Seica Gheorghe - Oradea | 2-1 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 2-0 |
Beldean Octavian - Arad | 2-0 |
Podrumar Casian - Arad | 2-0 |
Herlo Ioan - Arad | 2-0 |
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara | 1-1 |
Clisic Iosif - Sannicolau Mare | 1-1 |
Roman David - Arad | 1-1 |
Gherman Vlad - Timisoara | 1-1 |
Berchi Ioan - Arad | 1-0 |
Voicu Florin - Arad | 1-0 |
Dirlea Ana - Aiud | 1-0 |
Schiau Teodora - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Nastase Laurentiu - Arad | 1-0 |
Deme Dan - Arad | 1-0 |
Astanoaiei Adrian - Arad | 1-0 |
Kovacs Iosif - Arad | 1-0 |
Ardelean Raul - Arad | 1-0 |
Lebada Doru - Arad | 1-0 |
Hradszky Sebastian - Sannicolau Mare | 1-0 |
Morosan Dana - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Buda Emanuele - Lipova | 1-0 |
Klepp Mario - Lipova | 1-0 |
Gherman Mihai - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Gherman Ovidiu - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Ternauciuc Octavian - Nadrag | 1-0 |
Cioban Claudiu - Arad | 1-0 |
Dobrica Marius - Videle | 1-0 |
Drulea Radu Vlad - Jimbolia | 1-0 |
Opris Marius - Arad | 1-0 |
Leonard Iulian - Arad | 1-0 |
Iftime Costel - Arad | 1-0 |
Marian Alin - Lipova | 1-0 |
Constantinescu Flavius - Lipova | 1-0 |
Miculita Ovidiu - Lipova | 1-0 |
Veres Iulian Cristian - Petrila | 1-0 |
Tudoran Catalin - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Vasile Raducu - Jebel | 1-0 |
Deac Isabela - Dumbravita | 1-0 |
Caruntu David - Dumbravita | 1-0 |
Alexe Daria - Dumbravita | 1-0 |
Carnu Miruna - Dumbravita | 1-0 |
Badescu Lucian - Oradea | 1-3 |
Neda Cosmin - Lipova | 1-2 |
Popa Cosmin - Lipova | 1-2 |
Ghete Alexandru - Timisoara | 1-2 |
Effler Stefan - Arad | 0-2 |
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara | 0-2 |
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare | 0-2 |
Goldis Marinel - Arad | 0-2 |
Rognean Rafael Alex - Oravita | 0-2 |
Steau Dan - Santimbru AB | 0-2 |
Midvichi Alexandru - Deva | 0-1 |
Miculit Adrian - Arad | 0-1 |
Chivari Sebastian - Arad | 0-1 |
Chiscan Bogdan - Arad | 0-1 |
Guttman Gabriel - Arad | 0-1 |
Moldoveanu Sorin Florian - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Creta Petru - Luna CJ | 0-1 |
Kaszta Harrald - Arad | 0-1 |
Gligor Paul - Arad | 0-1 |
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare | 0-1 |
Oproi Eugen - Sannicolau Mare | 0-1 |
Frent George - Arad | 0-1 |
Popovici Dumitru - Arad | 0-1 |
Daroti Florin - Lipova | 0-1 |
Seiche Lucian - Oravita | 0-1 |
Pralea Eric - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Drulea Petru - Jimbolia | 0-1 |
Cojocaru Alexandru - Arad | 0-1 |
Nicoara Doru - Arad | 0-1 |
Blidariu Alin - Bucovat | 0-1 |
Ursu Silviu - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Szekely Attila - Arad | 0-1 |
Cercega Daniel Alexandru - Timisoara | 0-1 |
-1.7 | 7 mar,24 |
10.4 aug,23 | 6 sep,23 | 8.2 | 8.3 mai,23 | 12.4 oct,23 | 10.6 dec,23 | 5.4 ian,24 |
0 |
10.4 aug,23 | 6 sep,23 | 8.2 | 8.3 mai,23 | 12.4 oct,23 | 10.6 dec,23 | 5.4 ian,24 |
0 |
10.4 aug,23 | 6 sep,23 | 8.2 | 8.3 mai,23 | 12.4 oct,23 | 10.6 dec,23 | 5.4 ian,24 |
0 |
10.4 aug,23 | 6 sep,23 | 8.2 | 8.3 mai,23 | 12.4 oct,23 | 10.6 dec,23 |
0 |
10.4 aug,23 | 6 sep,23 | 8.2 | 8.3 mai,23 | 12.4 oct,23 |
0 |
10.4 aug,23 | 6 sep,23 | 8.2 | 8.3 mai,23 | 12.4 oct,23 |
0 |
10.4 aug,23 | 6 sep,23 | 8.2 | 8.3 mai,23 |
0 |
10.4 aug,23 | 6 sep,23 | 8.2 | 8.3 mai,23 |
0 |
10.4 aug,23 | 5.2 | 8.3 mai,23 |