 0-1 |
Balint Andrei - Reghin | 0-1 |
Gherman Vlad - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Sucilea Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Bolboaca Flaviu - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Pop Cornel - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Bejan Adrian - Branistea | 0-1 |
Palici Eduard - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Ielciu Stefan - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Avram Iancu - Petrosani | 0-1 |
Szakacs Istvan - Corunca | 0-1 |
Manciu George - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Moldovan Matei - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Tirc Stelian - Apahida | 0-1 |
Nemes Calin - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Imre David - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Metes Doru - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Truica Robert - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Gota Adrian Marius - Santimbru AB | 0-1 |
Bozga Stefan - Beclean | 0-1 |
Kertesz Csaba - Uriu | 0-1 |
Suciu Daniel - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Piper Romeo - Luna CJ | 0-1 |
Milna Sorin - Ludus | 0-1 |
Socaciu Dan Catalin - Floresti | 0-1 |
Crisan Cristian - Oradea | 0-1 |
Anoiu Alexandru - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
-10.4 | 9.9 nov,23 | 11.6 dec,23 | 11.3 dec,23 | 9 ian,24 |
4` mai,23 | 4.9 sep,23 | 8.6 oct,23 | 8.8 | 6.6 aug,23 | 11.6 aug,23 | 10.9 sep,23 | 4.9 sep,23 | 9.4 sep,23 | 10.6 oct,23 | 9.9 oct,23 | 7.3 nov,23 | 11.4 nov,23 | 5` ian,24 | 5` feb,24 | 10.8 feb,24 |
-10.4 | 9.9 nov,23 | 11.6 dec,23 | 11.3 dec,23 | 9 ian,24 |
4` mai,23 | 4.9 sep,23 | 8.6 oct,23 | 8.8 | 4.9 mai,23 | 7.1 iul,23 | 6.6 aug,23 | 11.6 aug,23 | 10.9 sep,23 | 4.9 sep,23 | 9.4 sep,23 | 10.6 oct,23 | 9.9 oct,23 | 7.3 nov,23 | 11.4 nov,23 | 5` ian,24 |
-10.4 | 8.8 oct,23 | 9.9 nov,23 | 11.6 dec,23 | 11.3 dec,23 |
4` mai,23 | 4.9 sep,23 | 8.6 oct,23 | 8.8 | 4.9 mai,23 | 7.1 iul,23 | 6.6 aug,23 | 11.6 aug,23 | 10.9 sep,23 | 4.9 sep,23 | 9.4 sep,23 | 10.6 oct,23 | 9.9 oct,23 | 7.3 nov,23 | 11.4 nov,23 |
-8.3 | 9.7 sep,23 | 5 oct,23 | 8.8 oct,23 | 9.9 nov,23 |
4` mai,23 | 4.9 sep,23 | 8.6 oct,23 | 8.8 | 4.9 mai,23 | 7.1 iul,23 | 6.6 aug,23 | 11.6 aug,23 | 10.9 sep,23 | 4.9 sep,23 | 9.4 sep,23 | 10.6 oct,23 | 9.9 oct,23 | 7.3 nov,23 | 11.4 nov,23 |
-7.3 | 5.8 aug,23 | 9.7 sep,23 | 5 oct,23 | 8.8 oct,23 |
4` mai,23 | 4.9 sep,23 | 8.6 oct,23 | 8.8 | 4.9 mai,23 | 7.1 iul,23 | 6.6 aug,23 | 11.6 aug,23 | 10.9 sep,23 | 4.9 sep,23 | 9.4 sep,23 | 10.6 oct,23 | 9.9 oct,23 |
-7 | 4.3 iul,23 | 8.3 aug,23 | 5.8 aug,23 | 9.7 sep,23 |
4` mai,23 | 4.9 sep,23 | 4.5 | 4.9 mai,23 | 7.1 iul,23 | 6.6 aug,23 | 11.6 aug,23 | 10.9 sep,23 | 4.9 sep,23 | 9.4 sep,23 |
-6.3 | 6.9 iun,23 | 4.3 iul,23 | 8.3 aug,23 | 5.8 aug,23 |
4` mai,23 | 4.9 sep,23 | 4.5 | 4.9 mai,23 | 7.1 iul,23 | 6.6 aug,23 | 11.6 aug,23 | 10.9 sep,23 |
-6.3 | 6.9 iun,23 | 4.3 iul,23 | 8.3 aug,23 | 5.8 aug,23 |
4` mai,23 | 2 | 4.9 mai,23 | 7.1 iul,23 | 6.6 aug,23 | 11.6 aug,23 |
-5.3 | 4.8 mai,23 | 5.2 mai,23 | 6.9 iun,23 | 4.3 iul,23 |
4` mai,23 | 2 | 4.9 mai,23 | 7.1 iul,23 |