Loc - TM:9
Loc - Elite - all:92
Loc - Elite - TM:9
Jucători:
Lugoj   TM   Zona 7

Penalizare: 2 pct
Turnee: 191
Localități: 65
Trofee: 31view all
9
7
15
Orban Alexandru
Lugoj
Player ID:22364
Loc cls:92
MP:37.87
Categoria:Elite (E)
MP min/max:14.85 / 39.25
Anul nașterii:1996

Blade:
Butterfly Harimoto Innerforce ALC
FH:
Butterfly Dignics 09C
BH:
Victas Curl P1
Head 2 Head: 187 turnee,1274 meciuri:
679 won -- 595 lost683 adversari
H2H player ID
Popescu Radu - Arad8-3
Balaj Roland - Arad7-3
Triff Raul - Deva5-5
Orban Marius - Lugoj8-0
Neamt Doru - Arad5-2
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara4-3
Demian Daniel - Arad4-2
Orban Adrian - Apahida4-2
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara4-2
Lacatis Ghita - Arad3-3
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara3-3
Anca Ana Maria - Ludus5-0
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca4-1
Coiov Nicolae - Arad4-1
Goia Alina - Cluj Napoca4-1
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni3-2
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud3-2
Barac Marius - Sibiu4-0
Cavasdan Doru - Oradea4-0
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara4-0
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ4-0
Tovis Levente - Cluj Napoca4-0
Popet Doru - Timisoara3-1
Deak Valentin - Sebis3-1
Fulop Attila - Aiud3-1
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu3-1
Kis Istvan - Brasov3-1
Degianschi Obrad - Resita3-1
Cir Florin - Razboieni3-1
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria3-1
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus2-2
Radu Constantin - Sibiu3-0
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie3-0
Horvath Mircea - Orastie3-0
Olah Remus - Arad3-0
Szalay Liviu - Oradea3-0
Muresan Florin - Deva3-0
Varkonyi Amalia - Oradea3-0
Chivu Cornel - Craiova3-0
Coste Rafael - Lupeni3-0
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau3-0
Dehelean Octavian - Timisoara3-0
Loghin Florin - Brasov3-0
Fusca Georgian - Targoviste3-0
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec3-0
Jicarean David - Lipova3-0
Nagy Eduard - Deva3-0
Migea Cornel - Sibiu2-1
Pop Zoltan - Dej2-1
Denes Ferenc - Praid2-1
Szivery Adrian - Arad2-1
Murgu Ioan - Oravita2-1
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara2-1
Lascu Marius - Timisoara2-1
Alexandru Marius - Bucuresti2-1
Veres Adrian - Timisoara2-1
Piper Petru - Luna CJ2-1
Simion Cristi - Targu Jiu2-1
Starcz Adrian - Lupeni2-1
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni2-1
Dumitru George - Targoviste2-1
Almajanu Sergiu - Timisoara2-1
Poenariu Darius - Arad2-1
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud2-0
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca2-0
David Zoltan - Cluj Napoca2-0
Matei Dumitru - Deva2-0
Bujoreanu Neculai - Falticeni2-0
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci2-0
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca2-0
Socaci Sorin - Panciu2-0
Androne Daniel - Petrila2-0
Cuna Gheorghe - Buzau2-0
Balog Mihai - Timisoara2-0
Cristea Virgil - Cugir2-0
Turcu Viorel - Piatra Neamt2-0
Sovea Sorin - Suceava2-0
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu2-0
Cioboiu Dan - Craiova2-0
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita2-0
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures2-0
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu2-0
Palencsar Nicolae - Satu Mare2-0
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB2-0
Bivolaru Stelian - Targoviste2-0
Caraus Sorin - Deva2-0
Cheregi Nelu - Oradea2-0
Boka Norbert - Arad2-0
Herteg Doru - Arad2-0
Dobinda Dinu - Arad2-0
Dragoste Dorin - Cluj Napoca2-0
Radu Dragos - Targoviste2-0
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea2-0
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Stoian Sorin - Curtea de Arges2-0
Oproi Eugen - Sannicolau Mare2-0
Baciu Stefan - Mioveni2-0
Marinescu Nelu - Targoviste2-0
Ene Florin - Ploiesti2-0
Simo Jozsef Tibor - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Bartos Csongor - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Crisan Alexandru - Cluj Napoca2-0
Hidisan Ioan Lucian - Campia Turzii2-0
Dumbrava Dan - Timisoara2-0
Tanasov Marius - Tulcea2-0
Boros Mihaly - Crasna2-0
Maguran Daria - Arad2-0
Enache Puiu Adrian - Ploiesti2-0
Schuller Claudiu - Cluj Napoca2-0
Musat Irina - Targoviste2-0
Croitoru Adrian Nicolae - Brasov2-0
Soimusan Tudor - Cluj Napoca2-0
Ursulescu Octavian - Curtea2-0
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti1-1
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca1-1
Craciun Calin - Oradea1-1
Mirza Sorin - Arad1-1
Vaida Sorin - Oradea1-1
Comsa Dan - Sibiu1-1
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul1-1
Pop Danut - Dej1-1
Galiu Mihai - Brasov1-1
Vasilescu Remus - Curtea de Arges1-1
Valcica Raul Ginno - Uricani1-1
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia1-1
Joldes Adrian - Bistrita1-1
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani1-1
Glavan Radu - Timisoara1-1
Ploscaru Bogdan - Cluj Napoca1-1
Cresneac Mihail - Resita1-1
Nagy Iosif - Arad1-1
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita1-1
Sirbu Lucian - Drobeta Tr Severin1-1
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni1-1
Dimeny Sanyi - Crasna1-1
Bora Nicolae - Alba Iulia1-1
Lita Gabriel - Bucuresti1-1
Morariu Marius - Sibiu1-1
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia1-1
Vioreanu Cristian - Dumbraveni SB1-1
Docan Cristian - Bucuresti1-1
Barbuta Ioan - Dej1-1
Szekeres Zoltan - Timisoara1-1
Herteg Dorinel - Arad1-1
Iliuta Adrian - Sannicolau Mare1-1
Lup Silviu - Oradea1-1
Dumitru Florin - Arad1-1
Purda Raul - Lipova1-1
Chivu Daniel - Targu Jiu1-1
Moraru Ramona Cosmina - Drobeta Tr Severin1-1
Gheorghita Vasile - Buzau1-1
Sabou Edmond - Cluj Napoca1-1
Marin Florin Cornel - Targu Mures1-1
Precup Iarina - Cluj Napoca1-1
Hoancea Eugen - Deva1-1
Hamza Catalin - Satu Mare1-1
Stoica Kewin - Dumbraveni SB1-1
Toplician Mihai - Hunedoara1-1
Muresan Robert - Surduc1-1
Morar Alin - Alba Iulia1-1
Pui Daniel - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Tic Ioan - Oradea1-0
Antal Laszlo - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Singeorzan Corneliu - Bistrita1-0
Ispas Emil - Alba Iulia1-0
Nicu G - x1-0
Stoica Dragos - Bucuresti1-0
Sava Andrei - Cluj Napoca1-0
Nitescu Horia - Ploiesti1-0
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva1-0
Leolea Andrei - Constanta1-0
Popa Mircea - Brasov1-0
Duceac Catalin - Botosani1-0
Rusea Gheorghe - Breaza1-0
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov1-0
Urian Nicusor - Alba Iulia1-0
Szabo Tamas - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Ghizdavescu Adrian - Navodari1-0
Kromek Iulian - Cugir1-0
Dan Daniel - Oradea1-0
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti1-0
Chirita Nicolae - Curtea de Arges1-0
Blaga Mircea - Simleu Silvaniei1-0
Beke Hunor - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni1-0
Rizescu Gheorghe - Mioveni1-0
Bradusca Cornel - Targu Jiu1-0
Noragiu Paul - Targoviste1-0
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau1-0
Pavel Nicolae - Braila1-0
Hrehoret Adrian - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Kalman Csaba - Timisoara1-0
Petho Katalin - Racosu de Sus1-0
Bulzan Claudiu - Arad1-0
Groza Florin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov1-0
Apostol Cerasela - Pitesti1-0
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie1-0
Ivan Valentin - Campina1-0
Marin Puiu - Amarastii de Sus1-0
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste1-0
Voinea Emil - Pitesti1-0
Purcileanu Liviu - Piatra Neamt1-0
Valcea Daniel - Pitesti1-0
Toader Nicolae - Tulcea1-0
Munteanu Silviu - Suceava1-0
Tigau Aurelia - Ploiesti1-0
Ticala Vasile - Viseu1-0
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava1-0
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani1-0
Popescu Remus - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni1-0
Neiconi Sabin - Hateg1-0
Dani Leo - Arad1-0
Dinu Adrian - Darmanesti1-0
Orac Teodor - Slobozia1-0
Brabete Danut - Deva1-0
Banceanu Radu - Hunedoara1-0
Tatar Dorel - Calan1-0
Boznea Daniel - Deva1-0
Pop Mihai - Dej1-0
Sosdean Cosmin - Bistrita1-0
Kis Jancsi - Cluj Napoca1-0
Bucsan Romeo - Pitesti1-0
Bercea Marius - Baia Mare1-0
Brulea Petre - Paulesti1-0
Lulciuc Dumitru - Timisoara1-0
Moldovan Alin - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu1-0
Baluta Silviu - Bucuresti1-0
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures1-0
Serban Marian - Orastie1-0
Velicescu Dragos - Pitesti1-0
Bal Adrian - Gherla1-0
Popa Gheorghe - Aiud1-0
Carabas Cosmin - Timisoara1-0
Marcus Mihai - Zalau1-0
Sabau Liviu - Oradea1-0
Dospinescu George - Sibiu1-0
Milos Gianni - Alexandria1-0
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Damian Mircea - Bistrita1-0
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni1-0
Delimart Alexiana - Targoviste1-0
Simion Dan - Resita1-0
Manu Nicolae - Resita1-0
Popa Paul - Sibiu1-0
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni1-0
Todor Cristian - Oradea1-0
Fratila Dan - Ocna Sibiului1-0
Toma Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Avasilcai Marcel - Arad1-0
Sabau Aurel - Tarnaveni1-0
Crisan Abel - Arad1-0
Poenar Alin - Resita1-0
Sorescu Mircea - Paulesti1-0
Ilia Ionicut - Oravita1-0
Veres Francisc - Oravita1-0
Mocanu Adrian - Targoviste1-0
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil1-0
Lupu Cristian - Botosani1-0
Drimus Mihai - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni1-0
Onea Vlad - Baia Mare1-0
Kornya Adam - Salonta1-0
Balan Viorel - Bistrita1-0
Grumeza Lucian - Bucuresti1-0
Cojocaru Didi - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Effler Stefan - Arad1-0
Craiovan Victor - Resita1-0
Midvichi Alexandru - Deva1-0
Dimache Maria - Brasov1-0
Negulescu Ioan - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Stanescu Tiberiu - Slatina1-0
Andreica Daniel - Viseu1-0
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare1-0
Raduly Ovidiu - Fantanele1-0
Iancu Marinel - Timisoara1-0
Roatis Gheorghe - Oradea1-0
Pauliuc Alesia - Timisoara1-0
Totin Tosa - Timisoara1-0
Molnar Arnold - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Pirvu Constantin - Buzias1-0
Niculache Chirica - Tulcea1-0
Acriva Marian - Mizil1-0
Pancrat Cristian - Tulcea1-0
Vlad Maria Victoria - Bucuresti1-0
Balla Peter - Toplita1-0
Marta Marcel - Timisoara1-0
Lulciuc Dumitru Cosmin - Timisoara1-0
Oniga Paul - Blaj1-0
Moka Iuliu - Marghita1-0
Budiu Lorin - Timisoara1-0
Ghita Dragos - Ploiesti1-0
Evtei Vasile - Tulcea1-0
Bran Florin - Tulcea1-0
Mandru Aurel - Sarmas1-0
Sarca Ovidiu - Marghita1-0
Baltatu Marius - Pitesti1-0
Vicovanu Petru - Horodnic de Jos1-0
Caranda Alexandru - Bucuresti1-0
Faltisca Eugen - Viseu1-0
Moldovan Ioan - Viseu1-0
Voicu Florin - Arad1-0
Matei Alin - Arad1-0
Botea Marian - Fieni1-0
Vajeu Ionut - Busteni1-0
Bistreanu Armand - Bucuresti1-0
Avram Marian - Botosani1-0
Fritea Raul - Marghita1-0
Fat Nicu - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Stefan Alexandru - Vaslui1-0
Bregar Dan - Alba Iulia1-0
Moldovean Valer - Calan1-0
Moldoveanu Sorin Florian - Hunedoara1-0
Grusca Narcis - Gura Humorului1-0
Barabancea Lili - Iasi1-0
Heja Zsolt - Ditrau1-0
Burlan Catalin - Dragasani1-0
Suciu Andrei - Borsec1-0
Faur Claudiu - Timisoara1-0
Nastase Laurentiu - Arad1-0
Mezei Mihai - Sarmas1-0
Prodan Iosif Lucian - Tarnaveni1-0
Solyom Sandor - Cluj Napoca1-0
Constantin Mihaela - Bucuresti1-0
Kaszta Harrald - Arad1-0
Buie Laurentiu - Arad1-0
Albu Alexandru - Arad1-0
Beldean Octavian - Arad1-0
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni1-0
Kovacs Istvan - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag1-0
Goldis Marinel - Arad1-0
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu1-0
Popa Cosmin - Lipova1-0
Ternauciuc Mihai - Nadrag1-0
Dica Danut - Caracal1-0
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni1-0
Mortasifu Ionut - Arad1-0
Alitei Robert - Dumbravita1-0
Vasile Gica - Vulcana Bai1-0
Baltat Sebastian - Arad1-0
Daraba Gabriel - Botosani1-0
Asteleanu Lucian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Trefil Ferdinand Tobias - Resita1-0
Georgescu Marius - Timisoara1-0
Csibi Arpad - Ditrau1-0
Guluta Florin - Bucuresti1-0
Hradszky Sebastian - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Sezciuc Codrin - Slobozia1-0
Necsoiu Georgiana - Videle1-0
Rausche Valentin - Tulcea1-0
Csurulya Gyula - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Sandu Cristian - Sibiu1-0
Cotrau Andrei - Oradea1-0
Klepp Lucas - Lipova1-0
Naltu Alex - Lipova1-0
Ruhmann Cristian - Moldova Noua1-0
Popescu Horia - Sinaia1-0
Negru Marius - Deva1-0
Repede Calin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Miklos Botond - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Popescu Eugen - Bucuresti1-0
Vaculisteanu Ionut - Botosani1-0
Georgescu Florin - Bucuresti1-0
Serban Adi Iulian - Ramnicu Sarat1-0
Meggyes Andras - Sovata1-0
Birtalan Levente - Sovata1-0
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau1-0
Hales Teodor - Bistrita1-0
Kovacs Levente - Oradea1-0
Aron Valentin - Fenes1-0
Vasi Daniel - Arad1-0
Moise Bianca - Ploiesti1-0
Patrascu Dorin - Pitesti1-0
Hada Calin - Luna CJ1-0
Kanabe Tibor - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Pantelimon Alexandru - Ploiesti1-0
Ion Radu Bogdan - Bucuresti1-0
Petcu Daniel Florin - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Ariciu George - Cocorastii Mislii1-0
Baicu Claudiu - Bucuresti1-0
Nandrean Dan - Fagaras1-0
Burcea Daniel - Lugoj1-0
Gherman Mihai - Lugoj1-0
Ionescu Mihai - Bucuresti1-0
Cirstean Paul - Cluj Napoca1-0
Roca Claudiu - Satu Mare1-0
Casuneanu Briana - Moinesti1-0
Vonhaz Julia - Cluj Napoca1-0
Vrinceanu Vladut - Caransebes1-0
Galca Cristian - Iasi1-0
Stanescu Romeo - Hunedoara1-0
Gaciu Gabriel - Gherla1-0
Curtea Daniel - Viseu1-0
Agrigoroaei Ioan - Iasi1-0
Dumitru Rares - Pitesti1-0
Ballo Szabolcs - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Bartha Dezso - Sovata1-0
Balazs Imre Florin - Apahida1-0
Bobos Marius - Apahida1-0
Tolgyi Mircea - Deva1-0
Jurj Sorin - Calan1-0
Stanciu Marian - Bucuresti1-0
Badiu Gavril - Rasca1-0
Pascalau Cristian - Huedin1-0
Szilagyi Attila - Targu Mures1-0
Ilie Gheorghe Eugen - Timisoara1-0
Tasedan Adrian - Arad1-0
Bozga Dan - Arad1-0
Stoli Nicu - Tulcea1-0
Gaborean Bogdan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Gorbe David - Satu Mare1-0
Olea Bogdan - Gherla1-0
Alexandru Vasile - Iasi1-0
Gutnic Daniel - Bucuresti1-0
Iordache Vlad - Bucuresti1-0
Voican Claudiu - Campulung Muscel1-0
Varzaru Vivi - Videle1-0
Bucovszki Alexandru - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Gruita Andrei - Aiud1-0
Beican Razvan - Bistrita1-0
Sorin Inu Moise - Stei1-0
Gutiu Adrian - Satu Mare1-0
Buga Adrian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Ceuca Gavrila - Satu Mare1-0
Onute Marius - Zalau1-0
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud1-0
Tomoiaga Cezar - Cluj Napoca1-0
Soki Viktor - Arad1-0
Rusu C Stefan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Grecu Dan - Arad1-0
Fekete Istvan - Arad4-5
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca3-6
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare3-6
Leric David - Lipova1-8
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara0-9
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara0-9
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara0-8
Daroti Florin - Lipova1-6
Kaposta Victor - Arad0-7
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara0-7
Husa Gelu - Zalau2-4
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu2-4
Gherman Romulus - Arad1-5
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara0-6
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe0-6
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc2-3
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj2-3
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara2-3
Mal Calin - Baia Mare2-3
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti2-3
Dranca David - Aiud2-3
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara1-4
Borcsi Jozsef - Timisoara1-4
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara1-4
Cruceru Sergiu - Targu Jiu0-5
Spatariu Daniel - Arad0-5
Codau Vlad - Oradea0-5
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara0-5
Savu Cristian - Oradea0-5
Gotca Adrian - Iasi0-5
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca1-3
Ardelean Raul - Lipova1-3
Neag Ioan - Timisoara1-3
Pop Claudiu - Arad1-3
Botanel Eduard - Rovinari1-3
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt1-3
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane1-3
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara1-3
Roman Bogdan - Arad0-4
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni0-4
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti0-4
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara0-4
Cristanus Cristian - Timisoara0-4
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea0-4
Iana Remus - Timisoara0-4
Craiu Catalin - Videle0-4
Nistor Florin - Comanesti1-2
Braniste George - Bacau1-2
Codreanu Laurentiu - Buzau1-2
Tanc Florin - Oradea1-2
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara1-2
Sabau Victor - Arad1-2
Tamsa Titus - Resita1-2
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt1-2
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara1-2
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad1-2
Chiscan Bogdan - Arad1-2
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare1-2
Zbancu Leo - Deva0-3
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-3
Zamfir Ionel - Bucuresti0-3
Boru Lucian - Timisoara0-3
Andone Claudiu - Cugir0-3
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca0-3
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca0-3
Mican Nicolae - Dej0-3
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi0-3
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin0-3
Gecse Alpar - Chibed0-3
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Targu Mures0-3
Popa Radu - Deva0-2
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin0-2
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie0-2
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca0-2
Veres Janos - Targu Mures0-2
Takacs Csaba - Baia Mare0-2
Crainic Adrian - Orastie0-2
Dumitrescu Cornel - Bucuresti0-2
Ignat Alexandru - Lugoj0-2
Balogh Attila - Oradea0-2
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures0-2
Miclos Andrei - Dej0-2
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei0-2
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara0-2
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni0-2
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii0-2
Sorescu Velimir - Resita0-2
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni0-2
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani0-2
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni0-2
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare0-2
Thouzard Adrian - Drobeta Tr Severin0-2
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti0-2
Nicoara Ovidiu - Curtea de Arges0-2
Pop Alexandru - Oradea0-2
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie0-2
Mihu Florin - Mioveni0-2
Nitu Serban - Paulesti0-2
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva0-2
Ardeljan Marinel - Varset0-2
Stoica Mihai - Hateg0-2
Bercea Alex - Drobeta Tr Severin0-2
Anca Valentin - Ludus0-2
Dumbrava Marius - Timisoara0-2
Badea Mihai - Targoviste0-2
Has Alin - Drobeta Tr Severin0-2
Pinku Marian - Nikolinci0-2
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita0-1
Apian Florin - Bistrita0-1
Buruiana Petru - Piatra Neamt0-1
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca0-1
Barsa Ioan - Moinesti0-1
Baisan Paul - Roman0-1
Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele0-1
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Marandici Adrian - Brasov0-1
Ciuca Dan - Pitesti0-1
Zavricescu George - Curtea de Arges0-1
Istrate Cristian - Timisoara0-1
Anca Octavian - Ludus0-1
Petric Sorin - Satu Mare0-1
Badescu Nicolae - Campulung Muscel0-1
Petrus Florin - Zalau0-1
Roman Iulian - Brasov0-1
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures0-1
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar0-1
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca0-1
Tomica Silviu - Bucuresti0-1
Tira Viorel - Bistrita0-1
Dinca Dorinel - Calarasi0-1
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti0-1
Balauca Cornel - Botosani0-1
Anita Dorel - Brasov0-1
Todarcea Ioan - Sibiu0-1
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste0-1
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea0-1
Toma Florin - Pitesti0-1
Padurariu Costel - Brasov0-1
Boata Edgar - Arad0-1
Hutanu Alin - Brasov0-1
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures0-1
Raducan Bogdan - Craiova0-1
Ignuta Sebastian - Voiteg0-1
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea0-1
Hurloi Vlad - Cluj Napoca0-1
Benyi Crinel - Tarnaveni0-1
Strugar Ioan - Deda0-1
Medve Mihai - Reghin0-1
Kovacs Eduard - Balan0-1
Maran Alin - Faget0-1
Cobzaru Radu - Deva0-1
Sorescu Deian - Resita0-1
Cazacu Valentin - Pitesti0-1
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi0-1
Musat Catalin - Alexandria0-1
Bivolaru Marius - Ploiesti0-1
Toader George - Agnita0-1
Butoi Aurel - Caracal0-1
Alexandru Constantin - Bucuresti0-1
Toader Valentin - Agnita0-1
Melnicenco Beniamin - Timisoara0-1
Put Gabriel - Oravita0-1
Cocias Gheorghe - Oravita0-1
Sas Tibor - Oradea0-1
Barbu Tiberiu - Deva0-1
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures0-1
Timaru Ilie - Sibiu0-1
Mirt Alexandru - Pascani0-1
Turburan Ion - Resita0-1
Ferenczy Zita - Cluj Napoca0-1
Galban Calin - Viseu0-1
Simon Csaba - Targu Mures0-1
Persa Florin - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Gros Eduard - Lupeni0-1
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni0-1
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni0-1
Corbu Mihai Cosmin - Pitesti0-1
Cotca Dacian - Oradea0-1
Zakarias Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Ianos Valentin - Suceava0-1
Parvu Nicolae - Resita0-1
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni0-1
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Costea Constantin - Oradea0-1
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi0-1
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov0-1
Cioveie Marian - Oravita0-1
Chira Camelia - Baia Mare0-1
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea0-1
Catana Claudiu - Bucuresti0-1
Grapina Florin - Roman0-1
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures0-1
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu0-1
Totos Ludovic - Marghita0-1
Aparaschive Paul - Botosani0-1
Simon Teodora - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara0-1
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Feher Robert - Turda0-1
Zbant Mihai - Tulcea0-1
Vijaica Florin - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Bejan Alexandru - Tecuci0-1
Neculai Alexandru - Videle0-1
Moca Vasile - Bucuresti0-1
Mirza Karim - Timisoara0-1
Nechifor Constantin - Navodari0-1
Botanel Grigore - Rovinari0-1
Curinnoi Andrei - Moldova-Balti0-1
Vera Esteban - Sibiu0-1
Sabau Catalin - Oradea0-1
Petrescu Claudiu - Putna0-1
Duca Marius - Sibiu0-1
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Dragu Fanel - Slobozia0-1
Olaru Aurel - Medias0-1
Gligor Paul - Arad0-1
Floarea Adrian - Valea Voievozilor0-1
Lebada Doru - Arad0-1
Vezmar Dusan - Varset0-1
Badescu Tudor - Cluj Napoca0-1
Tataru Tiberiu - Targu Jiu0-1
Daianu Ion - Timisoara0-1
Uglea Mihai - Cluj Napoca0-1
Ciocani Rafael - Sannicolau Mare0-1
Boruga Alex - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Apopei Rares Gabriel - Brasov0-1
Orosanu Alexandru - Pitesti0-1
Shehabi Amer - Timisoara0-1
Pop Alexandru - Cluj Napoca0-1
Costache Laurentiu - Buzau0-1
Majai Lehel - Sovata0-1
Pop Robert - Cugir0-1
Mates Flavius - Arad0-1
Enache Ciprian - Ploiesti0-1
Simo Elias Mate - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Mihalache Dario - Plopeni SV0-1
Galos Alexandru - Bucuresti0-1
Roman Bogdanel - Arad0-1
Bogdan Raul - Deva0-1
Burza Ovidiu - Hunedoara0-1
Beschiu Daniel - Sibiu0-1
Mirkovic Milan - Novi Sad0-1
Vilculescu Vlad - Timisoara0-1
Toma David - Bucuresti0-1
Boskovic Marko - Belgrad0-1
Kakuca Bojan - Belgrad0-1
Bucur Andrei - Blaj0-1
Sora Sorin - Craiova0-1
3 Turnee Finale
17 Turnee A+
105 Turnee A
66 Turnee B
Aiud (6), Alba Iulia (3), Alibunar, Apahida (3), Arad (19), Bals, Botosani (2), Brasov, Bucuresti (3), Campulung Muscel, Cheile Gradistei (3), Cluj Napoca (7), Comanesti, Craiova, Cugir, Dej (2), Deva (4), Ditrau (2), Drobeta Tr Severin (2), Dumbravita (7), Fagaras, Falticeni, Fieni (2), Floresti, Gherla, Hateg, Hunedoara (3), Ileanda, Ilia (2), Isaccea, Jidvei, Jurilovca, Lazarea (5), Lugoj (4), Luncavita, Medias (3), Miercurea Ciuc, Mihai Viteazu (2), Ocna Mures (2), Ocna Sibiului (4), Oradea (8), Pericei, Piatra Neamt (4), Pitesti (2), Ploiesti (4), Reghin, Resita (7), Sanpaul AR (5), Santamaria Orlea, Santandrei, Sebes (3), Sibiu (3), Simeria, Slobozia, Sovata, Suceava, Targoviste (2), Targu Jiu (2), Targu Mures (4), Teius (5), Timisoara (18), Topoloveni (3), Varset (2), Viseu de Sus (2), Zalau
iulL:92P:697.4M:37.87
-3129.9
mai,24
38.1
iun,24
28.3
iun,24
28
iun,24
37.2
sep,23
40.6
oct,23
37.1
feb,24
28`
mar,24
39.4
mai,24
28`
iun,24
77.232.9
dec,23
28`
ian,24
37.6
feb,24
38
mar,24
39.2
mar,24
28`
apr,24
41
apr,24
38.9
apr,24
33.3
mai,24
34.5
mai,24
35.2
iun,24
42
iun,24
iunL:84P:703.8M:38.7
-36.137.4
mar,24
37.1
apr,24
40.1
apr,24
29.9
mai,24
36.6
aug,23
37.2
sep,23
40.6
oct,23
37.1
feb,24
28`
mar,24
39.4
mai,24
77.240.5
dec,23
28`
dec,23
32.9
dec,23
28`
ian,24
37.6
feb,24
38
mar,24
39.2
mar,24
28`
apr,24
41
apr,24
38.9
apr,24
33.3
mai,24
34.5
mai,24
maiL:82P:698M:39.25
-35.628
feb,24
37.4
mar,24
37.1
apr,24
40.1
apr,24
36.6
aug,23
37.2
sep,23
40.6
oct,23
37.1
feb,24
28`
mar,24

75.839.6
oct,23
28`
nov,23
40.5
dec,23
28`
dec,23
32.9
dec,23
28`
ian,24
37.6
feb,24
38
mar,24
39.2
mar,24
28`
apr,24
41
apr,24
38.9
apr,24
aprL:84P:694.4M:38.85
-35.437.6
ian,24
38.6
ian,24
28
feb,24
37.4
mar,24
36.6
aug,23
37.2
sep,23
40.6
oct,23
37.1
feb,24
28`
mar,24

75.828`
aug,23
39.6
sep,23
37.5
sep,23
39.6
oct,23
28`
nov,23
40.5
dec,23
28`
dec,23
32.9
dec,23
28`
ian,24
37.6
feb,24
38
mar,24
39.2
mar,24
marL:84P:681.5M:38.71
-35.738.8
nov,23
37.6
ian,24
38.6
ian,24
28
feb,24
30.8
mar,23
36.6
aug,23
37.2
sep,23
40.6
oct,23
37.1
feb,24

75.828`
iul,23
35.2
iul,23
28`
aug,23
39.6
sep,23
37.5
sep,23
39.6
oct,23
28`
nov,23
40.5
dec,23
28`
dec,23
32.9
dec,23
28`
ian,24
37.6
feb,24
febL:74P:678.2M:38.77
-37.334.4
oct,23
38.8
nov,23
37.6
ian,24
38.6
ian,24
31
feb,23
30.8
mar,23
36.6
aug,23
37.2
sep,23
40.6
oct,23

72.738.7
iul,23
28`
iul,23
35.2
iul,23
28`
aug,23
39.6
sep,23
37.5
sep,23
39.6
oct,23
28`
nov,23
40.5
dec,23
28`
dec,23
32.9
dec,23
28`
ian,24
ianL:75P:670.2M:38.66
-34.637.5
aug,23
28
aug,23
34.4
oct,23
38.8
nov,23
31
feb,23
30.8
mar,23
36.6
aug,23
37.2
sep,23
40.6
oct,23

72.728`
iul,23
38.7
iul,23
28`
iul,23
35.2
iul,23
28`
aug,23
39.6
sep,23
37.5
sep,23
39.6
oct,23
28`
nov,23
40.5
dec,23
28`
dec,23
32.9
dec,23
decL:70P:682.4M:38.58
-34.637.5
aug,23
28
aug,23
34.4
oct,23
38.8
nov,23
31
feb,23
30.8
mar,23
36.6
aug,23
37.2
sep,23
40.6
oct,23

72.740.7
mai,23
37.6
iun,23
35.3
iun,23
28`
iul,23
38.7
iul,23
28`
iul,23
35.2
iul,23
28`
aug,23
39.6
sep,23
37.5
sep,23
39.6
oct,23
28`
nov,23
novL:71P:674.1M:38.56
-31.927.8
iun,23
37.5
aug,23
28
aug,23
34.4
oct,23
31
feb,23
30.8
mar,23
36.6
aug,23
37.2
sep,23
40.6
oct,23

72.728`
mai,23
40.7
mai,23
37.6
iun,23
35.3
iun,23
28`
iul,23
38.7
iul,23
28`
iul,23
35.2
iul,23
28`
aug,23
39.6
sep,23
37.5
sep,23
39.6
oct,23
octL:75P:661.5M:37.63
+ 2-33.741.5
apr.23
27.8
iun,23
37.5
aug,23
28
aug,23
31.6
oct,22
31
feb,23
30.8
mar,23
36.6
aug,23
37.2
sep,23

68.233.2
mai,23
28`
mai,23
40.7
mai,23
37.6
iun,23
35.3
iun,23
28`
iul,23
38.7
iul,23
28`
iul,23
35.2
iul,23
28`
aug,23
39.6
sep,23
37.5
sep,23
finalL:77P:658.7M:37.4
+ 2-33.741.5
apr.23
27.8
iun,23
37.5
aug,23
28
aug,23
31.6
oct,22
31
feb,23
30.8
mar,23
36.6
aug,23
37.2
sep,23

68.234.7
apr,23
33.2
mai,23
28`
mai,23
40.7
mai,23
37.6
iun,23
35.3
iun,23
28`
iul,23
38.7
iul,23
28`
iul,23
35.2
iul,23
28`
aug,23
39.6
sep,23
sepL:81P:643.5M:36.47
+ 4-3533.3
apr.23
41.5
apr.23
27.8
iun,23
37.5
aug,23
22.1
sep,22
31.6
oct,22
31
feb,23
30.8
mar,23
36.6
aug,23

6526.7`
apr,23
34.7
apr,23
33.2
mai,23
28`
mai,23
40.7
mai,23
37.6
iun,23
35.3
iun,23
28`
iul,23
38.7
iul,23
28`
iul,23
35.2
iul,23
28`
aug,23
Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    5P
    12A
    11B
2023
    5P
    25A
    14B
2022
    5P
    30A
  • 15B
2021
    (170)
    3P
    17A
  • 13B
2020
    (379)
    1P
    8A
  • 7B
2019
    (840)
    1P
    10A
    6B
2018
    (2421)
    3A