Salavastru Petru - Botosani | 2-2 |
Pintescu Teodora - Vatra Dornei | 3-0 |
Tanase Gabi - Suceava | 3-0 |
Nemaciuc Ovidiu - Suceava | 2-1 |
Aparaschivei Marcel - Botosani | 2-1 |
Muraru Ioana - Vatra Dornei | 2-1 |
Boicu Liviu - Vatra Dornei | 2-0 |
Constantinescu Bogdan - Campulung Mold | 2-0 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 2-0 |
Simionese Sorin Gabriel - Granicesti | 2-0 |
Panzariu Teodor - Botosani | 2-0 |
Pristavu Bogdan Constantin - Iasi | 2-0 |
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava | 1-1 |
Condur Iulian - Suceava | 1-1 |
Ujeniuc Dan - Suceava | 1-1 |
Boicu Gabriel - Vatra Dornei | 1-1 |
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi | 1-1 |
Donisan Costel - Pascani | 1-1 |
Grigoriu Vlad - Suceava | 1-1 |
Maftei Catalin Doru - Comanesti | 1-1 |
Vicovanu Petru - Horodnic de Jos | 1-1 |
Ivascu Cosmin - Viseu | 1-1 |
Arseniuc Alexandru - Campulung Mold | 1-1 |
Rauh Andrei - Moldova | 1-1 |
Danila Anton - Campulung Mold | 1-0 |
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Ticu Dorin - Bacau | 1-0 |
Posteuca Lucian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Robu Valentin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani | 1-0 |
Cotoara Toader - Suceava | 1-0 |
Fratila Tiberiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Stefan - Suceava | 1-0 |
Balau Laurentiu - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Alupoaie Dumitru - Iasi | 1-0 |
Pacuraru Cristian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Bal Adrian - Gherla | 1-0 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 1-0 |
Manarca Horea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Sticlet Doru - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Albu Constantin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Mesinschi Radu - Botosani | 1-0 |
Buzila Ioan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Puiu Andrei - Botosani | 1-0 |
Balan Viorel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Simionese Ovidiu - Granicesti | 1-0 |
Vacariuc Mariana - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Andreica Daniel - Viseu | 1-0 |
Martiniuc Vasile - Botosani | 1-0 |
Gagea Marian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Morosan Mihai - Granicesti | 1-0 |
Petrache Florin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Aluculesa Radu - Botosani | 1-0 |
Havris Marius - Botosani | 1-0 |
Faraian Alexandru - Aiud | 1-0 |
Bejinariu Constantin - Siret | 1-0 |
Constantinescu Alexia - Mangalia | 1-0 |
Mita Augustin - Dorohoi | 1-0 |
Mandachi Vasile Alexandru - Bogata | 1-0 |
Ilie Aurelian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Enea Andrea - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Petrescu Claudiu - Putna | 1-0 |
Dirlea Ana - Aiud | 1-0 |
Musat Viorel - Bacau | 1-0 |
Spircu Alexandru - Botosani | 1-0 |
Tkaciuk Marina - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Ghita Andrei Danut - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Tkaciuk Mihail - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Ghitu Liviu - Onesti | 1-0 |
Ciurlica Mugurel - Pascani | 1-0 |
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec | 1-0 |
Ianos Vlad - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Flutur Ghita - Granicesti | 1-0 |
Cervicescu Laurentiu - Botosani | 1-0 |