Gorum Adrian - Topoloveni | 3-3 |
Dascalasu Viorel - Bucuresti | 3-2 |
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 4-0 |
Nicola Marian - Constanta | 4-0 |
Durac Viorel - Constanta | 4-0 |
Ilie Octavel - Braila | 3-1 |
Cretu Marian - Craiova | 3-1 |
Plaiasu Ion - Plopeni | 3-1 |
Babus Liviu - Ploiesti | 3-1 |
Craciun David Mihai - Bucuresti | 3-1 |
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti | 2-2 |
Marin Puiu - Amarastii de Sus | 2-2 |
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni | 2-2 |
Pribeagu Sebastian - Pitesti | 2-2 |
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea | 2-2 |
Valcea Daniel - Pitesti | 3-0 |
Stanciu Stelian - Calarasi | 3-0 |
Matei Alexandru - Pitesti | 3-0 |
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov | 3-0 |
Ionescu Mihai - Targoviste | 3-0 |
Botoc Ovidiu - Paulesti | 3-0 |
Niculescu Daniel - Pitesti | 2-1 |
Ivan Valentin - Campina | 2-1 |
Niculae Dan - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Muntoiu Theodor - Pitesti | 2-1 |
Raportaru Viorel - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Cinca Daniel - Craiova | 2-1 |
Chirica Alexandru - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Bodeanu Dan - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Nitu Victor - Slobozia | 2-0 |
Rasnoveanu Daniel - Slobozia | 2-0 |
Preda Nicolae - Curtea de Arges | 2-0 |
Ghizdavescu Adrian - Navodari | 2-0 |
Mitrofan Petrica - Brasov | 2-0 |
Radu Constantin - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Mihaila George - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani | 2-0 |
Moaghen George - Pitesti | 2-0 |
Oancea Vasile - Buzau | 2-0 |
Dumitrache Gabriel - Giurgiu | 2-0 |
Corocaescu Cristian - Suceava | 2-0 |
Movileanu Flavius - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Tuca Cristi - Slatina | 2-0 |
Lacatis Ghita - Arad | 2-0 |
Constantin Cristina - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Ciurusnuc Costel - Galati | 2-0 |
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Negulescu Ioan - Ramnicu Valcea | 2-0 |
Catana Claudiu - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Leanca Delia - Pitesti | 2-0 |
Negescu Alexandru - Pitesti | 2-0 |
Tuta Radu Ionut - Pitesti | 2-0 |
Balasa Ion - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Stoian Sorin - Curtea de Arges | 2-0 |
Capus Giani - Galati | 2-0 |
Popescu Eugen - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Stamate Sasa - Tulcea | 2-0 |
Craciunica Gabriel - Calarasi | 1-1 |
Gaitan Tiberiu - Braila | 1-1 |
Bulubasa Nicusor - Comanesti | 1-1 |
Botirca Sorin - Topoloveni | 1-1 |
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-1 |
Muntoiu Gabriel - Pitesti | 1-1 |
Dumbrava Daniel - Focsani | 1-1 |
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia | 1-1 |
Samoila Ion - Babadag | 1-1 |
Sarbu Dan - Ploiesti | 1-1 |
Demeny Zoltan - Brasov | 1-1 |
Bobirica Alin - Pitesti | 1-1 |
Matusescu Alin - Mioveni | 1-1 |
Cucu Cristin - Targoviste | 1-1 |
Faur Laurentiu - Calarasi | 1-1 |
Badulescu Teodor - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-1 |
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Ispas Victor - Turnu Magurele | 1-1 |
Budescu Marian - Galati | 1-1 |
Anescu Andu - Dragasani | 1-1 |
Mocanu Adrian - Targoviste | 1-1 |
Rosioara Razvan - Alexandria | 1-1 |
Dragomir Paul - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Macovei Cristi - Iasi | 1-1 |
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Moca Vasile - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Nicoara Ovidiu - Curtea de Arges | 1-1 |
Danalache Daniel - Navodari | 1-1 |
Mandru Ionel - Calarasi | 1-1 |
Sandu Adrian - Calarasi | 1-1 |
Makszin Dacian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Dinicescu Ion - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Buruiana Mihai - Marasesti | 1-0 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 1-0 |
Toma Iulian - Braila | 1-0 |
Ionita Valentin - Galati | 1-0 |
Tarau Vasile - Brasov | 1-0 |
Anghele Cristinel - Galati | 1-0 |
Florea Marin - Filipestii de Targ | 1-0 |
Rusea Gheorghe - Breaza | 1-0 |
Mostovoi Andrei - Campina | 1-0 |
Grigore Alexandru - Campina | 1-0 |
Zavricescu George - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Petrov Dan - Dobroesti | 1-0 |
Constantin Gabriela - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Carnu Eugen - Bacau | 1-0 |
Radu Florin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Carjan Dumitru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dima Victor - Azuga | 1-0 |
Tudor Emil - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Rizescu Gheorghe - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Bodin Ion - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Balan Ionel - Calarasi | 1-0 |
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Ticu Dorin - Bacau | 1-0 |
Braniste George - Bacau | 1-0 |
Vasile Marius - Calarasi | 1-0 |
Cristescu Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Oprea Ionela - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Simulescu Adrian - Focsani | 1-0 |
Groza Alexandru - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Cobeanu Marius - Breaza | 1-0 |
Vasilescu Emil - Calarasi | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Dena Corneliu - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Presura Eugen - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Manoiu Claudiu - Fieni | 1-0 |
Popescu Remus - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Jaouir Khaled - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Badulescu Rafael - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Sterian Laurentiu - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Osman Metin - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Marcu Nicolae - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Anton Cristian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Badulescu Gheorghe - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Trif Florin - Cocorastii Mislii | 1-0 |
Ionita Cristian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Serban Mircea - Brasov | 1-0 |
Beltechi Dumitru - Victoria | 1-0 |
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Niculescu Gabriel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Muresan Ioan - Galati | 1-0 |
Cazacu Valentin - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Turcu Viorel - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Petcu Liviu - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Ontoiu Catalin - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Bruchiu Doru - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Salavastru Petru - Botosani | 1-0 |
Timaru Ilie - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Rizea Cristina - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Coclea Ionel - Braila | 1-0 |
Cioboiu Dan - Craiova | 1-0 |
Delimart Alexiana - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Zaharia Puiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Banuta Dumitru - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Pruna George - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Botea Mihai - Braila | 1-0 |
Bradatan Lenuta - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Trandafir Radu Catalin - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Boaca Danut - Buzau | 1-0 |
Muscan Ioan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Panait Constantin - Mizil | 1-0 |
Ileanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Mihaescu Marian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Voinescu Ecaterina - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ciocau Viorel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Popescu Cristi - Slatina | 1-0 |
Popescu Paula - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Degianschi Obrad - Resita | 1-0 |
Lupu Marius - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Bogza Dragos - Iasi | 1-0 |
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni | 1-0 |
Ivan Adrian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Carata Catalin - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Zainea Mihai - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Firica Lucian - Constanta | 1-0 |
Vrabie Florin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Popa Ion - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Stefan Patrick - Brasov | 1-0 |
Barca George - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Serban Marin - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Trocaru Remus - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Baiburi Levent - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Nicolae Iulian - Slatina | 1-0 |
Brasoveanu Vali - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Ciucu Pavel - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Curelea Petre - Lehliu Gara | 1-0 |
Ene Sofian - Slatina | 1-0 |
Varadi Tudor Calin - Brad | 1-0 |
Popescu Dan - Craiova | 1-0 |
Baschir Cristian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Gutulescu Marian - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Bivolaru Stelian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Vijaica Florin - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Bejan Alexandru - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Potarniche Bianca - Buzau | 1-0 |
Nicula Florin - Constanta | 1-0 |
Ficleanu Gabriel - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Grigore Marian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Neamtu Cosmin - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Georgescu Cristian - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Dragan Alin - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Baltatu Marius - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Docan Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Serban Leonard - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ionita Fabian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Simion Silviu - Cocorastii Mislii | 1-0 |
Andreescu Paul - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Plop Adrian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Cazacu Gabriel - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Ciripan Camelia - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Plesoianu Stefan - Constanta | 1-0 |
Nitu Serban - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Danciu George - Topoloveni | 1-0 |
Popescu Ionut - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Constantin Mihaela - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Enculescu Mihaita - Dobroesti | 1-0 |
Constantin Alex - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ion Radu - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Lemnaru Victoria - Moldova | 1-0 |
Nedescu Adrian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Marin Marian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Serban Adi Iulian - Ramnicu Sarat | 1-0 |
Ionescu Mihai - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Boteanu Nicu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Stoli Nicu - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Chirtoaca Sergiu - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Munteanu Ion - Brasov | 1-0 |
Patrascu Dan - Isaccea | 1-0 |