Rizescu Gheorghe - Mioveni | 9-0 |
Stanescu Tiberiu - Slatina | 6-1 |
Ion Nelu - Mioveni | 5-0 |
Tudose Ilariu - Dragasani | 4-1 |
Melnerovici Daniel - Stefanesti Arges | 3-1 |
Velicescu Dragos - Pitesti | 3-1 |
Chivu Cornel - Craiova | 2-2 |
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea | 2-2 |
Silviu Niculae - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Constantin Cristina - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Delimart Alexiana - Targoviste | 3-0 |
Dinicescu Ion - Pitesti | 2-1 |
Cristescu Cristian - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Matei Mircea - Targoviste | 2-1 |
Rusea Gheorghe - Breaza | 2-0 |
Stanciu Marian - Dragasani | 2-0 |
Banuta Dumitru - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Balanescu Boby - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Anescu Andu - Dragasani | 2-0 |
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil | 2-0 |
Ileanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu | 2-0 |
Mihaescu Marian - Ramnicu Valcea | 2-0 |
Teodorad Valentin - Slatina | 2-0 |
Petre Adelin - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Georgescu Cristian - Pitesti | 2-0 |
Filip Ionut - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Cinca Daniel - Craiova | 2-0 |
Rapan Mihai - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Darjan Daniel - Brasov | 2-0 |
Mija Gheorghe - Fagaras | 2-0 |
Dina Alexandru - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Bistreanu Armand - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Radu Dragos - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Huica Petre - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Enculescu Mihaita - Dobroesti | 2-0 |
Negrila Cristian - Caracal | 2-0 |
Fusca Georgian - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Marinescu Nelu - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Ion Ana Stefania - Pitesti | 2-0 |
Constantin Filip - Sinaia | 2-0 |
Nacu Florin - Mioveni | 2-0 |
Balaban Daniel - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov | 1-1 |
Mihaila George - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Codreanu Laurentiu - Buzau | 1-1 |
Ciuca Gabriel - Mioveni | 1-1 |
Popescu George - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Ipate Virgil - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Stefan Patrick - Brasov | 1-1 |
Nicolae Iulian - Slatina | 1-1 |
Chivu Octav - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Stoica Liviu Gabriel - Slobozia | 1-1 |
Acriva Marian - Mizil | 1-1 |
Alexandru Marius - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Morariu Marius - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Serban Leonard - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Mihu Florin - Mioveni | 1-1 |
Vlasceanu Valentin - Darmanesti | 1-1 |
Nuta Mario - Pitesti | 1-1 |
Vasile Gica - Vulcana Bai | 1-1 |
Costache Laurentiu - Buzau | 1-1 |
Pribeagu Claudiu - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Tataru Valentin - Topoloveni | 1-0 |
Vestineanu Ionut - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Noragiu Paul - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Mihaila Robert - Breaza | 1-0 |
Parvu Nicolae - Cornu | 1-0 |
Moaghen George - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Socaci Sorin - Panciu | 1-0 |
Orbocea Liliana - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ionita Cristian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Fratila Tiberiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Vuta Bogdan - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Ontoiu Catalin - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Popescu Sorin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Craciunas Bogdan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Moraru Constantin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Milos Cristian - Alexandria | 1-0 |
Coclea Ionel - Braila | 1-0 |
Pruna George - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Toma Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Sufletel Emil Sr - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Matei Alexandru - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Mocanu Adrian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Panait Constantin - Mizil | 1-0 |
Tache Petre - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Popescu Cristi - Slatina | 1-0 |
Grumeza Lucian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Haralambescu Andrei - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Patrascu Traian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Stancu Ana Maria - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Milea Alexandru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Cotca Rares - Oradea | 1-0 |
Ciucu Pavel - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Curelea Petre - Lehliu Gara | 1-0 |
Fluture Alexandru - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Boiangiu Liviu Adrian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Baiasu Andreea - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Mitu Nicolae - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Stanca Cristian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Visan Victor - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Rizoiu Claudiu - Filipestii de Targ | 1-0 |
Simion Silviu - Cocorastii Mislii | 1-0 |
Diplas Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Veris Dumitru - Brasov | 1-0 |
Lungu Veronel - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Cazacu Gabriel - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Marin Catalin - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Nicolescu Victor - Razvad | 1-0 |
Freiberger Nicolae - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Stancescu Ciprian - Fieni | 1-0 |
Vladeanu Diana - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Lupu Gheorghe - Navodari | 1-0 |
Bedo Jozsef - Suseni | 1-0 |
Ceausu Ionut - Topoloveni | 1-0 |
Danciu George - Topoloveni | 1-0 |
Stoia Florin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Sima Beniamin - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Neferu Robert - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Croitoru Carli - Craiova | 1-0 |
Dramba Daniel Dumitru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Petraru Ionut - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ionescu Daniel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Gheorghe Razvan - Slatina | 1-0 |
Baciu Stefan - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Balasoiu Maria - Novaci | 1-0 |
Diaconescu Albert - Vulcana Bai | 1-0 |
Marinescu Crenguta - Onesti | 1-0 |
Georgescu George - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Grigore Denisa - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Rusea Ioan - Breaza | 1-0 |
Caranfilian Migo - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Alexandru Rares Ionut - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Bocioanca Adrian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Korodi Csaba - Aita Mare | 1-0 |
Gheroiu Catalin - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Necsoiu Georgiana - Videle | 1-0 |
Popescu Horia - Sinaia | 1-0 |
Orosanu Alexandru - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Vlad Gabriel - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Olaru Cosmin - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Turcescu Mircea - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Pantelimon Alexandru - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Macarie Madalin - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Ragalie Ilie - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Baicu Claudiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Podina Gabriela - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Stefanescu Radu - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Ezaru Ciprian - Breaza | 1-0 |
Ianculovici Svetozar - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Draghici Mihai - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Andrei Ionut - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Runceanu David - Pitesti | 1-0 |